Přihlášky závodu: Mistrovství oblasti ve sprintu

Datum:
30.03.2019
Místo konání:
Dobrá Voda u Č.Budějovic
Pořadatel:
PCB - SKP České Budějovice
Kategorie:
D10     D12     D14     D16     D18     D21     D35     D45     H10     H12     H14     H16     H18     H20     H21     H35     H45     H55     H65     H75     HDR    
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PVD0951 Toncarová Katka OOB TJ Sokol Pražák C 515184 50 Kč
OPI0951 Sobotková Lada Orientační sporty Písek 50 Kč
SJH1151 Komárková Radka SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 2025364 50 Kč
SJH1050 Pobudová Marie SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 443107 50 Kč
SJH0951 Beranová Marie SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 2087674 50 Kč
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OPI0850 Zvoníčková Klára Orientační sporty Písek C 2088164 50 Kč
SJH0751 Komárková Zbyňka SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 232404 50 Kč
SJH0752 Kopencová Anna SJH Jindřichův Hradec B 2088158 50 Kč
SJH0754 Potužníková Adéla SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 2113415 50 Kč
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VTA0551 Kosobudová Anna SC vebr-sport A 7208086 50 Kč
VTA0552 Pekařová Nela SC vebr-sport B 7207889 50 Kč
OPI0651 Pazderníková Petra Orientační sporty Písek B 2064773 50 Kč
SJH0651 Benešová Michaela SJH Jindřichův Hradec B 553451 50 Kč
SJH0551 Blažková Veronika SJH Jindřichův Hradec B 7210128 50 Kč
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OPI0453 Počtová Klára Orientační sporty Písek B 7001029 100 Kč
OPI0452 Pazderníková Jana Orientační sporty Písek C 2064771 100 Kč
PCB0451 Ševčíková Eliška SKP České Budějovice C 53727 100 Kč
SJH0453 Komárková Jindra SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 426377 100 Kč
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OPI0250 Bečvářová Markéta Orientační sporty Písek B 2064778 100 Kč
VTA0253 Kosobudová Kateřina SC vebr-sport B 7208091 100 Kč
VTA0151 Svobodová Anna SC vebr-sport A 682635 100 Kč
PCB0151 Ševčíková Kateřina SKP České Budějovice C 434588 100 Kč
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TAP8971 Hošková Tereza KOB Tretra Praha C 8564 100 Kč
ROZ0050 Sedláčková Linda OK Roztoky B 232535 100 Kč
ROZ7050 Sedláčková Petra OK Roztoky C 9982 100 Kč
VCB7853 Veselá Eva OB České Budějovice C 2104588 100 Kč
VCB9755 Gottfriedová Adéla OB České Budějovice C 426398 100 Kč
BZP8750 Králová Vanda Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 7260013 100 Kč
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KRE7450 Nováková Alena OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 8660908 100 Kč
VTA7351 Kosobudová Lenka SC vebr-sport C 7208099 100 Kč
SJH7051 Benešová Iva SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 9101672 100 Kč
SJH7550 Blažková Markéta SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 2067998 100 Kč
SJH7652 Potužníková Eva SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 2113481 100 Kč
SJH7851 Beranová Jana SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 2035147 100 Kč
SJH7651 Komárková Lenka SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 995845 100 Kč
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CST6550 Málková Věra OB Strakonice C 2118474 100 Kč
PVD7151 Nováková Pavlína OOB TJ Sokol Pražák C 207833 100 Kč
VCB7055 Gottfriedová Marcela OB České Budějovice C 426396 100 Kč
VTA6951 Hudečková Helena SC vebr-sport C 9101705 100 Kč
VTA7151 Svobodová Martina SC vebr-sport C 9101708 100 Kč
KRE6352 Kovaříčková Darja OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 51413 100 Kč
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VCB0903 Minařík Josef OB České Budějovice C 2104593 50 Kč
SJH1002 Kopenec Šimon SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 2088209 50 Kč
SJH1001 Míchal Jakub SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 2079509 50 Kč
SJH1101 Beran Antonín SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 2067961 50 Kč
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DKP0816 Sedláček Patrik Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 2092429 50 Kč
OPI0800 Pazderník Tomáš Orientační sporty Písek C 2064775 50 Kč
VTA0701 Svoboda Jan SC vebr-sport B 7207619 50 Kč
SJH0701 Blažek Cyril SJH Jindřichův Hradec B 8662336 50 Kč
SJH0803 Parkan Tomáš SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 8663132 50 Kč
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OPI0600 Sobotka Ivo Orientační sporty Písek C 2064781 50 Kč
OPI0601 Hrdlička Šimon Orientační sporty Písek C 2064776 50 Kč
VTA0502 Mengler Vojtěch SC vebr-sport C 2025207 50 Kč
KRE0600 Novák Vítek OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 2127615 50 Kč
SJH0603 Pobuda Jan SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 436450 50 Kč
SJH0505 Nouza Michal SJH Jindřichův Hradec B 2113419 50 Kč
SJH0504 Potužník Viktor SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 2096259 50 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OPI0400 Velát Vojtěch Orientační sporty Písek C 7300468 100 Kč
VTA0402 Deim Michal SC vebr-sport B 7210074 100 Kč
OPI0300 Sobotka Radim Orientační sporty Písek B 2064779 100 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KRE0201 Novák Jakub OOB TJ Sokol Křemže B 8660920 100 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VCB0005 Gottfried Adam OB České Budějovice B 426392 100 Kč
(15)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CST6501 Málek Martin OB Strakonice C 1418753 100 Kč
TAP9702 Vlášek Jakub KOB Tretra Praha C 7779702 100 Kč
DKP0107 Novák Přemysl Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 2106739 100 Kč
VTA6901 Vébr Jiří SC vebr-sport C 515484 100 Kč
PVD9601 Novák Radek OOB TJ Sokol Pražák C 207869 100 Kč
TAP8902 Černý Martin KOB Tretra Praha C 887637 100 Kč
PGP7101 Drbal Jan SK Praga C 8670478 100 Kč
VCB6101 Hošek Lubomír OB České Budějovice C 1401041 100 Kč
BOR7710 Klusáček Radim OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8516 100 Kč
OPI7402 Šafařík Ivo Orientační sporty Písek C 434828 100 Kč
SJH7702 Komárek Arnošt SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 8662283 100 Kč
SJH7001 Beneš Jan SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 8651725 100 Kč
SJH7601 Blažek Zdeněk SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 2113365 100 Kč
SJH6501 Nouza Petr SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 2079498 100 Kč
SJH0002 Nosek Jakub SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 331357 100 Kč
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VTA7202 Deim Karel SC vebr-sport C 7210237 100 Kč
SJH7402 Blažek Petr SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 2051486 100 Kč
SJH7403 Pobuda Michal SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 442870 100 Kč
SJH7705 Potužník Martin SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 2113492 100 Kč
SJH7802 Míchal Jiří SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 2096231 100 Kč
TCB6901 Princ David SK Technik České Budějovice C 515069 100 Kč
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OPI7302 Velát Josef Orientační sporty Písek C 2088182 100 Kč
ROZ6801 Sedláček Jaroslav OK Roztoky C 51894 100 Kč
OPI7300 Sobotka Petr Orientační sporty Písek C 2088168 100 Kč
OPI6500 Hrdlička Pavel Orientační sporty Písek C 2080821 100 Kč
OPI7301 Pazderník Petr Orientační sporty Písek C 2064774 100 Kč
KTA6501 Hudeček Jaroslav SK Kotnov Tábor C 416339 100 Kč
SJH6801 Parkan Jiří SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 8656643 100 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
JBM5700 Gawel Jiří JG Sport 301272 100 Kč
CST5601 Muchl Vladimír OB Strakonice C 2133920 100 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
26A5400 Hones Sepp (AUT) HSV Ried 8116117 100 Kč
VCB4801 Rychtecký Josef OB České Budějovice 7206533 100 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJH4201 Gřunděl Ivan SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 9200531 100 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VCB1103 Minařík František OB České Budějovice C 2104594 50 Kč
KRE1100 Novák Michal OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 2127618 50 Kč
SJH1601 Míchal Jáchym SJH Jindřichův Hradec C zapůjčit 90 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 98, vklad: 8190 Kč