Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Mistrovství ČR na krátké trati

pro kategorii: H21

Datum:
03.10.2020
Místo konání:
Kunratice u České Kamenice, louka SZ od obce (50.8261078N, 14.3910592E)
Pořadatel:
BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor

H21 4.58 km, 330 m, 20 kontrol Rank. koef.: 1.08

(65)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TBM9437 Horvát Petr KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 8644873 300 Kč
LPM9202 Kolovský František OK Lokomotiva Plzeň R 8656683 300 Kč
CHT9501 Hledík Jakub OOB SK Chrast C 8667987 300 Kč
LPM9502 Valeš Jiří OK Lokomotiva Plzeň R 8656689 300 Kč
TBM8201 Kozák Osvald KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 8201000 300 Kč
PGP8409 Šedivý Jan SK Praga R 8644492 300 Kč
PHK9101 Kubát Pavel OK 99 Hradec Králové E 8644491 300 Kč
PGP9702 Navrátil Šimon SK Praga R 8644884 300 Kč
PGP8407 Procházka Jan SK Praga E 8409111 300 Kč
KAM9602 Glonek Jakub OK Kamenice E 8656521 300 Kč
TUR8700 Luštický Martin OOB TJ Turnov R 8680589 300 Kč
PHK9800 Bendák Jan OK 99 Hradec Králové R 8656628 300 Kč
KAM9601 Kettner Vojtěch OK Kamenice R 8644887 300 Kč
TUR9100 Wolf Daniel OOB TJ Turnov R 8086808 300 Kč
KAM9301 Rusý Tomáš OK Kamenice R 8660571 300 Kč
TUR9904 Thoř Tomáš OOB TJ Turnov R 8430131 300 Kč
SJI7313 Prášil Marek OK Jihlava R 8116817 300 Kč
DOK9800 Koštejn Vít OK Doksy C 8657100 300 Kč
TBM9700 Bořil Jan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8515513 300 Kč
DOK9602 Fürst Matouš OK Doksy R 8651739 300 Kč
KAM9403 Kettner Lukáš OK Kamenice R 8654886 300 Kč
SJC8102 Mrázek Jan Sportcentrum Jičín E 8010100 300 Kč
PGP8610 Flašar Jan SK Praga R 8008610 300 Kč
PHK9200 Petržela Jan OK 99 Hradec Králové E 8627109 300 Kč
SSU9303 Schuster Marek SK Severka Šumperk R 8656758 300 Kč
TZL8808 Zbranek Roman SKOB Zlín R 8422248 300 Kč
PHK9805 Vandas Daniel OK 99 Hradec Králové E 8656624 300 Kč
PHK8200 Rollier Baptiste OK 99 Hradec Králové E 1394262 300 Kč
VLI7700 Horáček Michal Slavia Liberec orienteering C 500290 300 Kč
TUR9549 Kamenický Jeroným OOB TJ Turnov R 8651708 300 Kč
SJC8703 Beneš Jan Sportcentrum Jičín C 8290987 300 Kč
SSU8841 Král Vojtěch SK Severka Šumperk E 8629754 300 Kč
TUR9701 Wolf Filip OOB TJ Turnov R 8655449 300 Kč
TUR8303 Dlabaja Tomáš OOB TJ Turnov R 500850 300 Kč
KAM9401 Semík Ondřej OK Kamenice C 8651935 300 Kč
TBM9919 Horčička Vít KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 8656558 300 Kč
PGP9503 Veselý Jakub SK Praga C 8662310 300 Kč
TRI9103 Kantor Ondřej TJ TŽ Třinec C 8656669 300 Kč
AOP9301 Hadač Filip Orientační Běh Opava R 8656686 300 Kč
ZBM9810 Ullmann Silvan SK Brno Žabovřesky R 8641415 300 Kč
CHC9901 Křivda Tomáš K.O.B. Choceň E 8656592 300 Kč
TJN8306 Janata Martin OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. R 8303050 300 Kč
CHC9701 Semrád Ladislav K.O.B. Choceň R 8053577 300 Kč
SSU8802 Poklop Martin SK Severka Šumperk R 8660591 300 Kč
TUR8900 Schulhof Jan OOB TJ Turnov R 8660452 300 Kč
ZBM8919 Hájek Daniel SK Brno Žabovřesky E 8180189 300 Kč
ZBM9005 Nykodým Miloš SK Brno Žabovřesky E 8091209 300 Kč
ZBM9101 Zimmermann Štěpán SK Brno Žabovřesky R 8660448 300 Kč
ZBM9202 Mokrý Stanislav SK Brno Žabovřesky R 8660442 300 Kč
ZBM9444 Minář Marek SK Brno Žabovřesky E 8396969 300 Kč
ZBM9801 Hirš Otakar SK Brno Žabovřesky E 8656722 300 Kč
ZBM9901 Hlaváč Ondřej SK Brno Žabovřesky E 8651709 300 Kč
LPU9001 Hovorka Lukáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8402048 300 Kč
LPU9036 Kamenický Matěj OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 8137666 300 Kč
LPU9307 Kubelka Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 8656587 300 Kč
LPU9005 Nožka Radek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 8656519 300 Kč
LPU8002 Udržal Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8656530 300 Kč
LPU8208 Zvěřina Petr OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 8656529 300 Kč
LCE9300 Chloupek Adam OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice E 8660447 300 Kč
LCE9501 Hubáček Jonáš OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice E 8629756 300 Kč
LCE8903 Klusáček Matěj OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice R 8662697 300 Kč
LCE9601 Mudrák Štěpán OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice E 8645928 300 Kč
LCE9801 Sýkora Vojtěch OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice E 8656697 300 Kč
LCE9302 Vavrys Johan OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice R 8662426 300 Kč
DOK8800 Škoda Jakub OK Doksy R 8656596 300 Kč