Event entries: Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR na krátké trati (kvalifikace)

Date:
2020/06/06
Place:
Česká Kamenice - Filipov
Organiser:
BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor
Classes:
D18     D21     D35     D40     D45     D50     D55     D60     D75     H16     H18     H20     H21     H35     H40     H45     H55     H60     H70     T    
Action
Entries limited
Regular: 1500
Stand-by: 20
(1)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
AOP0351 Pachmannová Bára Orientační Běh Opava A 8656710 420 CZK
(1)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
BZP8750 Králová Vanda Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 86660507 420 CZK
(1)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
LDC8550 Vaňková Saša KOB Děčín C 1425355 380 CZK
(3)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
PGP7763 Lošťáková Ivana SK Praga C 7202864 380 CZK
DOK7450 Dolejší Lenka OK Doksy C 8655448 380 CZK
DOK7950 Synková Petra OK Doksy C 7200372 380 CZK
(3)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
LTP7351 Kamírová Gabriela OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 232494 380 CZK
LCV7351 Krausová Marcela TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 253153 380 CZK
AOP7351 Valíková Petra Orientační Běh Opava C 980374 380 CZK
(1)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
PGP7053 Šejnová Magdalena SK Praga C 2129235 380 CZK
(1)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
PEN6350 Kábrtová Iva OK RECO Sport C 2113055 380 CZK
(1)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
KPY6050 Freyová Michaela SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301394 320 CZK
(2)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
LCV4550 Zenkerová Miluše TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301524 320 CZK
SLP4451 Zmeková Míla OOB Slavia Praha C 51550 320 CZK
(2)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
LTU0402 Retek David OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2134343 420 CZK
KON0404 Beneš Jindřich KOB Konice B 8660477 420 CZK
(3)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
AOP0301 Valík Adam Orientační Běh Opava A 8656684 420 CZK
MLA0201 Kováč František MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 8656612 420 CZK
DOK0200 Synek Petr OK Doksy A 8657096 420 CZK
(2)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
MOV0004 Vavřík Tomáš SKOB Ostrava B 8663153 420 CZK
DOK0001 Synek Antonín OK Doksy A 8657097 420 CZK
(3)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
AOP9301 Hadač Filip Orientační Běh Opava C 8656686 420 CZK
KAM9301 Rusý Tomáš OK Kamenice R 8660571 420 CZK
LPM9202 Kolovský František OK Lokomotiva Plzeň R 8656683 420 CZK
(1)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
DOK8400 Francke Jan OK Doksy C 688312 380 CZK
(2)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
FSP7612 Hrouda Martin VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 8680607 380 CZK
DOK7800 Synek Antonín OK Doksy C 7200371 380 CZK
(3)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
LDC7301 Štěpán Petr KOB Děčín C 7007007 380 CZK
SJC7307 Bílek Tomáš Sportcentrum Jičín C 2114991 380 CZK
AOP7101 Valík Luděk Orientační Běh Opava C 8004332 380 CZK
(3)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
HAV6301 Sochor Tomáš OB Havířov C 515436 380 CZK
PEN6200 Vydra Pavel OK RECO Sport C 2113100 380 CZK
AOP6501 Hadač Miroslav Orientační Běh Opava C 8656723 380 CZK
(1)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
CST5601 Muchl Vladimír OB Strakonice C 2133920 320 CZK
(4)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SJC4801 Bílek Vratislav Sportcentrum Jičín C 9948 320 CZK
LBE4600 Nosál Stanislav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 8805 320 CZK
RUM5001 Babický Tomáš ZOOB Rumburk C 8444519 320 CZK
SCP4600 Novák Miloš OK Sparta Praha C 52299 320 CZK
(11)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
KPY6201 Kohl Jiří SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301391 160 CZK
HAV6250 Sochorová Hana OB Havířov C 1421893 160 CZK
ROZ7350 Jírová Monika OK Roztoky C 1415713 160 CZK
TAP9702 Vlášek Jakub KOB Tretra Praha C 8009702 160 CZK
FSP8989 Rydlová Eva VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 8660480 160 CZK
FSP8650 Studničná Lenka VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 8028805 160 CZK
PGP0955 Kubecová Markéta SK Praga C 232246 160 CZK
VSP9200 Šunda Marek USK Praha C 7210926 160 CZK
PGP0957 Lošťáková Ela SK Praga C 7202578 160 CZK
PGP0660 Lošťáková Sára SK Praga B 7210117 160 CZK
DOK0602 Dolejší Jan OK Doksy B 8116777 160 CZK
entered total: 49, fee: 16200 CZK