Přihlášky závodu: Mistrovství oblasti ve sprintu

Datum:
30.03.2019
Místo konání:
Dobrá Voda u Č.Budějovic
Pořadatel:
PCB - SKP České Budějovice
Kategorie:
D10     D12     D14     D16     D18     D20     D21     D35     D45     D55     D75     H10     H12     H14     H16     H18     H20     H21     H35     H45     H55     H65     H75     HDR     P    
1.30 km, 44 m, 8 kontrol
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJH1151 Komárková Radka SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2025364 50 Kč
SJH1050 Pobudová Marie SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 443107 50 Kč
SJH0951 Beranová Marie SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2087674 50 Kč
VTA0952 Legátová Alice SC vebr-sport C 2019553 50 Kč
KRE1050 Fialová Markéta OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 2126293 50 Kč
VTA0957 Novotná Barbora SC vebr-sport C 886294 50 Kč
VCB0950 Jarošová Linda OB České Budějovice C 426366 50 Kč
1.40 km, 60 m, 10 kontrol
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJH0751 Komárková Zbyňka SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 232404 50 Kč
SJH0752 Kopencová Anna SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 2088158 50 Kč
SJH0754 Potužníková Adéla SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2113415 50 Kč
KRE0850 Maršíková Lucie OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 428715 50 Kč
KRE0750 Zemanová Barbora OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 2126283 50 Kč
VTA0854 Niesytová Nikola SC vebr-sport C 2025220 50 Kč
VCB0752 Janošíková Marie OB České Budějovice B 416309 50 Kč
1.50 km, 66 m, 10 kontrol
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VTA0551 Kosobudová Anna SC vebr-sport A 7208086 50 Kč
VTA0552 Pekařová Nela SC vebr-sport B 7207889 50 Kč
OPI0651 Pazderníková Petra Orientační sporty Písek B 2064773 50 Kč
SJH0651 Benešová Michaela SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 553451 50 Kč
SJH0551 Blažková Veronika SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 7210128 50 Kč
VTA0651 Přílepková Radka SC vebr-sport B 7210078 50 Kč
VTA0657 Kůrková Kateřina SC vebr-sport C 2019556 50 Kč
VTA0658 Krejčová Petra SC vebr-sport C 2025208 50 Kč
VCB0552 Janošíková Eva OB České Budějovice B 416310 50 Kč
1.60 km, 66 m, 10 kontrol
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OPI0453 Počtová Klára Orientační sporty Písek B 7001029 100 Kč
OPI0452 Pazderníková Jana Orientační sporty Písek C 2064771 100 Kč
PCB0451 Ševčíková Eliška SKP České Budějovice C 53727 100 Kč
SJH0453 Komárková Jindra SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 426377 100 Kč
SJH0454 Novotná Jitka SOS Jindřichův Hradec A 8663172 100 Kč
SJH0451 Kubáková Nela SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 9201757 100 Kč
VCB0454 Votíková Tereza OB České Budějovice C 426387 100 Kč
VCB0451 Teringlová Vendula OB České Budějovice B 232975 100 Kč
1.60 km, 76 m, 14 kontrol
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OPI0250 Bečvářová Markéta Orientační sporty Písek B 2064778 100 Kč
VTA0253 Kosobudová Kateřina SC vebr-sport B 7208091 100 Kč
VTA0151 Svobodová Anna SC vebr-sport A 682635 100 Kč
PCB0151 Ševčíková Kateřina SKP České Budějovice C 434588 100 Kč
TAP0153 Rosendorfová Lenka KOB Tretra Praha B 2099481 100 Kč
KRE0150 Štráchalová Diana OOB TJ Sokol Křemže B 7207776 100 Kč
OPI0157 Winzigová Gabriela Orientační sporty Písek C 2091523 100 Kč
1.80 km, 72 m, 14 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1.02
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OPI0052 Karbusová Kateřina Orientační sporty Písek B 2116188 100 Kč
1.80 km, 72 m, 14 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1.02
(13)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TAP8971 Hošková Tereza KOB Tretra Praha C 8564 100 Kč
ROZ0050 Sedláčková Linda OK Roztoky B 8080830 100 Kč
ROZ7050 Sedláčková Petra OK Roztoky C 7210914 100 Kč
VCB7853 Veselá Eva OB České Budějovice C 2104588 100 Kč
VCB9755 Gottfriedová Adéla OB České Budějovice C 426398 100 Kč
BZP8750 Králová Vanda Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 7260013 100 Kč
SJH0252 Blažková Kateřina SOS Jindřichův Hradec A 8636796 100 Kč
DKP0250 Sanna Karin Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 7200326 100 Kč
FSP8650 Studničná Lenka VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 2115067 100 Kč
VCB8851 Kršková Lenka OB České Budějovice C 232351 100 Kč
TAP9755 Šimůnková Gabriela KOB Tretra Praha C 8119755 100 Kč
VCB7653 Míková Lenka OB České Budějovice C 7207856 100 Kč
VCB7851 Teringlová Martina OB České Budějovice C 7206551 100 Kč
1.60 km, 76 m, 12 kontrol
(13)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KRE7450 Nováková Alena OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 8660908 100 Kč
VTA7351 Kosobudová Lenka SC vebr-sport C 7208099 100 Kč
SJH7051 Benešová Iva SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 9101672 100 Kč
SJH7550 Blažková Markéta SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2067998 100 Kč
SJH7652 Potužníková Eva SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2113481 100 Kč
SJH7851 Beranová Jana SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2035147 100 Kč
SJH7651 Komárková Lenka SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 995845 100 Kč
BZP7851 Dlouhá Marta Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 1886930 100 Kč
KRE7950 Fialová Irena OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 7207620 100 Kč
KRE7051 Dulovcová Marie OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 7207876 100 Kč
CST7454 Pelcová Pavla OB Strakonice C 7749 100 Kč
VCB7552 Janošíková Olga OB České Budějovice C 426399 100 Kč
OPI8000 Kopecká Květa Orientační sporty Písek 2800333 100 Kč
1.50 km, 70 m, 10 kontrol
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CST6550 Málková Věra OB Strakonice C 2118474 100 Kč
VCB7055 Gottfriedová Marcela OB České Budějovice C 426396 100 Kč
VTA6951 Hudečková Helena SC vebr-sport C 9101705 100 Kč
KRE6352 Kovaříčková Darja OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 51413 100 Kč
KRE6351 Troupová Vladěna OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 51412 100 Kč
KRE6050 Brémová Hildegarda OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 899154 100 Kč
1.40 km, 64 m, 10 kontrol
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KTA6351 Zemanová Alena SK Kotnov Tábor C 232359 100 Kč
1.20 km, 36 m, 10 kontrol
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KTA4351 Hudečková Alena SK Kotnov Tábor C 416338 100 Kč
1.30 km, 44 m, 8 kontrol
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VCB0903 Minařík Josef OB České Budějovice C 2104593 50 Kč
SJH1002 Kopenec Šimon SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2088209 50 Kč
SJH1001 Míchal Jakub SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2079509 50 Kč
SJH1101 Beran Antonín SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2067961 50 Kč
VCB0908 Hojdar Jan OB České Budějovice C 301111 50 Kč
KSH1101 Hulec František OB Kašperské Hory C 2073725 50 Kč
OPI1000 Šmahel Tadeáš Orientační sporty Písek C 2116198 50 Kč
VCB1002 Janošík Ivan OB České Budějovice C 331401 50 Kč
VTA1001 Pekarovič Jakub SC vebr-sport C 2019549 50 Kč
1.40 km, 60 m, 10 kontrol
(16)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DKP0816 Sedláček Patrik Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 2092429 50 Kč
OPI0800 Pazderník Tomáš Orientační sporty Písek C 2064775 50 Kč
VTA0701 Svoboda Jan SC vebr-sport B 7207619 50 Kč
SJH0701 Blažek Cyril SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 8662336 50 Kč
SJH0803 Parkan Tomáš SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 8663132 50 Kč
VCB0708 Hojdar Jakub OB České Budějovice C 301110 50 Kč
KRE0702 Longauer Tomáš OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C zapůjčit 90 Kč
KRE0705 Padrta Ondřej OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C zapůjčit 90 Kč
KRE0800 Fiala Ondřej OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 2127621 50 Kč
KRE0704 Wallis Antonín OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C zapůjčit 90 Kč
KRE0801 Vačkář Štěpán OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 428714 50 Kč
KRE0700 Homolka Adam OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 428717 50 Kč
KRE0703 Stráský Přemysl OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 2127625 50 Kč
VTA0803 Krákora Antonín SC vebr-sport C 2025216 50 Kč
VCB0702 Teringl Vojtěch OB České Budějovice B 232980 50 Kč
VCB0800 Jaroš Jáchym OB České Budějovice C 53730 50 Kč
1.50 km, 66 m, 10 kontrol
(13)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OPI0600 Sobotka Ivo Orientační sporty Písek C 2064781 50 Kč
OPI0601 Hrdlička Šimon Orientační sporty Písek C 2064776 50 Kč
VTA0502 Mengler Vojtěch SC vebr-sport C 2025207 50 Kč
KRE0600 Novák Vítek OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 2127615 50 Kč
SJH0603 Pobuda Jan SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 436450 50 Kč
SJH0505 Nouza Michal SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 2113419 50 Kč
SJH0504 Potužník Viktor SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2096259 50 Kč
KSH0501 Šustr Ondřej OB Kašperské Hory C 2080905 50 Kč
VTA0603 Khýn Hubert SC vebr-sport C 2025201 50 Kč
VTA0501 Straka Denis SC vebr-sport C 2025214 50 Kč
KRE0601 Rašman Matyáš OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C zapůjčit 90 Kč
VTA0601 Novisedlák Patrik SC vebr-sport C 7210406 50 Kč
CST0601 Pelc Tadeáš OB Strakonice B 51330 50 Kč
1.80 km, 72 m, 11 kontrol
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OPI0400 Velát Vojtěch Orientační sporty Písek C 7300468 100 Kč
VTA0402 Deim Michal SC vebr-sport B 7210074 100 Kč
OPI0300 Sobotka Radim Orientační sporty Písek B 2064779 100 Kč
VTA0301 Novotný Jan SC vebr-sport C 2116444 100 Kč
CST0401 Pelc Matyáš OB Strakonice B 436432 100 Kč
2.00 km, 84 m, 12 kontrol
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KRE0201 Novák Jakub OOB TJ Sokol Křemže B 8660920 100 Kč
KSH0201 Šustr Antonín OB Kašperské Hory B 2080906 100 Kč
VTA0202 Kouba Marek SC vebr-sport B 7210239 100 Kč
OPI0102 Valenta Adam Orientační sporty Písek B 2091528 100 Kč
2.20 km, 80 m, 15 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1.02
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VCB0005 Gottfried Adam OB České Budějovice B 426392 100 Kč
SJH9902 Kubák Martin ml. SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 336772 100 Kč
KTA0002 Bušík David SK Kotnov Tábor C 7210407 100 Kč
VTA0001 Vondruška Jan SC vebr-sport B 7207488 100 Kč
2.20 km, 80 m, 15 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1.02
(23)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CST6501 Málek Martin OB Strakonice C 1418753 100 Kč
TAP9702 Vlášek Jakub KOB Tretra Praha C 7779702 100 Kč
DKP0107 Novák Přemysl Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 2106739 100 Kč
VTA6901 Vébr Jiří SC vebr-sport C 515484 100 Kč
TAP8902 Černý Martin KOB Tretra Praha C 887637 100 Kč
PGP7101 Drbal Jan SK Praga C 8670478 100 Kč
VCB6101 Hošek Lubomír OB České Budějovice C 1401041 100 Kč
BOR7710 Klusáček Radim OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8516 100 Kč
OPI7402 Šafařík Ivo Orientační sporty Písek C 434828 100 Kč
SJH7702 Komárek Arnošt SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 8662283 100 Kč
SJH7001 Beneš Jan SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 8651725 100 Kč
SJH7601 Blažek Zdeněk SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2113365 100 Kč
SJH6501 Nouza Petr SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2079498 100 Kč
SJH0002 Nosek Jakub SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 331357 100 Kč
ADA8202 Matula Petr OOB Spartak Adamov C 2042531 100 Kč
DKP0110 Klement David Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 8080816 100 Kč
KSH8401 Hulec Jakub OB Kašperské Hory C 7200585 100 Kč
OPI7800 Šmahel Lukáš Orientační sporty Písek C 2103772 100 Kč
VCB8901 Krška Vojtěch OB České Budějovice C 2080931 100 Kč
TAP8808 Hodek Michal KOB Tretra Praha C 515433 100 Kč
CST6702 Pelc Václav OB Strakonice C 2027924 100 Kč
VCB7402 Janošík Radek OB České Budějovice C 416301 100 Kč
VCB6502 Teringl Radek OB České Budějovice C 7206531 100 Kč
2.00 km, 66 m, 12 kontrol
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VTA7202 Deim Karel SC vebr-sport C 7210237 100 Kč
SJH7402 Blažek Petr SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2051486 100 Kč
SJH7403 Pobuda Michal SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 442870 100 Kč
SJH7705 Potužník Martin SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2113492 100 Kč
SJH7802 Míchal Jiří SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2096231 100 Kč
TCB6901 Princ David SK Technik České Budějovice C 515069 100 Kč
VCB7508 Hojdar Ivan OB České Budějovice C 2087641 100 Kč
DOB7733 Klimeš Petr KOB Dobruška C 682673 100 Kč
OPI6900 Hartvich Otto Orientační sporty Písek C 889291 100 Kč
OPI7400 Kopecky Martin Orientační sporty Písek C 2800341 100 Kč
1.70 km, 68 m, 10 kontrol
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OPI7302 Velát Josef Orientační sporty Písek C 2088182 100 Kč
ROZ6801 Sedláček Jaroslav OK Roztoky C 51894 100 Kč
OPI7300 Sobotka Petr Orientační sporty Písek C 2088168 100 Kč
OPI6500 Hrdlička Pavel Orientační sporty Písek C 2080821 100 Kč
OPI7301 Pazderník Petr Orientační sporty Písek C 2064774 100 Kč
KTA6501 Hudeček Jaroslav SK Kotnov Tábor C 416339 100 Kč
SJH6801 Parkan Jiří SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 8656643 100 Kč
KSH7001 Šustr Pavel OB Kašperské Hory C 2075672 100 Kč
API6401 Funda Jiří OK Andante Písek C 2102854 100 Kč
TCB6301 Pšenička Jiří SK Technik České Budějovice C 52193 100 Kč
1.50 km, 72 m, 11 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
JBM5700 Gawel Jiří JG Sport 301272 100 Kč
CST5601 Muchl Vladimír OB Strakonice C 2133920 100 Kč
KTA6301 Bušík Milan SK Kotnov Tábor C 7210248 100 Kč
1.30 km, 68 m, 10 kontrol
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
26A5400 Hones Sepp (AUT) HSV Ried 8116117 100 Kč
VCB4801 Rychtecký Josef OB České Budějovice 7206533 100 Kč
1.30 km, 54 m, 10 kontrol
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJH4201 Gřunděl Ivan SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 9200531 100 Kč
1.10 km, 40 m, 7 kontrol
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VCB1103 Minařík František OB České Budějovice C 2104594 50 Kč
KRE1100 Novák Michal OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 2127618 50 Kč
SJH1601 Míchal Jáchym SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 50 Kč
SJH1550 Kubáková Laura SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 301356 50 Kč
KSH1301 Hulec Karel OB Kašperské Hory 2073726 50 Kč
KRE1051 Padrtová Simona OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 50 Kč
VCB1003 Míka Ondřej OB České Budějovice C 7207856 50 Kč
VCB1403 Míka Tomáš OB České Budějovice C 7207856 50 Kč
VCB1251 Teringlová Veronika OB České Budějovice C 2081379 50 Kč
1.10 km, 40 m, 7 kontrol
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VCB7254 Votíková Monika OB České Budějovice C 426341 50 Kč
PCB8650 Kořínková Martina SKP České Budějovice C 50 Kč
KRE7502 Martin Padrta OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 50 Kč
PCB9402 Malaga Vlastimil SKP České Budějovice 50 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 186, vklad: 15060 Kč