Logo

Event entries: Mistrovství ČR na krátké trati

for class: H16

Date:
2020/10/03
Place:
Kunratice u České Kamenice, louka SZ od obce (50.8261078N, 14.3910592E)
Organiser:
BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor

H16 2.82 km, 180 m, 16 controls

(56)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
KON0404 Beneš Jindřich KOB Konice B 8660477 300 CZK
VSP0406 Průša Dominik USK Praha A 8667982 300 CZK
PHK0400 Neumann Matěj OK 99 Hradec Králové A 8667962 300 CZK
VSP0411 Blaha Jiří USK Praha A 8655423 300 CZK
SJH0505 Nouza Michal SOS Jindřichův Hradec A 8004613 300 CZK
SJH0401 Dundáček Karel SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 8662342 300 CZK
ONO0403 Donda Jiří SKOB Ostrov A 8631582 300 CZK
SKV0401 Štěrba Marek TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary A 8654894 300 CZK
TUR0409 Waldhauser Štěpán OOB TJ Turnov A 8667503 300 CZK
TTR0501 Prášil Tomáš OOB Třebíč A 8666871 300 CZK
TUR0503 Nejezchleb Vojtěch OOB TJ Turnov B 8680578 300 CZK
TUR0505 Hoetzel Hugo OOB TJ Turnov A 8680581 300 CZK
TJN0401 Tkáč Matěj OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 8660911 300 CZK
TJN0603 Mairich Filip OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 8662716 300 CZK
VSP0508 Bolehovský Daniel USK Praha A 8170805 300 CZK
PLU0500 Černoch Martin TJ SOKOL Plumlov B 8667538 300 CZK
PLU0501 Otruba František TJ SOKOL Plumlov A 8667537 300 CZK
LME0400 Bejvl Marek SK Los Mělník A 8061505 300 CZK
TBM0406 Gryc Ondřej KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 8180018 300 CZK
RBK0403 Fousek Vojtěch SK Radioklub Blansko A 8000241 300 CZK
VSP0500 Nemšovský Filip USK Praha A 8005427 300 CZK
KAM0405 Gajda Martin OK Kamenice A 8656715 300 CZK
PGP0408 Kabát Martin SK Praga A 8667514 300 CZK
DOR0403 Janda Jakub OK Dobříš A 8662308 300 CZK
DOR0409 Petrilák Matouš Nathaniel OK Dobříš A 8654908 300 CZK
TBM0503 Račanský Jakub KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 8100029 300 CZK
TBM0607 Štěpánek Jan KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 8660548 300 CZK
LPM0504 Němec David OK Lokomotiva Plzeň A 8648544 300 CZK
RBK0606 Brosch Ondřej SK Radioklub Blansko A 8660437 300 CZK
SRK0504 Šeps Daniel SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. A 8516923 300 CZK
ROU0501 Heller Jiří SKOB Roudnice nad Labem B 8662349 300 CZK
SJI0500 Vítek Matěj OK Jihlava A 8116794 300 CZK
KSU0401 Štábl Adam Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk A 8662429 300 CZK
KSU0606 Štábl Patrik Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk A 8670783 300 CZK
TZL0502 Pekárek Tobias SKOB Zlín A 8663152 300 CZK
ZBM0409 Štěrbák Josef SK Žabovřesky Brno A 8660412 300 CZK
ZBM0410 Marek Vojtěch SK Žabovřesky Brno A 8660439 300 CZK
SIT0502 Byrtus Jakub OK SILESIA B 8663128 300 CZK
LPU0401 Haas Filip OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8656543 300 CZK
LPU0514 Jelínek Filip OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8020220 300 CZK
LPU0505 Šípek Ondřej OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8663154 300 CZK
LPU0405 Štichhauer Daniel OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8656502 300 CZK
LPU0512 Vališ Vojtěch OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8109312 300 CZK
SHK0405 Kolář Šimon OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 8662691 300 CZK
SHK0403 Dohnálek Tomáš OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 8656645 300 CZK
PBM0500 Odehnal Tomáš TJ Spartak 1. brněnská A 8660407 300 CZK
PBM0503 Strýček Jan TJ Spartak 1. brněnská A 8028870 300 CZK
PBM0505 Zřídkaveselý Adam TJ Spartak 1. brněnská A 8660411 300 CZK
PBM0509 Bednařík Vilém TJ Spartak 1. brněnská A 8670461 300 CZK
LPM0501 Stehlík Šimon OK Lokomotiva Plzeň A 8670487 300 CZK
TZL0505 Vaněk Bořek SKOB Zlín B 8680364 300 CZK
VPM0503 Kurz Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň A 1400429 300 CZK
PGP0502 Dlouhý Aleš SK Praga B 8116795 300 CZK
TAP0500 Smolka Jakub KOB Tretra Praha A 8033221 300 CZK
TAP0502 Melišík Jan KOB Tretra Praha A 8660513 300 CZK
TAP0615 Elleder David KOB Tretra Praha A 8116696 300 CZK