Přihlášky závodu: Zimní hradubická liga - městský delší sprint

Datum:
06.01.2019
Místo konání:
Pardubice, Gymnázium Dašická
Pořadatel:
LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
Kategorie:
D     DE     DK     H     HE     HK     P    
2.93 km, 15 kontrol
(50)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BZP9050 Müllerová Petra Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 2045224 30 Kč
SJC8152 Podlipná Veronika Sportcentrum Jičín 8172882 30 Kč
PDY7851 Nedomová Iva Běhej Poděbrady C 2127605 30 Kč
BZP6750 Müllerová Zorka Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 981805 30 Kč
ZAM8552 Kmentová Lenka OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 2108886 30 Kč
SOB6350 Choutková Lenka SOBSA C 53643 30 Kč
PHK9654 Šádková Lucie OK 99 Hradec Králové C 224885 30 Kč
SRK7251 Lockerová Milena SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 9801 30 Kč
CTB8152 Jelínková Hana SK OB Chotěboř 899173 30 Kč
CTB0851 Jelínková Michaela SK OB Chotěboř 2121764 30 Kč
VAM6452 Veverková Yveta OB Vamberk C 9678 30 Kč
VAM6451 Klapalová Jana OB Vamberk C 1416361 30 Kč
7FC8300 Šuterová Kateřina Atletika Polička 8662347 30 Kč
TYN6850 Šišmová Hana OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí 7209364 30 Kč
PHK7551 Kubečková Zdena OK 99 Hradec Králové C 1413332 30 Kč
KUO0451 Brožková Tereza KOB Ústí nad Orlicí B 8667532 30 Kč
KUO9051 Potočková Hana KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 2103716 30 Kč
VAM7251 Rykalová Jitka OB Vamberk C 7210243 30 Kč
CHC8851 Sýkorová Daniela K.O.B. Choceň C 9549 30 Kč
SHK8650 Lánová Michaela OK Slavia Hradec Králové 219202 30 Kč
SHK7851 Suchá Eva OK Slavia Hradec Králové 2102707 30 Kč
SHK7750 Kodytková Karolína OK Slavia Hradec Králové 2070825 30 Kč
SHK6950 Holečková Zdeňka OK Slavia Hradec Králové 410360 30 Kč
SHK6651 Thýnová Ivana OK Slavia Hradec Králové 2017663 30 Kč
SHK6351 Mádlová Iva OK Slavia Hradec Králové 9121 30 Kč
SHK5652 Šabatková Zdena OK Slavia Hradec Králové 9112 30 Kč
SHK0351 Suchá Simona OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 2049543 30 Kč
SHK0350 Thýnová Martina OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 8656586 30 Kč
SHK0150 Kroniková Štěpánka OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 2017683 30 Kč
LPU9952 Barnetová Veronika OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 2082907 30 Kč
LPU6955 Demlová Jitka OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9201630 30 Kč
LPU7960 Haasová Renata OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 410784 30 Kč
LPU0655 Haasová Klára OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 2070811 30 Kč
LPU6854 Horáková Jindra OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8660598 30 Kč
LPU8151 Klimplová Zuzana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 7207503 30 Kč
LPU7558 Krpatová Zuzana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2035734 30 Kč
LPU6152 Lehárová Iva OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2109765 30 Kč
LPU8752 Losmanová Zuzana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 515136 30 Kč
LPU8352 Odvodyová Šárka OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 835307 30 Kč
LPU8454 Petrová Daniela OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 998454 30 Kč
LPU7156 Pipková Táňa OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2049550 30 Kč
LPU9153 Procházková Monika OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 7260017 30 Kč
LPU0562 Sádovská Anežka OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2075605 30 Kč
LPU7468 Štichhauerová Kateřina OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2070813 30 Kč
LPU7658 Švíglerová Pavla OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 889272 30 Kč
LPU7670 Držková Markéta OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2073755 30 Kč
LPU0151 Držková Berenika OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 7200905 30 Kč
PDY8050 Šilerová Eva Běhej Poděbrady C 30 Kč
PHK5651 Běhounová Jiřina OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2102552 30 Kč
SHK0251 Raková Petra OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 2049526 30 Kč
3.82 km, 20 kontrol
(26)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
1WX9050 Pangrácová Marie SK Olympia Praha SPS 2104589 30 Kč
VLI7452 Martanová Daniela Slavia Liberec orienteering 2042502 30 Kč
VLI0252 Martanová Elin Slavia Liberec orienteering A 8659420 30 Kč
VLI0555 Martanová Lea Slavia Liberec orienteering A 8662713 30 Kč
VAM8651 Smutná Pavla OB Vamberk C 9674 30 Kč
STH0051 Hrnčířová Magda SK Studenec A 8660568 30 Kč
4EX9101 Pangrácová Anna SKIVELO Olomouc 2103250 30 Kč
DOB7956 Štěpánová Dita KOB Dobruška C 7226 30 Kč
SRK6752 Kosová Michaela SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 8660597 30 Kč
CET7552 Kovářová Anna TJ Loko Česká Třebová 339546 30 Kč
CET7554 Hájková Ludmila TJ Loko Česká Třebová 9722 30 Kč
HOR0350 Vávrová Vanda TJ Jiskra Hořice A 2108890 30 Kč
SRK0151 Kosová Tereza SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. A 8660596 30 Kč
KUO0153 Kubíčková Iva KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 2091564 30 Kč
KUO0151 Brožková Lucie KOB Ústí nad Orlicí B 8667525 30 Kč
SHK8251 Čížová Andrea OK Slavia Hradec Králové 2102550 30 Kč
SHK7350 Kroniková Jana OK Slavia Hradec Králové 2049540 30 Kč
SHK0250 Holečková Petra OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 8660572 30 Kč
LPU0360 Fejfarová Tereza OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8656534 30 Kč
LPU7667 Fenclová Marta OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8651740 30 Kč
LPU9357 Kulhavá Šárka OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 219279 30 Kč
LPU0060 Škorpíková Barbora OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 2049516 30 Kč
LPU8357 Zvěřinová Martina OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 8656548 30 Kč
SHK0455 Korečková Aneta OK Slavia Hradec Králové 30 Kč
3GC9000 Čechová Lenka Neregistrovaní - ZOO 2129212 30 Kč
SHK0051 Thýnová Nikola OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 8656672 30 Kč
2.35 km, 15 kontrol
(24)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CHC7854 Krummerová Martina K.O.B. Choceň C 9551 30 Kč
SRK0551 Morávková Zuzana SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. A 9201626 30 Kč
PZR5051 Křížová Zdenka UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 8659406 30 Kč
SNA7155 Douchová Jaroslava TJ START Náchod C 9606 30 Kč
ALB7450 Černá Petra OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí C 7220 30 Kč
SHK5651 Filipová Dagmar OK Slavia Hradec Králové 9111 30 Kč
SHK0750 Netuková Anežka OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 1396847 30 Kč
SHK0454 Maršounová Jana OK Slavia Hradec Králové 2121752 30 Kč
STH8851 Beranová Kateřina SK Studenec 1413337 30 Kč
PHK0662 Rážová Aneta OK 99 Hradec Králové B 2120068 30 Kč
LPU0759 Janáčková Michaela OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 0 30 Kč
LPU0558 Janáčková Tereza OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 0 30 Kč
LPU0552 Kadaníková Tereza OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2025374 30 Kč
LPU4950 Kellnerová Stanislava OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 436429 30 Kč
LPU7951 Klimplová Lenka OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 1271279 30 Kč
LPU0251 Kovářová Jana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 1421908 30 Kč
LPU4753 Malá Marie OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 301172 30 Kč
LPU0756 Pipková Karolína OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 7200907 30 Kč
LPU0752 Švíglerová Kateřina OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 2081386 30 Kč
LPU0757 Tichá Alexandra OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 2075616 30 Kč
LPU5851 Víchová Ladislava OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 888601 30 Kč
LPU0751 Zitková Andrea OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 2049541 30 Kč
PHK7452 Jelínková Zuzana OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2126400 30 Kč
PDY8550 Lounková Zuzana Běhej Poděbrady C 2092437 30 Kč
3.08 km, 15 kontrol
(60)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
1WX8200 Klíma Kamil SK Olympia Praha SPS 8667960 30 Kč
3XX6900 Müller Robert POT 553456 30 Kč
TYN7500 Műller Kamil OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí 2049538 30 Kč
SRK7001 Locker Martin SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 301158 30 Kč
ZAM8401 Andrš Petr OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 7210085 30 Kč
SOB6301 Choutka Jaroslav SOBSA C 1396839 30 Kč
SNA6301 Imlauf Martin TJ START Náchod C 9629 30 Kč
CTB0603 Jelínek Jaromír SK OB Chotěboř 2081398 30 Kč
CET0601 Hájek Dominik TJ Loko Česká Třebová B 2060236 30 Kč
CTB7910 Hanousek Martin SK OB Chotěboř 4678 30 Kč
CHC7301 Krummer Jiří K.O.B. Choceň C 206468 30 Kč
SRK6802 Kos Michal SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 2073747 30 Kč
SRK7701 Morávek Martin SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 7207351 30 Kč
TYN6901 Šišma Pavel OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí 7210242 30 Kč
PHK6504 Melichar Igor OK 99 Hradec Králové C 1413331 30 Kč
SNA5702 Zákravský Zdeněk TJ START Náchod C 232953 30 Kč
4SZ7300 Maršoun Petr 44u (neregistr.) 2116489 30 Kč
UOL7700 Jadviščok Ladislav SOB Olomouc 2075671 30 Kč
UOL5101 Jadviščok Ladislav SOB Olomouc 52440 30 Kč
5CZ7300 Novotný Petr Dukla Blansko 2067992 30 Kč
PHK7604 Vrábel Petr OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9352 30 Kč
KUO8301 Štěpánek Milan KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 52322 30 Kč
KUO7802 Falta Radim KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 2103752 30 Kč
CHC5801 Grundman Martin K.O.B. Choceň C 2060285 30 Kč
SHK9000 Filip Filip OK Slavia Hradec Králové 9192 30 Kč
SHK7704 Slovák Miroslav OK Slavia Hradec Králové 9101117 30 Kč
SHK7302 Netuka Martin OK Slavia Hradec Králové 8197304 30 Kč
SHK7200 Rémiš Jaromír OK Slavia Hradec Králové 2103291 30 Kč
SHK7001 Netuka Jan OK Slavia Hradec Králové 9126 30 Kč
SHK6601 Souček Karel OK Slavia Hradec Králové 553452 30 Kč
SHK5900 Holeček Petr OK Slavia Hradec Králové 2049556 30 Kč
SHK5702 Gazdačko Milan OK Slavia Hradec Králové 410797 30 Kč
SHK0404 Černík Adam OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 7210119 30 Kč
SHK0403 Dohnálek Tomáš OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 1400421 30 Kč
SHK0402 Kodytek Adam OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 2073745 30 Kč
SHK0303 Tichý Lubomír OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 7206348 30 Kč
SHK0100 Porkert Jan OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 8663181 30 Kč
STH8301 Erlebach Michal SK Studenec 9083 30 Kč
LPU6201 Cinkan Zdeněk OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9327 30 Kč
LPU7106 Czagan Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2129185 30 Kč
LPU0420 Dvořáček Filip OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2113098 30 Kč
LPU5201 Farář Václav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9260 30 Kč
LPU7309 Froš Štěpán OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2049533 30 Kč
LPU0401 Haas Filip OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8656543 30 Kč
LPU7601 Jirásek Aleš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 997601 30 Kč
LPU6003 Kološ Oldřich OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9899 30 Kč
LPU0403 Krpata Michal OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8656545 30 Kč
LPU7517 Macek Pavel OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2103253 30 Kč
LPU7515 Macháček Lubomír OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2108901 30 Kč
LPU5405 Nožička Miroslav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9312 30 Kč
LPU0508 Sádovský Jáchym OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2032174 30 Kč
LPU0505 Šípek Ondřej OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 2045219 30 Kč
LPU0405 Štichhauer Daniel OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8656502 30 Kč
LPU5206 Třasák Milan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9257 30 Kč
LPU8402 Zitka Adam OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2075601 30 Kč
LPU8303 Žemlička Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9283 30 Kč
PDY8200 Lounek Jakub Běhej Poděbrady C 2060237 30 Kč
PHK5701 Běhoun Pavel OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2102525 30 Kč
SHK0400 Rak Tomáš OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 7207030 30 Kč
PHK0001 Samek Tomáš OK 99 Hradec Králové A 1413977 30 Kč
4.64 km, 24 kontrol
(40)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VLI7300 Martan Jiří Slavia Liberec orienteering 8662685 30 Kč
VAM8401 Veverka Tomáš OB Vamberk C 7204619 30 Kč
CHT8402 Jansa Jiří OOB SK Chrast 51896 30 Kč
SCP6001 Hošek Ladislav OK Sparta Praha 1413715 30 Kč
CTB7702 Jelínek Jaromír SK OB Chotěboř 899166 30 Kč
SRK0200 Locker Daniel SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 405991 30 Kč
SRK9802 Locker Tomáš SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 2017682 30 Kč
SNA7105 Doucha Jiří TJ START Náchod C 8655470 30 Kč
7FC7900 Šutera Josef Atletika Polička 8663125 30 Kč
SHK7907 Fátor Jan OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 981808 30 Kč
PHK7901 Losman Petr OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8656658 30 Kč
ALB7800 Kupka Jaroslav OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí C 7213 30 Kč
PHK8900 Šabatka Zdeněk OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8660923 30 Kč
KUO8001 Koblížek Kamil KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 8667546 30 Kč
KUO6902 Brožek Tomáš KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 920653 30 Kč
CHC8801 Grundman Vojtěch K.O.B. Choceň 8080807 30 Kč
SHK9001 Šabatka Jan OK Slavia Hradec Králové 9193 30 Kč
SHK8904 Tomalík Ondřej OK Slavia Hradec Králové 1404034 30 Kč
SHK8003 Lán Filip OK Slavia Hradec Králové 2049544 30 Kč
SHK5801 Hausvater Karel OK Slavia Hradec Králové 301648 30 Kč
SHK0305 Fábera David OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 8656641 30 Kč
SHK0000 Tichý Radomír OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 7300181 30 Kč
LPU9502 Deml Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9201627 30 Kč
LPU9902 Fencl Jonáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 8656603 30 Kč
LPU7304 Haas Karel OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 7210409 30 Kč
LPU7311 Ježek Vladimír OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2070817 30 Kč
LPU8206 Odvody Zdeněk OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 828384 30 Kč
LPU0105 Paleček Ondřej OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8656505 30 Kč
LPU0203 Pipek Ondřej OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8651710 30 Kč
LPU8106 Šabatka Petr OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9269 30 Kč
LPU0204 Šišma Vojtěch OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 7208077 30 Kč
LPU7816 Václavek Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2025376 30 Kč
LPU8208 Zvěřina Petr OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8656529 30 Kč
LPU7604 Držka Štěpán OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 7209354 30 Kč
LPU7804 Kříž Libor OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 7807223 30 Kč
SRK9701 Pokorný David SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 8000049 30 Kč
3GC9100 Malý Jakub Neregistrovaní - ZOO 2129248 30 Kč
SHK7605 Svoboda Ondřej OK Slavia Hradec Králové 9101116 30 Kč
LPU9616 Kutlu Orhan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 8637632 30 Kč
CHT8502 Martinec Petr OOB SK Chrast 52168 30 Kč
2.83 km, 18 kontrol
(24)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPU5401 Klimpl Petr OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8656533 30 Kč
TJP5500 Cedrych Karel TJ Sokol Troja 446334 30 Kč
SRK0503 Morávek Martin SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 7207356 30 Kč
PZR4800 Kříž Pavel UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 8659407 30 Kč
SNA0501 Doucha Martin TJ START Náchod C 9636 30 Kč
ALB6000 Černý Petr OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí C 7224 30 Kč
PHK0705 Vrábel Štěpán OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9387 30 Kč
SHK5703 Šabatka Petr OK Slavia Hradec Králové 9115 30 Kč
SHK0803 Baláž Viktor OK Slavia Hradec Králové 1420845 30 Kč
SHK0802 Rémiš Štěpán OK Slavia Hradec Králové 2122266 30 Kč
SHK0801 Rémiš Šimon OK Slavia Hradec Králové 2122288 30 Kč
LPU8602 Bolech Filip OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 49634 30 Kč
LPU0633 Flos Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 2103270 30 Kč
LPU0408 Ježek Vojtěch OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2096141 30 Kč
LPU0701 Ježek Martin OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2091558 30 Kč
LPU0802 Kadaník Petr OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9820 30 Kč
LPU5502 Lulay Miloš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 301188 30 Kč
LPU3901 Málek Josef OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 416268 30 Kč
LPU0603 Štichhauer Adam OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 9102564 30 Kč
LPU7103 Věříš Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 682602 30 Kč
LPU5801 Vícha Vladimír OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 7207852 30 Kč
OLP0700 Strnad Jakub PSK Olymp Praha 30 Kč
PHK5201 Vondrouš Jaroslav OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9453 30 Kč
SHK0507 Podolský Petr OK Slavia Hradec Králové 30 Kč
1.55 km, 16 kontrol
(20)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PDY0703 Nedoma Edgar Běhej Poděbrady C 2127608 30 Kč
2SC7750 Věříšová Lenka NEREG - Věříšovi 2129221 30 Kč
SHK0953 Sochorová Kristýna OK Slavia Hradec Králové 2134362 30 Kč
SHK0903 Sochor Jakub OK Slavia Hradec Králové 2134345 30 Kč
PHK0900 Jelínek František OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2113356 30 Kč
LPU1454 Fenclová Zuzana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 887920 30 Kč
LPU1054 Fenclová Hana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9660 30 Kč
LPU1104 Macek Dan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2122241 30 Kč
LPU0961 Macková Gita OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9654 30 Kč
LPU1252 Odvodyová Nikola OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 1234562 30 Kč
LPU1751 Potchepko Klimplová Emma OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 0 30 Kč
LPU0806 Šípek Daniel OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2075641 30 Kč
LPU0952 Švíglerová Anna OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 7210072 30 Kč
LPU1251 Zitková Markéta OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2049546 30 Kč
LPU1051 Zitková Veronika OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2126290 30 Kč
LPU1253 Zvěřinová Nina OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 515126 30 Kč
PHK0953 Jelínková Eva OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2113479 30 Kč
PZR7801 Kříž Martin UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 8710 30 Kč
LPU0901 Držka Filip OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 416258 30 Kč
SHK0957 Chang Amálie OK Slavia Hradec Králové 30 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 244, vklad: 7320 Kč