Přihlášky závodu: Školení rozhodčích 2. třídy

Datum:
16.02.2019
Místo konání:
Hradec Králové
Pořadatel:
CSOS - Český svaz orientačních sportů
Kategorie:
R2    
(41)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VLI7300 Martan Jiří Slavia Liberec orienteering C 7999888 120 Kč
DKP8109 Tomeš Jaroslav Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2080999 120 Kč
DKL6900 Vinš Pavel KOB Kladno C 51684 120 Kč
KSU5749 Janů Zdeněk Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 886293 120 Kč
KSU9045 Janů Zdeněk Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 8662682 120 Kč
KAM6201 Semík Luboš OK Kamenice C 52279 120 Kč
LPM9502 Valeš Jiří OK Lokomotiva Plzeň E 8656689 120 Kč
AOP7802 Holas Tomáš Orientační Běh Opava C 1400441 120 Kč
AOP7402 Borunský Tomáš Orientační Běh Opava C 682655 120 Kč
PGP9503 Veselý Jakub SK Praga C 8662310 120 Kč
LPU9001 Hovorka Lukáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8402048 120 Kč
BBM7101 Kunz Martin BETA URSUS Orienteering C 553435 120 Kč
JHB6553 Fencíková Vladislava TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 7204508 120 Kč
JHB5702 Hrstka Vladislav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 995881 120 Kč
DKP8200 Nývlt Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8656536 120 Kč
DKP6601 Illner Jakub Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 515448 120 Kč
AOV7900 Vlach Jiří OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 7202896 120 Kč
PGP6501 Kondrát Martin SK Praga C 2067946 120 Kč
DKP9600 Illner Vojtěch Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 899156 120 Kč
BBM9600 Ptáček Pavel BETA URSUS Orienteering C 7207026 120 Kč
DKP9301 Klaška Pavel Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 1700077 120 Kč
SJC8205 Hanzl Tomáš Sportcentrum Jičín C 8205000 120 Kč
SRK9802 Locker Tomáš SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 2017682 120 Kč
MLA5801 Milota Josef MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8656692 120 Kč
SJC8709 Drobník Michal Sportcentrum Jičín C 8278787 120 Kč
ABM6707 Adámek Libor KOB ALFA Brno C 207849 120 Kč
TUR7301 Vřešťál Jan OOB TJ Turnov C 7205031 120 Kč
SHK9701 Netuka Vojtěch OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 8656727 120 Kč
SJC8952 Fujáčková Ivana Sportcentrum Jičín E 8000426 120 Kč
CHA7800 Kadavý Petr OK Chrastava C 8188 120 Kč
VPM8807 Kamaryt Tomáš KOS Slavia Plzeň C 8662312 120 Kč
KUO6501 Mutinský Viktor KOB Ústí nad Orlicí C 51752 120 Kč
BSO7907 Rambousek Karel KOB Baník Sokolov C 7204979 120 Kč
OPI8700 Blažek Vojtěch Orientační sporty Písek C 434813 120 Kč
PZR6106 Skryja Bořivoj UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 232492 120 Kč
AOV7700 Vlach Oldřich OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 53888 120 Kč
DKP8606 Ramba Jiří Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8636190 120 Kč
CHT9001 Krejsa Martin OOB SK Chrast C 8656563 120 Kč
PHK8900 Šabatka Zdeněk OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8660923 120 Kč
DKP8655 Rambová Kamila Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8060505 120 Kč
KAM9305 Prášek Přemysl OK Kamenice C 410375 120 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 41, vklad: 4920 Kč