for class: T
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP7106 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | SK Praga | C | 8151151 | 160 CZK |
LTP7252 | Riby KateřinaRiby Kateřina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7205009 | 160 CZK |
LTP6501 | Bruner LubošBruner Luboš | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 682114 | 160 CZK |
VLI5301 | Škoda PřemekŠkoda Přemek | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8111113 | 160 CZK |
PHK7051 | Chaloupská PavlínaChaloupská Pavlína | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8644871 | 160 CZK |
PHK7103 | Chaloupský DavidChaloupský David | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8660515 | 160 CZK |
FSP6700 | Krausz MilanKrausz Milan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 682118 | 160 CZK |
SKV7952 | Savičová GabrielaSavičová Gabriela | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 51738 | 160 CZK |
LLI0203 | Bradáč DavidBradáč David | LOK-o Liberec | B | 2032132 | 160 CZK |
LLI7201 | Bradáč StanislavBradáč Stanislav | LOK-o Liberec | C | 434598 | 160 CZK |
LLI6801 | Fürst AlešFürst Aleš | LOK-o Liberec | C | 8657098 | 160 CZK |
LLI6950 | Fürstová KatkaFürstová Katka | LOK-o Liberec | C | 2032126 | 160 CZK |
LLI9854 | Fürstová AnnaFürstová Anna | LOK-o Liberec | C | 8659388 | 160 CZK |
CHT9652 | Kašparová LucieKašparová Lucie | OOB SK Chrast | C | 8033202 | 160 CZK |
TAP9702 | Vlášek JakubVlášek Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8009702 | 160 CZK |
VLI7300 | Martan JiříMartan Jiří | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8662685 | 160 CZK |
TJN7513 | Štembera JanŠtembera Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8655375 | 160 CZK |
ROU9601 | Buk MichalBuk Michal | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2075669 | 160 CZK |
PGP4050 | Haňkovská JanaHaňkovská Jana | SK Praga | C | 8200025 | 160 CZK |
PGP8454 | Voborská JanaVoborská Jana | SK Praga | C | 9332 | 160 CZK |
LDC7301 | Štěpán PetrŠtěpán Petr | KOB Děčín | C | 7007007 | 160 CZK |
LDC8550 | Vaňková SašaVaňková Saša | KOB Děčín | C | 1425355 | 160 CZK |
VSP7310 | Průša MichalPrůša Michal | USK Praha | C | 8667547 | 160 CZK |
VSP7256 | Průšová MarkétaPrůšová Markéta | USK Praha | C | 8660554 | 160 CZK |
DOK5500 | Novák TomNovák Tom | OK Doksy | C | 886255 | 160 CZK |
DOK5950 | Nováková PavlaNováková Pavla | OK Doksy | C | 886256 | 160 CZK |
EKP7002 | Blaha OndřejBlaha Ondřej | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8667983 | 160 CZK |
SJH7402 | Blažek PetrBlažek Petr | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2051486 | 160 CZK |
DKP8717 | Pospíšil OndřejPospíšil Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8667544 | 160 CZK |
DKP7054 | Škáchová PetraŠkáchová Petra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7201760 | 160 CZK |
VCB6502 | Teringl RadekTeringl Radek | OB České Budějovice | C | 8028835 | 160 CZK |
DOK6800 | Bílý PetrBílý Petr | OK Doksy | C | 51279 | 160 CZK |
LLI9802 | Melichar VojtěchMelichar Vojtěch | LOK-o Liberec | C | 8656608 | 160 CZK |
CHT9254 | Ondráčková LucieOndráčková Lucie | OOB SK Chrast | C | 8680611 | 160 CZK |
PGP7559 | Malečková IvaMalečková Iva | SK Praga | C | 2067949 | 160 CZK |
KPY7800 | Pavlíček LubomírPavlíček Lubomír | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 1470170 | 160 CZK |
KAM6201 | Semík LubošSemík Luboš | OK Kamenice | C | 52279 | 160 CZK |
TJN9301 | Pustai DavidPustai David | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8008510 | 160 CZK |
VLI4900 | Ježek LadislavJežek Ladislav | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8516753 | 160 CZK |
KAM9802 | Jíra TomášJíra Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 8662741 | 160 CZK |
ROZ7350 | Jírová MonikaJírová Monika | OK Roztoky | C | 1415713 | 160 CZK |
KAM0506 | Jíra FilipJíra Filip | OK Kamenice | B | 8663163 | 160 CZK |
PGP6401 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 8632139 | 160 CZK |
VLI7403 | Šesták MarekŠesták Marek | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8004275 | 160 CZK |
LCE8803 | Cahel MarekCahel Marek | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 8662442 | 160 CZK |
CHA4700 | Smetana RadimSmetana Radim | OK Chrastava | C | 8153 | 160 CZK |
VSP7305 | Horák Pavel (Starosta)Horák Pavel (Starosta) | USK Praha | C | 2032184 | 160 CZK |
DOK7800 | Synek AntonínSynek Antonín | OK Doksy | C | 7200371 | 160 CZK |
DOK0602 | Dolejší JanDolejší Jan | OK Doksy | B | 8116777 | 160 CZK |
DOK7450 | Dolejší LenkaDolejší Lenka | OK Doksy | C | 8655448 | 160 CZK |
DOK0156 | Dolejší KateřinaDolejší Kateřina | OK Doksy | B | 7205007 | 160 CZK |
DOK7950 | Synková PetraSynková Petra | OK Doksy | C | 7200372 | 160 CZK |
LTP7351 | Kamírová GabrielaKamírová Gabriela | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 232494 | 160 CZK |
VSP0102 | Průša KryštofPrůša Kryštof | USK Praha | B | 2020707 | 160 CZK |
KPY8852 | Kohlová ZuzanaKohlová Zuzana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301347 | 160 CZK |
SJH8051 | Kinštová DominkaKinštová Dominka | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 330592 | 160 CZK |
PLU7917 | Otruba KarelOtruba Karel | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2035148 | 160 CZK |
PLU0351 | Černochová MichaelaČernochová Michaela | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 8660570 | 160 CZK |
PLU0577 | Otrubová AnnaOtrubová Anna | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 8667550 | 160 CZK |
TUR0450 | Hudská ŠtěpánkaHudská Štěpánka | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 8666872 | 160 CZK |
LTP7003 | Martinec PavelMartinec Pavel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 9201628 | 160 CZK |
TUR5100 | Hudský VlastimilHudský Vlastimil | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8214 | 160 CZK |
PGP0955 | Kubecová MarkétaKubecová Markéta | SK Praga | C | 232246 | 160 CZK |
PGP7053 | Šejnová MagdalenaŠejnová Magdalena | SK Praga | C | 2129235 | 160 CZK |
VSP6902 | Aschermann JanAschermann Jan | USK Praha | C | 2020710 | 160 CZK |
TUR0061 | Paříková IvaPaříková Iva | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 8404050 | 160 CZK |
DOK6050 | Kapounová JitkaKapounová Jitka | OK Doksy | C | 886261 | 160 CZK |
PLU0301 | Karásek FrantišekKarásek František | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 8061407 | 160 CZK |
PLU7852 | Otrubová JohanaOtrubová Johana | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 8516754 | 160 CZK |
STB6601 | Kubec PavelKubec Pavel | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 1416365 | 160 CZK |
TBM9859 | Grycová VeronikaGrycová Veronika | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8125988 | 160 CZK |
TJN0001 | Šmaus AntonínŠmaus Antonín | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8680333 | 160 CZK |
VLI8054 | Matějů KateřinaMatějů Kateřina | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 336783 | 160 CZK |
TJN0102 | Růta MatyášRůta Matyáš | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 8659386 | 160 CZK |
RBK7451 | Broschová LucieBroschová Lucie | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 2061836 | 160 CZK |
VTA0302 | Dlouhý MatějDlouhý Matěj | SC vebr-sport | B | 8659393 | 160 CZK |
VLI8002 | Ježowicz RomanJežowicz Roman | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2113390 | 160 CZK |
TUR8407 | Neumann JosefNeumann Josef | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8606459 | 160 CZK |
TJN9101 | Picek JanPicek Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8662742 | 160 CZK |
LLI0000 | David TomášDavid Tomáš | LOK-o Liberec | C | 2118932 | 160 CZK |
TUR0551 | Novotná MichaelaNovotná Michaela | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 8013862 | 160 CZK |
DKP8811 | Polášek Jan FerdinandPolášek Jan Ferdinand | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8518311 | 160 CZK |
VSP0412 | Blaha MichalBlaha Michal | USK Praha | B | 8655418 | 160 CZK |
KUL6900 | Jareš DanielJareš Daniel | KOB Ústí nad Labem | C | 8226415 | 160 CZK |
LTP5802 | Eiselt MilošEiselt Miloš | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7208240 | 160 CZK |
DOK8700 | Novák DanielNovák Daniel | OK Doksy | C | 8656618 | 160 CZK |
PLU0888 | Otrubová KarolínaOtrubová Karolína | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 8061460 | 160 CZK |
KSU7501 | Štábl RomanŠtábl Roman | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446432 | 160 CZK |
TUR4801 | Jakubec JindřichJakubec Jindřich | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8644556 | 160 CZK |
TUR8401 | Váňa MartinVáňa Martin | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8403030 | 160 CZK |
KUL0600 | Jareš OndřejJareš Ondřej | KOB Ústí nad Labem | C | 8662371 | 160 CZK |
VTA7201 | Kosobud DušanKosobud Dušan | SC vebr-sport | C | 7208073 | 160 CZK |
EKP6800 | Pecka JanPecka Jan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8659399 | 160 CZK |
KAM9851 | Hájková EliškaHájková Eliška | OK Kamenice | C | 8404001 | 160 CZK |
KAM9850 | Zimmerová KateřinaZimmerová Kateřina | OK Kamenice | C | 8028869 | 160 CZK |
ROU6401 | Pohořalý DobroslavPohořalý Dobroslav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2023803 | 160 CZK |
ROU6850 | Pohořalá KarolínaPohořalá Karolína | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2023951 | 160 CZK |
ZBM0752 | Finstrlová KristýnaFinstrlová Kristýna | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 8660429 | 160 CZK |
ZBM7902 | Finstrle LuděkFinstrle Luděk | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8660402 | 160 CZK |
ZBM9102 | Bravený VítBravený Vít | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8660450 | 160 CZK |
ZBM9459 | Molnárová MonikaMolnárová Monika | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8122122 | 160 CZK |
ZBM9956 | Odehnalová KláraOdehnalová Klára | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8660446 | 160 CZK |
VLI7803 | Raisr IvoRaisr Ivo | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 1459052 | 160 CZK |
TUR9952 | Thořová MarkétaThořová Markéta | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 8663148 | 160 CZK |
PHK9901 | Kavalír JáchymKavalír Jáchym | OK 99 Hradec Králové | R | 8656632 | 160 CZK |
LCE9453 | Müllerová MarkétaMüllerová Markéta | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 303912 | 160 CZK |
VIC6808 | Gola MiroslavGola Miroslav | OB Vizovice | C | 8670808 | 160 CZK |
PBM7207 | Zřídkaveselý LiborZřídkaveselý Libor | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | C | 8660433 | 160 CZK |
VLI7552 | Skácelová MarieSkácelová Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8660545 | 160 CZK |
VLI0550 | Skácelová KateřinaSkácelová Kateřina | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 8660546 | 160 CZK |
DKP0155 | Blahová PavlaBlahová Pavla | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8653088 | 160 CZK |
VPM7451 | Richtrová LucieRichtrová Lucie | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 331267 | 160 CZK |
EKP6951 | Blahová MarkétaBlahová Markéta | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7209480 | 160 CZK |
KUL7501 | Dvořák RadimDvořák Radim | KOB Ústí nad Labem | C | 8226387 | 160 CZK |
KUL7000 | Glöckner MichaelGlöckner Michael | KOB Ústí nad Labem | C | 2092938 | 160 CZK |
KAS7100 | Hnízdil JanHnízdil Jan | KOB Kamenický Šenov | C | 8517454 | 160 CZK |
KAS0301 | Hnízdil MatějHnízdil Matěj | KOB Kamenický Šenov | B | 8116704 | 160 CZK |
VRL7452 | Randáková HelenaRandáková Helena | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 515185 | 160 CZK |
LDC7150 | Nehasilová ZuzanaNehasilová Zuzana | KOB Děčín | C | 7121314 | 160 CZK |
TBM7701 | Ehl JiříEhl Jiří | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8017701 | 160 CZK |
ZBM7704 | Rotek PavelRotek Pavel | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2103682 | 160 CZK |
ZBM8607 | Šrubař MichalŠrubař Michal | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8002099 | 160 CZK |
ZBM8282 | Mesiarkinová KamilaMesiarkinová Kamila | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 7200319 | 160 CZK |
LCE8751 | Vlažná LucieVlažná Lucie | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 8670776 | 160 CZK |
LCE8601 | Erlitz JakubErlitz Jakub | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52698 | 160 CZK |
MFP6301 | Forst LiborForst Libor | Matfyz Praha | C | 1418752 | 160 CZK |