Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Datum:
28.09.2019
Místo konání:
Střelnice u obce Kotojedy
Pořadatel:
SKM - KOB Směr Kroměříž
Kategorie:
D10C     D12C     D14C     D21C     D35C     D45C     D55C     D65C     DH10N     H10C     H12C     H14C     H21C     H35C     H45C     H55C     H65C     HDR     T    
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VIC0951 Vlčková Markéta OB Vizovice C 425437 50 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SKM0850 Buksová Karolína KOB Směr Kroměříž C 436932 50 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL0651 Kusáková Valentýna SKOB Zlín B 7211007 50 Kč
Rank. koef.: 1
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KVS9552 Křupková Eva SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 53698 100 Kč
KVS9751 Nedbalová Magdaléna SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 53688 100 Kč
KVS9551 Macečková Veronika SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 51529 100 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
GIG7750 Linhartová Martina GIGANT Orienteering C 52690 100 Kč
KVS8350 Spitzerová Petra SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 887153 100 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KVS7450 Janků Kateřina SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 2021852 100 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL6262 Krejčíková Monika SKOB Zlín C 8260628 100 Kč
KVS5551 Hrbasová Jana SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 53680 100 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OTK5250 Volencová Ivana OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 8670735 100 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KVS0951 Janků Markéta SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 7181009 50 Kč
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SKM1000 Dittrich Matouš KOB Směr Kroměříž C 436931 50 Kč
TZL0900 Kusák Alexander SKOB Zlín C 08594 50 Kč
TZL1000 Pekárek David SKOB Zlín C 2121129 50 Kč
KVS1001 Graclík Daniel SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 53684 50 Kč
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SKM0800 Buksa Jan KOB Směr Kroměříž C 53817 50 Kč
TBM0800 Denemarek Max KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 7080127 50 Kč
TZL0806 Hozík Štěpán SKOB Zlín B 8648637 50 Kč
TZL0813 Linhart Jakub SKOB Zlín B 8660391 50 Kč
TZL0814 Linhart Adam SKOB Zlín C 331259 50 Kč
TZL0800 Pernička Martin SKOB Zlín B 8240800 50 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL0601 Strakoš Ondřej SKOB Zlín B 8000119 50 Kč
TZL0602 Pernička Václav SKOB Zlín B 8170602 50 Kč
TZL0604 Huleja Martin SKOB Zlín B 2113096 50 Kč
Rank. koef.: 1
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL7007 Pekárek Evžen SKOB Zlín C 8660398 100 Kč
TZL0103 Janda Přemek SKOB Zlín B 7208084 100 Kč
SSU8931 Panovec Jan SK Severka Šumperk C 8066608 100 Kč
MBM8448 Suchomel Vít O-mikron C 7200320 100 Kč
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OTK7500 Pohořalý Jiří OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 426382 100 Kč
BBM7901 Denemarek Ivo BETA URSUS Orienteering C 7790320 100 Kč
VIC7700 Vlček Jiří OB Vizovice C 2073733 100 Kč
TZL7336 Pernička Petr SKOB Zlín C 8104170 100 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
HLV7137 Tomeček Ladislav KČT - OB Holešov C 331485 100 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
HLV4801 Peška Antonín KČT - OB Holešov C 416088 100 Kč
KVS6200 Janků Josef SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 8680377 100 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OTK5300 Polínek Jaroslav OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 2067305 100 Kč
KVS5301 Hrbas Vladimír SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 2021858 100 Kč
TZL3613 Láznička Alois SKOB Zlín C 425533 100 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TBM1306 Denemarek Albert KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2059743 50 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
GIG7200 Linhart Aleš GIGANT Orienteering 682358 100 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 42, vklad: 3300 Kč