Přihlášky závodu: Školení rozhodčích 2. třídy

Datum:
16.02.2019
Místo konání:
Hradec Králové
Pořadatel:
CSOS - Český svaz orientačních sportů
Kategorie:
R2    
(41)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VLI7300 Martan Jiří Slavia Liberec orienteering 7999888 120 Kč
DKP8109 Tomeš Jaroslav Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2080999 120 Kč
DKL6900 Vinš Pavel KOB Kladno C 51684 120 Kč
KSU5749 Janů Zdeněk Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 886293 120 Kč
KSU9045 Janů Zdeněk Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 8662682 120 Kč
KAM6201 Semík Luboš OK Kamenice 52279 120 Kč
LPM9502 Valeš Jiří OK Lokomotiva Plzeň E 8656689 120 Kč
AOP7802 Holas Tomáš Orientační Běh Opava C 1400441 120 Kč
AOP7402 Borunský Tomáš Orientační Běh Opava C 682655 120 Kč
PGP9503 Veselý Jakub SK Praga 8662310 120 Kč
LPU9001 Hovorka Lukáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8402048 120 Kč
BBM7101 Kunz Martin BETA URSUS Orienteering 553435 120 Kč
JHB6553 Fencíková Vladislava TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 7204508 120 Kč
JHB5702 Hrstka Vladislav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 995881 120 Kč
DKP8200 Nývlt Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8656536 120 Kč
DKP6601 Illner Jakub Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 515448 120 Kč
AOV7900 Vlach Jiří OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 7202896 120 Kč
PGP6501 Kondrát Martin SK Praga 2067946 120 Kč
DKP9600 Illner Vojtěch Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 899156 120 Kč
BBM9600 Ptáček Pavel BETA URSUS Orienteering 7207026 120 Kč
DKP9301 Klaška Pavel Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 1700077 120 Kč
SJC8205 Hanzl Tomáš Sportcentrum Jičín 8205000 120 Kč
SRK9802 Locker Tomáš SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 2017682 120 Kč
MLA5801 Milota Josef MLOK Mariánské Lázně 8656692 120 Kč
SJC8709 Drobník Michal Sportcentrum Jičín 8278787 120 Kč
ABM6707 Adámek Libor KOB ALFA Brno 207849 120 Kč
TUR7301 Vřešťál Jan OOB TJ Turnov 7205031 120 Kč
SHK9701 Netuka Vojtěch OK Slavia Hradec Králové 8656727 120 Kč
SJC8952 Fujáčková Ivana Sportcentrum Jičín E 8000426 120 Kč
CHA7800 Kadavý Petr OK Chrastava 8188 120 Kč
VPM8807 Kamaryt Tomáš KOS Slavia Plzeň C 8662312 120 Kč
KUO6501 Mutinský Viktor KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 51752 120 Kč
BSO7907 Rambousek Karel KOB Baník Sokolov C 7204979 120 Kč
OPI8700 Blažek Vojtěch Orientační sporty Písek C 434813 120 Kč
PZR6106 Skryja Bořivoj UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 232492 120 Kč
AOV7700 Vlach Oldřich OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 53888 120 Kč
DKP8606 Ramba Jiří Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8636190 120 Kč
CHT9001 Krejsa Martin OOB SK Chrast C 8656563 120 Kč
PHK8900 Šabatka Zdeněk OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8660923 120 Kč
DKP8655 Rambová Kamila Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8060505 120 Kč
KAM9305 Prášek Přemysl OK Kamenice 410375 120 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 41, vklad: 4920 Kč