Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROU1151 | Brotánková KláraBrotánková Klára | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | zapůjčit | 120 Kč |
ROU1050 | Manethová AnnaManethová Anna | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | zapůjčit | 120 Kč |
LOU1051 | Šunková SáraŠunková Sára | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143337 | 80 Kč |
KAM1151 | Pokorná ElenPokorná Elen | OK Kamenice | C | 2118482 | 80 Kč |
KNC0950 | Havlová VeronikaHavlová Veronika | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 420404 | 80 Kč |
SJC1151 | Mrázková BertaMrázková Berta | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 771771 | 80 Kč |
ROU1198 | Pocnerová ALenaPocnerová ALena | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 80 Kč | ||
ROU1399 | Pocnerová MagdalenaPocnerová Magdalena | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 80 Kč | ||
DKP1151 | Snížková ŽofieSnížková Žofie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103703 | 80 Kč |
SLA1053 | Hrstková EliškaHrstková Eliška | SKOB Slaný | C | 2109680 | 80 Kč |
CHA1151 | Prokopová TerezaProkopová Tereza | OK Chrastava | C | 8169 | 80 Kč |
DKL0951 | Šeborová KačkaŠeborová Kačka | KOB Kladno | C | 62367 | 80 Kč |
DKL1150 | Šeborová BarboraŠeborová Barbora | KOB Kladno | C | 252450 | 80 Kč |
SLP1250 | Chumová LadaChumová Lada | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 301528 | 80 Kč |
BOR1152 | Michálková ElaMichálková Ela | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4436 | 80 Kč |
PGP0953 | Hrušková TerezaHrušková Tereza | SK Praga | C | 2125321 | 80 Kč |
TJN1152 | Kottíková AnežkaKottíková Anežka | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2111796 | 80 Kč |
VSP1153 | Zavadilová AdélaZavadilová Adéla | USK Praha | C | 2129216 | 80 Kč |
PGP1052 | Řepková AnnaŘepková Anna | SK Praga | C | 2134299 | 80 Kč |
0140002 | Řepková EmaŘepková Ema | 014 - Vyletnici | zapůjčit | 120 Kč | |
ZVO1250 | Mikulová StellaMikulová Stella | OB SK Zvole | C | 2116193 | 80 Kč |
DOR1151 | Blehová BarboraBlehová Barbora | OK Dobříš | C | 2127569 | 80 Kč |
DOR1250 | Fialová KristýnaFialová Kristýna | OK Dobříš | C | 2125352 | 80 Kč |
DOR1152 | Magazu SophiaMagazu Sophia | OK Dobříš | C | 2111602 | 80 Kč |
ZVO0953 | Michalíková AlžbětaMichalíková Alžběta | OB SK Zvole | C | 2019225 | 80 Kč |
ZVO0954 | Michalíková KláraMichalíková Klára | OB SK Zvole | C | 2019229 | 80 Kč |
SLA1151 | Václavíková AnnaVáclavíková Anna | SKOB Slaný | C | 2109686 | 80 Kč |
SPC1158 | Kalinová LisaKalinová Lisa | SPORTICUS team | C | 515409 | 80 Kč |
SPC0955 | Matoušková KateřinaMatoušková Kateřina | SPORTICUS team | C | 2148068 | 80 Kč |
ODV1051 | Truncová ZuzanaTruncová Zuzana | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | zapůjčit | 120 Kč |
ODV1052 | Truncová ŠtěpánkaTruncová Štěpánka | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | zapůjčit | 120 Kč |
SJC1150 | Tomešová EvelínaTomešová Evelína | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 2102071 | 80 Kč |
DKP1058 | Vondráčková JolanaVondráčková Jolana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2095946 | 80 Kč |
FSP1054 | Geffertová MartaGeffertová Marta | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2116468 | 80 Kč |
ODV1150 | Svobodová AdélaSvobodová Adéla | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | zapůjčit | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM1050 | Mišeková LucieMišeková Lucie | OK Kamenice | C | 8660577 | 80 Kč |
ROU0950 | Pěkná AlžbětaPěkná Alžběta | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 53537 | 80 Kč |
KAM0950 | Žemlová MagdalenaŽemlová Magdalena | OK Kamenice | C | 2084931 | 80 Kč |
DKP1051 | Kváčová AnnaKváčová Anna | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2143331 | 80 Kč |
DKP1054 | Lenská TerezaLenská Tereza | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086451 | 80 Kč |
TAP1050 | Hlaváčková LucieHlaváčková Lucie | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2080980 | 80 Kč |
KAM0952 | Pokorná SáraPokorná Sára | OK Kamenice | C | 2118500 | 80 Kč |
SLA1050 | Kunstová AnežkaKunstová Anežka | SKOB Slaný | C | 428278 | 80 Kč |
SUL0950 | Kalenská PavlaKalenská Pavla | OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem | C | 2112760 | 80 Kč |
SLP0950 | Chumová AdélaChumová Adéla | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51287 | 80 Kč |
BOR0957 | Čupcová ViktorieČupcová Viktorie | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4420 | 80 Kč |
BOR0952 | Soukupová MarieSoukupová Marie | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4424 | 80 Kč |
BOR0958 | Horáčková NatalieHoráčková Natalie | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4426 | 80 Kč |
BOR1051 | Ouzká EliškaOuzká Eliška | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 2129236 | 80 Kč |
LME0950 | Šimková AnežkaŠimková Anežka | SK Los Mělník | C | 416325 | 80 Kč |
TAP0952 | Pompachová NatáliePompachová Natálie | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 09434 | 80 Kč |
TJN0950 | Míková SofieMíková Sofie | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2069077 | 80 Kč |
VSP1152 | Rodová AnežkaRodová Anežka | USK Praha | C | 2081382 | 80 Kč |
TAP1150 | Šubrtová BarboraŠubrtová Barbora | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2080988 | 80 Kč |
MFP0950 | Blahutová LucieBlahutová Lucie | Matfyz Praha | C | 405999 | 80 Kč |
KAM0951 | Balejová SofieBalejová Sofie | OK Kamenice | C | 2096218 | 80 Kč |
DOR0952 | Baštová JustýnaBaštová Justýna | OK Dobříš | C | 2058512 | 80 Kč |
DOR1053 | Hezká AdélaHezká Adéla | OK Dobříš | C | 2050499 | 80 Kč |
DOR1150 | Pecklová LauraPecklová Laura | OK Dobříš | C | 2111611 | 80 Kč |
ODV0952 | Bezdíčková Adriana NellyBezdíčková Adriana Nelly | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 428285 | 80 Kč |
ODV0953 | Pilchová LindaPilchová Linda | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | zapůjčit | 120 Kč |
PGP0952 | Svatá LucieSvatá Lucie | SK Praga | C | 2801038 | 80 Kč |
DKP0954 | Ptáčková BarboraPtáčková Barbora | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086463 | 80 Kč |
TUV0999 | Kvapilová KristýnaKvapilová Kristýna | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 411591 | 80 Kč |
ODV0951 | Svobodová EmaSvobodová Ema | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | zapůjčit | 120 Kč |
PGP1050 | Bartalošová AdaBartalošová Ada | SK Praga | C | 2085003 | 80 Kč |
PGP0951 | Štěpová BarboraŠtěpová Barbora | SK Praga | C | 2099527 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM0756 | Mišeková KateřinaMišeková Kateřina | OK Kamenice | B | 8660576 | 80 Kč |
DKL0751 | Pražanová VeronikaPražanová Veronika | KOB Kladno | C | 2135161 | 80 Kč |
ROU0851 | Krátká LindaKrátká Linda | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2134252 | 80 Kč |
DOK0850 | Synková ElenaSynková Elena | OK Doksy | C | 2056280 | 80 Kč |
DKP0857 | Hladíková JulieHladíková Julie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2092422 | 80 Kč |
KSH0852 | Mayerová DanielaMayerová Daniela | OB Kašperské Hory | B | 2116448 | 80 Kč |
BZP0850 | Oliveriusová AnnaOliveriusová Anna | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2119205 | 80 Kč |
DKP0850 | Snížková AdélaSnížková Adéla | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2095965 | 80 Kč |
LIT0851 | Pavlíková RozáriePavlíková Rozárie | KOB Litvínov | C | 8116 | 80 Kč |
TUR0853 | Novotná KarolínaNovotná Karolína | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2095926 | 80 Kč |
KAM0751 | Žemlová BarboraŽemlová Barbora | OK Kamenice | C | 52122 | 80 Kč |
TAP0854 | Levrincová KláraLevrincová Klára | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2125374 | 80 Kč |
VSP0751 | Baldrianová EvaBaldrianová Eva | USK Praha | B | 8660355 | 80 Kč |
DKL0750 | Pilátová RozáliePilátová Rozálie | KOB Kladno | C | 2103252 | 80 Kč |
TAP0856 | Ovčáčková BarboraOvčáčková Barbora | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2125338 | 80 Kč |
KUL0852 | Ślínská AmálieŚlínská Amálie | KOB Ústí nad Labem | C | 2141901 | 80 Kč |
KUL0851 | Prachatická AnetaPrachatická Aneta | KOB Ústí nad Labem | C | 8662371 | 80 Kč |
SLA0750 | Straková DenisaStraková Denisa | SKOB Slaný | C | 224355 | 80 Kč |
KAM0754 | Kudrnáčová MartaKudrnáčová Marta | OK Kamenice | B | 2084937 | 80 Kč |
PGP0750 | Ptáčková HanaPtáčková Hana | SK Praga | B | 51639 | 80 Kč |
VSP0853 | Nemšovská MagdalenaNemšovská Magdalena | USK Praha | C | 2073706 | 80 Kč |
LOU0850 | Šunková BertaŠunková Berta | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143397 | 80 Kč |
KNC0750 | Havlová TerezaHavlová Tereza | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 420407 | 80 Kč |
CHA0751 | Klustová TerezaKlustová Tereza | OK Chrastava | C | 2070848 | 80 Kč |
CHA0753 | Lipenská BarboraLipenská Barbora | OK Chrastava | B | 2095948 | 80 Kč |
VSP0855 | Malečková PavlínaMalečková Pavlína | USK Praha | C | 2067959 | 80 Kč |
CHA0851 | Březinová AntonieBřezinová Antonie | OK Chrastava | C | 2095935 | 80 Kč |
RIC0853 | Havlíčková VeronikaHavlíčková Veronika | OB Říčany | C | 2143410 | 80 Kč |
RIC0758 | Herynková KláraHerynková Klára | OB Říčany | C | 2113061 | 80 Kč |
VSP0752 | Gajdová MichaelaGajdová Michaela | USK Praha | B | 51730 | 80 Kč |
DKP0862 | Zemanová EliškaZemanová Eliška | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2127897 | 80 Kč |
BOR0857 | Michálková EmaMichálková Ema | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4427 | 80 Kč |
BOR0752 | Kocmanová AdélaKocmanová Adéla | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 2115671 | 80 Kč |
BOR0762 | Horáčková TerezaHoráčková Tereza | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4651 | 80 Kč |
BOR0751 | Rejholcová TerezaRejholcová Tereza | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 2067682 | 80 Kč |
BOR0759 | Vaňourková SáraVaňourková Sára | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4421 | 80 Kč |
BOR0856 | Koudelková KatrinKoudelková Katrin | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4441 | 80 Kč |
BOR0750 | Lamačová BarboraLamačová Barbora | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 8421842 | 80 Kč |
BOR0757 | Waldhauserová EliškaWaldhauserová Eliška | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4393 | 80 Kč |
HCE0751 | Vavřinová JohanaVavřinová Johana | TJ Hostivice | C | 2118496 | 80 Kč |
TAP0851 | Šimůnková MichaelaŠimůnková Michaela | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 7779755 | 80 Kč |
RUM0751 | Nováková ViktorieNováková Viktorie | ZOOB Rumburk | C | 2801013 | 80 Kč |
DKP0752 | Lampová AmálieLampová Amálie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2090870 | 80 Kč |
KPY0750 | Vejražková AnnaVejražková Anna | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | B | 2801009 | 80 Kč |
TJN0859 | Mastníková LenkaMastníková Lenka | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8662720 | 80 Kč |
TJN0852 | Nožičková EvaNožičková Eva | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2078479 | 80 Kč |
TJN0855 | Podoubská KláraPodoubská Klára | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2111782 | 80 Kč |
TJN0756 | Vokušová VeronikaVokušová Veronika | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2104600 | 80 Kč |
DKL0850 | Chudobová EliškaChudobová Eliška | KOB Kladno | C | 336741 | 80 Kč |
TAP0860 | Ellederová EvaEllederová Eva | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2102816 | 80 Kč |
RIC0754 | Grimmerová ValerieGrimmerová Valerie | OB Říčany | C | 2085573 | 80 Kč |
RIC0750 | Hudosová KristýnaHudosová Kristýna | OB Říčany | C | 2069056 | 80 Kč |
RIC0850 | Kindlová AnežkaKindlová Anežka | OB Říčany | C | 2060265 | 80 Kč |
RIC0760 | Vařeková MariannaVařeková Marianna | OB Říčany | C | zapůjčit | 120 Kč |
TUV0998 | Tomášková MatildaTomášková Matilda | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 2120062 | 80 Kč |
ZVO0851 | Mikulová TerezaMikulová Tereza | OB SK Zvole | C | 2099509 | 80 Kč |
DOR0852 | Blehová VeronikaBlehová Veronika | OK Dobříš | C | 2127561 | 80 Kč |
DOR0754 | Fialová KateřinaFialová Kateřina | OK Dobříš | B | 2125345 | 80 Kč |
DOR0855 | Hezká TerezaHezká Tereza | OK Dobříš | C | 2111613 | 80 Kč |
DOR0851 | Housková AdélaHousková Adéla | OK Dobříš | C | 2050490 | 80 Kč |
DOR0751 | Vlašaná KarolínaVlašaná Karolína | OK Dobříš | C | 2044887 | 80 Kč |
DKP0758 | Gregorová AliceGregorová Alice | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51139 | 80 Kč |
SLA0851 | Václavíková AmálieVáclavíková Amálie | SKOB Slaný | C | 2109678 | 80 Kč |
ODV0751 | Pilchová SofiePilchová Sofie | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 428273 | 80 Kč |
ODV0851 | Berná KláraBerná Klára | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2143338 | 80 Kč |
ODV0854 | Dudlová HanaDudlová Hana | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 52891 | 80 Kč |
ODV0855 | Matoušková SáraMatoušková Sára | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 52893 | 80 Kč |
ODV0856 | Syblíková RozarieSyblíková Rozarie | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 52887 | 80 Kč |
DKP0864 | Vondráčková AlžbětaVondráčková Alžběta | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103732 | 80 Kč |
FSP0753 | Geffertová AgátaGeffertová Agáta | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2116469 | 80 Kč |
PGP0853 | Bartalošová AnežkaBartalošová Anežka | SK Praga | C | 2084992 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROU0653 | Krejčová HanaKrejčová Hana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 2127896 | 80 Kč |
SLA0650 | Redlová BarboraRedlová Barbora | SKOB Slaný | B | 2085659 | 80 Kč |
LDC0650 | Hovorková MarieHovorková Marie | KOB Děčín | B | 7300213 | 80 Kč |
TUR0559 | Mellanová JuditaMellanová Judita | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 8660382 | 80 Kč |
TUR0556 | Hájková TerezaHájková Tereza | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 9102562 | 80 Kč |
TUR0552 | Novotná BarboraNovotná Barbora | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 2095950 | 80 Kč |
TUR0551 | Novotná MichaelaNovotná Michaela | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 2095942 | 80 Kč |
KAM0652 | Chramostová JulieChramostová Julie | OK Kamenice | C | 2099495 | 80 Kč |
STB0550 | Kubecová MagdalenaKubecová Magdalena | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | A | 2019212 | 80 Kč |
KAM0554 | Nováková NinaNováková Nina | OK Kamenice | B | 2113491 | 80 Kč |
VEY0650 | Kadlecová TerezaKadlecová Tereza | YETTI Vejprty | C | 8656571 | 80 Kč |
LME0650 | Dittrtová RozálieDittrtová Rozálie | SK Los Mělník | C | 2102534 | 80 Kč |
CHA0555 | Matyášová KristýnaMatyášová Kristýna | OK Chrastava | A | 2049590 | 80 Kč |
HCE0650 | Müllerová HanaMüllerová Hana | TJ Hostivice | C | 7208098 | 80 Kč |
SLA0551 | Zemková PavlínaZemková Pavlína | SKOB Slaný | C | 436970 | 80 Kč |
VSP0553 | Malečková HanaMalečková Hana | USK Praha | B | 2067999 | 80 Kč |
RIC0651 | Kotenová MarkétaKotenová Markéta | OB Říčany | B | 9201629 | 80 Kč |
RIC0655 | Kotková AdélaKotková Adéla | OB Říčany | B | 2049632 | 80 Kč |
DKP0551 | Horáčková MichaelaHoráčková Michaela | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2111746 | 80 Kč |
0080002 | Tereza BestováTereza Bestová | 008 - KNC | 2111742 | 80 Kč | |
DKP0654 | Halašková BáraHalašková Bára | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2129222 | 80 Kč |
BOR0656 | Rejmanová NikolaRejmanová Nikola | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 2129240 | 80 Kč |
BOR0554 | Stehlíková AdélaStehlíková Adéla | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 2129217 | 80 Kč |
BOR0652 | Koudelková EliškaKoudelková Eliška | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 2067681 | 80 Kč |
BOR0657 | Prošková MarkétaProšková Markéta | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4430 | 80 Kč |
TUR0660 | Lamačová KateřinaLamačová Kateřina | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 1418757 | 80 Kč |
PGP0655 | Priehodová NelaPriehodová Nela | SK Praga | B | 2096266 | 80 Kč |
FSP0650 | Maříková AlžbětaMaříková Alžběta | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2129205 | 80 Kč |
VSP0654 | Pastuszková LauraPastuszková Laura | USK Praha | C | 53374 | 80 Kč |
TAP0652 | Pompachová KarolínaPompachová Karolína | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 682643 | 80 Kč |
ROU0550 | Dobiášová AnnaDobiášová Anna | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2099520 | 80 Kč |
TJN0655 | Dušková ViktorieDušková Viktorie | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2102568 | 80 Kč |
TJN0654 | Háková EliškaHáková Eliška | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 8667977 | 80 Kč |
TJN0657 | Kottíková LucieKottíková Lucie | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 8662704 | 80 Kč |
TJN0658 | Podoubská AdélaPodoubská Adéla | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2111781 | 80 Kč |
TJN0653 | Skalová JolanaSkalová Jolana | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 8662689 | 80 Kč |
TJN0650 | Štemberová BáraŠtemberová Bára | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 8662736 | 80 Kč |
DKL0651 | Kohoutová ZdeňkaKohoutová Zdeňka | KOB Kladno | B | 2080902 | 80 Kč |
ZVO0556 | Linhartová KláraLinhartová Klára | OB SK Zvole | B | 2079497 | 80 Kč |
TAP0653 | Měšťanová TerezaMěšťanová Tereza | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 7208207 | 80 Kč |
ZVO0557 | Švecová KarolínaŠvecová Karolína | OB SK Zvole | B | 2079493 | 80 Kč |
DKL0652 | Ulbertová LucieUlbertová Lucie | KOB Kladno | C | 8663116 | 80 Kč |
MFP0551 | Šimšová PavlaŠimšová Pavla | Matfyz Praha | B | 428269 | 80 Kč |
RIC0657 | Vláčilová AnnaVláčilová Anna | OB Říčany | B | 52857 | 80 Kč |
MFP0550 | Blahutová MartinaBlahutová Martina | Matfyz Praha | C | 53611 | 80 Kč |
DOR0650 | Bambousková JulieBambousková Julie | OK Dobříš | B | 8660590 | 80 Kč |
DOR0655 | Housková BarboraHousková Barbora | OK Dobříš | B | 8663156 | 80 Kč |
DOR0657 | Magazu AnnabelleMagazu Annabelle | OK Dobříš | B | 2104705 | 80 Kč |
SCP0650 | Puchernová BarboraPuchernová Barbora | OK Sparta Praha | C | zapůjčit | 120 Kč |
VLI0655 | Vilémová EliškaVilémová Eliška | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 2088161 | 80 Kč |
KAM0551 | Balejová JulieBalejová Julie | OK Kamenice | A | 8667985 | 80 Kč |
TJN0656 | Savruková AdélaSavruková Adéla | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2070854 | 80 Kč |
PGP0657 | Štěpová KateřinaŠtěpová Kateřina | SK Praga | B | 2099524 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP0350 | Žejdlíková EliškaŽejdlíková Eliška | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 8660594 | 130 Kč |
KAM0355 | Chramostová AmálieChramostová Amálie | OK Kamenice | C | 2088703 | 130 Kč |
KAM0452 | Víšková VeronikaVíšková Veronika | OK Kamenice | B | 2088701 | 130 Kč |
DKL0450 | Pilátová AmáliePilátová Amálie | KOB Kladno | C | 2113496 | 130 Kč |
FSP0450 | Cincibusová LenkaCincibusová Lenka | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 8666 | 130 Kč |
VLI0455 | Podhorná AnnaPodhorná Anna | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 1400422 | 130 Kč |
KAS0450 | Anežka ŠípováAnežka Šípová | KOB Kamenický Šenov | C | 1909092 | 130 Kč |
RIC0352 | Končická KateřinaKončická Kateřina | OB Říčany | C | 2096246 | 130 Kč |
VLI0456 | Burešová EliškaBurešová Eliška | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 2117401 | 130 Kč |
PGP0354 | Novotná MarieNovotná Marie | SK Praga | B | 7204618 | 130 Kč |
BOR0453 | Rumlenová TerezaRumlenová Tereza | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 8393 | 130 Kč |
BOR0456 | Průšková TerezaPrůšková Tereza | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 446324 | 130 Kč |
TAP0455 | Tomášková LindaTomášková Linda | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2134349 | 130 Kč |
ZVO0452 | Kramlová BarboraKramlová Barbora | OB SK Zvole | C | 2083385 | 130 Kč |
ROU0350 | Dobiášová JitkaDobiášová Jitka | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2099487 | 130 Kč |
TUR0450 | Hudská ŠtěpánkaHudská Štěpánka | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 8666872 | 130 Kč |
ZVO0352 | Švecová AnežkaŠvecová Anežka | OB SK Zvole | B | 2079492 | 130 Kč |
RIC0452 | Kotenová BarboraKotenová Barbora | OB Říčany | B | 2060260 | 130 Kč |
KAM0455 | Jedličková KristýnaJedličková Kristýna | OK Kamenice | B | 2075621 | 130 Kč |
RIC0457 | Vláčilová BarboraVláčilová Barbora | OB Říčany | C | 52859 | 130 Kč |
KAM0459 | Čapková LucieČapková Lucie | OK Kamenice | B | 2103294 | 130 Kč |
DOR0353 | Baštová JulieBaštová Julie | OK Dobříš | B | 2050483 | 130 Kč |
DOR0350 | Jirasová AnežkaJirasová Anežka | OK Dobříš | C | 2045303 | 130 Kč |
DOR0454 | Lorencová JanaLorencová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 2058501 | 130 Kč |
DOR0351 | Nentvichová JulieNentvichová Julie | OK Dobříš | B | 2045307 | 130 Kč |
DOR0452 | Vlašaná MichaelaVlašaná Michaela | OK Dobříš | C | 2044884 | 130 Kč |
PGP0352 | Čermáková KláraČermáková Klára | SK Praga | B | 2099498 | 130 Kč |
DKP0459 | Nekvasilová TerezaNekvasilová Tereza | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2129196 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DLT0151 | Reisingerová EliškaReisingerová Eliška | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 440404 | 130 Kč |
LTP0151 | Pavlová MartinaPavlová Martina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 7202857 | 130 Kč |
TAP0253 | Popová VeronikaPopová Veronika | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 1418760 | 130 Kč |
TAP0252 | Popová JanaPopová Jana | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 1418759 | 130 Kč |
DKP0151 | Kalousková MarieKalousková Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 443091 | 130 Kč |
DKL0150 | Horychová ZuzanaHorychová Zuzana | KOB Kladno | C | 515197 | 130 Kč |
DKP0251 | Řadová LucieŘadová Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 897371 | 130 Kč |
PGP0255 | Tomaidesová Adéla AnnaTomaidesová Adéla Anna | SK Praga | B | 1418751 | 130 Kč |
TUR0250 | Šritrová LenkaŠritrová Lenka | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 8656542 | 130 Kč |
SLA0151 | Matoušková AdélaMatoušková Adéla | SKOB Slaný | C | 2109688 | 130 Kč |
KNC0250 | Votavová ŽofieVotavová Žofie | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | B | 446355 | 130 Kč |
DKL0251 | Rousová LucieRousová Lucie | KOB Kladno | C | 8667952 | 130 Kč |
PGP0353 | Chrzová EliškaChrzová Eliška | SK Praga | B | 2125333 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKL0050 | Benešová HanaBenešová Hana | KOB Kladno | C | 49640 | 130 Kč |
KPY0050 | Míchalová ŠárkaMíchalová Šárka | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | B | 2800315 | 130 Kč |
KNC9950 | Čiháková BarboraČiháková Barbora | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 232895 | 130 Kč |
SLA0051 | Straková VeronikaStraková Veronika | SKOB Slaný | C | 219276 | 130 Kč |
PGP9954 | Sieglová EliškaSieglová Eliška | SK Praga | R | 8656705 | 130 Kč |
DKP9953 | Klikarová IvanaKlikarová Ivana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2094474 | 130 Kč |
DKP9952 | Klikarová ZuzanaKlikarová Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2043004 | 130 Kč |
DKP9956 | Voltrová AlenaVoltrová Alena | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8181015 | 130 Kč |
LTP9950 | Žejdlíková KarolínaŽejdlíková Karolína | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 8662298 | 130 Kč |
DKP9950 | Illnerová KateřinaIllnerová Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9888 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROZ0050 | Sedláčková LindaSedláčková Linda | OK Roztoky | B | 232535 | 130 Kč |
ROZ7050 | Sedláčková PetraSedláčková Petra | OK Roztoky | C | 9982 | 130 Kč |
BZP8750 | Králová VandaKrálová Vanda | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 7260013 | 130 Kč |
LTP0051 | Riby RoseRiby Rose | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | A | 7200323 | 130 Kč |
LLI9854 | Fürstová AnnaFürstová Anna | LOK-o Liberec | C | 8659388 | 130 Kč |
KPY8852 | Kohlová ZuzanaKohlová Zuzana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301347 | 130 Kč |
HCE8850 | Kudrnáčová LucieKudrnáčová Lucie | TJ Hostivice | C | 2800345 | 130 Kč |
FSP8989 | Rydlová EvaRydlová Eva | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8660480 | 130 Kč |
FSP8650 | Studničná LenkaStudničná Lenka | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2115067 | 130 Kč |
ZBP7850 | Grolichová LucieGrolichová Lucie | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 1418755 | 130 Kč |
PGP9353 | Mikulášová HelenaMikulášová Helena | SK Praga | C | 515453 | 130 Kč |
VSP7850 | Baldrianová BarboraBaldrianová Barbora | USK Praha | R | 2102777 | 130 Kč |
LTP9750 | Kovářová LenkaKovářová Lenka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7200344 | 130 Kč |
KPY8650 | Procházková ZuzanaProcházková Zuzana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 7210815 | 130 Kč |
TAP9053 | Zajícová KateřinaZajícová Kateřina | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 416010 | 130 Kč |
DKP8756 | Pospíšilová MariePospíšilová Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 8080824 | 130 Kč |
ROZ9752 | Voltrová HanaVoltrová Hana | OK Roztoky | C | 8656678 | 130 Kč |
KAM7850 | Albrechtová EvaAlbrechtová Eva | OK Kamenice | C | 515490 | 130 Kč |
KAM9950 | Albrechtová IvetaAlbrechtová Iveta | OK Kamenice | B | 8660456 | 130 Kč |
DKP7752 | Snížková PetraSnížková Petra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51845 | 130 Kč |
VLI8055 | Kolaja Ehlerová JanaKolaja Ehlerová Jana | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8629817 | 130 Kč |
RIC9850 | Vyhnálková BarboraVyhnálková Barbora | OB Říčany | R | 8656685 | 130 Kč |
PGP8852 | Jirásková KateřinaJirásková Kateřina | SK Praga | C | 53556 | 130 Kč |
TUR8551 | Neradová AlenaNeradová Alena | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 886283 | 130 Kč |
SCP7555 | Petráňová JanaPetráňová Jana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 301357 | 130 Kč |
TUR9150 | Vytinová MonikaVytinová Monika | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 410745 | 130 Kč |
KAM8952 | Kettnerová DanaKettnerová Dana | OK Kamenice | C | 7201193 | 130 Kč |
CHA7850 | Kašková KateřinaKašková Kateřina | OK Chrastava | C | 887906 | 130 Kč |
DKP8955 | Štěpánová PetraŠtěpánová Petra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7207354 | 130 Kč |
DKP8655 | Rambová KamilaRambová Kamila | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8060505 | 130 Kč |
DKP8760 | Typltová HanaTypltová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7207357 | 130 Kč |
CTB8151 | Gregorová KamilaGregorová Kamila | SK OB Chotěboř | E | 7208080 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP8255 | Míková ŠárkaMíková Šárka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2102787 | 130 Kč |
DCE7950 | Zeman KláraZeman Klára | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 2113474 | 130 Kč |
TUR9756 | Kohlová MonikaKohlová Monika | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 231929 | 130 Kč |
TAP9151 | Sládková HelenaSládková Helena | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7009151 | 130 Kč |
KNC9850 | Kopecká EliškaKopecká Eliška | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 7202873 | 130 Kč |
TJP9850 | Černá KateřinaČerná Kateřina | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53527 | 130 Kč |
TUR8750 | Jirků MartinaJirků Martina | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8221 | 130 Kč |
LDC8250 | Dubnová KateřinaDubnová Kateřina | KOB Děčín | C | 7070681 | 130 Kč |
ZVO0153 | Hovorková TerezaHovorková Tereza | OB SK Zvole | B | 2800330 | 130 Kč |
DKL8550 | Gottvaldová DenisaGottvaldová Denisa | KOB Kladno | C | 2106734 | 130 Kč |
SLA0251 | Kašparová BarboraKašparová Barbora | SKOB Slaný | B | 2085001 | 130 Kč |
EKP8459 | Černá HanaČerná Hana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7207027 | 130 Kč |
LIT8951 | Neradová EvaNeradová Eva | KOB Litvínov | C | 8115 | 130 Kč |
ROU91xy | Pokorná MarcelaPokorná Marcela | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 130 Kč | ||
SPC8853 | Vosecká VeronikaVosecká Veronika | SPORTICUS team | C | 7210120 | 130 Kč |
CHC8651 | Grundmanová LenkaGrundmanová Lenka | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8662340 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROU8152 | Brotánková LenkaBrotánková Lenka | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 130 Kč | |
BZP7750 | Svítilová PavlaSvítilová Pavla | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 1450170 | 130 Kč |
DKP7852 | Hladíková ZuzanaHladíková Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2092421 | 130 Kč |
BZP7651 | Papicová SilviePapicová Silvie | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2113471 | 130 Kč |
SOB7750 | Janderová MarkétaJanderová Markéta | SOBSA | C | 2051485 | 130 Kč |
DKL8051 | Pilátová PetraPilátová Petra | KOB Kladno | C | 2115739 | 130 Kč |
BZP7650 | Pospíšilová ŠtěpánkaPospíšilová Štěpánka | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2102806 | 130 Kč |
KNC7851 | Havlová EvaHavlová Eva | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 224869 | 130 Kč |
DKP8250 | Špičáková BarboraŠpičáková Barbora | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2102804 | 130 Kč |
DKL8150 | Šeborová TerezaŠeborová Tereza | KOB Kladno | C | 52228 | 130 Kč |
LIT8352 | Pavlíková JitkaPavlíková Jitka | KOB Litvínov | C | 8113 | 130 Kč |
PGP7762 | Řepková JanaŘepková Jana | SK Praga | C | 2126398 | 130 Kč |
RIC7650 | Tolarová IvanaTolarová Ivana | OB Říčany | C | 2073688 | 130 Kč |
TAP8150 | Šubrtová VěraŠubrtová Věra | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2080987 | 130 Kč |
MFP7953 | Blahutová HankaBlahutová Hanka | Matfyz Praha | C | 51928 | 130 Kč |
DKP8158 | Štoková MarianaŠtoková Mariana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9880 | 130 Kč |
DOR7551 | Housková MonikaHousková Monika | OK Dobříš | C | 2044893 | 130 Kč |
DOR7752 | Lorencová MarcelaLorencová Marcela | OK Dobříš | C | 2045320 | 130 Kč |
SJC8451 | Tomešová DanielaTomešová Daniela | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 981842 | 130 Kč |
DKP7856 | Vondráčková MarkétaVondráčková Markéta | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2120867 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP8251 | Tichovská HanaTichovská Hana | SK Praga | C | 51688 | 130 Kč |
KAM7851 | Mišeková MartinaMišeková Martina | OK Kamenice | C | 2800344 | 130 Kč |
BZP7851 | Dlouhá MartaDlouhá Marta | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 1886930 | 130 Kč |
KAM7550 | Žemlová EvaŽemlová Eva | OK Kamenice | C | 2084947 | 130 Kč |
MLA8050 | Pivcová ŽanetaPivcová Žaneta | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 1421925 | 130 Kč |
STB8196 | Kučerková RomanaKučerková Romana | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 682355 | 130 Kč |
JES7451 | Kotásková JanaKotásková Jana | OK Rakovník | C | 237528 | 130 Kč |
DKP8161 | Ledinská LeonaLedinská Leona | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2102803 | 130 Kč |
SLA7451 | Asterová JanaAsterová Jana | SKOB Slaný | C | 442858 | 130 Kč |
PGP7650 | Ryšavá MagdalenaRyšavá Magdalena | SK Praga | C | 2085586 | 130 Kč |
CEP8050 | Pilařová KateřinaPilařová Kateřina | Čepíci | C | 2800224 | 130 Kč |
SCP7950 | Hojná SilvieHojná Silvie | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7260005 | 130 Kč |
STB8297 | Hanušová PetraHanušová Petra | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 682356 | 130 Kč |
SCP7455 | Puchernová VeronikaPuchernová Veronika | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51843 | 130 Kč |
SLP7451 | Chumová JanaChumová Jana | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51354 | 130 Kč |
VIC7752 | Rydlová JanaRydlová Jana | OB Vizovice | C | 426333 | 130 Kč |
FSP7351 | Maříková MarkétaMaříková Markéta | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2129210 | 130 Kč |
MFP7050 | Sieglová DagmarSieglová Dagmar | Matfyz Praha | C | 7201197 | 130 Kč |
MFP7651 | Šimšová JanaŠimšová Jana | Matfyz Praha | C | 8654889 | 130 Kč |
RIC7575 | Rožková PetraRožková Petra | OB Říčany | C | 428270 | 130 Kč |
RIC7552 | Vyhnálková EvaVyhnálková Eva | OB Říčany | C | 889279 | 130 Kč |
DKP7853 | Brandejsová PetraBrandejsová Petra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2125369 | 130 Kč |
TUV8151 | Kvapilová LenkaKvapilová Lenka | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 7707 | 130 Kč |
PGP8154 | Bartalošová JanaBartalošová Jana | SK Praga | C | 2084985 | 130 Kč |
KAM7750 | Rejšková AlenaRejšková Alena | OK Kamenice | C | 2075613 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2HD5750 | Kuleva AngelinaKuleva Angelina | (GER) Angy OL | 8622642 | 130 Kč | |
LLI5550 | Korejčíková DáďaKorejčíková Dáďa | LOK-o Liberec | C | 8546 | 130 Kč |
DOK7650 | Synková ŠárkaSynková Šárka | OK Doksy | C | 7773 | 130 Kč |
CHA7750 | Pachnerová DominikaPachnerová Dominika | OK Chrastava | C | 7500077 | 130 Kč |
DKP7651 | Seifertová VendulaSeifertová Vendula | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086461 | 130 Kč |
CHA7652 | Matyášová JanaMatyášová Jana | OK Chrastava | C | 2070836 | 130 Kč |
LOU7550 | Šunková KarolínaŠunková Karolína | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143334 | 130 Kč |
CHA7951 | Lipenská EvaLipenská Eva | OK Chrastava | C | 2095943 | 130 Kč |
TAP7756 | Hlaváčková KláraHlaváčková Klára | KOB Tretra Praha | 2081363 | 130 Kč | |
PGP7551 | Šimerková OlgaŠimerková Olga | SK Praga | C | 7210932 | 130 Kč |
CHA7751 | Březinová MichaelaBřezinová Michaela | OK Chrastava | C | 2095938 | 130 Kč |
VSP7752 | Gajdová KristinaGajdová Kristina | USK Praha | C | 2115689 | 130 Kč |
BOR7853 | Patková KateřinaPatková Kateřina | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8304113 | 130 Kč |
BOR7951 | Murswieková KateřinaMurswieková Kateřina | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8422 | 130 Kč |
TJN7651 | Dejnožková BlankaDejnožková Blanka | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2049610 | 130 Kč |
TJN7450 | Mairichová RadkaMairichová Radka | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8662696 | 130 Kč |
TJN7351 | Míková MarkétaMíková Markéta | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 411593 | 130 Kč |
TAP7755 | Ellederová ZdeňkaEllederová Zdeňka | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2800307 | 130 Kč |
DOR7853 | Magazu RadkaMagazu Radka | OK Dobříš | C | 2115078 | 130 Kč |
LTP7758 | Lošťáková IvanaLošťáková Ivana | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7202864 | 130 Kč |
VLI7552 | Skácelová MarieSkácelová Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 1400445 | 130 Kč |
EKP7850 | Ondráčková VeronikaOndráčková Veronika | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2045231 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KPY6050 | Freyová MichaelaFreyová Michaela | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301394 | 130 Kč |
BZP7150 | Krotilová MagdalénaKrotilová Magdaléna | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2092416 | 130 Kč |
DKL7050 | Benešová JaroslavaBenešová Jaroslava | KOB Kladno | C | 49647 | 130 Kč |
LCV7351 | Krausová MarcelaKrausová Marcela | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 253153 | 130 Kč |
LTP7252 | Riby KateřinaRiby Kateřina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7205009 | 130 Kč |
SOB7151 | Janečková VeronikaJanečková Veronika | SOBSA | C | 53017 | 130 Kč |
DKL7252 | Jandová KateřinaJandová Kateřina | KOB Kladno | C | 7207773 | 130 Kč |
BZP7351 | Petýrková PavlínaPetýrková Pavlína | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2113516 | 130 Kč |
TUR7454 | Novotná HedvikaNovotná Hedvika | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 416139 | 130 Kč |
DCE5450 | Procházková MilušeProcházková Miluše | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 1954721 | 130 Kč |
LTP7351 | Kamírová GabrielaKamírová Gabriela | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 232494 | 130 Kč |
KNC6750 | Čiháková LenkaČiháková Lenka | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 7207855 | 130 Kč |
PGP7350 | Ptáčková KateřinaPtáčková Kateřina | SK Praga | C | 51555 | 130 Kč |
EKP7257 | Konečná MarcelaKonečná Marcela | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 725724 | 130 Kč |
OKP6651 | Nováková IrenaNováková Irena | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 2133898 | 130 Kč |
KAS7051 | Eichlerová JanaEichlerová Jana | KOB Kamenický Šenov | C | 682641 | 130 Kč |
FSP6651 | Cincibusová IvanaCincibusová Ivana | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8668 | 130 Kč |
ROZ6150 | Voltrová SvatavaVoltrová Svatava | OK Roztoky | C | 7300179 | 130 Kč |
SCP6150 | Kavková DanaKavková Dana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8222227 | 130 Kč |
TAP7152 | Melišíková RadkaMelišíková Radka | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2081352 | 130 Kč |
RIC7252 | Kotenová KláraKotenová Klára | OB Říčany | C | 2073694 | 130 Kč |
RIC7352 | Kotková LenkaKotková Lenka | OB Říčany | C | 2085603 | 130 Kč |
PGP6450 | Smolková AlenaSmolková Alena | SK Praga | C | 8200022 | 130 Kč |
KNC6550 | Komersová JanaKomersová Jana | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52265 | 130 Kč |
BOR7459 | Waldhauserová IrenaWaldhauserová Irena | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8410 | 130 Kč |
ZVO7152 | Bártová PavlaBártová Pavla | OB SK Zvole | C | 2083418 | 130 Kč |
MFP6850 | Forstová LenkaForstová Lenka | Matfyz Praha | C | 2079501 | 130 Kč |
OKP6550 | Valentová HelenaValentová Helena | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 52099 | 130 Kč |
ZVO6451 | Zimmerová LenkaZimmerová Lenka | OB SK Zvole | C | 428220 | 130 Kč |
BOR7457 | Janoušková IvetaJanoušková Iveta | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8431 | 130 Kč |
PGP7151 | Čtrnáctová MagdalenaČtrnáctová Magdalena | SK Praga | C | 231924 | 130 Kč |
DKP6150 | Malačková JanaMalačková Jana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 232646 | 130 Kč |
TAP6851 | Šimůnková MartinaŠimůnková Martina | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 442851 | 130 Kč |
RUM7451 | Nováková MarkétaNováková Markéta | ZOOB Rumburk | C | 2801028 | 130 Kč |
DKP6551 | Řadová JaromíraŘadová Jaromíra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515168 | 130 Kč |
OKP6451 | Červinková JitkaČervinková Jitka | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 53525 | 130 Kč |
TJN7152 | Lesáková VěraLesáková Věra | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8662715 | 130 Kč |
TJN6953 | Nožičková RenataNožičková Renata | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2070806 | 130 Kč |
TJN7050 | Posseltová RomanaPosseltová Romana | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 410359 | 130 Kč |
TJN7250 | Řehořová LenkaŘehořová Lenka | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2073661 | 130 Kč |
HCE6450 | Kettnerová LenkaKettnerová Lenka | TJ Hostivice | C | 7202877 | 130 Kč |
LME6950 | Ždimerová MonikaŽdimerová Monika | SK Los Mělník | C | 232357 | 130 Kč |
RIC7299 | Hudosová GabrielaHudosová Gabriela | OB Říčany | C | 2056283 | 130 Kč |
RIC7251 | Šrámková IvaŠrámková Iva | OB Říčany | C | 2035141 | 130 Kč |
PVP6650 | Neumannová RenataNeumannová Renata | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 51580 | 130 Kč |
DOR7150 | Nová JanaNová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 8663122 | 130 Kč |
DKP6553 | Foglarová NaďaFoglarová Naďa | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2060251 | 130 Kč |
TJP6451 | Baziková LucieBaziková Lucie | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 434807 | 130 Kč |
VSP7099 | Klapalová PavlaKlapalová Pavla | USK Praha | C | 51589 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLA6950 | Hrdličková LudmilaHrdličková Ludmila | SKOB Slaný | C | 224894 | 130 Kč |
LIT7451 | Pavlíková KláraPavlíková Klára | KOB Litvínov | C | 7210115 | 130 Kč |
KPY6850 | Míchalová MarcelaMíchalová Marcela | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682670 | 130 Kč |
CHT7352 | Zlesáková StáňaZlesáková Stáňa | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52154 | 130 Kč |
SLA7251 | Straková JanaStraková Jana | SKOB Slaný | C | 8579 | 130 Kč |
KAM6851 | Hlubučková ŠárkaHlubučková Šárka | OK Kamenice | C | 232398 | 130 Kč |
ZVO7451 | Marholdová MartinaMarholdová Martina | OB SK Zvole | C | 438635 | 130 Kč |
DKP7353 | Daňková DanielaDaňková Daniela | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2134260 | 130 Kč |
LCV7150 | Jandová HanaJandová Hana | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 301423 | 130 Kč |
SJP7350 | Bláhová KateřinaBláhová Kateřina | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 446359 | 130 Kč |
DKL7251 | Kohoutová ZdeňkaKohoutová Zdeňka | KOB Kladno | C | 897353 | 130 Kč |
PGP7256 | Přibíková MonikaPřibíková Monika | SK Praga | C | 301618 | 130 Kč |
DOR7452 | Baštová JanaBaštová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 2113394 | 130 Kč |
DOR6651 | Nentvichová RomanaNentvichová Romana | OK Dobříš | C | 2058509 | 130 Kč |
STH7451 | Junková PetraJunková Petra | SK Studenec | C | 220254 | 130 Kč |
SLA7353 | Raymond-Bertrandová JanaRaymond-Bertrandová Jana | SKOB Slaný | C | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LLI6950 | Fürstová KatkaFürstová Katka | LOK-o Liberec | C | 2032126 | 130 Kč |
KAS6550 | Slezáčková VěraSlezáčková Věra | KOB Kamenický Šenov | C | 682680 | 130 Kč |
DKP6651 | Illnerová DanielaIllnerová Daniela | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 231939 | 130 Kč |
BOR6550 | Pávková JanaPávková Jana | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8445 | 130 Kč |
TJN6354 | Kočibová IvanaKočibová Ivana | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8662700 | 130 Kč |
TJN6952 | Picková HelenaPicková Helena | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 416843 | 130 Kč |
TJN6950 | Pokorná HanaPokorná Hana | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2073666 | 130 Kč |
TJN6851 | Pustaiová RomanaPustaiová Romana | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 434578 | 130 Kč |
LDC6451 | Vlčková JindraVlčková Jindra | KOB Děčín | C | 8347 | 130 Kč |
TJP6552 | Nováková JanaNováková Jana | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 416114 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BZP5850 | Kujanová MartinaKujanová Martina | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 301647 | 130 Kč |
DKL5950 | Rančáková StáňaRančáková Stáňa | KOB Kladno | C | 1450164 | 130 Kč |
PGP6250 | Hrabánková IlonaHrabánková Ilona | SK Praga | C | 232184 | 130 Kč |
PGP5850 | Zelená MarkétaZelená Markéta | SK Praga | C | 2080958 | 130 Kč |
KNC6251 | Kohoutová PavlaKohoutová Pavla | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 515055 | 130 Kč |
KNC6150 | Havlíčková JindraHavlíčková Jindra | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 9201322 | 130 Kč |
LTP6151 | Kovářová AlenaKovářová Alena | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7205026 | 130 Kč |
DLT6151 | Leníková JanaLeníková Jana | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 440490 | 130 Kč |
TEH5751 | Sládková EvaSládková Eva | Sokol Tehov | C | 51398 | 130 Kč |
PGP5550 | Doležalová VlastaDoležalová Vlasta | SK Praga | C | 52095 | 130 Kč |
VSP5850 | Soukupová MichaelaSoukupová Michaela | USK Praha | C | 2134274 | 130 Kč |
BOR6250 | Jedličková ZdenaJedličková Zdena | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8423 | 130 Kč |
BOR6152 | Kubátová IvanaKubátová Ivana | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 2126287 | 130 Kč |
BOR6150 | Šípová SoňaŠípová Soňa | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 232182 | 130 Kč |
VSP5950 | Lacigová IvanaLacigová Ivana | USK Praha | C | 7003023 | 130 Kč |
SCP6451 | Veljačiková MarkétaVeljačiková Markéta | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2800325 | 130 Kč |
JEN6451 | Švarcová LenkaŠvarcová Lenka | OB Jenišovice | C | 682110 | 130 Kč |
DKL5550 | Cabrnochová HanaCabrnochová Hana | KOB Kladno | C | 53520 | 130 Kč |
DKP5851 | Svobodná EvaSvobodná Eva | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 301365 | 130 Kč |
TAP6253 | Tihonová JindraTihonová Jindra | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232161 | 130 Kč |
DOK6050 | Kapounová JitkaKapounová Jitka | OK Doksy | C | 886261 | 130 Kč |
NNNxIKx | Krakorová IvaKrakorová Iva | Neregistrovaní | 887916 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KNC5750 | Šilerová ZdenaŠilerová Zdena | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 2023962 | 130 Kč |
DKP5850 | Špičáková LenkaŠpičáková Lenka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8642 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
RUM5151 | Nedvídková JitkaNedvídková Jitka | ZOOB Rumburk | 8245050 | 80 Kč | |
TJP4750 | Ryšavá LubomíraRyšavá Lubomíra | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53540 | 80 Kč |
SCP5250 | Jůzková JaroslavaJůzková Jaroslava | OK Sparta Praha | C | 49837 | 80 Kč |
SCP5450 | Zavadilová NaďaZavadilová Naďa | OK Sparta Praha | C | 336750 | 80 Kč |
DKP5150 | Stehnová HanaStehnová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51799 | 80 Kč |
TJP5250 | Wolkerová DagmarWolkerová Dagmar | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51289 | 80 Kč |
LIT5051 | Neradová AlenaNeradová Alena | KOB Litvínov | C | 8110 | 80 Kč |
SCP4650 | Lohrová JarmilaLohrová Jarmila | OK Sparta Praha | C | 219220 | 80 Kč |
VLI5151 | Bednaříková Olga MarieBednaříková Olga Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8309 | 80 Kč |
BOR5150 | Úlehlová IvanaÚlehlová Ivana | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 2090862 | 80 Kč |
UVP4950 | Nováková JiřinaNováková Jiřina | Slovan Praha | C | 7998 | 80 Kč |
VSP5050 | Dohnalová DanaDohnalová Dana | USK Praha | C | 51645 | 80 Kč |
UVP5450 | Beranová VlastaBeranová Vlasta | Slovan Praha | C | 7917 | 80 Kč |
UVP4750 | Matějů LadislavaMatějů Ladislava | Slovan Praha | C | 7999 | 80 Kč |
PGP4750 | Kubátová MiladaKubátová Milada | SK Praga | C | 2067222 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAS4551 | Nejezchlebová VěraNejezchlebová Věra | KOB Kamenický Šenov | C | 682619 | 80 Kč |
LCV4550 | Zenkerová MilušeZenkerová Miluše | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 301524 | 80 Kč |
LDC4451 | Pospíšilová JanaPospíšilová Jana | KOB Děčín | C | 232341 | 80 Kč |
LLI4851 | Kubíková HelaKubíková Hela | LOK-o Liberec | C | 8242 | 80 Kč |
LCV4750 | Brabcová JindraBrabcová Jindra | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 232232 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAS4350 | Štrojsová JaroslavaŠtrojsová Jaroslava | KOB Kamenický Šenov | C | 682607 | 80 Kč |
SLP4451 | Zmeková MílaZmeková Míla | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51550 | 80 Kč |
PGP4050 | Haňkovská JanaHaňkovská Jana | SK Praga | C | 51698 | 80 Kč |
LLI4451 | Krausová MarieKrausová Marie | LOK-o Liberec | C | 51214 | 80 Kč |
TUR4250 | Folprechtová MarieFolprechtová Marie | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8212 | 80 Kč |
SJP3651 | Bláhová BlankaBláhová Blanka | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 51148 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM1000 | Sláma KryštofSláma Kryštof | OK Kamenice | C | 2116478 | 80 Kč |
KAM1201 | Sláma MarekSláma Marek | OK Kamenice | C | 2116462 | 80 Kč |
DKP1102 | Hladík FilipHladík Filip | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2096233 | 80 Kč |
BZP1002 | Oliverius FilipOliverius Filip | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2127889 | 80 Kč |
DKP1101 | Míka LubošMíka Luboš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2080948 | 80 Kč |
DKP1105 | Sedlák VáclavSedlák Václav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2118478 | 80 Kč |
SLA1200 | Zápotocký TomášZápotocký Tomáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 2087720 | 80 Kč |
TJP1001 | Pospíšil FilipPospíšil Filip | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 2111675 | 80 Kč |
KAM1004 | Bašus OndřejBašus Ondřej | OK Kamenice | C | 51554 | 80 Kč |
DKP1203 | Majer DavidMajer David | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8667518 | 80 Kč |
SLA0900 | Grisa DominikGrisa Dominik | SKOB Slaný | C | 2109683 | 80 Kč |
SCP0900 | Pucherna MarekPucherna Marek | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7003041 | 80 Kč |
ROU1102 | Zábranský FrantišekZábranský František | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | zapůjčit | 120 Kč |
DKP1201 | Halaška DavidHalaška David | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086456 | 80 Kč |
BOR1102 | Kocman LukášKocman Lukáš | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 2127892 | 80 Kč |
TUR0901 | Lamač FrantišekLamač František | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1403060 | 80 Kč |
VLI1201 | Votava VojtěchVotava Vojtěch | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2090845 | 80 Kč |
SLA1000 | Kašpar LadislavKašpar Ladislav | SKOB Slaný | C | 2099516 | 80 Kč |
TJN1201 | Štembera OskarŠtembera Oskar | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 682375 | 80 Kč |
KAM1002 | Rejšek ČeněkRejšek Čeněk | OK Kamenice | C | 2135200 | 80 Kč |
HCE1200 | Pinkr JosefPinkr Josef | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417247 | 80 Kč |
STH1201 | Junek KryštofJunek Kryštof | SK Studenec | C | 7202572 | 80 Kč |
DKP0913 | Svoboda AdamSvoboda Adam | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086464 | 80 Kč |
ODV1003 | Piškule FrantišekPiškule František | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2143335 | 80 Kč |
ODV1005 | Moravec AdamMoravec Adam | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | zapůjčit | 120 Kč |
DKP1005 | Brandejs HynekBrandejs Hynek | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2088156 | 80 Kč |
TAP0912 | Hrdý KryštofHrdý Kryštof | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 120 Kč |
DLP1005 | Mates MatějMates Matěj | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | zapůjčit | 120 Kč | |
LME1001 | Skřipský VojtěchSkřipský Vojtěch | SK Los Mělník | C | zapůjčit | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP0907 | Kučera TomášKučera Tomáš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2120636 | 80 Kč |
MFP0901 | Forst AlbertForst Albert | Matfyz Praha | C | 218782 | 80 Kč |
ROU1000 | Hrádek VojtěchHrádek Vojtěch | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2143362 | 80 Kč |
VSP1100 | Baldrian JosefBaldrian Josef | USK Praha | C | 2075606 | 80 Kč |
TAP1004 | Čeněk MatyášČeněk Matyáš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 120 Kč |
TAP0903 | Cichra PatrikCichra Patrik | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2113483 | 80 Kč |
DKL0900 | Pilát JaromírPilát Jaromír | KOB Kladno | C | 2124767 | 80 Kč |
CEP0900 | Pilař FrantišekPilař František | Čepíci | C | 1413334 | 80 Kč |
DKP0910 | Engel AdamEngel Adam | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2141934 | 80 Kč |
KPY0900 | Kopecký OldřichKopecký Oldřich | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2060245 | 80 Kč |
DKP1002 | Machar DanMachar Dan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8080823 | 80 Kč |
VSP0903 | Gajda PetrGajda Petr | USK Praha | C | 52283 | 80 Kč |
DKP0907 | Halaška MichaelHalaška Michael | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086454 | 80 Kč |
BOR0904 | Kovanda JonášKovanda Jonáš | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 230718 | 80 Kč |
BOR0903 | Vaňourek VojtěchVaňourek Vojtěch | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4428 | 80 Kč |
BOR0902 | Patka MarekPatka Marek | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8304112 | 80 Kč |
BOR0901 | Murswiek JanMurswiek Jan | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4410 | 80 Kč |
BOR1100 | Lamač VítekLamač Vítek | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 7111317 | 80 Kč |
BOR1101 | Nehasil FrantišekNehasil František | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 7131415 | 80 Kč |
HCE0900 | Hradil MichalHradil Michal | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417257 | 80 Kč |
PGP0902 | Dočkal ŠtěpánDočkal Štěpán | SK Praga | C | 2099504 | 80 Kč |
VSP1000 | Pastuszek LukášPastuszek Lukáš | USK Praha | C | 2111766 | 80 Kč |
DKP0905 | Dvořák PatrikDvořák Patrik | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2095959 | 80 Kč |
TAP0906 | Gregor FilipGregor Filip | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 120 Kč |
TAP1010 | Elleder JanElleder Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2801022 | 80 Kč |
VSP0904 | Zavadil MatějZavadil Matěj | USK Praha | C | 2129183 | 80 Kč |
RIC1003 | Prox JanProx Jan | OB Říčany | C | 2127588 | 80 Kč |
DOR1001 | Gregor KevinGregor Kevin | OK Dobříš | C | 2125357 | 80 Kč |
DOR1002 | Hruška TomášHruška Tomáš | OK Dobříš | C | 2125343 | 80 Kč |
DOR0900 | Jiras FrantišekJiras František | OK Dobříš | C | 2080953 | 80 Kč |
DOR0904 | Porsch JanPorsch Jan | OK Dobříš | C | 2111612 | 80 Kč |
DOR0901 | Španěl ViktorŠpaněl Viktor | OK Dobříš | C | 2125356 | 80 Kč |
STH1001 | Junek ŠimonJunek Šimon | SK Studenec | C | 2008986 | 80 Kč |
DKP0914 | Gregor MarekGregor Marek | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 887165 | 80 Kč |
FSP1000 | Nitsch OndřejNitsch Ondřej | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 889669 | 80 Kč |
ODV0900 | Piškule ŠtěpánPiškule Štěpán | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2143351 | 80 Kč |
TAP1002 | Ouhrabka VítOuhrabka Vít | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2035145 | 80 Kč |
ODV1000 | Berný JáchymBerný Jáchym | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2143374 | 80 Kč |
ODV1001 | Koukal JanKoukal Jan | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | zapůjčit | 120 Kč |
TAP0909 | Kamenický PavelKamenický Pavel | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2080913 | 80 Kč |
VLI0901 | Skácel JanSkácel Jan | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2073665 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP0816 | Sedláček PatrikSedláček Patrik | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2092429 | 80 Kč |
PGP0903 | Svítil MartinSvítil Martin | SK Praga | C | 2108914 | 80 Kč |
PGP0706 | Svítil PatrikSvítil Patrik | SK Praga | B | 2103707 | 80 Kč |
ROU0802 | Bazinek LukášBazinek Lukáš | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 8660353 | 80 Kč |
ROU0703 | Bradáč AdamBradáč Adam | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 51441 | 80 Kč | |
LTP0702 | Riby PhilipRiby Philip | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7208204 | 80 Kč |
ZVO0805 | Kolář DavidKolář David | OB SK Zvole | C | 2135175 | 80 Kč |
DKL0800 | Janda ŠimonJanda Šimon | KOB Kladno | C | 2111751 | 80 Kč |
DKP0800 | Šubrt JáchymŠubrt Jáchym | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2103736 | 80 Kč |
PGP0700 | Jandera KryštofJandera Kryštof | SK Praga | B | 7300279 | 80 Kč |
ROU0704 | Hejcman JaroslavHejcman Jaroslav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | zapůjčit | 120 Kč |
DKP0714 | Vostrý JonášVostrý Jonáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2134276 | 80 Kč |
KUL0701 | Ryšánek VojtěchRyšánek Vojtěch | KOB Ústí nad Labem | C | 8662304 | 80 Kč |
VLI0700 | Podrábský CtiborPodrábský Ctibor | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 2078463 | 80 Kč |
DKP0715 | Salinger JakubSalinger Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2134283 | 80 Kč |
DKP0813 | Večerka VojtěchVečerka Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086453 | 80 Kč |
DKP0718 | Studnička JakubStudnička Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2086452 | 80 Kč |
DKP0815 | Koten VojtěchKoten Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2143373 | 80 Kč |
SLA0800 | Zápotocký JiříZápotocký Jiří | SKOB Slaný | B | 2801037 | 80 Kč |
TAP0700 | Hlaváček VojtěchHlaváček Vojtěch | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2084997 | 80 Kč |
TUR0701 | Drahoňovský TomášDrahoňovský Tomáš | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 8667957 | 80 Kč |
CHA0804 | Tůma VojtěchTůma Vojtěch | OK Chrastava | C | 2084431 | 80 Kč |
DKP0716 | Maroušek DominikMaroušek Dominik | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2129223 | 80 Kč |
ROU07xx | Pocner VítPocner Vít | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 80 Kč | ||
STB0700 | Hübner OndřejHübner Ondřej | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 52908 | 80 Kč |
PGP0800 | Šimerka OndřejŠimerka Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 2801019 | 80 Kč |
DKP0713 | Daněk JanDaněk Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103722 | 80 Kč |
DKP0803 | Machar EdaMachar Eda | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080822 | 80 Kč |
RIC0805 | Kohoutek LukášKohoutek Lukáš | OB Říčany | C | 2131200 | 80 Kč |
RIC0804 | Kubát LukášKubát Lukáš | OB Říčany | C | 2060266 | 80 Kč |
DKP0801 | Víteček ŠimonVíteček Šimon | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 7020417 | 80 Kč |
DKP0802 | Horáček MartinHoráček Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2125350 | 80 Kč |
KAM0802 | Hylmar VojtěchHylmar Vojtěch | OK Kamenice | C | 2129218 | 80 Kč |
SLA0801 | Grisa FilipGrisa Filip | SKOB Slaný | C | 2109682 | 80 Kč |
KNC0702 | Fortelka JiříFortelka Jiří | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 438604 | 80 Kč |
0080001 | Besta RadekBesta Radek | 008 - KNC | 224868 | 80 Kč | |
VLI0707 | Bureš DavidBureš David | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2111722 | 80 Kč |
BOR0809 | Hrůzek OndřejHrůzek Ondřej | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8237 | 80 Kč |
BOR0700 | Vávra TomášVávra Tomáš | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 2129243 | 80 Kč |
BOR0704 | Zeman JakubZeman Jakub | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4434 | 80 Kč |
BOR0701 | Studničný AdamStudničný Adam | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 7531975 | 80 Kč |
BOR0702 | Patka KryštofPatka Kryštof | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 8304111 | 80 Kč |
SLA0700 | Beran FrantišekBeran František | SKOB Slaný | B | 2129245 | 80 Kč |
DKP0818 | Veljačik JonášVeljačik Jonáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49889 | 80 Kč |
PGP0803 | Priehoda ErikPriehoda Erik | SK Praga | C | 2113420 | 80 Kč |
FSP0800 | Skripnik MatoušSkripnik Matouš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 2800931 | 80 Kč |
KAM0700 | Rejšek VáclavRejšek Václav | OK Kamenice | C | 2084939 | 80 Kč |
DKP0717 | Lacina JanLacina Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2126351 | 80 Kč |
DKP0712 | Černý VojtěchČerný Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086457 | 80 Kč |
PGP0702 | Dočkal ŠimonDočkal Šimon | SK Praga | C | 2099519 | 80 Kč |
TJN0811 | Lesák MarekLesák Marek | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2104590 | 80 Kč |
TJN0809 | Nožička JanNožička Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2088176 | 80 Kč |
TJN0700 | Řehoř HynekŘehoř Hynek | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2053559 | 80 Kč |
TJN0801 | Štembera VítekŠtembera Vítek | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8662690 | 80 Kč |
TAP0704 | Motyčka FilipMotyčka Filip | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 1420233 | 80 Kč |
ZVO0802 | Linhart JakubLinhart Jakub | OB SK Zvole | C | 2115685 | 80 Kč |
ZVO0803 | Gabriel ŠtěpánGabriel Štěpán | OB SK Zvole | C | 2116192 | 80 Kč |
KNC0701 | Volek RobinVolek Robin | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 515078 | 80 Kč |
VSP0803 | Rod MatyášRod Matyáš | USK Praha | C | 2075699 | 80 Kč |
ROU0702 | Heller JakubHeller Jakub | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 51438 | 80 Kč |
SJP0700 | Bláha ŠimonBláha Šimon | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 51421 | 80 Kč |
RIC0701 | Tolar OndřejTolar Ondřej | OB Říčany | C | 2073695 | 80 Kč |
TUV0701 | Tomášek ProkopTomášek Prokop | SOK TJ Turnov | B | 2120075 | 80 Kč |
LTP0801 | Šašek JakubŠašek Jakub | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7210126 | 80 Kč |
DOR0701 | Jiras AntonínJiras Antonín | OK Dobříš | B | 2042522 | 80 Kč |
DOR0800 | Kučera TeodorKučera Teodor | OK Dobříš | C | 2044899 | 80 Kč |
DOR0702 | Lorenc VáclavLorenc Václav | OK Dobříš | B | 2044885 | 80 Kč |
DOR0805 | Magazu LukasMagazu Lukas | OK Dobříš | C | 8663147 | 80 Kč |
DOR0803 | Matys OndřejMatys Ondřej | OK Dobříš | B | 2050495 | 80 Kč |
DOR0806 | Peckl KryštofPeckl Kryštof | OK Dobříš | C | 2111761 | 80 Kč |
DOR0704 | Španěl FilipŠpaněl Filip | OK Dobříš | B | 2080956 | 80 Kč |
DKP0817 | Junek MatoušJunek Matouš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1302784 | 80 Kč |
MFP0801 | Král SamuelKrál Samuel | Matfyz Praha | C | 7205563 | 80 Kč |
DKP0807 | Brandejs ŠtěpánBrandejs Štěpán | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080813 | 80 Kč |
PGP0804 | Tučný KryštofTučný Kryštof | SK Praga | C | 2125315 | 80 Kč |
FSP0701 | Günter VincentGünter Vincent | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092410 | 80 Kč |
FSP0706 | Vrba MatyášVrba Matyáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 2116476 | 80 Kč |
DLP0703 | Strnad JakubStrnad Jakub | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | 80 Kč | ||
KUL0800 | Cabalka AntonínCabalka Antonín | KOB Ústí nad Labem | C | zapůjčit | 120 Kč |
LME0800 | Skřipský TomášSkřipský Tomáš | SK Los Mělník | C | zapůjčit | 120 Kč |
DLP0803 | Dostál JorikDostál Jorik | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2111743 | 80 Kč |
ROU0801 | Havlák ŠtěpánHavlák Štěpán | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2084986 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM0506 | Jíra FilipJíra Filip | OK Kamenice | B | 8663163 | 80 Kč |
PGP0502 | Dlouhý AlešDlouhý Aleš | SK Praga | B | 2086527 | 80 Kč |
VLI0509 | Bednařík VilémBednařík Vilém | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 9201561 | 80 Kč |
PGP0605 | Střelba AntonínStřelba Antonín | SK Praga | B | 7209464 | 80 Kč |
ROU0503 | Krátký ŠtěpánKrátký Štěpán | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2143364 | 80 Kč |
DKP0502 | Šubrt VojtěchŠubrt Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 886289 | 80 Kč |
ROU0504 | Hejcman JanHejcman Jan | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | zapůjčit | 120 Kč |
LTP0601 | Šimek VojtěchŠimek Vojtěch | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 420454 | 80 Kč |
TAP0504 | Sork DominikSork Dominik | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2092402 | 80 Kč |
KUL0501 | Mužíček MartinMužíček Martin | KOB Ústí nad Labem | C | 2107022 | 80 Kč |
VLI0501 | Maškarinec MarekMaškarinec Marek | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2088216 | 80 Kč |
DKL0500 | Pilát BořivojPilát Bořivoj | KOB Kladno | B | 2115077 | 80 Kč |
KUL0600 | Jareš OndřejJareš Ondřej | KOB Ústí nad Labem | C | 8662286 | 80 Kč |
KUL0601 | Votava MatějVotava Matěj | KOB Ústí nad Labem | C | zapůjčit | 120 Kč |
DKP0610 | Koliáš ŠtěpánKoliáš Štěpán | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2120848 | 80 Kč |
VSP0606 | Meier DavidMeier David | USK Praha | B | 7003010 | 80 Kč |
ZVO0501 | Marhold VáclavMarhold Václav | OB SK Zvole | B | 2051483 | 80 Kč |
JES0602 | Vaníček ViktorVaníček Viktor | OK Rakovník | C | 7210315 | 80 Kč |
KPY0502 | Holešta JakubHolešta Jakub | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | B | 2091552 | 80 Kč |
LBE0602 | Hůla TomášHůla Tomáš | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 7300274 | 80 Kč |
DKP0604 | Machar MatějMachar Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080821 | 80 Kč |
TAP0502 | Melišík JanMelišík Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2081357 | 80 Kč |
CHA0605 | Březina KarelBřezina Karel | OK Chrastava | B | 2095974 | 80 Kč |
KAS0502 | Karvánek MatějKarvánek Matěj | KOB Kamenický Šenov | C | 1420740 | 80 Kč |
KAS0501 | Kurenda KarelKurenda Karel | KOB Kamenický Šenov | C | 51385 | 80 Kč |
RIC0603 | Kohoutek TomášKohoutek Tomáš | OB Říčany | C | 2113041 | 80 Kč |
ROZ0601 | Čech AdamČech Adam | OK Roztoky | B | 2085006 | 80 Kč |
SUL0600 | Kalenský TomášKalenský Tomáš | OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem | C | 2099530 | 80 Kč |
TAP0501 | Černý MatoušČerný Matouš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7207616 | 80 Kč |
BOR0510 | Jelínek ŠimonJelínek Šimon | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4438 | 80 Kč |
ZVO0601 | Bárta ViktorBárta Viktor | OB SK Zvole | B | 2083401 | 80 Kč |
FSP0600 | Skripnik NikolaSkripnik Nikola | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 2092396 | 80 Kč |
DKP0609 | Krogman TadeášKrogman Tadeáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086455 | 80 Kč |
ZVO0602 | Geleta ŠimonGeleta Šimon | OB SK Zvole | C | 2106879 | 80 Kč |
DKL0501 | Kubáč JosefKubáč Josef | KOB Kladno | C | 2144110 | 80 Kč |
TJN0600 | Dejnožka MartinDejnožka Martin | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 8662693 | 80 Kč |
TJN0603 | Mairich FilipMairich Filip | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 8662716 | 80 Kč |
TJN0507 | Mastník OndřejMastník Ondřej | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8662692 | 80 Kč |
TJN0601 | Míka AlbertMíka Albert | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 8662743 | 80 Kč |
KPY0504 | Bozděch TobiášBozděch Tobiáš | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2091561 | 80 Kč |
KPY0505 | Žebrák AdamŽebrák Adam | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2091547 | 80 Kč |
TAP0612 | Zlesák MatyášZlesák Matyáš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 336786 | 80 Kč |
VSP0600 | Městka VáclavMěstka Václav | USK Praha | B | 416121 | 80 Kč |
HCE0601 | Kuttelwascher AdamKuttelwascher Adam | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417260 | 80 Kč |
TUR0503 | Nejezchleb VojtěchNejezchleb Vojtěch | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 8680578 | 80 Kč |
ZVO0603 | Perkner VítPerkner Vít | OB SK Zvole | C | 2099526 | 80 Kč |
ROU0501 | Heller JiříHeller Jiří | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 8662349 | 80 Kč |
TAP0615 | Elleder DavidElleder David | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2800343 | 80 Kč |
PGP0602 | Göth MikulášGöth Mikuláš | SK Praga | C | 2092354 | 80 Kč |
VSP0601 | Horák MartinHorák Martin | USK Praha | C | 51649 | 80 Kč |
RIC0503 | Hudos VáclavHudos Václav | OB Říčany | C | 2069064 | 80 Kč |
RIC0501 | Rožek VojtěchRožek Vojtěch | OB Říčany | C | 2060269 | 80 Kč |
RIC0505 | Tolar HynekTolar Hynek | OB Říčany | C | 2069070 | 80 Kč |
DOR0603 | Dragoun MatějDragoun Matěj | OK Dobříš | C | 2104706 | 80 Kč |
DOR0601 | Havlíček MartinHavlíček Martin | OK Dobříš | C | 2080952 | 80 Kč |
DOR0604 | Hruška MarekHruška Marek | OK Dobříš | C | 2134307 | 80 Kč |
DOR0505 | Jiras JanJiras Jan | OK Dobříš | C | 2042521 | 80 Kč |
DOR0510 | Reichel TomášReichel Tomáš | OK Dobříš | C | 2113413 | 80 Kč |
DKP0607 | Nekvasil JakubNekvasil Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2129219 | 80 Kč |
SLA0601 | Václavík MartinVáclavík Martin | SKOB Slaný | B | 2099522 | 80 Kč |
ODV0600 | Dudl VojtěchDudl Vojtěch | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 428268 | 80 Kč |
ODV0601 | Abdalla AdamAbdalla Adam | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 428228 | 80 Kč |
KAM0503 | Milota JakubMilota Jakub | OK Kamenice | B | 2099497 | 80 Kč |
PGP0607 | Čechmánek VáclavČechmánek Václav | SK Praga | C | 8575 | 80 Kč |
ROU0602 | Havlák RenéHavlák René | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 2102674 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LIT0401 | Pavlík MatějPavlík Matěj | KOB Litvínov | C | 8112 | 130 Kč |
DLT0401 | Průša JosefPrůša Josef | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | 2111711 | 130 Kč | |
24D0300 | Pompe MarekPompe Marek | (GER) SV Robotron Dresden | 8211203 | 130 Kč | |
MLA0503 | Pivec JanPivec Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 9201380 | 130 Kč |
KAS0301 | Hnízdil MatějHnízdil Matěj | KOB Kamenický Šenov | C | 7130603 | 130 Kč |
VSP0405 | Baldrian TomášBaldrian Tomáš | USK Praha | B | 8660399 | 130 Kč |
KAM0404 | Jedlička JakubJedlička Jakub | OK Kamenice | B | 2075622 | 130 Kč |
ZVO0301 | Marhold PřemyslMarhold Přemysl | OB SK Zvole | B | 2023809 | 130 Kč |
RIC0400 | Mucha OndřejMucha Ondřej | OB Říčany | C | 2096261 | 130 Kč |
LTP0403 | Haslinger LeopoldHaslinger Leopold | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 420453 | 130 Kč |
PGP0404 | Janas AdamJanas Adam | SK Praga | B | 8667507 | 130 Kč |
LTP0404 | Klein MartinKlein Martin | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 8662293 | 130 Kč |
PGP0410 | Král QuidoKrál Quido | SK Praga | C | 1450165 | 130 Kč |
BOR0406 | Veselý JakubVeselý Jakub | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 2129241 | 130 Kč |
BOR0409 | Waldhauser ŠtěpánWaldhauser Štěpán | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 8667503 | 130 Kč |
UVP0400 | Bohatý JanBohatý Jan | Slovan Praha | C | 7915 | 130 Kč |
BOR0400 | Janoušek SlávekJanoušek Slávek | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 8414 | 130 Kč |
DKP0308 | Mareš AlbertMareš Albert | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2103741 | 130 Kč |
RUM0301 | Novák DanielNovák Daniel | ZOOB Rumburk | C | 2801020 | 130 Kč |
KPY0403 | Vobořil OndřejVobořil Ondřej | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2091563 | 130 Kč |
TJN0300 | Dejnožka VojtěchDejnožka Vojtěch | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 8659419 | 130 Kč |
TJN0400 | Pokorný JanPokorný Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 8659408 | 130 Kč |
RIC0301 | Rožek VilémRožek Vilém | OB Říčany | C | 9200525 | 130 Kč |
DOR0411 | Herynek JanHerynek Jan | OK Dobříš | B | 2044894 | 130 Kč |
DOR0301 | Kučera JáchymKučera Jáchym | OK Dobříš | B | 8660917 | 130 Kč |
DOR0304 | Ouška FilipOuška Filip | OK Dobříš | C | 2050486 | 130 Kč |
DOR0405 | Snížek MartinSnížek Martin | OK Dobříš | B | 2042541 | 130 Kč |
DOR0406 | Snížek OndřejSnížek Ondřej | OK Dobříš | B | 2042548 | 130 Kč |
TAP0405 | Kuchař MatějKuchař Matěj | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8667509 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP0309 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 7210914 | 130 Kč |
DKP0107 | Novák PřemyslNovák Přemysl | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2106739 | 130 Kč |
DKL0101 | Kohout VáclavKohout Václav | KOB Kladno | C | 2080903 | 130 Kč |
PGP0107 | Melichna MatějMelichna Matěj | SK Praga | B | 682699 | 130 Kč |
ZVO0101 | Marhold OndřejMarhold Ondřej | OB SK Zvole | B | 2023808 | 130 Kč |
DKP0110 | Klement DavidKlement David | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080816 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP0001 | Čtrnáct ŠimonČtrnáct Šimon | SK Praga | C | 2032143 | 130 Kč |
JES0001 | Rosenbaum OndřejRosenbaum Ondřej | OK Rakovník | C | 237524 | 130 Kč |
DKP9907 | Ridzoň DanielRidzoň Daniel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2102784 | 130 Kč |
PVP9900 | Neumann JindřichNeumann Jindřich | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 336081 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKL9802 | Pelikán LukášPelikán Lukáš | KOB Kladno | C | 7207341 | 130 Kč |
SJC8007 | Uhlík MichalUhlík Michal | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8003099 | 130 Kč |
FSP7612 | Hrouda MartinHrouda Martin | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 7207862 | 130 Kč |
LTP0104 | Bílý JakubBílý Jakub | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | A | 8662323 | 130 Kč |
ZBP7800 | Pražák JiříPražák Jiří | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 8666865 | 130 Kč |
PGP8605 | Vlach MartinVlach Martin | SK Praga | C | 51807 | 130 Kč |
ROZ6900 | Šimík DanielŠimík Daniel | OK Roztoky | C | 8662318 | 130 Kč |
EKP8310 | Pidrman MilanPidrman Milan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2067264 | 130 Kč |
DLP7200 | Šindelka AntonínŠindelka Antonín | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2060227 | 130 Kč |
KPY8506 | Koldinský JanKoldinský Jan | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 7207361 | 130 Kč |
VLI9300 | Novák JanNovák Jan | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2118472 | 130 Kč |
LOU7600 | Šunka JanŠunka Jan | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 7205005 | 130 Kč |
DKP8717 | Pospíšil OndřejPospíšil Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8667544 | 130 Kč |
SJC8102 | Mrázek JanMrázek Jan | Sportcentrum Jičín | R | 7717777 | 130 Kč |
RIC7600 | Pecháček LiborPecháček Libor | OB Říčany | C | 2069067 | 130 Kč |
PDY8700 | Fojtů PetrFojtů Petr | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 8663137 | 130 Kč |
PGP7106 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | SK Praga | C | 7201200 | 130 Kč |
TUR8303 | Dlabaja TomášDlabaja Tomáš | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 500850 | 130 Kč |
DKP8500 | Johanovský TomášJohanovský Tomáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8654893 | 130 Kč |
PGP8108 | Beneš MiroslavBeneš Miroslav | SK Praga | C | 7203451 | 130 Kč |
LCE7835 | Hanslian DavidHanslian David | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 995852 | 130 Kč |
KPY8600 | Kohl OndřejKohl Ondřej | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301370 | 130 Kč |
LCE8101 | Špringer Tomᚊpringer Tomáš | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 130 Kč | |
VSP6201 | Němeček JanNěmeček Jan | USK Praha | C | 682682 | 130 Kč |
PGP9903 | Ždimera JanŽdimera Jan | SK Praga | 336710 | 130 Kč | |
DKP8606 | Ramba JiříRamba Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8636190 | 130 Kč |
RIC7403 | Rožek DavidRožek David | OB Říčany | C | 1111550 | 130 Kč |
KPY8700 | Klomínský VáclavKlomínský Václav | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2059735 | 130 Kč |
EKP8511 | Černý OndřejČerný Ondřej | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7205000 | 130 Kč |
DKP7705 | Gregor MartinGregor Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2121756 | 130 Kč |
SPC7604 | Matoušek MartinMatoušek Martin | SPORTICUS team | C | 2109758 | 130 Kč |
FSP7600 | Vondra JiříVondra Jiří | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092409 | 130 Kč |
DOK8700 | Novák DanielNovák Daniel | OK Doksy | C | 8656618 | 130 Kč |
EKP7414 | Ondráček RadimOndráček Radim | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2045232 | 130 Kč |
TAP8610 | Zajíc VítězslavZajíc Vítězslav | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8655221 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM9802 | Jíra TomášJíra Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 8662741 | 130 Kč |
VLI7309 | Bednařík AlešBednařík Aleš | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2049578 | 130 Kč |
LIT8401 | Macek JiříMacek Jiří | KOB Litvínov | C | 8107 | 130 Kč |
KNC9300 | Vacek VladimírVacek Vladimír | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 8667542 | 130 Kč |
LIT7605 | Pavlík LiborPavlík Libor | KOB Litvínov | C | 7210130 | 130 Kč |
PGP8401 | Buzek MartinBuzek Martin | SK Praga | C | 7051263 | 130 Kč |
KNC9103 | Šedivý OndřejŠedivý Ondřej | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52898 | 130 Kč |
TAP9000 | Cvrček AntonínCvrček Antonín | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 53443 | 130 Kč |
STB8101 | Bernášek JiříBernášek Jiří | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 682354 | 130 Kč |
VLI8100 | Kolaja JanKolaja Jan | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8627111 | 130 Kč |
KNC8101 | Besta LukášBesta Lukáš | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 303945 | 130 Kč |
TJP9401 | Smolka OndřejSmolka Ondřej | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53502 | 130 Kč |
BOR7710 | Klusáček RadimKlusáček Radim | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8516 | 130 Kč |
MKP4700 | Koč ZdeněkKoč Zdeněk | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51706 | 130 Kč |
LTP9405 | Hulha LukášHulha Lukáš | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 682116 | 130 Kč |
DKP8901 | Štěpán MarekŠtěpán Marek | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7204996 | 130 Kč |
RIC0101 | Pecháček VítPecháček Vít | OB Říčany | C | 2069066 | 130 Kč |
MFP7301 | Blahuta MarekBlahuta Marek | Matfyz Praha | C | 897349 | 130 Kč |
FSP7611 | Nitsch KarelNitsch Karel | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8914 | 130 Kč |
SPC8306 | Vedral MartinVedral Martin | SPORTICUS team | C | 8660565 | 130 Kč |
0190001 | Budaj RadoslavBudaj Radoslav | 019 - Hurrá team | 07257 | 130 Kč | |
DKP7900 | Hopanyuk AnatoliyHopanyuk Anatoliy | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 682700 | 130 Kč |
VSP9200 | Šunda MarekŠunda Marek | USK Praha | C | 7210926 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP7510 | Střelba OndřejStřelba Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 8667997 | 130 Kč |
SCP8201 | Kautský JiříKautský Jiří | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7260018 | 130 Kč |
SCP8303 | Vrabec OndřejVrabec Ondřej | OK Sparta Praha | C | 1420800 | 130 Kč |
DCE5500 | Procházka AntonínProcházka Antonín | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 1955315 | 130 Kč |
LIT8002 | Kučerka JanKučerka Jan | KOB Litvínov | C | 1418761 | 130 Kč |
DKL7900 | Pilát MiroslavPilát Miroslav | KOB Kladno | C | 2103282 | 130 Kč |
DKP7901 | Ledinský MartinLedinský Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2087675 | 130 Kč |
SLA7500 | Zápotocký LubošZápotocký Luboš | SKOB Slaný | C | 7300545 | 130 Kč |
KPY7800 | Pavlíček LubomírPavlíček Lubomír | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 420417 | 130 Kč |
CHA7501 | Pachner PavelPachner Pavel | OK Chrastava | C | 7700075 | 130 Kč |
CEP7700 | Pilař MarekPilař Marek | Čepíci | C | 2800223 | 130 Kč |
SLA7501 | Hrstka PavelHrstka Pavel | SKOB Slaný | C | 2109691 | 130 Kč |
PGP6901 | Kabát JanKabát Jan | SK Praga | C | 886298 | 130 Kč |
SCP7417 | Boudný JanBoudný Jan | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51773 | 130 Kč |
SCP8003 | Dubec PavelDubec Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7260025 | 130 Kč |
RIC7902 | Havlíček JanHavlíček Jan | OB Říčany | C | 8667980 | 130 Kč |
RIC7503 | Kubát TomášKubát Tomáš | OB Říčany | C | 2085571 | 130 Kč |
RIC7702 | Sládeček PetrSládeček Petr | OB Říčany | C | 448937 | 130 Kč |
KAM7700 | Jedlička AdamJedlička Adam | OK Kamenice | C | 2075620 | 130 Kč |
DKP7201 | Víteček JanVíteček Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7007201 | 130 Kč |
SLA7600 | Grisa PetrGrisa Petr | SKOB Slaný | C | zapůjčit | 170 Kč |
SLA7601 | Beran JaroslavBeran Jaroslav | SKOB Slaný | C | 2109694 | 130 Kč |
BOR8402 | Ledecký VladimírLedecký Vladimír | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8398 | 130 Kč |
BOR7713 | Nehasil DavidNehasil David | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8655487 | 130 Kč |
DKL6901 | Šemelík PetrŠemelík Petr | KOB Kladno | C | 515065 | 130 Kč |
PGP7711 | Dočkal TomášDočkal Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 2801008 | 130 Kč |
DKP7502 | Lacina MartinLacina Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2129254 | 130 Kč |
DOR7302 | Bambousek MartinBambousek Martin | OK Dobříš | C | 8662328 | 130 Kč |
DOR7601 | Houska JindřichHouska Jindřich | OK Dobříš | C | 8663146 | 130 Kč |
DOR7101 | Kučera PavelKučera Pavel | OK Dobříš | C | 7207345 | 130 Kč |
DOR7100 | Španěl OndřejŠpaněl Ondřej | OK Dobříš | C | 2058506 | 130 Kč |
VLI7402 | Severýn OttoSeverýn Otto | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2067313 | 130 Kč |
STH7801 | Junek PetrJunek Petr | SK Studenec | C | 9090 | 130 Kč |
MFP7808 | Král AlešKrál Aleš | Matfyz Praha | C | 887613 | 130 Kč |
PGP7610 | Svatý JakubSvatý Jakub | SK Praga | C | 7207869 | 130 Kč |
MFP6401 | Suk JiříSuk Jiří | Matfyz Praha | C | 515016 | 130 Kč |
VLI8101 | Buchtík OndřejBuchtík Ondřej | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2042525 | 130 Kč |
PGP8010 | Bartaloš TomášBartaloš Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 2084951 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZVO7901 | Kolář JanKolář Jan | OB SK Zvole | C | 8667541 | 130 Kč |
DKP7903 | Machar PavelMachar Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2102794 | 130 Kč |
VSP7500 | Pastuszek JakubPastuszek Jakub | USK Praha | C | 53399 | 130 Kč |
DKL7800 | Lukavský JiříLukavský Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 8660907 | 130 Kč |
ZVO7601 | Švec KarelŠvec Karel | OB SK Zvole | C | 2092351 | 130 Kč |
DOR8100 | Chmelík PetrChmelík Petr | OK Dobříš | C | 2058502 | 130 Kč |
HCE8000 | Kolenec JanKolenec Jan | TJ Hostivice | C | 1421905 | 130 Kč |
DKL8300 | Bednařík MarekBednařík Marek | KOB Kladno | C | 2104586 | 130 Kč |
DKP7704 | Vondráček MartinVondráček Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2120894 | 130 Kč |
DKP7706 | Kváča VladimírKváča Vladimír | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2143360 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP7800 | Míka PavelMíka Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8537 | 130 Kč |
MLA7600 | Pivec LukášPivec Lukáš | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 1421926 | 130 Kč |
KAM7601 | Chramosta TomášChramosta Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 2113411 | 130 Kč |
PGP7602 | Nemšovský PetrNemšovský Petr | SK Praga | C | 899152 | 130 Kč |
CHA7603 | Matyáš LiborMatyáš Libor | OK Chrastava | C | 2059767 | 130 Kč |
DKP7600 | Snížek JanSnížek Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103758 | 130 Kč |
JES7500 | Vaníček PetrVaníček Petr | OK Rakovník | 8808 | 130 Kč | |
CHA7604 | Březina JanBřezina Jan | OK Chrastava | C | 2095960 | 130 Kč |
RIC7501 | Končický LukášKončický Lukáš | OB Říčany | C | zapůjčit | 170 Kč |
VLI7601 | Bureš MichalBureš Michal | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2113362 | 130 Kč |
BOR7513 | Koudelka TomášKoudelka Tomáš | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8415 | 130 Kč |
BOR7715 | Patka MiroslavPatka Miroslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8304110 | 130 Kč |
PGP7603 | Čtrnáct JiříČtrnáct Jiří | SK Praga | C | 231948 | 130 Kč |
TJN7513 | Štembera JanŠtembera Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 7300183 | 130 Kč |
VSP7423 | Rod JanRod Jan | USK Praha | C | 2088220 | 130 Kč |
DOR7404 | Gregor RadekGregor Radek | OK Dobříš | C | 2125353 | 130 Kč |
DOR7701 | Peckl MartinPeckl Martin | OK Dobříš | C | 2111617 | 130 Kč |
DKP7501 | Nekvasil MichalNekvasil Michal | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 04641 | 130 Kč |
VLI7703 | Vilém StanislavVilém Stanislav | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2080992 | 130 Kč |
SJC7531 | Tomeš PetrTomeš Petr | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 896967 | 130 Kč |
TAP7900 | Kamenický JanKamenický Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2134256 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KPY6201 | Kohl JiříKohl Jiří | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301391 | 130 Kč |
ROZ6801 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OK Roztoky | C | 51894 | 130 Kč |
DKL6600 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | KOB Kladno | C | 49646 | 130 Kč |
LTP7001 | Žejdlík MichalŽejdlík Michal | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 8662345 | 130 Kč |
SLA7100 | Matoušek MartinMatoušek Martin | SKOB Slaný | C | 2109677 | 130 Kč |
KPY5701 | Dobeš VáclavDobeš Václav | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301374 | 130 Kč |
SOB7001 | Janeček OndřejJaneček Ondřej | SOBSA | C | 53016 | 130 Kč |
LTP6501 | Bruner LubošBruner Luboš | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 682114 | 130 Kč |
DKP7100 | Šubrt AntonínŠubrt Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7201757 | 130 Kč |
SOB7300 | Jandera TomášJandera Tomáš | SOBSA | C | 7300190 | 130 Kč |
TUR7405 | Novotný TomášNovotný Tomáš | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 416120 | 130 Kč |
KAM7105 | Žemla Tomᚎemla Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 2084945 | 130 Kč |
PGP7203 | Baldrian PetrBaldrian Petr | SK Praga | C | 2460 | 130 Kč |
CHT7302 | Zlesák MartinZlesák Martin | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52155 | 130 Kč |
LTP7202 | Kruschina JanKruschina Jan | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7208220 | 130 Kč |
SLA7002 | Straka LukášStraka Lukáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 2118484 | 130 Kč |
DKP6901 | Kalousek JiříKalousek Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 443079 | 130 Kč |
JES7001 | Bílý MilanBílý Milan | OK Rakovník | C | 7208235 | 130 Kč |
DKP7102 | Koliáš ČeněkKoliáš Čeněk | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086459 | 130 Kč |
STB7000 | Průšek PetrPrůšek Petr | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 1418754 | 130 Kč |
DKP4900 | Stehno PavelStehno Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51760 | 130 Kč |
PGP7205 | Ptáček JanPtáček Jan | SK Praga | C | 2087658 | 130 Kč |
ZBP7302 | Vaněk PetrVaněk Petr | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 995800 | 130 Kč |
SLA6500 | Aster VladimírAster Vladimír | SKOB Slaný | C | 2045227 | 130 Kč |
OKP6504 | Novák LiborNovák Libor | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51680 | 130 Kč |
FSP6700 | Krausz MilanKrausz Milan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 682118 | 130 Kč |
DLP7400 | Dostál TomášDostál Tomáš | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2131186 | 130 Kč |
FSP6605 | Cincibus PavelCincibus Pavel | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8669 | 130 Kč |
CHA6600 | Vydra IvanVydra Ivan | OK Chrastava | C | 2124770 | 130 Kč |
KNC5501 | Jun DrahomírJun Drahomír | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52255 | 130 Kč |
RIC7305 | Herynek PetrHerynek Petr | OB Říčany | C | 2112780 | 130 Kč |
RIC7303 | Kohoutek JanKohoutek Jan | OB Říčany | C | 2096228 | 130 Kč |
ROZ7300 | Čech ZdeněkČech Zdeněk | OK Roztoky | C | 2085008 | 130 Kč |
SLP6601 | Chum JaroslavChum Jaroslav | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51613 | 130 Kč |
TAP7200 | Černý DanielČerný Daniel | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2103742 | 130 Kč |
BOR7400 | Hrůzek LiborHrůzek Libor | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8243 | 130 Kč |
BOR7004 | Studničný JaroslavStudničný Jaroslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8412 | 130 Kč |
BOR7105 | Jeřábek PetrJeřábek Petr | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8439 | 130 Kč |
BOR5800 | Průcha MiloslavPrůcha Miloslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 1958242 | 130 Kč |
BOR7106 | Waldhauser MartinWaldhauser Martin | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8408 | 130 Kč |
SCP6200 | Veljačik PavelVeljačik Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2800319 | 130 Kč |
FSP7200 | Mařík KarelMařík Karel | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2116495 | 130 Kč |
RUM7401 | Novák PetrNovák Petr | ZOOB Rumburk | C | 2120650 | 130 Kč |
DKP6701 | Řada RichardŘada Richard | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7202892 | 130 Kč |
KPY7400 | Vejražka JiříVejražka Jiří | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2801249 | 130 Kč |
HCE7100 | Strnad PavelStrnad Pavel | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417262 | 130 Kč |
TAP6102 | Tihon JaroslavTihon Jaroslav | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515440 | 130 Kč |
MFP7100 | Šimša JaromírŠimša Jaromír | Matfyz Praha | C | 2090836 | 130 Kč |
SLA7000 | Doubek PetrDoubek Petr | SKOB Slaný | C | 7209351 | 130 Kč |
RIC6905 | Šrámek PetrŠrámek Petr | OB Říčany | C | 2035144 | 130 Kč |
RIC7307 | Vláčil DanielVláčil Daniel | OB Říčany | C | 887622 | 130 Kč |
VSP6507 | Semík JanSemík Jan | USK Praha | C | 53572 | 130 Kč |
OKP6200 | Novák IvoNovák Ivo | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51679 | 130 Kč |
DOR7000 | Hruška JanHruška Jan | OK Dobříš | C | 2125349 | 130 Kč |
DOR6900 | Jiras JiříJiras Jiří | OK Dobříš | C | 2120631 | 130 Kč |
DOR7200 | Lorenc VáclavLorenc Václav | OK Dobříš | C | 2058507 | 130 Kč |
LBE7000 | Uhlíř PatrikUhlíř Patrik | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 331179 | 130 Kč |
KAM7201 | Balej JiříBalej Jiří | OK Kamenice | C | 8660541 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP7401 | Hladík ZdeněkHladík Zdeněk | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2087701 | 130 Kč |
DLT7301 | Průša JosefPrůša Josef | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | 2111710 | 130 Kč | |
KAS7100 | Hnízdil JanHnízdil Jan | KOB Kamenický Šenov | C | 7300172 | 130 Kč |
TAP7201 | Jirous JiříJirous Jiří | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 442867 | 130 Kč |
LTP7003 | Martinec PavelMartinec Pavel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 9201628 | 130 Kč |
MIL7201 | Pešta JiříPešta Jiří | Tesil Milevsko | C | 49858 | 130 Kč |
KUL6900 | Jareš DanielJareš Daniel | KOB Ústí nad Labem | C | zapůjčit | 170 Kč |
LBE7300 | Hůla PavelHůla Pavel | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 8667504 | 130 Kč |
SCP7401 | Němeček OndřejNěmeček Ondřej | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7410123 | 130 Kč |
TJP7300 | Mička AlešMička Aleš | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 7800365 | 130 Kč |
HCE7000 | Vavřina JanVavřina Jan | TJ Hostivice | C | 1421904 | 130 Kč |
ZVO7102 | Kraml MartinKraml Martin | OB SK Zvole | C | 2031360 | 130 Kč |
DKL7101 | Datel JiříDatel Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 995851 | 130 Kč |
TJN7004 | Řehoř JiříŘehoř Jiří | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2059729 | 130 Kč |
RIC7301 | Tolar JanTolar Jan | OB Říčany | C | 2073691 | 130 Kč |
KAM7200 | Milota JanMilota Jan | OK Kamenice | C | 682629 | 130 Kč |
6KC7100 | Švorc MartinŠvorc Martin | Neregistrovaní | 2144087 | 130 Kč | |
PGP6405 | Čermák RadekČermák Radek | SK Praga | C | 1413333 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LLI6801 | Fürst AlešFürst Aleš | LOK-o Liberec | C | 8657098 | 130 Kč |
LTP6805 | Bílý PetrBílý Petr | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 51279 | 130 Kč |
LTP6806 | Pavel PetrPavel Petr | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7200337 | 130 Kč |
LTP6602 | Šimek StanislavŠimek Stanislav | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7210123 | 130 Kč |
LDC6802 | Hovorka LadislavHovorka Ladislav | KOB Děčín | C | 7300206 | 130 Kč |
STB6601 | Kubec PavelKubec Pavel | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 1416365 | 130 Kč |
KAM6603 | Hlubuček TomášHlubuček Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 232428 | 130 Kč |
KAS6900 | Eichler PetrEichler Petr | KOB Kamenický Šenov | C | 682631 | 130 Kč |
HCE6800 | Müller JanMüller Jan | TJ Hostivice | C | 7208085 | 130 Kč |
1VD6800 | Wolfram FrankWolfram Frank | (GER) SG Zittau Süd | 8161618 | 130 Kč | |
KNC6800 | Komers FrantišekKomers František | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 553432 | 130 Kč |
TUV6802 | Šritr MartinŠritr Martin | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 232388 | 130 Kč |
BOR6900 | Machara MartinMachara Martin | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8521 | 130 Kč |
SJP6800 | Bláha JanBláha Jan | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 1407424 | 130 Kč |
TJN6500 | Picek JanPicek Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 416839 | 130 Kč |
TJN6802 | Posselt MartinPosselt Martin | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 232256 | 130 Kč |
TJN6300 | Pustai JosefPustai Josef | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 232643 | 130 Kč |
LTP6710 | Kovář BorisKovář Boris | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 899153 | 130 Kč |
KNC6602 | Votava PetrVotava Petr | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52894 | 130 Kč |
DKP5500 | Špičák AlešŠpičák Aleš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8641 | 130 Kč |
VSP6710 | Zavadil VladimírZavadil Vladimír | USK Praha | C | 2129230 | 130 Kč |
LDC6401 | Vlček PetrVlček Petr | KOB Děčín | C | 435220 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MFP6301 | Forst LiborForst Libor | Matfyz Praha | C | 1418752 | 130 Kč |
FSP6104 | Borovička MilanBorovička Milan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 515097 | 130 Kč |
ZVO6101 | Strejc JaroslavStrejc Jaroslav | OB SK Zvole | C | 515124 | 130 Kč |
HCE5901 | Kudrnáč MartinKudrnáč Martin | TJ Hostivice | C | 301371 | 130 Kč |
SMB6301 | Šubrt PavelŠubrt Pavel | SKOB Mladá Boleslav | C | 7703 | 130 Kč |
LTP6102 | Kovář KarelKovář Karel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7205033 | 130 Kč |
SCP5900 | Kavka JiříKavka Jiří | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8222225 | 130 Kč |
SCP4700 | Buriánek JaromírBuriánek Jaromír | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7206545 | 130 Kč |
BOR6400 | Doškář BorisDoškář Boris | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8490 | 130 Kč |
BOR6003 | Dikoš PavelDikoš Pavel | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 995805 | 130 Kč |
TJP5700 | Kraus OtaKraus Ota | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53514 | 130 Kč |
JEN6201 | Švarc JiříŠvarc Jiří | OB Jenišovice | C | 682108 | 130 Kč |
DKP6000 | Malačka MilanMalačka Milan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 981822 | 130 Kč |
OKP5803 | Červinka JaroslavČervinka Jaroslav | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 53558 | 130 Kč |
PGP6000 | Kožina PetrKožina Petr | SK Praga | C | 8670455 | 130 Kč |
DKP6300 | Betlach MiroslavBetlach Miroslav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49818 | 130 Kč |
HCE5900 | Kettner PavelKettner Pavel | TJ Hostivice | C | 515105 | 130 Kč |
LTP6001 | Hulha KarelHulha Karel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 682080 | 130 Kč |
OLP5701 | Knotek KamilKnotek Kamil | PSK Olymp Praha | C | 49370 | 130 Kč |
OLP5502 | John VladimírJohn Vladimír | PSK Olymp Praha | C | 49500 | 130 Kč |
TJP6302 | Novák PetrNovák Petr | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53515 | 130 Kč |
TJP6401 | Bazika MiroslavBazika Miroslav | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 434809 | 130 Kč |
LLI5901 | Hoidekr PavelHoidekr Pavel | LOK-o Liberec | C | 51209 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TJP5500 | Cedrych KarelCedrych Karel | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 446334 | 130 Kč |
LTP5802 | Eiselt MilošEiselt Miloš | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7208240 | 130 Kč |
VEY5600 | Kadlec LuděkKadlec Luděk | YETTI Vejprty | C | 207806 | 130 Kč |
VSP5600 | Soukup VáclavSoukup Václav | USK Praha | C | 232045 | 130 Kč |
TUR5803 | Konopáč JiříKonopáč Jiří | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8220 | 130 Kč |
BOR5801 | Pávek MilošPávek Miloš | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8436 | 130 Kč |
LTP5913 | Swoboda PetrSwoboda Petr | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 232499 | 130 Kč |
DOR5800 | Nentvich LubomírNentvich Lubomír | OK Dobříš | C | 2104700 | 130 Kč |
OKP5600 | Šámal VáclavŠámal Václav | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 436401 | 130 Kč |
SMB5901 | Albrecht MiloslavAlbrecht Miloslav | SKOB Mladá Boleslav | C | 7717 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP4600 | Novák MilošNovák Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52299 | 80 Kč |
RUM5001 | Babický TomášBabický Tomáš | ZOOB Rumburk | C | 8444519 | 80 Kč |
DKL5202 | Chotětický VáclavChotětický Václav | KOB Kladno | C | 7886 | 80 Kč |
PGP4800 | Zelený VladimírZelený Vladimír | SK Praga | C | 8663188 | 80 Kč |
LDC5301 | Pospíšil JaromírPospíšil Jaromír | KOB Děčín | C | 7410753 | 80 Kč |
SLP4601 | Novotný JiříNovotný Jiří | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51621 | 80 Kč |
JEN5301 | Jedlička MiroslavJedlička Miroslav | OB Jenišovice | C | 336709 | 80 Kč |
SCP5201 | Hojný OldřichHojný Oldřich | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52111 | 80 Kč |
FSP4300 | Čadil JanČadil Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 53267 | 80 Kč |
TJP5000 | Paukert MilanPaukert Milan | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51329 | 80 Kč |
SCP5200 | Přeček ZdeněkPřeček Zdeněk | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8632855 | 80 Kč |
SCP4501 | Valášek JosefValášek Josef | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2084946 | 80 Kč |
VLI5200 | Bednařík LiborBednařík Libor | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8296 | 80 Kč |
TUR5102 | Provazník JiříProvazník Jiří | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1511127 | 80 Kč |
DKL5201 | Brumek StanislavBrumek Stanislav | KOB Kladno | C | 51343 | 80 Kč |
DKL5400 | Cabrnoch JiříCabrnoch Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 416324 | 80 Kč |
DCE5400 | Jaroš VladimírJaroš Vladimír | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 7210121 | 80 Kč |
SLA4700 | Švec ZdeněkŠvec Zdeněk | SKOB Slaný | C | 8806 | 80 Kč |
VLI5101 | Přinda OldřichPřinda Oldřich | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 1302773 | 80 Kč |
MKP5401 | Koč LumírKoč Lumír | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 336747 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAS4600 | Nejezchleba JiříNejezchleba Jiří | KOB Kamenický Šenov | C | 682613 | 80 Kč |
LBE4600 | Nosál StanislavNosál Stanislav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 8805 | 80 Kč |
TJP4700 | Ryšavý VítRyšavý Vít | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51332 | 80 Kč |
LLI4501 | Kraus JanKraus Jan | LOK-o Liberec | C | 51213 | 80 Kč |
TUR4801 | Jakubec JindřichJakubec Jindřich | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8644556 | 80 Kč |
KPY4600 | Duda FrantišekDuda František | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2103786 | 80 Kč |
LJN4700 | Matoušek LubošMatoušek Luboš | OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou | C | 7741 | 80 Kč |
LCV4700 | Valeška RudolfValeška Rudolf | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 7891 | 80 Kč |
TUV4701 | Pospíšil JiříPospíšil Jiří | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 8323 | 80 Kč |
UVP4600 | Matějů IvanMatějů Ivan | Slovan Praha | C | 995838 | 80 Kč |
SUL4700 | Dubský JosefDubský Josef | OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem | C | 8135 | 80 Kč |
CHA4700 | Smetana RadimSmetana Radim | OK Chrastava | C | 8153 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAS4000 | Štrojsa JosefŠtrojsa Josef | KOB Kamenický Šenov | C | 682601 | 80 Kč |
KNC3300 | Kalivoda ViktorKalivoda Viktor | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52254 | 80 Kč |
KNC3800 | Kalivoda VladimírKalivoda Vladimír | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52260 | 80 Kč |
DKP4300 | Procházka ZdenkoProcházka Zdenko | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51800 | 80 Kč |
TUR4301 | Folprecht EduardFolprecht Eduard | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 51815 | 80 Kč |
BOR4001 | Úlehla ZdeněkÚlehla Zdeněk | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 2090863 | 80 Kč |
PUL4200 | Novotný FrantišekNovotný František | OOB USK Slavie Ústí n.L. | C | 205614 | 80 Kč |
DCE4400 | Mudr StanislavMudr Stanislav | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 232101 | 80 Kč |
SLA4200 | Zábranský EmilZábranský Emil | SKOB Slaný | C | 420425 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP3800 | Attl VladimírAttl Vladimír | SK Praga | C | 682666 | 80 Kč |
BOR3600 | Křtěnský JaroslavKřtěnský Jaroslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 2090839 | 80 Kč |
BOR3900 | Beránek MiroslavBeránek Miroslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4131 | 80 Kč |
BOR3800 | Venuš JaroslavVenuš Jaroslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8426 | 80 Kč |
SJP3501 | Bláha SvatoplukBláha Svatopluk | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 08797 | 80 Kč |
KPY3700 | Louša FrantišekLouša František | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2092367 | 80 Kč |
FSP3400 | Hanák MilanHanák Milan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 51964 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DLT6901 | Nosek PetrNosek Petr | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 336778 | 130 Kč |
DLT7251 | Nosek MartinaNosek Martina | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 236061 | 130 Kč |
KAM7202 | Mišek MichalMišek Michal | OK Kamenice | C | 2800300 | 130 Kč |
DKL9800 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | KOB Kladno | C | 49648 | 130 Kč |
SMR7800 | Lukavec PetrLukavec Petr | SNS Smržovka | C | 8656734 | 130 Kč |
SMR8754 | Lukavcová IvanaLukavcová Ivana | SNS Smržovka | C | 7201202 | 130 Kč |
LTP0202 | Riby ThomasRiby Thomas | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7207873 | 130 Kč |
DLT6651 | Živcová PavlínaŽivcová Pavlína | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 1418758 | 130 Kč |
24D5500 | Juckelandt Wolf-GeroldJuckelandt Wolf-Gerold | (GER) SV Robotron Dresden | 1106055 | 130 Kč | |
SCP8250 | Vrabcová RomanaVrabcová Romana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2080934 | 130 Kč |
VLI7303 | Maškarinec PetrMaškarinec Petr | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2088185 | 130 Kč |
TAP7752 | Cichrová IvetaCichrová Iveta | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2111618 | 130 Kč |
PGP7651 | Haková MagdaHaková Magda | SK Praga | C | 2051544 | 130 Kč |
KAM6250 | Kudrnáčová HanaKudrnáčová Hana | OK Kamenice | C | 232268 | 130 Kč |
LME6852 | Dittrtová LuciaDittrtová Lucia | SK Los Mělník | C | 2102533 | 130 Kč |
LME0001 | Dittrt ŠtěpánDittrt Štěpán | SK Los Mělník | C | 2800162 | 130 Kč |
CHA0202 | Matyáš VojtěchMatyáš Vojtěch | OK Chrastava | B | 2049595 | 130 Kč |
TJP7802 | Pospíšil RadekPospíšil Radek | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 2113364 | 130 Kč |
KNC7800 | Havel JosefHavel Josef | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 420401 | 130 Kč |
PGP0407 | Šimerka JakubŠimerka Jakub | SK Praga | C | 682658 | 130 Kč |
PGP7559 | Malečková IvaMalečková Iva | SK Praga | C | 2067949 | 130 Kč |
SLA7850 | Fuxová KateřinaFuxová Kateřina | SKOB Slaný | C | zapůjčit | 170 Kč |
0070001 | Král LukášKrál Lukáš | 007 - olepole | 2143372 | 130 Kč | |
SLA7551 | Beranová JanaBeranová Jana | SKOB Slaný | C | 515052 | 130 Kč |
DKP8705 | Prouza JaromírProuza Jaromír | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49866 | 130 Kč |
TUR7203 | Lamač JaroslavLamač Jaroslav | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8068 | 130 Kč |
HCE7200 | Hradil JiříHradil Jiří | TJ Hostivice | C | 1426022 | 130 Kč |
0100001 | Votava DavidVotava David | 010 - DSVJ | 735 | 130 Kč | |
ODV7751 | Dudlová JanaDudlová Jana | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2135182 | 130 Kč |
ODV7703 | Dudl JanDudl Jan | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2134286 | 130 Kč |
ZVO7401 | Geleta MarekGeleta Marek | OB SK Zvole | C | 2102863 | 130 Kč |
TJN6801 | Kottík MichalKottík Michal | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2103701 | 130 Kč |
LTP9254 | Kovářová BarboraKovářová Barbora | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7209365 | 130 Kč |
VSP7650 | Městková KateřinaMěstková Kateřina | USK Praha | C | 51746 | 130 Kč |
DKL8000 | Jedlička MichalJedlička Michal | KOB Kladno | C | 1416366 | 130 Kč |
HCE8350 | Pinkrová ŠárkaPinkrová Šárka | TJ Hostivice | C | 2126387 | 130 Kč |
HCE8200 | Pinkr JosefPinkr Josef | TJ Hostivice | C | 1421894 | 130 Kč |
HCE6801 | Kuttelwascher RadekKuttelwascher Radek | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417254 | 130 Kč |
ZVO8001 | Perkner RadimPerkner Radim | OB SK Zvole | C | 2115681 | 130 Kč |
LPM6900 | Šoupa KarelŠoupa Karel | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 8670489 | 130 Kč |
PGP6301 | Přibík JanPřibík Jan | SK Praga | C | 51631 | 130 Kč |
LPM6850 | Šoupová JanaŠoupová Jana | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 8670490 | 130 Kč |
SLA9250 | Zábranská PetraZábranská Petra | SKOB Slaný | C | 2023818 | 130 Kč |
RIC7901 | Kindl JiříKindl Jiří | OB Říčany | C | 2049633 | 130 Kč |
RIC7406 | Prox JakubProx Jakub | OB Říčany | C | 2111745 | 130 Kč |
RIC8350 | Proxová LadaProxová Lada | OB Říčany | C | 2111736 | 130 Kč |
LTP7308 | Šašek JanŠašek Jan | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7207880 | 130 Kč |
LTP0301 | Šašek JanŠašek Jan | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 52918 | 130 Kč |
VSP7354 | Hejnová MartinaHejnová Martina | USK Praha | C | 411502 | 130 Kč |
TAP7606 | Pohl ZdeněkPohl Zdeněk | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 9527 | 130 Kč |
DOR7401 | Bašta JaroslavBašta Jaroslav | OK Dobříš | 2112756 | 130 Kč | |
DOR7503 | Bleha StanislavBleha Stanislav | OK Dobříš | C | 2131188 | 130 Kč |
DOR8050 | Fialová JanaFialová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 2125348 | 130 Kč |
DOR7552 | Gregor TahminaGregor Tahmina | OK Dobříš | 2127585 | 130 Kč | |
DOR7650 | Havlíčková KateřinaHavlíčková Kateřina | OK Dobříš | C | 2082932 | 130 Kč |
DOR7555 | Hrušková BlankaHrušková Blanka | OK Dobříš | C | 2134295 | 130 Kč |
DOR6100 | Kopáček JiříKopáček Jiří | OK Dobříš | 443077 | 130 Kč | |
DOR7251 | Pavlíčková LenkaPavlíčková Lenka | OK Dobříš | C | 2058515 | 130 Kč |
DOR7950 | Pecklová JarmilaPecklová Jarmila | OK Dobříš | C | 2111610 | 130 Kč |
DOR7352 | Žižková MarkétaŽižková Markéta | OK Dobříš | C | 2111608 | 130 Kč |
VLI7455 | Severýnová Popková KláraSeverýnová Popková Klára | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2067951 | 130 Kč |
0160001 | Cincibusová JanaCincibusová Jana | 016 - Fakulta stavební Praha | 8665 | 130 Kč | |
MKP8600 | Paulino JosePaulino Jose | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 2113476 | 130 Kč |
VLI7301 | Meier MilanMeier Milan | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8662311 | 130 Kč |
ODV6400 | Rudolf PilchRudolf Pilch | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | zapůjčit | 170 Kč |
ODV7651 | Berná MarkétaBerná Markéta | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 52889 | 130 Kč |
ODV7702 | Berný JanBerný Jan | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 52117 | 130 Kč |
ODV8051 | Majerská AdriánaMajerská Adriána | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | zapůjčit | 170 Kč |
ODV8052 | Piškulová PavlaPiškulová Pavla | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | zapůjčit | 170 Kč |
0170001 | Silovský TomášSilovský Tomáš | 017 - Rolníci | 8667534 | 130 Kč | |
SPC8152 | Ouhrabková RadkaOuhrabková Radka | SPORTICUS team | C | 9200521 | 130 Kč |
0180001 | Tučný JanTučný Jan | 018 - Tučňáci OB | 2131195 | 130 Kč | |
MFP6950 | Pelikánová LuciePelikánová Lucie | Matfyz Praha | C | 410387 | 130 Kč |
KNC0303 | Kozadajev AdamKozadajev Adam | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 420420 | 130 Kč |
ODV7605 | Svoboda JanSvoboda Jan | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | zapůjčit | 170 Kč |
ODV7852 | Truncová LenkaTruncová Lenka | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2148051 | 130 Kč |
0190002 | Šperlingová MichaelaŠperlingová Michaela | 019 - Hurrá team | 4616539 | 130 Kč | |
TEP4851 | Městková EvaMěstková Eva | Tempo Praha | C | 2103757 | 130 Kč |
MFP7750 | Jandová JarmilaJandová Jarmila | Matfyz Praha | 682683 | 130 Kč | |
0200001 | Paulů RobertPaulů Robert | 020 - Běhám na vlasní triko | zapůjčit | 170 Kč | |
0210001 | Štěp AdamŠtěp Adam | 021 - Neregistrovaní Štěpovi | 2106876 | 130 Kč | |
NNNxHVx | Hrubá VeronikaHrubá Veronika | Neregistrovaní | 2080907 | 130 Kč | |
NNNxPSx | Šťastný PavelŠťastný Pavel | Neregistrovaní | 2115729 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROZ7350 | Jírová MonikaJírová Monika | OK Roztoky | C | 1415713 | 130 Kč |
0010001 | Klíma KamilKlíma Kamil | 001 - SK Olympia Praha SPS | 8667960 | 130 Kč | |
PGP6801 | Maleček VítMaleček Vít | SK Praga | C | 2067268 | 130 Kč |
1VD6600 | Kudrass PeterKudrass Peter | (GER) SG Zittau Süd | 8140166 | 130 Kč | |
24D0001 | Höck KilianHöck Kilian | (GER) SV Robotron Dresden | 8606474 | 130 Kč | |
0030001 | Kučerová BarboraKučerová Barbora | 003 - 123 | 2021835 | 130 Kč | |
CEP8700 | Komůrka JiříKomůrka Jiří | Čepíci | 53459 | 130 Kč | |
STB8099 | Stanojkovičová LjubaStanojkovičová Ljuba | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 49983 | 130 Kč |
SLA8500 | Fiala JakubFiala Jakub | SKOB Slaný | C | zapůjčit | 170 Kč |
VSP7351 | Trnková DanaTrnková Dana | USK Praha | C | 2021823 | 130 Kč |
SUL7600 | Kalenský PavelKalenský Pavel | OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem | C | 8128 | 130 Kč |
SUL7853 | Kalenská LenkaKalenská Lenka | OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem | C | 51134 | 130 Kč |
JES4601 | Otta PavelOtta Pavel | OK Rakovník | C | 301666 | 130 Kč |
0090001 | Pangrácová AnnaPangrácová Anna | 009 - SK SKIVELO | 2103250 | 130 Kč | |
TAP7801 | Pompach PetrPompach Petr | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 9102143 | 130 Kč |
PGP7152 | Janasová BarboraJanasová Barbora | SK Praga | C | 446439 | 130 Kč |
ZVO7951 | Mikulová ZuzanaMikulová Zuzana | OB SK Zvole | C | 2099503 | 130 Kč |
SOB6802 | Janík PavelJaník Pavel | SOBSA | C | 2090842 | 130 Kč |
SOB0050 | Janíková KateřinaJaníková Kateřina | SOBSA | C | 2103779 | 130 Kč |
SOB6750 | Janíková MartinaJaníková Martina | SOBSA | C | 2090841 | 130 Kč |
SCP7500 | Khel RichardKhel Richard | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7202899 | 130 Kč |
DOR6450 | Kopáčková AlenaKopáčková Alena | OK Dobříš | C | 436940 | 130 Kč |
DKP7503 | Brandejs JanBrandejs Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2095971 | 130 Kč |
SPC8207 | Pruner PetrPruner Petr | SPORTICUS team | 2115070 | 130 Kč | |
SPC9271 | Hnátková TerezaHnátková Tereza | SPORTICUS team | 1418764 | 130 Kč | |
PHK7906 | Silný OndřejSilný Ondřej | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2032168 | 130 Kč |
NNN87xx | Vojta DominikVojta Dominik | Neregistrovaní | 7207886 | 130 Kč | |
PDY7800 | Beier PetrBeier Petr | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 210278 | 130 Kč |
DCE7501 | Vaculovič RadimVaculovič Radim | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 2058524 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SMR1700 | Lukavec TomášLukavec Tomáš | SNS Smržovka | C | 100 Kč | |
ROU1251 | Hejcmanová AmálieHejcmanová Amálie | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | zapůjčit | 140 Kč |
SCP1450 | Vrabcová OlívieVrabcová Olívie | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51558 | 100 Kč |
SCP1500 | Vrabec AdrianVrabec Adrian | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51571 | 100 Kč |
STB1101 | Kučerka RadekKučerka Radek | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 1417127 | 100 Kč |
ROU12 | Maneth AntonínManeth Antonín | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
TAP0911 | Krč TobiasKrč Tobias | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8211209 | 100 Kč |
6KC1100 | Kučera JakubKučera Jakub | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
TAP1151 | Pohlová SandraPohlová Sandra | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2103246 | 100 Kč |
LOU1200 | Šunka HubertŠunka Hubert | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143387 | 100 Kč |
KAM1250 | Bašusová OlgaBašusová Olga | OK Kamenice | C | 51561 | 100 Kč |
STB1350 | Hanušová LenkaHanušová Lenka | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 49987 | 100 Kč |
SJC1300 | Mrázek EmilMrázek Emil | Sportcentrum Jičín | 9900 | 100 Kč | |
LTP1450 | Kolmanová LadaKolmanová Lada | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 897367 | 100 Kč |
SLA1101 | Kunst MiroslavKunst Miroslav | SKOB Slaný | C | 438033 | 100 Kč |
SCP1200 | Petráň LukášPetráň Lukáš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 301359 | 100 Kč |
PGP1150 | Hrušková GabrielaHrušková Gabriela | SK Praga | C | 2125327 | 100 Kč |
0100002 | Votava JanVotava Jan | 010 - DSVJ | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
FSP1300 | Skripnik KiliánSkripnik Kilián | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092380 | 100 Kč |
KAM0759 | Jendrulková MagdalénaJendrulková Magdaléna | OK Kamenice | C | zapůjčit | 140 Kč |
KAM7751 | Rejšková BlankaRejšková Blanka | OK Kamenice | C | 2103702 | 100 Kč |
DKL1100 | Datel AdamDatel Adam | KOB Kladno | C | 428242 | 100 Kč |
MFP1050 | Váchová SoňaVáchová Soňa | Matfyz Praha | C | 2099500 | 100 Kč |
LIT1111 | Pavlík TobiášPavlík Tobiáš | KOB Litvínov | C | 8109 | 100 Kč |
LCE1551 | Hanslianová JulieHanslianová Julie | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 2088162 | 100 Kč |
ROU1101 | Dobiáš JaromírDobiáš Jaromír | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2099506 | 100 Kč |
ROU1150 | Dobiášová EliškaDobiášová Eliška | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2099514 | 100 Kč |
DKL1101 | Lukavský VítLukavský Vít | KOB Kladno | C | 2127553 | 100 Kč |
TAP1003 | Motyčka MichaelMotyčka Michael | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2141927 | 100 Kč |
KAM1251 | Rejšková KláraRejšková Klára | OK Kamenice | C | 2115703 | 100 Kč |
HCE1300 | Pinkr JanPinkr Jan | TJ Hostivice | C | 51541 | 100 Kč |
ODV1400 | Hartl JakubHartl Jakub | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 52119 | 100 Kč |
0140001 | Řepka JanŘepka Jan | 014 - Vyletnici | 2134301 | 100 Kč | |
ZVO1450 | Mikulová LauraMikulová Laura | OB SK Zvole | C | 2031364 | 100 Kč |
VSP0000 | Semík JakubSemík Jakub | USK Praha | B | 446363 | 100 Kč |
0150001 | Adam ŠpringerAdam Špringer | 015 - Luhacovice | 2088142 | 100 Kč | |
SCP1350 | Khelová BáraKhelová Bára | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52115 | 100 Kč |
DOR1100 | Španěl VítŠpaněl Vít | OK Dobříš | C | 2125358 | 100 Kč |
FSP1200 | Nitsch LukášNitsch Lukáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 232957 | 100 Kč |
DKP1158 | Gregorová MagdalenaGregorová Magdalena | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51663 | 100 Kč |
DKP1205 | Svoboda DavidSvoboda David | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086466 | 100 Kč |
SPC1256 | Ouhrabková BáraOuhrabková Bára | SPORTICUS team | C | 2031372 | 100 Kč |
LBE0950 | Uhlířová MarieUhlířová Marie | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 2103787 | 100 Kč |
LBE1150 | Uhlířová EliškaUhlířová Eliška | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 331238 | 100 Kč |
0170002 | Silovská NatálieSilovská Natálie | 017 - Rolníci | 8667534 | 100 Kč | |
SJC1400 | Tomeš MaxmiliánTomeš Maxmilián | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 2102072 | 100 Kč |
TUV1199 | Kvapilová KláraKvapilová Klára | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 231522 | 100 Kč |
0190003 | Budaj OliverBudaj Oliver | 019 - Hurrá team | 4616540 | 100 Kč | |
EKP1111 | Ondráček LuborOndráček Lubor | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 52852 | 100 Kč |
ZVO1153 | Kolářová AlenaKolářová Alena | OB SK Zvole | C | 2127539 | 100 Kč |
NNNx1xxx | Beranová ZuzanaBeranová Zuzana | Neregistrovaní | 2135167 | 100 Kč | |
ROU1301 | Havlák TobiášHavlák Tobiáš | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM1300 | Mišek MichalMišek Michal | OK Kamenice | C | 2088709 | 100 Kč |
BZP1550 | Svítilová VeronikaSvítilová Veronika | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2131197 | 100 Kč |
ROU1250 | Bradáčová HanaBradáčová Hana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2134302 | 100 Kč |
DCE1850 | Zeman AnnabelZeman Annabel | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 416316 | 100 Kč |
STB1450 | Kučerková AdélaKučerková Adéla | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 682506 | 100 Kč |
ROU15 | Maneth AdamManeth Adam | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
0030002 | Kučera MartinKučera Martin | 003 - 123 | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
0040001 | Smejkal JiříSmejkal Jiří | 004 - DLT čekatelé | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
KAM1700 | Albrecht JiříAlbrecht Jiří | OK Kamenice | C | 515491 | 100 Kč |
STB1550 | Hanušová EvaHanušová Eva | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 1417130 | 100 Kč |
LDC1600 | Duben JanDuben Jan | KOB Děčín | C | 515463 | 100 Kč |
BOR1008 | Vlček EduardVlček Eduard | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4362 | 100 Kč |
BOR0908 | Vakula VítVakula Vít | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4360 | 100 Kč |
BOR0710 | Kunc OndřejKunc Ondřej | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4358 | 100 Kč |
LME1400 | Šimek PřemyslŠimek Přemysl | SK Los Mělník | C | 2118504 | 100 Kč |
DKP1056 | Uhlíková AugustinaUhlíková Augustina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086458 | 100 Kč |
DKP1055 | Lacinová ZuzanaLacinová Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2129251 | 100 Kč |
0120001 | Votoček MatyášVotoček Matyáš | 012 - Bez klubu | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
0130001 | Proxová VeronikaProxová Veronika | 013 - Proxovi | 2115715 | 100 Kč | |
DKL0550 | Jedličková TerezaJedličková Tereza | KOB Kladno | C | 1452449 | 100 Kč |
VSP0851 | Hejnová BarboraHejnová Barbora | USK Praha | C | 411503 | 100 Kč |
DKP0750 | Štoková SofieŠtoková Sofie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515403 | 100 Kč |
DKP0900 | Štok HonzíkŠtok Honzík | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 336746 | 100 Kč |
DLT1151 | Molitor IvoMolitor Ivo | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
DKP1204 | Ptáček OndřejPtáček Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086465 | 100 Kč |
DKP1255 | Ptáčková LuciePtáčková Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086467 | 100 Kč |
PGP1100 | Benda DanielBenda Daniel | SK Praga | C | 7207866 | 100 Kč |
DOR7753 | Chmelíková VlastaChmelíková Vlasta | OK Dobříš | C | 2125347 | 100 Kč |
MFP0951 | Jandová KvětaJandová Květa | Matfyz Praha | 51345 | 100 Kč | |
LOU1152 | Topičová LauraTopičová Laura | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143340 | 100 Kč |
DCE1001 | Vaculovič MatějVaculovič Matěj | KOB Dobřichovice | 2079491 | 100 Kč | |
DCE0951 | Vaculovičová AlžbětaVaculovičová Alžběta | KOB Dobřichovice | 2050484 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP7251 | Žejdlíková JitkaŽejdlíková Jitka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7200340 | 100 Kč |
VLI7553 | Maškarincová HanaMaškarincová Hana | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2088151 | 100 Kč |
LTP0551 | Kruschinová JanaKruschinová Jana | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 232536 | 100 Kč |
JES6750 | Bílá Jiráňová IrenaBílá Jiráňová Irena | OK Rakovník | C | 7207882 | 100 Kč |
KPY8250 | Kopecká MagdalénaKopecká Magdaléna | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 51708 | 100 Kč |
PGP2800 | Samohýl RichardSamohýl Richard | SK Praga | C | 52098 | 100 Kč |
ROU9000 | Pocnerová ZuzanaPocnerová Zuzana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 100 Kč | ||
STB7850 | Kutková PetraKutková Petra | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 52904 | 100 Kč |
0050001 | Svítil PetrSvítil Petr | 005 - PetSvi | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
0060001 | Linhartová MartinaLinhartová Martina | 006 - vlaštovka | 2120655 | 100 Kč | |
TAP7250 | Černá JanaČerná Jana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2102563 | 100 Kč |
DKP7755 | Halašková PetraHalašková Petra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086460 | 100 Kč |
BOR7859 | Vlčková PetraVlčková Petra | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8385 | 100 Kč |
BOR0766 | Vlčková EmílieVlčková Emílie | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4359 | 100 Kč |
DKP8659 | Johanovská TerezaJohanovská Tereza | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 889286 | 100 Kč |
DKP6250 | Prouzová ZuzanaProuzová Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49865 | 100 Kč |
TUR7451 | Lamačová DanaLamačová Dana | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2111603 | 100 Kč |
TUR0451 | Lamačová PavlínaLamačová Pavlína | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2109762 | 100 Kč |
HCE7350 | Hradilová KatarínaHradilová Katarína | TJ Hostivice | C | 49153 | 100 Kč |
0110001 | Priehodová Kateřina Priehodová Kateřina | 011 - Kapri | 2127610 | 100 Kč | |
VSP7570 | Hronová KatarínaHronová Katarína | USK Praha | C | 2081375 | 100 Kč |
KPY0507 | Valenta MartinValenta Martin | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2091542 | 100 Kč |
0120002 | Votoček AlešVotoček Aleš | 012 - Bez klubu | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
LTP0552 | Chmelová VeronikaChmelová Veronika | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 682092 | 100 Kč |
LPM0500 | Šoupa MartinŠoupa Martin | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 301717 | 100 Kč |
PGP0651 | Přibíková AgátaPřibíková Agáta | SK Praga | C | 301617 | 100 Kč |
LTP7552 | Šašková HanaŠašková Hana | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 897359 | 100 Kč |
KAM7253 | Balejová VeronikaBalejová Veronika | OK Kamenice | C | 2115760 | 100 Kč |
DOR0508 | Španěl BenediktŠpaněl Benedikt | OK Dobříš | C | 2045318 | 100 Kč |
DOR7152 | Španělová MarkétaŠpanělová Markéta | OK Dobříš | 2125351 | 100 Kč | |
HCE0800 | Kolenec JanKolenec Jan | TJ Hostivice | C | 1421906 | 100 Kč |
HCE0651 | Kolencová SáraKolencová Sára | TJ Hostivice | C | 1421895 | 100 Kč |
HCE7450 | Kolencová MartaKolencová Marta | TJ Hostivice | C | 1421899 | 100 Kč |
ROU91xx | Lhoták TomášLhoták Tomáš | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 100 Kč | ||
VLI6251 | Petrová VěraPetrová Věra | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 51218 | 100 Kč |
MFP0702 | Janda JáchymJanda Jáchym | Matfyz Praha | 218785 | 100 Kč | |
NNN76xy | Vrátil PavelVrátil Pavel | Neregistrovaní | 2070890 | 100 Kč | |
NNNXXXX | Herynková LucieHerynková Lucie | Neregistrovaní | 100 Kč |