Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Datum:
28.09.2019
Místo konání:
Střelnice u obce Kotojedy
Pořadatel:
SKM - KOB Směr Kroměříž
Kategorie:
D10C     D12C     D14C     D21C     D35C     D45C     D55C     D65C     DH10N     H10C     H12C     H14C     H21C     H35C     H55C     H65C     HDR    
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VIC0951 Vlčková Markéta OB Vizovice C 425437 50 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SKM0850 Buksová Karolína KOB Směr Kroměříž C 436932 50 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL0651 Kusáková Valentýna SKOB Zlín B 7211007 50 Kč
Rank. koef.: 1
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KVS9552 Křupková Eva SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 53698 100 Kč
KVS9751 Nedbalová Magdaléna SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 53688 100 Kč
KVS9551 Macečková Veronika SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 51529 100 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
GIG7750 Linhartová Martina GIGANT Orienteering C 52690 100 Kč
KVS8350 Spitzerová Petra SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 887153 100 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KVS7450 Janků Kateřina SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 2021852 100 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL6262 Krejčíková Monika SKOB Zlín C 8260628 100 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OTK5250 Volencová Ivana OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 8670735 100 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KVS0951 Janků Markéta SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 7181009 50 Kč
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SKM1000 Dittrich Matouš KOB Směr Kroměříž C 436931 50 Kč
TZL0900 Kusák Alexander SKOB Zlín C 08594 50 Kč
TZL1000 Pekárek David SKOB Zlín C 2121129 50 Kč
KVS1001 Graclík Daniel SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 53684 50 Kč
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SKM0800 Buksa Jan KOB Směr Kroměříž C 53817 50 Kč
TBM0800 Denemarek Max KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 7080127 50 Kč
TZL0806 Hozík Štěpán SKOB Zlín B 8648637 50 Kč
TZL0813 Linhart Jakub SKOB Zlín B 8660391 50 Kč
TZL0814 Linhart Adam SKOB Zlín C 331259 50 Kč
TZL0800 Pernička Martin SKOB Zlín B 8240800 50 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL0601 Strakoš Ondřej SKOB Zlín B 8000119 50 Kč
TZL0602 Pernička Václav SKOB Zlín B 8170602 50 Kč
TZL0604 Huleja Martin SKOB Zlín B 2113096 50 Kč
Rank. koef.: 1
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL7007 Pekárek Evžen SKOB Zlín C 8660398 100 Kč
TZL0103 Janda Přemek SKOB Zlín B 7208084 100 Kč
SSU8931 Panovec Jan SK Severka Šumperk C 8066608 100 Kč
MBM8448 Suchomel Vít O-mikron C 7200320 100 Kč
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OTK7500 Pohořalý Jiří OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 426382 100 Kč
BBM7901 Denemarek Ivo BETA URSUS Orienteering C 7790320 100 Kč
VIC7700 Vlček Jiří OB Vizovice C 2073733 100 Kč
TZL7336 Pernička Petr SKOB Zlín C 8104170 100 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
HLV4801 Peška Antonín KČT - OB Holešov C 416088 100 Kč
UOL5201 Janošík Antonín SOB Olomouc C 2092418 100 Kč
KVS6200 Janků Josef SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 8680377 100 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OTK5300 Polínek Jaroslav OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 2067305 100 Kč
KVS5301 Hrbas Vladimír SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 2021858 100 Kč
TZL3613 Láznička Alois SKOB Zlín C 425533 100 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TBM1306 Denemarek Albert KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2059743 50 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 40, vklad: 3100 Kč