Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: HDR

Datum:
19.10.2019
Místo konání:
Uhřice, okr. Hodonín
Pořadatel:
ABM - KOB ALFA Brno

HDR 2.15 km, 150 m, 8 kontrol

(44)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TBM1361 Kroutilová Eliška KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2120661 60 Kč
TBM1110 Franc Jáchym KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 232708 60 Kč
TBM1351 Vedrová Anika KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2103788 60 Kč
TZL0905 Zicha Lukáš SKOB Zlín C 08581 60 Kč
TZL0904 Zicha Ondřej SKOB Zlín C 08595 60 Kč
TBM1372 Ptáčková Lucie KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53240 60 Kč
0050003 Václavek Filip 005 - Tišnov zapůjčit 100 Kč
ADA1501 Burdilák Robin OOB Spartak Adamov 1414506 60 Kč
SKM09xx Kolaříková Erika KOB Směr Kroměříž 436930 60 Kč
PBM8500 Růžek Lukáš TJ Spartak 1. brněnská 8116763 60 Kč
VIC1401 Kubíček Ota OB Vizovice C 425428 60 Kč
SBK1010 Daněk František KOB START Blansko C 811213 60 Kč
SBK1353 Daňková Viktorie KOB START Blansko 219251 60 Kč
SKM1150 Rytířová Denisa KOB Směr Kroměříž C 7210864 60 Kč
LCE1253 Slámová Emílie Inka OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 416062 60 Kč
LCE1251 Stacke Viktorie OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 425578 60 Kč
SVS1300 Bouzek David Orientklub Vsetín 60 Kč
0140001 Kozel Kryštof 014 - Family Point zapůjčit 100 Kč
TBM1358 Doušková Daniela KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2087676 60 Kč
TBM1204 Otoupalík Jakub KOS TJ Tesla Brno 53116 60 Kč
VBM1451 Vernerová Johanka VSK Mendelu Brno C 49679 60 Kč
TZL6556 Jelínková Jana SKOB Zlín C 920669 60 Kč
SKMXXXX Školoudík Miroslav KOB Směr Kroměříž zapůjčit 100 Kč
SKM14xx Školoudík Šimon KOB Směr Kroměříž zapůjčit 100 Kč
SKMYXYX Gregorová Sofie KOB Směr Kroměříž zapůjčit 100 Kč
0200002 Tomíčková Ivana 020 - ESOX ODEI 52537 60 Kč
TBM1616 Chromý Filip KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 896975 60 Kč
0210002 Paseka Matěj Yul 021 - Mabruk team Brno zapůjčit 100 Kč
BBM1150 Krejčiříková Zuzana BETA URSUS Rosice C 2116477 60 Kč
BBM1550 Krejčiříková Kamila BETA URSUS Rosice C 219273 60 Kč
ABR1111 Jašek Vít A-team NOVO Bruntál C 8662350 60 Kč
ZBM1150 Pařízková Eliška SK Brno Žabovřesky C 52454 60 Kč
ZBM1212 Stachoň Štěpán SK Brno Žabovřesky C 53172 60 Kč
ZBM1351 Marková Lucie SK Brno Žabovřesky 2092361 60 Kč
ZBM1452 Stehlíková Kateřina SK Brno Žabovřesky C 2104609 60 Kč
0230002 Dohnalová Eliška 023 - Dohnalovi 336762 60 Kč
UBM1101 Šilar Martin MENISKOS Brno C zapůjčit 100 Kč
VBM1551 Kořanová Daniela VSK Mendelu Brno C 889316 60 Kč
TBM1305 Vaculín Vilém KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 1450163 60 Kč
0300001 Syková Tamara 030 - ts zapůjčit 100 Kč
0190002 Simona Dokoupilová 019 - Neregistrovaný 53306 60 Kč
LBM1000 Salajka Viktor TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 52044 60 Kč
LBM1300 Salajka Tibor TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 52035 60 Kč
NNN1530 Zdražil Filip Neregistrovaní zapůjčit 100 Kč