Přihlášky závodu: Mistrovství ČR na klasické trati

pro kategorii: H18

Datum:
19.09.2020
Místo konání:
Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
Pořadatel:
ZBM - SK Žabovřesky Brno
7.50 km, 420 m, 14 kontrol
(51)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DKP0203 Švarc Antonín Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 8020122 350 Kč
PGP0200 Janas Petr SK Praga A 8663127 350 Kč
VPM0204 Richtr Lukáš KOS Slavia Plzeň A 8656696 350 Kč
AOP0302 Čech Vít Orientační Běh Opava A 8004316 350 Kč
STE0202 Lukašák Šimon SK SKI-OB Šternberk A 8655380 350 Kč
STE0204 Světnický František SK SKI-OB Šternberk A 8656687 350 Kč
STE0207 Svoboda Radek SK SKI-OB Šternberk A 8090134 350 Kč
DKP0210 Malačka Milan Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 8080811 350 Kč
DKP0308 Mareš Albert Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 8226408 350 Kč
HOR0201 Rücker Jan TJ Jiskra Hořice A 8659404 350 Kč
TUR0212 Hájek Kryštof OOB TJ Turnov A 8655411 350 Kč
LPM0303 Čepička Ladislav OK Lokomotiva Plzeň A 8648588 350 Kč
PHK0302 Chaloupský Jakub OK 99 Hradec Králové A 8656647 350 Kč
TJN0306 Lesák Ondřej OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 8659385 350 Kč
KAM0202 Škvor Adam OK Kamenice A 8680302 350 Kč
TAP0200 Melišík Martin KOB Tretra Praha A 8654905 350 Kč
JIL0201 Vlastník Matouš OK Jilemnice A 8680308 350 Kč
OSN0200 Nechanický Jan SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě A 8000321 350 Kč
BSO0301 Kohoutek Oldřich KOB Baník Sokolov A 8655420 350 Kč
PGP0309 Šimša Martin SK Praga A 8654907 350 Kč
DKP0309 Sedláček Jaroslav Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 8080830 350 Kč
TJN0302 Vitebský Lukáš OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 8662688 350 Kč
DOK0200 Synek Petr OK Doksy A 8657096 350 Kč
TRI0200 Haltof Marek TJ TŽ Třinec A 8670482 350 Kč
VPM0300 Tokár Radim KOS Slavia Plzeň A 8660914 350 Kč
AOP0301 Valík Adam Orientační Běh Opava A 8656684 350 Kč
KSU0306 Stryk Štěpán Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk B 8680426 350 Kč
DKP0310 Škácha Vít Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 8654883 350 Kč
VPM0301 Šauli Filip KOS Slavia Plzeň A 8656560 350 Kč
DOR0301 Kučera Jáchym OK Dobříš A 8116741 350 Kč
ZBM0200 Coufal Jáchym SK Žabovřesky Brno A 8660432 0 Kč
VSP0202 Bolehovský Michal USK Praha A 8414097 350 Kč
AOP0201 Kostka Jiří Orientační Běh Opava A 8656577 350 Kč
TBM0326 Lička Adam KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 8670824 350 Kč
STH0302 Procinger Jakub SK Studenec B 8004345 350 Kč
STH0202 Štefan Vít SK Studenec A 8659413 350 Kč
VPM0208 Kurz Šimon KOS Slavia Plzeň A 8648584 350 Kč
LPU0310 Fejfar Lukáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8663186 350 Kč
LPU0314 Jelínek Kryštof OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8666870 350 Kč
LPU0209 Macek Ondřej OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8656535 350 Kč
LPU0222 Mareček Šimon OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8000543 350 Kč
LPU0203 Pipek Ondřej OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8651710 350 Kč
LPU0204 Šišma Vojtěch OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8663165 350 Kč
SHK0305 Fábera David OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 8656641 350 Kč
SHK0303 Tichý Lubomír OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 8670458 350 Kč
TZL0202 Bartík Filip SKOB Zlín B 8090126 350 Kč
ZBM0308 Šipoš Tomáš SK Žabovřesky Brno A 8100070 0 Kč
UOL0201 Dostál František SOB Olomouc B 8516416 350 Kč
LCE0308 Roháč Martin OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 8017132 350 Kč
LCE0309 Sláma Richard OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 2008508 350 Kč
ZBM0302 Urbánek Adam SK Žabovřesky Brno A 8116823 0 Kč