Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: H21L

Datum:
28.09.2019
Místo konání:
Nové Strašecí
Pořadatel:
DKL - KOB Kladno
2.70 km, 23 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(40)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KAM9802 Jíra Tomáš OK Kamenice C 8662741 120 Kč
KAM7600 Pašek František OK Kamenice C 8052300 120 Kč
KNC9300 Vacek Vladimír Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 8667542 120 Kč
KAM9300 Němeček Jan OK Kamenice C 8648633 120 Kč
SJC8007 Uhlík Michal Sportcentrum Jičín C 8003099 120 Kč
BOR7710 Klusáček Radim OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8028866 120 Kč
KAM9202 Hájek Adam OK Kamenice C 8499979 120 Kč
DKP8811 Polášek Jan Ferdinand Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8656549 120 Kč
FSP6803 Žáček Martin VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 1396842 120 Kč
SCP7507 Šístek Daniel OK Sparta Praha C 8666866 120 Kč
ZBP7800 Pražák Jiří OOB SK Zbraslav C 8666865 120 Kč
SLP8503 Fišer Jiří OOB Slavia Praha C 8033201 120 Kč
PGP6901 Kabát Jan SK Praga C 8636797 120 Kč
KAM9602 Glonek Jakub OK Kamenice E 8656521 120 Kč
KNC9900 Varga Ondřej Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 9101673 120 Kč
0060002 Dvořáček Dan 006 - Cookies & Pancakes 8629750 120 Kč
PGP8708 Bartoň Jaroslav SK Praga C 2800298 120 Kč
PGP8401 Buzek Martin SK Praga C 7051263 120 Kč
LBE8801 Šimon Jakub TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 52979 120 Kč
PGP0408 Kabát Martin SK Praga A 8667514 120 Kč
VSP8800 Samek Jakub USK Praha C 1418767 120 Kč
KNC9103 Šedivý Ondřej Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 8028853 120 Kč
PGP9405 Uhlíř Marek SK Praga C 331157 120 Kč
PGP7205 Ptáček Jan SK Praga C 2087658 120 Kč
PGP7405 Komín David SK Praga C 8116739 120 Kč
DKP8717 Pospíšil Ondřej Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8667544 120 Kč
PGP6501 Kondrát Martin SK Praga C 8004312 120 Kč
0110001 Klíma Kamil 011 - SK Olympia Praha SPS 8667960 120 Kč
0110002 Uhrín Štefan 011 - SK Olympia Praha SPS 2104589 120 Kč
DKP9600 Illner Vojtěch Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8648562 120 Kč
SLA8002 Hanák Jan SKOB Slaný C 8660460 120 Kč
0120001 Vaněk Martin 012 - TJ Stodůlky Praha 8516 120 Kč
0130002 Spilka Marek 013 - SK SKIVELO Olomouc 2104586 120 Kč
SCP7300 Sliva Jan OK Sparta Praha C 86485432 120 Kč
RIC6905 Šrámek Petr OB Říčany C 8012087 120 Kč
DKP8606 Ramba Jiří Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8636190 120 Kč
KAM7201 Balej Jiří OK Kamenice C 8680586 120 Kč
MFP7301 Blahuta Marek Matfyz Praha C 897349 120 Kč
VSP7000 Bořánek Petr USK Praha C 8648561 120 Kč
TJP8400 Junek Vladimír TJ Sokol Troja C 2075695 120 Kč