Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Mistrovství ČR na krátké trati

pro kategorii: D21

Datum:
03.10.2020
Místo konání:
Kunratice u České Kamenice, louka SZ od obce (50.8261078N, 14.3910592E)
Pořadatel:
BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor

D21 3.89 km, 295 m, 18 kontrol Rank. koef.: 1.08

(59)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TBM7952 Kozáková Zdenka KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 8663149 300 Kč
PHK9150 Kosová Denisa OK 99 Hradec Králové E 8629757 300 Kč
TAP9755 Šimůnková Gabriela KOB Tretra Praha R 8119755 300 Kč
CTB9452 Benešová Jana SK OB Chotěboř R 8656518 300 Kč
PHK8051 Rollier Monika OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8005907 300 Kč
RIC9850 Vyhnálková Barbora OB Říčany E 8656685 300 Kč
DKP8651 Plochová Dominika Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 8080833 300 Kč
LPM9651 Kamenická Karolína OK Lokomotiva Plzeň E 8656698 300 Kč
CTB9451 Voborníková Alena SK OB Chotěboř R 8660906 300 Kč
PGP9954 Sieglová Eliška SK Praga E 8656705 300 Kč
PHK9951 Chaloupská Barbora OK 99 Hradec Králové E 8644879 300 Kč
KAM9354 Landovská Petra OK Kamenice E 8271093 300 Kč
TUR8354 Rufferová Iva OOB TJ Turnov E 8310220 300 Kč
TUR9999 Sokolářová Šárka OOB TJ Turnov R 8660903 300 Kč
KAM9852 Čechová Tereza OK Kamenice E 8656609 300 Kč
DKP8756 Pospíšilová Marie Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 8080824 300 Kč
TUR8650 Luštická Lucie OOB TJ Turnov C 8680582 300 Kč
SSU9651 Štičková Anna SK Severka Šumperk E 8640981 300 Kč
SJC9951 Zlámalová Nikola Sportcentrum Jičín R 8107998 300 Kč
DKP7753 Mullis Kateřina Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8660470 300 Kč
TZL9753 Kavánková Iva SKOB Zlín C 8654917 300 Kč
TUR9552 Nieke Patricia OOB TJ Turnov R 8210495 300 Kč
TZL9754 Chovancová Zuzana SKOB Zlín C 8518318 300 Kč
SJC8951 Benešová Lucie Sportcentrum Jičín C 8030189 300 Kč
TZL9453 Jeřábková Jitka SKOB Zlín R 8246428 300 Kč
VSP7850 Baldrianová Barbora USK Praha C 2102777 300 Kč
PHK9255 Novotná Tereza OK 99 Hradec Králové R 8654892 300 Kč
PGP9056 Bogarová Adélka SK Praga E 8663183 300 Kč
DKP8450 Kolínová Kristýna Oddíl OB Kotlářka E 8450007 300 Kč
TBM9898 Korpasová Tereza KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8656527 300 Kč
PHK8150 Hepnerová Martina OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8656708 300 Kč
DKP8758 Bochenková Martina Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8656549 300 Kč
CTB8151 Gregorová Kamila SK OB Chotěboř E 8660904 300 Kč
ZBM8350 Hiklová Natalia SK Žabovřesky Brno E 8660431 300 Kč
ZBM9153 Indráková Adéla SK Žabovřesky Brno E 8644883 300 Kč
ZBM9350 Šimková Johanka SK Žabovřesky Brno R 8660401 300 Kč
ZBM9354 Zháňalová Barbora SK Žabovřesky Brno R 8644886 300 Kč
ZBM9651 Hiršová Gabriela SK Žabovřesky Brno R 8660421 300 Kč
ZBM9757 Odehnalová Tereza SK Žabovřesky Brno E 8660420 300 Kč
ZBM9951 Firešová Markéta SK Žabovřesky Brno R 8660435 300 Kč
PGP8556 Matějů Martina SK Praga R 8680605 300 Kč
LPU7667 Fenclová Marta OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 8651740 300 Kč
LPU9659 Hančová Petra OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 8654895 300 Kč
LPU9351 Knapová Lenka OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 8663168 300 Kč
LPU9053 Knapová Jana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 8644877 300 Kč
LPU9757 Nováková Tereza OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 8656515 300 Kč
LPU8654 Šístková Iveta OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 8667519 300 Kč
LPU8552 Udržalová Pavla OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 8656526 300 Kč
LPU8357 Zvěřinová Martina OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 8656548 300 Kč
LPU9461 Žaloudková Klára OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8660902 300 Kč
LCE9353 Horčičková Vendula OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice E 8644881 300 Kč
LCE8951 Jirčáková Martina OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice R 8662427 300 Kč
LCE9250 Sklenářová Radka OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice R 8660599 300 Kč
SHK9755 Červená Adéla OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 8663209 300 Kč
SHK9251 Teplá Karolína OK Slavia Hradec Králové E 8660574 300 Kč
SHK9051 Mechlová Lenka OK Slavia Hradec Králové E 8642186 300 Kč
SHK8150 Jedličková Zuzana OK Slavia Hradec Králové E 8656667 300 Kč
TBM9669 Vališová Martina KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8660569 300 Kč
SSU9953 Janošíkova Tereza SK Severka Šumperk E 8656582 300 Kč