pro kategorii: D10F
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SPC1150 | Vítová MarianneVítová Marianne | SPORTICUS team | C | 515154 | 80 Kč |
KAM1051 | Dobyášová AdélaDobyášová Adéla | OK Kamenice | C | 2088714 | 80 Kč |
KAM1152 | Neškudlová AnnaNeškudlová Anna | OK Kamenice | C | 1418764 | 80 Kč |
KAM1250 | Bašusová OlgaBašusová Olga | OK Kamenice | C | 51561 | 80 Kč |
KAM1251 | Rejšková KláraRejšková Klára | OK Kamenice | C | 2115703 | 80 Kč |
0050001 | Brzobohatá EliškaBrzobohatá Eliška | 005 - Klub dobré zprávy | 2144054 | 80 Kč | |
0050009 | Hoke BerenikaHoke Berenika | 005 - Klub dobré zprávy | 2144072 | 80 Kč | |
PGP0956 | Dvořáková LucieDvořáková Lucie | SK Praga | C | 2143361 | 80 Kč |
PDY1050 | Beierová LucieBeierová Lucie | Běhej Poděbrady | C | zapůjčit | 120 Kč |
LOU1151 | Horová AdélaHorová Adéla | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143392 | 80 Kč |
LOU1250 | Kolářová ZuzanaKolářová Zuzana | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143350 | 80 Kč |
LOU1152 | Topičová LauraTopičová Laura | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143340 | 80 Kč |
ADA1051 | Tejkalová AnetaTejkalová Aneta | OOB Spartak Adamov | 2134259 | 80 Kč | |
ODV1150 | Svobodová AdélaSvobodová Adéla | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2148157 | 80 Kč |
SLA1053 | Hrstková EliškaHrstková Eliška | SKOB Slaný | C | 2109680 | 80 Kč |
DKP1058 | Vondráčková JolanaVondráčková Jolana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2095946 | 80 Kč |
LOU1052 | Lázničková EliškaLázničková Eliška | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2070828 | 80 Kč |
ZVO1250 | Mikulová StellaMikulová Stella | OB SK Zvole | C | 2116193 | 80 Kč |
DKP1151 | Snížková ŽofieSnížková Žofie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103703 | 80 Kč |
VSP1153 | Zavadilová AdélaZavadilová Adéla | USK Praha | C | 2129216 | 80 Kč |
LOU1153 | Břízková AlžbětaBřízková Alžběta | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143343 | 80 Kč |
FSP0953 | Bartoňová ElenaBartoňová Elena | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2116469 | 80 Kč |
ZVO0953 | Michalíková AlžbětaMichalíková Alžběta | OB SK Zvole | C | 2148142 | 80 Kč |
ZVO0954 | Michalíková KláraMichalíková Klára | OB SK Zvole | C | 2148173 | 80 Kč |
KAM1151 | Pokorná ElenPokorná Elen | OK Kamenice | C | 2118482 | 80 Kč |
DOR1151 | Blehová BarboraBlehová Barbora | OK Dobříš | C | 2127569 | 80 Kč |
DOR1152 | Magazu SophiaMagazu Sophia | OK Dobříš | C | 2111602 | 80 Kč |
0220001 | Petřinová Beáta Petřinová Beáta | 022 - Petřinovi | 2148094 | 80 Kč | |
PDY1151 | Sedlatá VendulaSedlatá Vendula | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2148202 | 80 Kč |
DKL1150 | Šeborová BarboraŠeborová Barbora | KOB Kladno | C | 252450 | 80 Kč |
PDY1150 | Hálová BarboraHálová Barbora | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2148128 | 80 Kč |
MFP1054 | Pavlů MariePavlů Marie | Matfyz Praha | C | 246874 | 80 Kč |
DOR1055 | Tvrdková Sofie AnnaTvrdková Sofie Anna | OK Dobříš | C | 2111616 | 80 Kč |
DKP1153 | Procházková AnetaProcházková Aneta | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103718 | 80 Kč |
LPU1059 | Gojná KarolínaGojná Karolína | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2103237 | 80 Kč |
KAM0954 | Sedláčková ŠárkaSedláčková Šárka | OK Kamenice | C | 2148149 | 80 Kč |
LOU1053 | Prchlíková KristýnaPrchlíková Kristýna | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143353 | 80 Kč |