Přihlášky závodu: Mistrovství ČR na klasické trati

pro kategorii: D18

Datum:
19.09.2020
Místo konání:
Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
Pořadatel:
ZBM - SK Žabovřesky Brno
6.30 km, 265 m, 12 kontrol
(41)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TUR0252 Pekařová Jana OOB TJ Turnov A 8660909 350 Kč
DKP0351 Tichá Dorotea Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 8656590 350 Kč
JIL0352 Karlová Anna OK Jilemnice A 8656606 350 Kč
AOP0351 Pachmannová Bára Orientační Běh Opava A 8656710 350 Kč
SJH0252 Blažková Kateřina SOS Jindřichův Hradec A 8656531 350 Kč
STE0252 Marková Ema SK SKI-OB Šternberk A 8655379 350 Kč
SJH0251 Kinštová Tereza SOS Jindřichův Hradec A 8116766 350 Kč
SKM0251 Dittrichová Michaela KOB Směr Kroměříž A 8656732 350 Kč
HOR0350 Vávrová Vanda TJ Jiskra Hořice A 8680365 350 Kč
DKP0359 Smutná Anna Marie Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 2103705 350 Kč
TJN0259 Podrábská Marie OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 8660394 350 Kč
VTA0253 Kosobudová Kateřina SC vebr-sport A 8680299 350 Kč
STH0251 Chrástová Tereza SK Studenec A 8656737 350 Kč
KAM0250 Semíková Lucie OK Kamenice A 8670788 350 Kč
CHA0252 Růžičková Vendula OK Chrastava A 8515530 350 Kč
PHK0255 Vandasová Adéla OK 99 Hradec Králové A 8656623 350 Kč
PGP0353 Chrzová Eliška SK Praga A 8226361 350 Kč
DKP0250 Sanna Karin Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 8240702 350 Kč
TRI0251 Mrózek Teresa TJ TŽ Třinec A 8656736 350 Kč
TRI0253 Bernatíková Hana TJ TŽ Třinec B 8662702 350 Kč
TUR0253 Martanová Elin OOB TJ Turnov A 8659420 350 Kč
VSP0253 Aschermannová Tereza USK Praha A 2020712 350 Kč
TJN0251 Rýdlová Magdaléna OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 8662747 350 Kč
DKP0358 Poborská Eliška Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 8414107 350 Kč
LCE0252 Bednaříková Sára OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 8660400 350 Kč
LCE0254 Nevěřilová Kateřina OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 8662434 350 Kč
TAP0356 Smolková Barbora KOB Tretra Praha A 8654912 350 Kč
ZBM0352 Barnatová Klára SK Žabovřesky Brno A 8660403 0 Kč
UOL0253 Raclavská Vlaďka SOB Olomouc A 8004346 350 Kč
KAM0258 Bejvlová Karolína OK Kamenice A 8656555 350 Kč
PHK0354 Zamouřilová Anežka OK 99 Hradec Králové A 8020280 350 Kč
ABM0362 Mulíčková Markéta KOB ALFA Brno A 8656699 350 Kč
TZL0255 Kočová Halina SKOB Zlín A 8660396 350 Kč
LPU0360 Fejfarová Tereza OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8656534 350 Kč
LPU0352 Koberová Kateřina OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8654913 350 Kč
LPU0357 Pušová Bára OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8013925 350 Kč
UOL0352 Bídová Markéta SOB Olomouc A 8660531 350 Kč
SHK0350 Thýnová Martina OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 8670778 350 Kč
SHK0250 Holečková Petra OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 8660572 350 Kč
PBM0351 Hovořáková Karolína TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská A 8660438 350 Kč
PBM0359 Bednaříková Emma TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská A 8656786 350 Kč