Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VIC0951 | Vlčková MarkétaVlčková Markéta | OB Vizovice | C | 425437 | 50 Kč |
TZL0952 | Novosadová KláraNovosadová Klára | SKOB Zlín | C | 2070833 | 50 Kč |
TZL0953 | Růžičková ŽofieRůžičková Žofie | SKOB Zlín | C | 8597 | 50 Kč |
38S0950 | Volkova MajaVolkova Maja | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 8071304 | 100 Kč | |
TZL0950 | Kundratová EvaKundratová Eva | SKOB Zlín | C | 7209279 | 50 Kč |
LCE0951 | Mališková LibušeMališková Libuše | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 218987 | 50 Kč |
LCE1051 | Slámová JulieSlámová Julie | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 51298 | 50 Kč |
LCE0955 | Vyoralová TalmaVyoralová Talma | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52710 | 50 Kč |
LCE0956 | Zrníková EliškaZrníková Eliška | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 50 Kč | |
TZL0954 | Pozlovská EliškaPozlovská Eliška | SKOB Zlín | C | 8605 | 50 Kč |
VIC0952 | Kubíčková LucieKubíčková Lucie | OB Vizovice | C | 425438 | 50 Kč |
TZL0955 | Mašláňová EmaMašláňová Ema | SKOB Zlín | C | 08411 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV0751 | Štětínská TerezaŠtětínská Tereza | SKOB Ostrava | B | 8670475 | 50 Kč |
TZL0858 | Lázničková AlžbětaLázničková Alžběta | SKOB Zlín | C | 331753 | 50 Kč |
38S0850 | Valyavka ViktoriyaValyavka Viktoriya | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 8071292 | 100 Kč | |
TRI0851 | Kaufmanová ŠárkaKaufmanová Šárka | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49382 | 50 Kč |
SIT0851 | Byrtusová KláraByrtusová Klára | OK SILESIA | C | 8667954 | 50 Kč |
VRB0777 | Malá KarolínaMalá Karolína | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 2067388 | 50 Kč |
LCE0751 | Hrbáčková MichaelaHrbáčková Michaela | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 8680292 | 50 Kč |
LCE0851 | Michálková SabinaMichálková Sabina | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 253362 | 50 Kč |
LCE0854 | Sedláčková KláraSedláčková Klára | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 218971 | 50 Kč |
SKM0850 | Buksová KarolínaBuksová Karolína | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 436932 | 50 Kč |
TZL0752 | Poslušná JitkaPoslušná Jitka | SKOB Zlín | C | 2121125 | 50 Kč |
TZL0851 | Fišerová MarkétaFišerová Markéta | SKOB Zlín | C | 2070831 | 50 Kč |
TZL0850 | Perničková KarolínaPerničková Karolína | SKOB Zlín | C | 8584 | 50 Kč |
TZL0751 | Entová KateřinaEntová Kateřina | SKOB Zlín | C | 2121124 | 50 Kč |
AOP0852 | Pachmannová IvaPachmannová Iva | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 232251 | 50 Kč |
TZL0756 | Lorencová AnnaLorencová Anna | SKOB Zlín | B | 2121128 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV0650 | Pavlová EliškaPavlová Eliška | SKOB Ostrava | B | 8670472 | 50 Kč |
AOP0651 | Holasová BarboraHolasová Barbora | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 8660378 | 50 Kč |
BFM0556 | Řeháková KláraŘeháková Klára | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2059751 | 50 Kč |
KRN0757 | Rychlá KarolínaRychlá Karolína | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | B | 8654916 | 50 Kč |
TZL0651 | Kusáková ValentýnaKusáková Valentýna | SKOB Zlín | B | 7211007 | 50 Kč |
MOV0551 | Matoušková JanaMatoušková Jana | SKOB Ostrava | B | 8670491 | 50 Kč |
MOV0656 | Burešová EmaBurešová Ema | SKOB Ostrava | C | 436424 | 50 Kč |
TRI0550 | Krčková LucieKrčková Lucie | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49360 | 50 Kč |
TRI0551 | Kolarczyková EliškaKolarczyková Eliška | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 7200588 | 50 Kč |
MOV0654 | Čudková KristýnaČudková Kristýna | SKOB Ostrava | B | 8670474 | 50 Kč |
BFM0552 | Fišerová VeronikaFišerová Veronika | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2087520 | 50 Kč |
LCE0552 | Mališková KristýnaMališková Kristýna | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 7207037 | 50 Kč |
LCE0551 | Pišová AdélaPišová Adéla | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 8662430 | 50 Kč |
SKM0552 | Coufalová AnetaCoufalová Aneta | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 436930 | 50 Kč |
BFM0551 | Zahradníková KateřinaZahradníková Kateřina | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | B | 8655467 | 50 Kč |
AOP0551 | Pachmannová KatkaPachmannová Katka | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 8667994 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BFM0453 | Procnerová VeronikaProcnerová Veronika | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | B | 2087705 | 100 Kč |
TZL0453 | Březinová ZuzanaBřezinová Zuzana | SKOB Zlín | B | 7209276 | 100 Kč |
TRI0451 | Haltofová RomanaHaltofová Romana | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 7209779 | 100 Kč |
TRI0450 | Bruková PetraBruková Petra | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 7207881 | 100 Kč |
LOV0450 | Bochňák Vitoslavská BeatriceBochňák Vitoslavská Beatrice | lepus.cz | C | 7130704 | 100 Kč |
AOP0351 | Pachmannová BáraPachmannová Bára | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 8656710 | 100 Kč |
BFM0457 | Popieluchová MichaelaPopieluchová Michaela | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2087518 | 100 Kč |
0040003 | Janíková AnnaJaníková Anna | 004 - SVČ Fokus Nový Jičín | 247313 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SFM0150 | Janýšková AlžbětaJanýšková Alžběta | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 49485 | 100 Kč |
TZL0253 | Tichá MarieTichá Marie | SKOB Zlín | B | 2091544 | 100 Kč |
TZL0257 | Šuráňová PavlínaŠuráňová Pavlína | SKOB Zlín | B | 7053354 | 100 Kč |
SFM0250 | Urbánková TerezaUrbánková Tereza | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2143388 | 100 Kč |
0040005 | Arnoštová VeronikaArnoštová Veronika | 004 - SVČ Fokus Nový Jičín | 2051542 | 200 Kč | |
SFM0252 | Davidová TerezaDavidová Tereza | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2121755 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VIC9898 | Kůstková DanielaKůstková Daniela | OB Vizovice | C | 1006616 | 100 Kč |
KRN8353 | Kuriaková ZuzanaKuriaková Zuzana | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 9454545 | 100 Kč |
PTE9474 | Vítková LucieVítková Lucie | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 8656506 | 100 Kč |
LCE8560 | Macková PetraMacková Petra | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 2032130 | 100 Kč |
LCE8151 | Michálková RenataMichálková Renata | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 2088219 | 100 Kč |
TZL8181 | Slováčková VěraSlováčková Věra | SKOB Zlín | C | 53339 | 100 Kč |
TZL7653 | Pekárková EvaPekárková Eva | SKOB Zlín | C | 8663119 | 100 Kč |
VIC9090 | Kršáková VeronikaKršáková Veronika | OB Vizovice | C | 53889 | 100 Kč |
VIC9959 | Slovenčíková EliškaSlovenčíková Eliška | OB Vizovice | C | 2073711 | 100 Kč |
AOP6151 | Glabazňová JanaGlabazňová Jana | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 515423 | 100 Kč |
LOV8750 | Adamčíková ZdeňkaAdamčíková Zdeňka | lepus.cz | C | 52946 | 100 Kč |
ASU8282 | Mesiarkinová KamilaMesiarkinová Kamila | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7200319 | 200 Kč |
KVS8550 | Muchová BarboraMuchová Barbora | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 2080849 | 200 Kč |
TZL7155 | Podmolíková DagmarPodmolíková Dagmar | SKOB Zlín | C | 1400448 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV7753 | Grygarová EvaGrygarová Eva | SKOB Ostrava | C | 232399 | 100 Kč |
BFM8051 | Hrabalová EvaHrabalová Eva | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2087510 | 100 Kč |
BFM7551 | Procnerová EvaProcnerová Eva | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 426342 | 100 Kč |
AOP8050 | Librová LucieLibrová Lucie | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 49386 | 100 Kč |
AOP7853 | Holasová ŠarkaHolasová Šarka | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 51190 | 100 Kč |
MOV7752 | Pannová VendulaPannová Vendula | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2075664 | 100 Kč |
GIG7750 | Linhartová MartinaLinhartová Martina | GIGANT Orienteering | C | 52690 | 100 Kč |
BFM7851 | Chudíková PavlaChudíková Pavla | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2087514 | 100 Kč |
TZL7350 | Kundratová JanaKundratová Jana | SKOB Zlín | C | 53360 | 100 Kč |
MOV7750 | Horáčková VladimíraHoráčková Vladimíra | SKOB Ostrava | C | 8651342 | 100 Kč |
SIT7551 | Bíčánková JanaBíčánková Jana | OK SILESIA | C | 7200590 | 100 Kč |
SFM7850 | Palarčíková KateřinaPalarčíková Kateřina | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2148135 | 100 Kč |
SFM7650 | Urbánková ŠárkaUrbánková Šárka | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2143390 | 100 Kč |
LCE8253 | Slámová AlenaSlámová Alena | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 425578 | 100 Kč |
HAV7152 | Brodová GabrielaBrodová Gabriela | OB Havířov | C | 2121892 | 100 Kč |
BFM7853 | Rýznarová OlgaRýznarová Olga | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 49461 | 100 Kč |
BFM7751 | Zahradníková KateřinaZahradníková Kateřina | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 206362 | 100 Kč |
14P7452 | Marszałek MariaMarszałek Maria | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2032317 | 200 Kč | |
SFM7351 | Klose PetraKlose Petra | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 49482 | 100 Kč |
AOP7252 | Pachmannová HanaPachmannová Hana | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 361977 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV7451 | Pavlová LibušePavlová Libuše | SKOB Ostrava | C | 436420 | 100 Kč |
SFM7151 | Bernatíková ŠárkaBernatíková Šárka | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 49487 | 100 Kč |
AOP7052 | Sedlářová PavlaSedlářová Pavla | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2096150 | 100 Kč |
BFM7152 | Řeháková JanaŘeháková Jana | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2113071 | 100 Kč |
TZL6751 | Lázničková MarcelaLázničková Marcela | SKOB Zlín | C | 9200524 | 100 Kč |
OTK7251 | Klímová BarboraKlímová Barbora | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 2067304 | 100 Kč |
HAV7051 | Kaděrová BarboraKaděrová Barbora | OB Havířov | C | 1425330 | 100 Kč |
BBM7155 | Kunzová IvanaKunzová Ivana | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 52346 | 100 Kč |
MOV6951 | Dorčáková PavlínaDorčáková Pavlína | SKOB Ostrava | C | 53004 | 100 Kč |
BFM7453 | Popieluchová IvonaPopieluchová Ivona | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2102855 | 100 Kč |
LCE6461 | Ferdusová EvaFerdusová Eva | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52694 | 100 Kč |
BFM7451 | Fišerová IvetaFišerová Iveta | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2087513 | 100 Kč |
LCE5852 | Vlažná MirkaVlažná Mirka | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52698 | 100 Kč |
BFM7151 | Řehová RenataŘehová Renata | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2037840 | 100 Kč |
SSU6591 | Ostřanská IvetaOstřanská Iveta | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 224901 | 100 Kč |
MOV7352 | Hulenková MartinaHulenková Martina | SKOB Ostrava | C | 51174 | 100 Kč |
TZL6051 | Hájová JanaHájová Jana | SKOB Zlín | C | 7210880 | 100 Kč |
HOB7051 | Hendrychová MarcelaHendrychová Marcela | SK OB Horní Benešov | C | 301304 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HAV6250 | Sochorová HanaSochorová Hana | OB Havířov | C | 1421893 | 100 Kč |
OTK5850 | Krajčová VěraKrajčová Věra | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 53343 | 100 Kč |
38S6150 | Denysenko TamaraDenysenko Tamara | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 8071309 | 200 Kč | |
TZL6263 | Cetkovská AlenaCetkovská Alena | SKOB Zlín | C | 53342 | 100 Kč |
MOV6351 | Rokoszová JaroslavaRokoszová Jaroslava | SKOB Ostrava | C | 51373 | 100 Kč |
SFM5750 | Chodurová MilenaChodurová Milena | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2125335 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZLH4850 | Novotná LudmilaNovotná Ludmila | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 52763 | 100 Kč |
AOP5451 | Řezníková RenátaŘezníková Renáta | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 49421 | 100 Kč |
AOV4450 | Vlachová RenataVlachová Renata | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 8882 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOP1000 | Liber VáclavLiber Václav | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8680606 | 50 Kč |
TZL1003 | Solař JanSolař Jan | SKOB Zlín | C | 2134321 | 50 Kč |
TZL0900 | Kusák AlexanderKusák Alexander | SKOB Zlín | C | 08594 | 50 Kč |
TRI0901 | Bruk LukášBruk Lukáš | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49322 | 50 Kč |
TRI0900 | Bruk TomášBruk Tomáš | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49384 | 50 Kč |
TRI0902 | Mokrosz MateuszMokrosz Mateusz | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8658 | 50 Kč |
LCE0903 | Hrdý Patrik MichaelHrdý Patrik Michael | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 50 Kč | |
LCE1111 | Michálek MariánMichálek Marián | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 331675 | 50 Kč |
LCE1001 | Stacke JanStacke Jan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889300 | 50 Kč |
TZL1000 | Pekárek DavidPekárek David | SKOB Zlín | C | 2121129 | 50 Kč |
BFM1001 | Hrabal FrantišekHrabal František | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 428283 | 50 Kč |
BFM0902 | Rýznar PetrRýznar Petr | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 49454 | 50 Kč |
SFM0901 | Létal JonášLétal Jonáš | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2061826 | 50 Kč |
SFM1001 | Létal HynekLétal Hynek | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 49443 | 50 Kč |
MOV0901 | Kostka ArturKostka Artur | SKOB Ostrava | C | 428258 | 50 Kč |
14P1002 | Marszałek DawidMarszałek Dawid | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2032326 | 100 Kč | |
TZL1005 | Mašláň ProkopMašláň Prokop | SKOB Zlín | C | 52223 | 50 Kč |
KVS1001 | Graclík DanielGraclík Daniel | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 53684 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOP0900 | Holas ŠtěpánHolas Štěpán | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2111725 | 50 Kč |
TZL0801 | Solař AdamSolař Adam | SKOB Zlín | C | 2134312 | 50 Kč |
VIC0713 | Vlček TomášVlček Tomáš | OB Vizovice | B | 7210090 | 50 Kč |
TZL0806 | Hozík ŠtěpánHozík Štěpán | SKOB Zlín | C | 8648637 | 50 Kč |
TZL0800 | Pernička MartinPernička Martin | SKOB Zlín | C | 7207055 | 50 Kč |
TZL0813 | Linhart JakubLinhart Jakub | SKOB Zlín | C | 52688 | 50 Kč |
TZL0814 | Linhart AdamLinhart Adam | SKOB Zlín | C | 331259 | 50 Kč |
38S0700 | Volkov MaksymVolkov Maksym | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 8071316 | 100 Kč | |
TZL0700 | Kundrata VítKundrata Vít | SKOB Zlín | B | 7209278 | 50 Kč |
TRI0701 | Tuharský TobiášTuharský Tobiáš | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 7202876 | 50 Kč |
AOP0704 | Černohorský JanČernohorský Jan | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2144112 | 50 Kč |
TZL0805 | Němec MichalNěmec Michal | SKOB Zlín | C | 2124754 | 50 Kč |
MOV0700 | Menzel AntonínMenzel Antonín | SKOB Ostrava | B | 8670494 | 50 Kč |
BFM0801 | Popieluch MartinPopieluch Martin | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 4320 | 50 Kč |
LCE0702 | Hájek RadimHájek Radim | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 253366 | 50 Kč |
LCE0703 | Stacke VáclavStacke Václav | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 8662435 | 50 Kč |
TZL0815 | Jahudka TomášJahudka Tomáš | SKOB Zlín | C | 2134314 | 50 Kč |
SKM0800 | Buksa JanBuksa Jan | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 53817 | 50 Kč |
SKM0801 | Mlčoch JakubMlčoch Jakub | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 53811 | 50 Kč |
KRN0705 | Ranostaj VojtěchRanostaj Vojtěch | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 52635 | 50 Kč |
TZL0708 | Petrla MichalPetrla Michal | SKOB Zlín | C | 53886 | 50 Kč |
TZL0710 | Valla JakubValla Jakub | SKOB Zlín | C | 2134320 | 50 Kč |
BFM0704 | Rýznar VojtěchRýznar Vojtěch | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 49457 | 50 Kč |
TZL0807 | Přibík MartinPřibík Martin | SKOB Zlín | C | 2121130 | 50 Kč |
0040006 | Šperlich PetrŠperlich Petr | 004 - SVČ Fokus Nový Jičín | 2051484 | 100 Kč | |
TRI0706 | Krupa JanKrupa Jan | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8655482 | 50 Kč |
TZL0705 | Truneček JakubTruneček Jakub | SKOB Zlín | B | 53367 | 50 Kč |
0090002 | Riessler TobiasRiessler Tobias | 009 - P&T | 433085 | 100 Kč | |
TZL0812 | Trávníček JanTrávníček Jan | SKOB Zlín | C | 8618 | 50 Kč |
TZL0816 | Čuda OndřejČuda Ondřej | SKOB Zlín | C | 2134315 | 50 Kč |
LCE0701 | Skýba Jakub JanSkýba Jakub Jan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 2075691 | 100 Kč |
SKM0700 | Pěček JakubPěček Jakub | KOB Směr Kroměříž | B | 8660395 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV0502 | Grygar VáclavGrygar Václav | SKOB Ostrava | B | 8670495 | 50 Kč |
TZL0602 | Pernička VáclavPernička Václav | SKOB Zlín | B | 7207028 | 50 Kč |
TZL0505 | Vaněk BořekVaněk Bořek | SKOB Zlín | B | 2113077 | 50 Kč |
TZL0507 | Palas JanPalas Jan | SKOB Zlín | C | 2135180 | 50 Kč |
BFM0604 | Chudík MartinChudík Martin | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | B | 2087511 | 50 Kč |
TZL0601 | Strakoš OndřejStrakoš Ondřej | SKOB Zlín | B | 7209291 | 50 Kč |
MOV0503 | Zádrapa Marian PetrZádrapa Marian Petr | SKOB Ostrava | C | 428262 | 50 Kč |
MOV0604 | Kawka MichalKawka Michal | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2027246 | 50 Kč |
MOV0605 | Tobola AdamTobola Adam | SKOB Ostrava | C | 428235 | 50 Kč |
TRI0604 | Ryška MatějRyška Matěj | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 53294 | 50 Kč |
TRI0505 | Cieslar MichaelCieslar Michael | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 2073714 | 50 Kč |
TRI0501 | Sikora MatějSikora Matěj | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49396 | 50 Kč |
TRI0506 | Kirschner DamianKirschner Damian | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 2099502 | 50 Kč |
TRI0503 | Damek OndřejDamek Ondřej | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8667526 | 50 Kč |
AOP0502 | Černohorský JakubČernohorský Jakub | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2144123 | 50 Kč |
TZL0503 | Němec FilipNěmec Filip | SKOB Zlín | C | 2126239 | 50 Kč |
SIT0501 | Bíčánek JanBíčánek Jan | OK SILESIA | B | 7207887 | 50 Kč |
SIT0502 | Byrtus JakubByrtus Jakub | OK SILESIA | B | 8663128 | 50 Kč |
0040001 | Kubálek MiroslavKubálek Miroslav | 004 - SVČ Fokus Nový Jičín | 2051471 | 100 Kč | |
LCE0501 | Hrbáček FilipHrbáček Filip | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 8660362 | 50 Kč |
LCE0604 | Křapa ŠtěpánKřapa Štěpán | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52693 | 50 Kč |
LCE0502 | Sláma ŠimonSláma Šimon | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 2080838 | 50 Kč |
LCE0603 | Veselka MatějVeselka Matěj | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52687 | 50 Kč |
TZL0502 | Pekárek TobiasPekárek Tobias | SKOB Zlín | A | 8663152 | 50 Kč |
TZL0604 | Huleja MartinHuleja Martin | SKOB Zlín | B | 2113096 | 50 Kč |
VIC0606 | Hala JaromírHala Jaromír | OB Vizovice | B | 425427 | 50 Kč |
BFM0504 | Smyček DavidSmyček David | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 410795 | 50 Kč |
KVS0600 | Švestka ŠtěpánŠvestka Štěpán | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 53694 | 50 Kč |
KRN0601 | Špok PetrŠpok Petr | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 428288 | 50 Kč |
SFM0600 | David VladimírDavid Vladimír | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2119196 | 50 Kč |
LCE0602 | Káňa JindřichKáňa Jindřich | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 416054 | 50 Kč |
14P0500 | Marszałek PatrykMarszałek Patryk | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2032319 | 100 Kč | |
MOV0600 | Vojvodík EduardVojvodík Eduard | SKOB Ostrava | B | 8670493 | 50 Kč |
0030006 | Novotný DavidNovotný David | 003 - Radioklub OK2KYZ Nový Jičín | 2051538 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV0301 | Fajkoš LubomírFajkoš Lubomír | SKOB Ostrava | C | 1410003 | 100 Kč |
SIT0401 | Kovařík TomášKovařík Tomáš | OK SILESIA | B | 8656740 | 100 Kč |
VRB0414 | Malý TomášMalý Tomáš | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 2067397 | 100 Kč |
LCE0306 | Hájek PetrHájek Petr | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 416071 | 100 Kč |
TRI0401 | Mrózek PawelMrózek Pawel | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8002604 | 100 Kč |
SKM0400 | Zácha DavidZácha David | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 253379 | 100 Kč |
BFM0305 | Bjolek MichalBjolek Michal | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | A | 2087698 | 100 Kč |
0040004 | Mráz OndřejMráz Ondřej | 004 - SVČ Fokus Nový Jičín | 2051496 | 200 Kč | |
AOV0301 | Mielec RadomírMielec Radomír | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 8660459 | 100 Kč |
TRI0302 | Sliž RostislavSliž Rostislav | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8662309 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TZL0203 | Kundrata JanKundrata Jan | SKOB Zlín | B | 7209284 | 100 Kč |
SVS0200 | Koňařík VítKoňařík Vít | Orientklub Vsetín | B | 2133890 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOP9301 | Hadač FilipHadač Filip | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8656686 | 100 Kč |
SFM9801 | Bernatík LukášBernatík Lukáš | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2800327 | 100 Kč |
AOP7802 | Holas TomášHolas Tomáš | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 1400441 | 100 Kč |
TZL5402 | Slováček RudolfSlováček Rudolf | SKOB Zlín | C | 2070844 | 100 Kč |
HAV0000 | Kaděra VojtaKaděra Vojta | OB Havířov | C | 1421910 | 100 Kč |
UOL7100 | Horký JanHorký Jan | SOB Olomouc | C | 2020741 | 100 Kč |
KYL7100 | Navrátil MarekNavrátil Marek | SK SP Kylešovice | C | 9005224 | 100 Kč |
TZL6808 | Šidla JanŠidla Jan | SKOB Zlín | C | 8053367 | 100 Kč |
AOP9701 | Mielec JaromírMielec Jaromír | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 515123 | 100 Kč |
TZL8001 | Novotný JiříNovotný Jiří | SKOB Zlín | C | 8662744 | 100 Kč |
LCE8110 | Macka RadekMacka Radek | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 2020705 | 100 Kč |
AOV7900 | Vlach JiříVlach Jiří | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 7202896 | 100 Kč |
ASU9009 | Rohan TomášRohan Tomáš | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7207034 | 100 Kč |
SKM8700 | Lachendro JanLachendro Jan | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 7207146 | 100 Kč |
TZL8002 | Slováček TomášSlováček Tomáš | SKOB Zlín | C | 8662694 | 100 Kč |
TZL8503 | Pavlas RadekPavlas Radek | SKOB Zlín | C | 2121126 | 100 Kč |
TZL7007 | Pekárek EvženPekárek Evžen | SKOB Zlín | C | 8660398 | 100 Kč |
VIC9101 | Jurčák TomášJurčák Tomáš | OB Vizovice | C | 2103260 | 100 Kč |
0070001 | Sláčík TomášSláčík Tomáš | 007 - VIC | 2116475 | 200 Kč | |
KRN8505 | Rychlý PavelRychlý Pavel | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 8654882 | 100 Kč |
AOP7700 | Bencúr JurajBencúr Juraj | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 682377 | 100 Kč |
OOL8801 | Zdráhal TomášZdráhal Tomáš | SK Haná orienteering | C | 8198811 | 100 Kč |
HAV0002 | Staněk OndraStaněk Ondra | OB Havířov | C | 336728 | 100 Kč |
ASU8606 | Šrubař MichalŠrubař Michal | Magnus Orienteering | C | 8002099 | 200 Kč |
TRI0200 | Haltof MarekHaltof Marek | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8670482 | 200 Kč |
TZL6915 | Podmolík TomášPodmolík Tomáš | SKOB Zlín | C | 1400443 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV7400 | Vojvodík MartinVojvodík Martin | SKOB Ostrava | C | 7000317 | 100 Kč |
VIC7700 | Vlček JiříVlček Jiří | OB Vizovice | C | 2073733 | 100 Kč |
TZL7336 | Pernička PetrPernička Petr | SKOB Zlín | C | 7207038 | 100 Kč |
ODR7101 | Rigó MarekRigó Marek | SKOB Odry | C | 52756 | 100 Kč |
38S8000 | Volkov AlexanderVolkov Alexander | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 8071296 | 200 Kč | |
TZL6502 | Kusák IvanKusák Ivan | SKOB Zlín | C | 53896 | 100 Kč |
TRI7702 | Tuharský MartinTuharský Martin | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 7863 | 100 Kč |
AOP7500 | Černohorský MartinČernohorský Martin | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8680612 | 100 Kč |
LOV7600 | Bochňák ZbyněkBochňák Zbyněk | lepus.cz | C | 7612230 | 100 Kč |
SIT7703 | Bíčánek MilanBíčánek Milan | OK SILESIA | C | 7861 | 100 Kč |
SFM8201 | Šatánek MartinŠatánek Martin | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 49490 | 100 Kč |
LCE8103 | Sláma LumírSláma Lumír | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 2091534 | 100 Kč |
SKM7000 | Vlček RomanVlček Roman | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 7200330 | 100 Kč |
SKM7701 | Rytíř JanRytíř Jan | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 7210872 | 100 Kč |
VIC7801 | Kubíček PetrKubíček Petr | OB Vizovice | C | 2126305 | 100 Kč |
SKM7325 | Rytíř MichalRytíř Michal | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 7210886 | 100 Kč |
AOP8300 | Stoszek JakubStoszek Jakub | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2090837 | 100 Kč |
VIC6808 | Gola MiroslavGola Miroslav | OB Vizovice | C | 2451515 | 100 Kč |
SIT7702 | Byrtus PetrByrtus Petr | OK SILESIA | C | 7209459 | 100 Kč |
GIG7502 | Fišer PetrFišer Petr | GIGANT Orienteering | C | 8662302 | 100 Kč |
BFM7801 | Hrabal ZdeněkHrabal Zdeněk | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 49496 | 100 Kč |
SFM8202 | Létal JiříLétal Jiří | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2035152 | 100 Kč |
MOV6901 | Berger TomášBerger Tomáš | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52771 | 100 Kč |
SFM8303 | Koťátko AlešKoťátko Aleš | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2023814 | 100 Kč |
TZL7701 | Vintr RadekVintr Radek | SKOB Zlín | C | 52222 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OTK6910 | Kunz PetrKunz Petr | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 52344 | 100 Kč |
MOV7104 | Štětínský PavelŠtětínský Pavel | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52780 | 100 Kč |
SFM7201 | Bernatík AlešBernatík Aleš | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2023813 | 100 Kč |
BFM6701 | Svoboda MartinSvoboda Martin | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2113067 | 100 Kč |
HAV6301 | Sochor TomášSochor Tomáš | OB Havířov | C | 515436 | 100 Kč |
MOV7202 | Svěchota MilanSvěchota Milan | SKOB Ostrava | C | 9101186 | 100 Kč |
PTE6622 | Vítek ZbyněkVítek Zbyněk | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 1421294 | 100 Kč |
HAV5701 | Jakobi ZdeněkJakobi Zdeněk | OB Havířov | C | 1421900 | 100 Kč |
TZL7401 | Novosad PavelNovosad Pavel | SKOB Zlín | C | 2080910 | 100 Kč |
BBM7101 | Kunz MartinKunz Martin | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 553435 | 100 Kč |
TZL6345 | Strakoš BohumilStrakoš Bohumil | SKOB Zlín | C | 7209290 | 100 Kč |
BFM7301 | Popieluch MichalPopieluch Michal | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2800338 | 100 Kč |
TZL5702 | Štípek RostislavŠtípek Rostislav | SKOB Zlín | C | 428296 | 100 Kč |
SFM7400 | Urbánek MartinUrbánek Martin | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2143366 | 100 Kč |
LCE6702 | Piše DušanPiše Dušan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 1400427 | 100 Kč |
AOP6402 | Liber VlastimilLiber Vlastimil | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2127600 | 100 Kč |
KRN7100 | Špok PetrŠpok Petr | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 428248 | 100 Kč |
OTK6800 | Riessler OttoRiessler Otto | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 433092 | 100 Kč |
0090001 | Riessler PetrRiessler Petr | 009 - P&T | 426385 | 200 Kč | |
AOV6901 | Mielec JaromírMielec Jaromír | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 515430 | 100 Kč |
HAV5702 | Juračka ZdeněkJuračka Zdeněk | OB Havířov | C | 1426069 | 200 Kč |
HAV6302 | Krhut LiborKrhut Libor | OB Havířov | C | 1396836 | 200 Kč |
KON6111 | Grepl LadislavGrepl Ladislav | KOB Konice | C | 433100 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV6102 | Maceček OtakarMaceček Otakar | SKOB Ostrava | C | 51173 | 100 Kč |
SOP5801 | Moravec StanislavMoravec Stanislav | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 53462 | 100 Kč |
0010001 | Krajča PavelKrajča Pavel | 001 - zlín | 53370 | 200 Kč | |
BFM5301 | Zeman LudvíkZeman Ludvík | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2113053 | 100 Kč |
MOV5601 | Slivečka JaromírSlivečka Jaromír | SKOB Ostrava | C | 352301 | 100 Kč |
OOP6100 | Lecián OldřichLecián Oldřich | TJ Opava | C | 49476 | 100 Kč |
OTK4601 | Šidla AntonínŠidla Antonín | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 433083 | 100 Kč |
SOP5601 | Volný JiříVolný Jiří | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 301232 | 100 Kč |
SOP5702 | Vašek RudolfVašek Rudolf | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 434592 | 100 Kč |
LCE6118 | Plášek MartinPlášek Martin | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52702 | 100 Kč |
TZL5601 | Háj BohumilHáj Bohumil | SKOB Zlín | C | 7210888 | 100 Kč |
VIC5902 | Kršák KarelKršák Karel | OB Vizovice | C | 1006613 | 100 Kč |
KRN5401 | Hrouza JanHrouza Jan | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 2106888 | 100 Kč |
BFM5701 | Mutina VlastimilMutina Vlastimil | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2113057 | 100 Kč |
OOL5707 | Zdráhal RobertZdráhal Robert | SK Haná orienteering | C | 8451957 | 100 Kč |
OOL5904 | Višňa MilanVišňa Milan | SK Haná orienteering | C | 8028829 | 100 Kč |
OOL5804 | Albert FrantišekAlbert František | SK Haná orienteering | C | 52531 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HLV4801 | Peška AntonínPeška Antonín | OB Holešov z.s. | C | 416088 | 100 Kč |
OTK5300 | Polínek JaroslavPolínek Jaroslav | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 2067305 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV4102 | Vávra JiříVávra Jiří | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52773 | 100 Kč |
TZL3125 | Valla StanislavValla Stanislav | SKOB Zlín | C | 53321 | 100 Kč |
TZL4801 | Šmakal PavelŠmakal Pavel | SKOB Zlín | C | 2049597 | 100 Kč |
ZLH4800 | Novotný StanislNovotný Stanisl | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 52762 | 100 Kč |
AOP4201 | Sedlář VladimírSedlář Vladimír | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 889315 | 100 Kč |
HAV4201 | Beneš KarelBeneš Karel | OB Havířov | C | 1421901 | 100 Kč |
OOP4401 | Nosek JiříNosek Jiří | TJ Opava | C | 52766 | 100 Kč |
OTK4001 | Šidla JiříŠidla Jiří | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 426383 | 100 Kč |
MOV4901 | Chylík PavolChylík Pavol | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52984 | 100 Kč |
BOV4401 | Ptáček JiříPtáček Jiří | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 1421897 | 100 Kč |
BOV4901 | Dvořák VlastimilDvořák Vlastimil | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 51370 | 100 Kč |
TRI3700 | Opletal JaroslavOpletal Jaroslav | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8653 | 100 Kč |
SSU4302 | Ostřanský JosefOstřanský Josef | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 52549 | 100 Kč |
MOV4803 | Rokosz BohumilRokosz Bohumil | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52783 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OTK0950 | Klímová MarkétaKlímová Markéta | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 330673 | 50 Kč |
BFM1051 | Chudíková MagdalenaChudíková Magdalena | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 428271 | 50 Kč |
MOV0902 | Mihalka AlexandrMihalka Alexandr | SKOB Ostrava | C | 436421 | 50 Kč |
LCE1112 | Macka SebastiánMacka Sebastián | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52677 | 50 Kč |
LCE1052 | Gregorová BertaGregorová Berta | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 50 Kč | |
LCE1053 | Velichová DenisaVelichová Denisa | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 253363 | 50 Kč |
LCE1054 | Veselková JulieVeselková Julie | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 416067 | 50 Kč |
LCE1101 | Trčka DanielTrčka Daniel | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 50 Kč | |
SKM0900 | Rose OndřejRose Ondřej | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 51305 | 50 Kč |
SKM0950 | Skopalová AlexandraSkopalová Alexandra | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 331683 | 50 Kč |
TZL1051 | Poslušná KatkaPoslušná Katka | SKOB Zlín | C | 2121120 | 50 Kč |
TZL1004 | Fišer PetrFišer Petr | SKOB Zlín | C | 53899 | 50 Kč |
SFM1250 | Létalová EvaLétalová Eva | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 49488 | 50 Kč |
MOV1002 | Berger TomášBerger Tomáš | SKOB Ostrava | C | 420459 | 50 Kč |
KVS0951 | Janků MarkétaJanků Markéta | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 7181009 | 100 Kč |
KVS0952 | Štěpánková AnnaŠtěpánková Anna | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 53681 | 100 Kč |
KVS1005 | Halata ŠebestiánHalata Šebestián | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 7100723 | 100 Kč |
TZL0958 | Gogelová MartinaGogelová Martina | SKOB Zlín | C | 2134317 | 100 Kč |
AOP1150 | Kotůlková DorotaKotůlková Dorota | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 51316 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BFM1301 | Procner ViktorProcner Viktor | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 49468 | 50 Kč | |
AOP1302 | Liber TomášLiber Tomáš | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2127594 | 50 Kč |
MOV1300 | Panna MatyášPanna Matyáš | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2080824 | 50 Kč |
MOV0801 | Dorčák TomášDorčák Tomáš | SKOB Ostrava | C | 428290 | 50 Kč |
TRI1400 | Walaski VítekWalaski Vítek | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 02113099 | 50 Kč |
TRI1200 | Mokrosz TomaszMokrosz Tomasz | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8652 | 50 Kč |
TRI1201 | Myslivec LukášMyslivec Lukáš | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49371 | 50 Kč |
TRI1004 | Zielina JakubZielina Jakub | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8663 | 50 Kč |
TRI0953 | Cymorková JulieCymorková Julie | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8004343 | 50 Kč |
MOV1051 | Horáčková KarolínaHoráčková Karolína | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2082935 | 50 Kč |
TZL1200 | Šidla DaliborŠidla Dalibor | SKOB Zlín | C | 7053354 | 50 Kč |
TRI1250 | Ryšková KláraRyšková Klára | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49381 | 50 Kč |
TRI0956 | Kawuloková TerezaKawuloková Tereza | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49330 | 50 Kč |
LCE1313 | Macka MatyášMacka Matyáš | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 331424 | 50 Kč |
0060001 | Pokluda FilipPokluda Filip | 006 - FreeRun Zlín | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
VRB1100 | Malý DavidMalý David | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 50 Kč | |
SFM1100 | Palarčík KryštofPalarčík Kryštof | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2143377 | 50 Kč |
KRN1500 | Rychly JakubRychly Jakub | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 886824 | 50 Kč | |
LCE1253 | Slámová Emílie InkaSlámová Emílie Inka | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 416062 | 50 Kč |
LCE5551 | Stackeová AnnaStackeová Anna | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 7053853 | 50 Kč |
VIC1401 | Kubíček OtaKubíček Ota | OB Vizovice | C | 425428 | 50 Kč |
0030003 | Kubálková LadaKubálková Lada | 003 - Radioklub OK2KYZ Nový Jičín | 247358 | 50 Kč | |
SKM1150 | Rytířová DenisaRytířová Denisa | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 7210864 | 50 Kč |
AOP1500 | Stoszek DanielStoszek Daniel | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 52939 | 50 Kč |
BFM1202 | Hrabal VáclavHrabal Václav | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 49456 | 50 Kč | |
SFM1450 | Létalová JanaLétalová Jana | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 49449 | 50 Kč |
SKMyyyy | Kunovská NatálieKunovská Natálie | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 619094 | 50 Kč | |
MOV1400 | Kostka MikulášKostka Mikuláš | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52996 | 50 Kč |
0080001 | Šimon SvobodaŠimon Svoboda | 008 - Svobo Zlín | 53337 | 50 Kč | |
0080002 | Natálie SvobodováNatálie Svobodová | 008 - Svobo Zlín | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
BFM1601 | Freith KvidoFreith Kvido | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 49453 | 50 Kč | |
SFM1251 | Klose KateřinaKlose Kateřina | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 50 Kč | |
KVS1250 | Štěpánková AdélaŠtěpánková Adéla | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 416090 | 50 Kč |
KVS1252 | Halatová AnnaHalatová Anna | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 7120329 | 50 Kč |
AOP1301 | Kotůlek VítKotůlek Vít | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8714 | 50 Kč |
0150002 | Graubner MikulášGraubner Mikuláš | 015 - SKK Tatanka Zlín | 2067974 | 50 Kč | |
0160001 | Koč JurajKoč Juraj | 016 - neregistrovaná | zapůjčit | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OTK7151 | Králová VěraKrálová Věra | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 331069 | 100 Kč |
ODR6100 | Šauman PetrŠauman Petr | SKOB Odry | C | 331055 | 100 Kč |
OTK7200 | Klíma JanKlíma Jan | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 2067301 | 100 Kč |
MOV0103 | Dorčák JanDorčák Jan | SKOB Ostrava | C | 428205 | 100 Kč |
TRI7400 | Haltof PetrHaltof Petr | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8660 | 100 Kč |
TRI7050 | Haltofová MarieHaltofová Marie | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49400 | 100 Kč |
TRI7751 | Tuharská AnetaTuharská Aneta | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49377 | 100 Kč |
KYL0500 | Navrátil SamNavrátil Sam | SK SP Kylešovice | C | zapůjčit | 140 Kč |
TRI7150 | Bruková JanaBruková Jana | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49327 | 100 Kč |
0050001 | Čudková PetraČudková Petra | 005 - MOV | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
TRI8006 | Walaski AntonínWalaski Antonín | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 416124 | 100 Kč |
LCE8152 | Hrbáčková KarlaHrbáčková Karla | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 100 Kč | |
SKM76xx | Rytířová SilvieRytířová Silvie | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 53822 | 100 Kč | |
SKMxxxx | Skopalová KateřinaSkopalová Kateřina | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 52208 | 100 Kč | |
0040002 | Adámková IvanaAdámková Ivana | 004 - SVČ Fokus Nový Jičín | 2051505 | 100 Kč | |
SKM7351 | Blank RadkaBlank Radka | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 53809 | 100 Kč |
SOP0052 | Šípová KateřinaŠípová Kateřina | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 4777 | 100 Kč |
BFM7852 | Nováková LenkaNováková Lenka | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 410792 | 100 Kč | |
SFM7651 | Davidová PetraDavidová Petra | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2125376 | 100 Kč |
0040007 | Nyklová MonikaNyklová Monika | 004 - SVČ Fokus Nový Jičín | 2051537 | 100 Kč | |
0030005 | Zajíc KarelZajíc Karel | 003 - Radioklub OK2KYZ Nový Jičín | 53790 | 100 Kč | |
SVS7401 | Koňařík JaroslavKoňařík Jaroslav | Orientklub Vsetín | 51521 | 100 Kč | |
HOB6701 | Hendrych JiříHendrych Jiří | SK OB Horní Benešov | C | 301309 | 100 Kč |
PTE6952 | Vítková MiroslavaVítková Miroslava | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 8826 | 100 Kč |
AOP0650 | Kotůlková MartinaKotůlková Martina | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 410105 | 100 Kč |
0140001 | Sladký MarekSladký Marek | 014 - PBM | 52034 | 100 Kč | |
0140002 | Sladká MagdalenaSladká Magdalena | 014 - PBM | 49465 | 100 Kč | |
KRN0606 | Herman JakubHerman Jakub | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 100 Kč | |
OOP7453 | Leciánová VandaLeciánová Vanda | TJ Opava | C | 49472 | 100 Kč |
0150001 | Graubnerová MartinaGraubnerová Martina | 015 - SKK Tatanka Zlín | 2067256 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BFM7103 | Chudík MichaelChudík Michael | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 2087516 | 100 Kč | |
0020001 | Urbanovská AnetaUrbanovská Aneta | 002 - Ekonom | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
0020002 | Martinčík JanMartinčík Jan | 002 - Ekonom | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
0030001 | Mička JiříMička Jiří | 003 - Radioklub OK2KYZ Nový Jičín | 8084 | 100 Kč | |
0030002 | Adámek MartinAdámek Martin | 003 - Radioklub OK2KYZ Nový Jičín | 53792 | 100 Kč | |
BFM7601 | Bjolek LukášBjolek Lukáš | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2113076 | 100 Kč |
VIC7601 | Hala MiroslavHala Miroslav | OB Vizovice | C | 416057 | 100 Kč |
BFM9402 | Řeha TomášŘeha Tomáš | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 2059752 | 100 Kč | |
0030004 | Šperlich PavelŠperlich Pavel | 003 - Radioklub OK2KYZ Nový Jičín | 53753 | 100 Kč | |
0100001 | Bolková PetraBolková Petra | 010 - Petra | 1400415 | 100 Kč | |
TZL8653 | Vintrová AlžbětaVintrová Alžběta | SKOB Zlín | 4635 | 100 Kč | |
0120001 | Láčíková SabinaLáčíková Sabina | 012 - Neregistrovaný | 2051488 | 100 Kč | |
0130001 | Furmánek ZdeněkFurmánek Zdeněk | 013 - železničáři | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
ASU8948 | Thiemel JiříThiemel Jiří | Magnus Orienteering | C | 515175 | 100 Kč |
AOV8750 | Vlachová TerezaVlachová Tereza | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 1470167 | 100 Kč |
AOV7051 | Fukalová RadmilaFukalová Radmila | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 232136 | 100 Kč |
OTK7202 | Šiška OtoŠiška Oto | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 425524 | 100 Kč |
0150003 | Graubner TadeášGraubner Tadeáš | 015 - SKK Tatanka Zlín | 2067944 | 100 Kč |