Event entries: Oblastní žebříček

Date:
2019/09/28
Place:
Nové Strašecí
Organiser:
DKL - KOB Kladno
Classes:
D10     D10F     D12     D14     D16     D18     D21K     D21L     D35     D45     D55     D65     D75     H10     H10F     H12     H14     H16     H18     H21K     H21L     H35     H45     H55     H65     H75     T3     TF     Z1     Z2    
1.60 km, 10 controls
(23)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
KNC0950 Havlová Veronika Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 420404 80 CZK
KAM0950 Žemlová Magdalena OK Kamenice C 8116673 80 CZK
LOU1050 Kolářová Veronika SK Moravan Louňovice C 2143359 80 CZK
ROZ0950 Čelikovská Kateřina OK Roztoky C 2419943 80 CZK
MFP1051 Pangrácová Eva Matfyz Praha C 2103268 80 CZK
TAP0952 Pompachová Natálie KOB Tretra Praha C 09434 80 CZK
PGP0952 Svatá Lucie SK Praga C 2801038 80 CZK
TAP1150 Šubrtová Barbora KOB Tretra Praha C 2080988 80 CZK
DKP0954 Ptáčková Barbora Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2086453 80 CZK
DOR1050 Chmelíková Anežka OK Dobříš C 2104709 80 CZK
DOR1151 Blehová Barbora OK Dobříš C 2127569 80 CZK
ODV0951 Svobodová Ema TJ Aero Odolena Voda C 7000706 80 CZK
ODV0953 Pilchová Linda TJ Aero Odolena Voda C 52891 80 CZK
ODV1051 Truncová Zuzana TJ Aero Odolena Voda C 428228 80 CZK
ODV1052 Truncová Štěpánka TJ Aero Odolena Voda C 2148159 80 CZK
ODV1150 Svobodová Adéla TJ Aero Odolena Voda C 2148157 80 CZK
ZVO0953 Michalíková Alžběta OB SK Zvole C 2148142 80 CZK
ZVO0954 Michalíková Klára OB SK Zvole C 2148173 80 CZK
ZVO1250 Mikulová Stella OB SK Zvole C 2116193 80 CZK
ZVO0952 Hánělová Lucie OB SK Zvole C 52043 80 CZK
SLA1050 Kunstová Anežka SKOB Slaný C 425546 80 CZK
PGP1052 Řepková Anna SK Praga C 2134299 80 CZK
KAM0951 Balejová Sofie OK Kamenice C 8660541 80 CZK
1.60 km, 9 controls
(16)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
KAM1251 Rejšková Klára OK Kamenice C 2115703 80 CZK
21G0950 Hill Daisy (GBR) Airienteers 7210809 80 CZK
LOU1250 Kolářová Zuzana SK Moravan Louňovice C 2143350 80 CZK
LOU1152 Topičová Laura SK Moravan Louňovice C 2143340 80 CZK
DKP1153 Procházková Aneta Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2103718 80 CZK
DKP1255 Ptáčková Lucie Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2086454 80 CZK
ROU1150 Dobiášová Eliška SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2099514 80 CZK
DOR1152 Magazu Sophia OK Dobříš C 2111602 80 CZK
DKP1055 Lacinová Zuzana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2129251 80 CZK
LBE0950 Uhlířová Marie TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 2103787 80 CZK
LOU1053 Prchlíková Kristýna SK Moravan Louňovice C 2143353 80 CZK
MFP0950 Blahutová Lucie Matfyz Praha C 405999 80 CZK
0180001 Petřinová Beáta 018 - Petrinovi 2148094 80 CZK
ROU0999 Vachková Valerie SKOB Roudnice nad Labem rent 120 CZK
SLA1151 Václavíková Anna SKOB Slaný C 2109686 80 CZK
0200001 Všetečková Dora 020 - Tigi Shu rent 120 CZK
1.80 km, 13 controls
(33)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
KNC0750 Havlová Tereza Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. B 8116754 80 CZK
DKL0751 Pražanová Veronika KOB Kladno C 2135161 80 CZK
KAM1050 Mišeková Lucie OK Kamenice C 8660577 80 CZK
DKP0862 Zemanová Eliška Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 2127897 80 CZK
SLA0750 Straková Denisa SKOB Slaný C 224355 80 CZK
KPY0750 Vejražková Anna SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. B 2801009 80 CZK
KAM0751 Žemlová Barbora OK Kamenice C 8116775 80 CZK
ROU0950 Pěkná Alžběta SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2080840 80 CZK
DKL0850 Chudobová Eliška KOB Kladno C 2148141 80 CZK
DKL0750 Pilátová Rozálie KOB Kladno C 2103252 80 CZK
ROZ0750 Čelikovská Tereza OK Roztoky C 2419924 80 CZK
DKL0752 Drašarová Magdaléna KOB Kladno C 49644 80 CZK
ROU0851 Krátká Linda SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2134252 80 CZK
KAM0754 Kudrnáčová Marta OK Kamenice B 2084937 80 CZK
DOR0753 Kašparová Alžběta OK Dobříš B 8116728 80 CZK
DOR0754 Fialová Kateřina OK Dobříš B 8648585 80 CZK
PGP0750 Ptáčková Hana SK Praga B 51639 80 CZK
ODV0751 Pilchová Sofia TJ Aero Odolena Voda C 52887 80 CZK
ODV0851 Berná Klára TJ Aero Odolena Voda C 2143338 80 CZK
ODV0856 Syblíková Rozálie TJ Aero Odolena Voda C 52893 80 CZK
TAP0857 Čížková Kristýna KOB Tretra Praha C rent 120 CZK
ZVO0851 Mikulová Tereza OB SK Zvole C 2099509 80 CZK
DOR0852 Blehová Veronika OK Dobříš C 2127561 80 CZK
DOR0851 Housková Adéla OK Dobříš C 2050490 80 CZK
DOR0952 Baštová Justýna OK Dobříš C 2058512 80 CZK
RIC0750 Hudosová Kristýna OB Říčany C 2069056 80 CZK
RIC0850 Kindlová Anežka OB Říčany C 2096217 80 CZK
RIC0760 Vařeková Marianna OB Říčany C 2073692 80 CZK
0180002 Petřinová Natálie 018 - Petrinovi 2148126 80 CZK
SLA0851 Václavíková Amálie SKOB Slaný C 2109678 120 CZK
DKL Hendrichová Aneta KOB Kladno 53194 80 CZK
DKP0759 Mušková Amálie Anna Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 336735 120 CZK
DKP0865 Mušková Magdalena Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 336785 120 CZK
1.60 km, 12 controls
(22)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
KAM0554 Nováková Nina OK Kamenice B 2113491 80 CZK
ROZ0552 Šantorová Eliška OK Roztoky B 2103292 80 CZK
SLA0650 Redlová Barbora SKOB Slaný B 2085659 80 CZK
ROZ0551 Gerlachová Eliška OK Roztoky C 7939 80 CZK
ROZ0652 Gerlachová Vendula OK Roztoky C 7949 80 CZK
DKL0551 Kadlecová Marie KOB Kladno C 49643 80 CZK
ZVO0556 Linhartová Klára OB SK Zvole B 2079497 80 CZK
PGP0556 Gemperlová Eliška SK Praga C 2061812 80 CZK
DOR0651 Koubková Tereza OK Dobříš C 2073727 80 CZK
DOR0659 Šáchová Magdalena OK Dobříš C 2115079 80 CZK
DOR0657 Magazu Annabelle OK Dobříš B 8033231 80 CZK
KPY0550 Kovandová Kamila SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2060246 80 CZK
PGP0551 Ptáčková Veronika SK Praga C 51666 80 CZK
ROU0653 Krejčová Hana SKOB Roudnice nad Labem B 8662337 80 CZK
ZVO0557 Švecová Karolína OB SK Zvole B 8116789 80 CZK
PGP0654 Vozábalová Hana SK Praga B 2106747 80 CZK
DKP0551 Horáčková Michaela Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2111746 80 CZK
DOR0655 Housková Barbora OK Dobříš B 8116682 80 CZK
DOR0650 Bambousková Julie OK Dobříš B 8660590 80 CZK
RIC0652 Polívková Beáta OB Říčany B 2073696 80 CZK
MFP0550 Blahutová Martina Matfyz Praha C 53611 80 CZK
0180003 Petřinová Vendy 018 - Petrinovi 2148109 80 CZK
1.90 km, 15 controls
(11)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
DKL0450 Pilátová Amálie KOB Kladno C 2113496 120 CZK
DVP0451 Řeháková Ludmila DVP ORIENTATION C 361965 120 CZK
KAM0458 Štěpánková Julie OK Kamenice C 2075612 120 CZK
DOR0350 Jirasová Anežka OK Dobříš C 2045303 120 CZK
DOR0457 Kořínková Pavla OK Dobříš C 2067310 120 CZK
ROU0453 Krejčová Lucie SKOB Roudnice nad Labem A 8662285 120 CZK
ZVO0352 Švecová Anežka OB SK Zvole B 8116827 120 CZK
DOR0454 Lorencová Jana OK Dobříš C 2058501 120 CZK
RIC0450 De Heij Laura OB Říčany B 8656564 120 CZK
RIC0452 Kotenová Barbora OB Říčany B 8116718 120 CZK
KAM0455 Jedličková Kristýna OK Kamenice B 8414092 180 CZK
2.00 km, 15 controls
(8)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
PDY0150 Nováková Eliška Běhej Poděbrady C 8033215 120 CZK
DKL0150 Horychová Zuzana KOB Kladno C 515197 120 CZK
DOR0252 Konopásková Martina OK Dobříš C 2104693 120 CZK
DKP0251 Řadová Lucie Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 897371 120 CZK
KNC0250 Votavová Žofie Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. B 8028867 120 CZK
DOR0353 Baštová Julie OK Dobříš B 2050483 120 CZK
PGP0353 Chrzová Eliška SK Praga A 2125333 120 CZK
DKL0151 Geislerová Aneta KOB Kladno B 2042535 180 CZK
1.90 km, 16 controls
Rank. coef.: 1
(7)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SLA0051 Straková Veronika SKOB Slaný C 219276 120 CZK
TAP8150 Šubrtová Věra KOB Tretra Praha C 2080987 120 CZK
ZVO0152 Vallová Kristýna OB SK Zvole C 2035151 120 CZK
DCE7950 Zeman Klára KOB Dobřichovice C 2113474 120 CZK
0110003 Pangrácová Marie 011 - SK Olympia Praha SPS 8028804 120 CZK
0130001 Hornová Lenka 013 - SK SKIVELO Olomouc 8414094 120 CZK
0140001 Nováková Karolína 014 - I.PSKN Praha 2092370 120 CZK
2.50 km, 21 controls
Rank. coef.: 1
(29)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
KPY0050 Míchalová Šárka SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. B 2800315 120 CZK
DKP8758 Bochenková Martina Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7000412 120 CZK
ROZ0050 Sedláčková Linda OK Roztoky B 232535 120 CZK
ROZ7050 Sedláčková Petra OK Roztoky C 8080829 120 CZK
ROZ6150 Voltrová Svatava OK Roztoky C 7300179 120 CZK
HCE8850 Kudrnáčová Lucie TJ Hostivice C 8000244 120 CZK
KAM7850 Albrechtová Eva OK Kamenice C 515490 120 CZK
KAM9950 Albrechtová Iveta OK Kamenice R 8660456 120 CZK
KAM9850 Zimmerová Kateřina OK Kamenice C 8028869 120 CZK
KPY8650 Procházková Zuzana SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 7210815 120 CZK
KNC9850 Kopecká Eliška Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 7202873 120 CZK
ZBP7850 Grolichová Lucie OOB SK Zbraslav C 1418755 120 CZK
ROZ9752 Voltrová Hana OK Roztoky C 8656678 120 CZK
PGP5850 Zelená Markéta SK Praga C 2080958 120 CZK
KAM9851 Hájková Eliška OK Kamenice C 8404001 120 CZK
0060001 Pecoldová Pavlína 006 - Cookies & Pancakes 8631588 120 CZK
KPY8852 Kohlová Zuzana SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301347 120 CZK
PGP8751 Bartoňová Radka SK Praga C 51861 120 CZK
SMR8754 Lukavcová Ivana SNS Smržovka C 8656734 120 CZK
SCP7555 Petráňová Jana OK Sparta Praha C 301357 120 CZK
DKP7753 Mullis Kateřina Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8660470 120 CZK
DKP8756 Pospíšilová Marie Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 8080824 120 CZK
DKP8550 Tučková Lucie Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2095927 120 CZK
PGP9053 Kafková Dominika SK Praga C 7300087 120 CZK
DKP9956 Voltrová Alena Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 8181015 120 CZK
RIC0051 Šrámková Hana OB Říčany B 2031355 120 CZK
DKP8655 Rambová Kamila Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8060505 120 CZK
PGP8254 Bozděchová Lenka SK Praga C 2080966 120 CZK
MFP7953 Blahutová Hanka Matfyz Praha C 51928 120 CZK
1.90 km, 17 controls
(28)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
KNC7851 Havlová Eva Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 224869 120 CZK
SPC8353 Bednaříková Jana SPORTICUS team C 8660532 120 CZK
KAM7851 Mišeková Martina OK Kamenice C 2800344 120 CZK
ROU8151 Bazinková Blanka SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 8660505 120 CZK
KAM7750 Rejšková Alena OK Kamenice C 2075613 120 CZK
SCP6950 Tloušťová Eva OK Sparta Praha C 52114 120 CZK
LOU7750 Bartůňková Lucie SK Moravan Louňovice C 2143389 120 CZK
LOU8350 Topičová Anna SK Moravan Louňovice C 2143396 120 CZK
CEP8050 Pilařová Kateřina Čepíci C 2800224 120 CZK
KAM7950 Jedličková Tereza OK Kamenice C 2080911 120 CZK
EKP7453 Izáková Ivana VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 361968 120 CZK
BZP7851 Dlouhá Marta Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 1886930 120 CZK
DKP8052 Procházková Jana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7205568 120 CZK
MFP7653 Pangrácová Jana Matfyz Praha C 448940 120 CZK
TAP7753 Motyčková Zuzana KOB Tretra Praha C 2127583 120 CZK
HCE8250 Dudová Irena TJ Hostivice C 232490 120 CZK
DOR7853 Magazu Radka OK Dobříš C 2115078 120 CZK
DOR8050 Fialová Jana OK Dobříš C 2125348 120 CZK
DOR7555 Hrušková Blanka OK Dobříš C 2134295 120 CZK
ZVO8151 Perknerová Barbora OB SK Zvole C 2099523 120 CZK
DKP8257 Collis Blanka Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 517704 120 CZK
FSP8151 Pinkava Anna VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 2029166 120 CZK
VSP7650 Městková Kateřina USK Praha C 8033206 120 CZK
ZVO7951 Mikulová Zuzana OB SK Zvole C 2099503 120 CZK
ROU8350 Hrádková Kateřina SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2143344 120 CZK
RIC8350 Proxová Lada OB Říčany C 2111736 120 CZK
RIC7650 Tolarová Ivana OB Říčany C 2073688 120 CZK
KAM7550 Žemlová Eva OK Kamenice C 8033217 180 CZK
1.90 km, 17 controls
(27)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
ROZ7350 Jírová Monika OK Roztoky C 1415713 120 CZK
PDY7350 Nováková Martina Běhej Poděbrady C 2102798 120 CZK
KPY6050 Freyová Michaela SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301394 120 CZK
SLA6950 Hrdličková Ludmila SKOB Slaný C 8033240 120 CZK
KPY6850 Míchalová Marcela SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 682670 120 CZK
SLA7251 Straková Jana SKOB Slaný C 8579 120 CZK
HCE6451 Mudrová Martina TJ Hostivice C 51984 120 CZK
SLA6852 Kašparová Irena SKOB Slaný C 336731 120 CZK
KNC6750 Čiháková Lenka Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 7207855 120 CZK
ZVO7451 Marholdová Martina OB SK Zvole C 438635 120 CZK
TAP7152 Melišíková Radka KOB Tretra Praha C 2081352 120 CZK
ZVO7152 Bártová Pavla OB SK Zvole C 2083418 120 CZK
ROU7451 Dobiášová Hana SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2099485 120 CZK
DOR7450 Jirasová Jana OK Dobříš C 2080951 120 CZK
DOR7352 Žižková Markéta OK Dobříš C 2111608 120 CZK
DOR7150 Nová Jana OK Dobříš C 8663122 120 CZK
DKP6551 Řadová Jaromíra Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 515168 120 CZK
HCE7350 Hradilová Katarína TJ Hostivice C 49153 120 CZK
PGP7350 Ptáčková Kateřina SK Praga C 51555 120 CZK
DKP5950 Dlouhá Jana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8644 120 CZK
KNC6550 Komersová Jana Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 52265 120 CZK
ZVO7351 Hánělová Katarína OB SK Zvole C 9200991 120 CZK
DOR7452 Baštová Jana OK Dobříš C 2113394 120 CZK
RIC7299 Hudosová Gabriela OB Říčany C 8012024 120 CZK
RIC7251 Šrámková Iva OB Říčany C 8033239 120 CZK
UVP5450 Beranová Vlasta Slovan Praha C 7917 120 CZK
SLA7353 Raymond-Bertrandová Jana SKOB Slaný C 2109689 180 CZK
1.80 km, 16 controls
(10)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
DKP5752 Dudová Hana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 49892 120 CZK
TEH5751 Sládková Eva Sokol Tehov C 8663158 120 CZK
KNC6150 Havlíčková Jindra Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 9201322 120 CZK
KNC5750 Šilerová Zdena Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 2023962 120 CZK
KNC6251 Kohoutová Pavla Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 515055 120 CZK
KNC6250 Tichá Ivana Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 51392 120 CZK
KNC6452 Votavová Renata Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 253105 120 CZK
PGP6352 Ježková Regina SK Praga C 51660 120 CZK
DKP5851 Svobodná Eva Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 301365 120 CZK
PGP6250 Hrabánková Ilona SK Praga C 232184 120 CZK
1.60 km, 19 controls
(4)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
DKP5150 Stehnová Hana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 51799 80 CZK
TJP5250 Wolkerová Dagmar TJ Sokol Troja C 51289 80 CZK
UVP4950 Nováková Jiřina Slovan Praha C 7998 80 CZK
DKP5250 Mikšová Stanislava Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2111758 120 CZK
1.60 km, 19 controls
(2)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SLP4451 Zmeková Míla OOB Slavia Praha C 51550 80 CZK
PGP4050 Haňkovská Jana SK Praga C 8200025 80 CZK
1.60 km, 10 controls
(28)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TAP1004 Čeněk Matyáš KOB Tretra Praha C 2148117 80 CZK
TAP1104 Bednařík Vojtěch KOB Tretra Praha C 8662341 80 CZK
DKP1002 Machar Dan Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8080823 80 CZK
KAM1002 Rejšek Čeněk OK Kamenice C 2135200 80 CZK
DKP1104 Balga Filip Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2029191 80 CZK
CEP0900 Pilař František Čepíci C 1413334 80 CZK
DKL0900 Pilát Jaromír KOB Kladno C 2124767 80 CZK
DKL0903 Drašar Jakub KOB Kladno C 2126368 80 CZK
TAP1003 Motyčka Michael KOB Tretra Praha C 2141927 80 CZK
PGP1101 Svatý Filip SK Praga C 2801017 80 CZK
TAP0912 Hrdý Kryštof KOB Tretra Praha C 2148203 80 CZK
DKP0913 Svoboda Adam Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2148236 80 CZK
PGP1003 Hendrich Matyáš SK Praga C rent 120 CZK
DOR0902 Vojkůvka Filip OK Dobříš C 2045317 80 CZK
DOR0900 Jiras František OK Dobříš C 2080953 80 CZK
DOR1000 Szárszoi Antonín OK Dobříš C 2104698 80 CZK
DOR1002 Hruška Tomáš OK Dobříš C 2125343 80 CZK
DOR1001 Gregor Kevin OK Dobříš C 2125357 80 CZK
ODV0900 Piškule Štěpán TJ Aero Odolena Voda C 2143351 80 CZK
ODV1000 Berný Jáchym TJ Aero Odolena Voda C 2143374 80 CZK
ODV1001 Koukal Jan TJ Aero Odolena Voda C 2148154 80 CZK
ODV1003 Piškule František TJ Aero Odolena Voda C 2143335 80 CZK
DKL0901 Komín Matyáš KOB Kladno C 2121871 80 CZK
PGP0904 Vozábal David SK Praga C 2129227 80 CZK
FSP0905 Knop Matěj VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 2029182 80 CZK
ROU1000 Hrádek Vojtěch SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2143362 80 CZK
RIC1003 Prox Jan OB Říčany C 2127588 80 CZK
DKP0911 Švarc František Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 981832 80 CZK
1.60 km, 9 controls
(12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
KAM1300 Mišek Michal OK Kamenice C 2088709 80 CZK
DKP1203 Majer David Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8667518 80 CZK
DKP1204 Ptáček Ondřej Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2086455 80 CZK
ROU1101 Dobiáš Jaromír SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2099506 80 CZK
SLA1200 Zápotocký Tomáš SKOB Slaný C 2087720 80 CZK
FSP1102 Pinkava Jonáš VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 2090855 80 CZK
TAP1103 Štěpaník Jakub KOB Tretra Praha C rent 120 CZK
SLA1101 Kunst Miroslav SKOB Slaný C 436970 80 CZK
0150002 Janeček Tomáš 015 - Hejvy's Intimmate Team 8648577 80 CZK
RIC1201 Posch Jaroslav OB Říčany 2419902 80 CZK
ROU1201 Vaněk Jáchym SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2148112 80 CZK
0190002 Sedlář Prokop 019 - Tretra Praha rent 120 CZK
1.60 km, 12 controls
(29)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TAP0807 Tejkl Štěpán KOB Tretra Praha C 8090146 80 CZK
ROU0802 Bazinek Lukáš SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 8660353 80 CZK
SLA0700 Beran František SKOB Slaný B 2129245 80 CZK
DKP0707 Dolák Jakub Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2148146 80 CZK
TAP0909 Kamenický Pavel KOB Tretra Praha C 2080913 80 CZK
DLP0703 Strnad Jakub OOB TJ Dukla Praha 515033 80 CZK
ZVO0803 Gabriel Štěpán OB SK Zvole C 2116192 80 CZK
TAP0704 Motyčka Filip KOB Tretra Praha C 1420233 80 CZK
TAP0801 Šubrt Ondřej KOB Tretra Praha C 2085632 80 CZK
KNC0702 Fortelka Jiří Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 1452445 80 CZK
ZVO0802 Linhart Jakub OB SK Zvole C 2115685 80 CZK
DOR0803 Matys Ondřej OK Dobříš B 8033295 80 CZK
DOR0904 Porsch Jan OK Dobříš C 2111612 80 CZK
DOR0805 Magazu Lukas OK Dobříš C 8663147 80 CZK
ROU0702 Heller Jakub SKOB Roudnice nad Labem B 8662370 80 CZK
DOR0806 Peckl Kryštof OK Dobříš C 8033272 80 CZK
ZVO0805 Kolář David OB SK Zvole C 2135175 80 CZK
KAM0700 Rejšek Václav OK Kamenice C 2084939 80 CZK
FSP0806 Pinkava Vojtěch VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 2029196 80 CZK
TAP0808 Štěpaník Vojtěch KOB Tretra Praha C rent 120 CZK
DKP0717 Lacina Jan Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 2126351 80 CZK
DKP0719 Svoboda Filip Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2120069 80 CZK
ROU08xx Čížek Filip SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 51438 80 CZK
DOR0800 Kučera Teodor OK Dobříš C 2044899 80 CZK
DKP0802 Horáček Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8044382 80 CZK
DKP0715 Salinger Jakub Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 2134283 80 CZK
RIC0701 Tolar Ondřej OB Říčany C 2073695 80 CZK
DKP0712 Černý Vojtěch Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2086458 120 CZK
0190001 Sedlář Lumír 019 - Tretra Praha rent 160 CZK
1.80 km, 14 controls
(29)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
KAM0506 Jíra Filip OK Kamenice B 8663163 80 CZK
VSP0606 Meier David USK Praha B 8004347 80 CZK
KPY0502 Holešta Jakub SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. B 2091552 80 CZK
JES0602 Vaníček Viktor OK Rakovník C 7210315 80 CZK
DKP0613 Kopecký Matyáš Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2086451 80 CZK
KPY0504 Bozděch Tobiáš SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2091561 80 CZK
LBE0602 Hůla Tomáš TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 7300274 80 CZK
ZVO0501 Marhold Václav OB SK Zvole B 2051483 80 CZK
ZVO0601 Bárta Viktor OB SK Zvole A 2083401 80 CZK
TAP0500 Smolka Jakub KOB Tretra Praha A 2096222 80 CZK
DKL0501 Kubáč Josef KOB Kladno C 2144110 80 CZK
ROU0503 Krátký Štěpán SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2143364 80 CZK
DOR0601 Havlíček Martin OK Dobříš C 2080952 80 CZK
DOR0603 Dragoun Matěj OK Dobříš C 2104706 80 CZK
DOR0604 Hruška Marek OK Dobříš C 2134307 80 CZK
DOR0505 Jiras Jan OK Dobříš C 8116782 80 CZK
DOR0701 Jiras Antonín OK Dobříš B 8116815 80 CZK
KPY0507 Valenta Martin SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2060247 80 CZK
VSP0600 Městka Václav USK Praha B 8028854 80 CZK
ZVO0603 Perkner Vít OB SK Zvole C 2099526 80 CZK
ROU0501 Heller Jiří SKOB Roudnice nad Labem B 8662349 80 CZK
HCE0600 Hradil Martin TJ Hostivice B 1398989 80 CZK
ODV0601 Abdalla Adam TJ Aero Odolena Voda C 428268 80 CZK
KPY0505 Žebrák Adam SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2091547 80 CZK
HCE0601 Kuttelwascher Adam TJ Hostivice C 1417260 80 CZK
DOR0702 Lorenc Václav OK Dobříš B 2044885 80 CZK
RIC0601 Kubát Matyáš OB Říčany B 2073690 80 CZK
RIC0505 Tolar Hynek OB Říčany C 2069070 80 CZK
SLA0601 Václavík Martin SKOB Slaný B 2099522 120 CZK
2.00 km, 15 controls
(11)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
KPY0403 Vobořil Ondřej SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2091563 120 CZK
DKP0309 Sedláček Jaroslav Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 8080830 120 CZK
KPY0401 Vejražka David SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2801247 120 CZK
ZVO0301 Marhold Přemysl OB SK Zvole B 2023809 120 CZK
ZVO0400 Kačer Jakub OB SK Zvole B 2115679 120 CZK
VSP0401 Titz Adam USK Praha C 2032183 120 CZK
DOR0405 Snížek Martin OK Dobříš B 8116738 120 CZK
DOR0406 Snížek Ondřej OK Dobříš B 8116788 120 CZK
RIC0400 Mucha Ondřej OB Říčany C 2096261 120 CZK
DOR0411 Herynek Jan OK Dobříš B 2044894 180 CZK
KAM0404 Jedlička Jakub OK Kamenice B 8116709 180 CZK
1.90 km, 16 controls
(5)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SLA0200 Hrdlička Jan SKOB Slaný C 439143 120 CZK
ZVO0101 Marhold Ondřej OB SK Zvole B 2023808 120 CZK
DKP0205 Šubrt Matěj Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 8080826 120 CZK
PGP0106 Forst Antonín SK Praga B 218851 120 CZK
DOR0301 Kučera Jáchym OK Dobříš A 8116741 180 CZK
1.90 km, 16 controls
Rank. coef.: 1
(2)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TAP8000 Šubrt Evžen KOB Tretra Praha C 2085631 120 CZK
SLA9702 Straka Tomáš SKOB Slaný C 51715 120 CZK
2.70 km, 23 controls
Rank. coef.: 1
(40)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
KAM9802 Jíra Tomáš OK Kamenice C 8662741 120 CZK
KAM7600 Pašek František OK Kamenice C 8052300 120 CZK
KNC9300 Vacek Vladimír Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 8667542 120 CZK
KAM9300 Němeček Jan OK Kamenice C 8648633 120 CZK
SJC8007 Uhlík Michal Sportcentrum Jičín C 8003099 120 CZK
BOR7710 Klusáček Radim OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8028866 120 CZK
KAM9202 Hájek Adam OK Kamenice C 8499979 120 CZK
DKP8811 Polášek Jan Ferdinand Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8656549 120 CZK
FSP6803 Žáček Martin VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 1396842 120 CZK
SCP7507 Šístek Daniel OK Sparta Praha C 8666866 120 CZK
ZBP7800 Pražák Jiří OOB SK Zbraslav C 8666865 120 CZK
SLP8503 Fišer Jiří OOB Slavia Praha C 8033201 120 CZK
PGP6901 Kabát Jan SK Praga C 8636797 120 CZK
KAM9602 Glonek Jakub OK Kamenice E 8656521 120 CZK
KNC9900 Varga Ondřej Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 9101673 120 CZK
0060002 Dvořáček Dan 006 - Cookies & Pancakes 8629750 120 CZK
PGP8708 Bartoň Jaroslav SK Praga C 2800298 120 CZK
PGP8401 Buzek Martin SK Praga C 7051263 120 CZK
LBE8801 Šimon Jakub TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 52979 120 CZK
PGP0408 Kabát Martin SK Praga A 8667514 120 CZK
VSP8800 Samek Jakub USK Praha C 1418767 120 CZK
KNC9103 Šedivý Ondřej Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 8028853 120 CZK
PGP9405 Uhlíř Marek SK Praga C 331157 120 CZK
PGP7205 Ptáček Jan SK Praga C 2087658 120 CZK
PGP7405 Komín David SK Praga C 8116739 120 CZK
DKP8717 Pospíšil Ondřej Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8667544 120 CZK
PGP6501 Kondrát Martin SK Praga C 8004312 120 CZK
0110001 Klíma Kamil 011 - SK Olympia Praha SPS 8667960 120 CZK
0110002 Uhrín Štefan 011 - SK Olympia Praha SPS 2104589 120 CZK
DKP9600 Illner Vojtěch Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8648562 120 CZK
SLA8002 Hanák Jan SKOB Slaný C 8660460 120 CZK
0120001 Vaněk Martin 012 - TJ Stodůlky Praha 8516 120 CZK
0130002 Spilka Marek 013 - SK SKIVELO Olomouc 2104586 120 CZK
SCP7300 Sliva Jan OK Sparta Praha C 86485432 120 CZK
RIC6905 Šrámek Petr OB Říčany C 8012087 120 CZK
DKP8606 Ramba Jiří Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8636190 120 CZK
KAM7201 Balej Jiří OK Kamenice C 8680586 120 CZK
MFP7301 Blahuta Marek Matfyz Praha C 897349 120 CZK
VSP7000 Bořánek Petr USK Praha C 8648561 120 CZK
TJP8400 Junek Vladimír TJ Sokol Troja C 2075695 120 CZK
2.10 km, 16 controls
(30)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
KNC7800 Havel Josef Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 420401 120 CZK
DOB7700 Tejkl Jiří KOB Dobruška C 7205567 120 CZK
LME7800 Izák Petr SK Los Mělník C 301642 120 CZK
JES7500 Vaníček Petr OK Rakovník 8808 120 CZK
DKP7903 Machar Pavel Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2086452 120 CZK
21G7600 Hill Richard (GBR) Airienteers rent 160 CZK
LOU7700 Kolář David SK Moravan Louňovice C 2143398 120 CZK
CEP7700 Pilař Marek Čepíci C 2800223 120 CZK
KAM7700 Jedlička Adam OK Kamenice C 2075620 120 CZK
EKP7703 Bém Robert VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2144060 120 CZK
TAP7900 Kamenický Jan KOB Tretra Praha C 8680588 120 CZK
0030001 Dlouhý Štěpán 003 - Dlouhý 2086527 120 CZK
MFP7603 Pangrác Ondřej Matfyz Praha C 232253 120 CZK
PGP7610 Svatý Jakub SK Praga C 7207869 120 CZK
DOR8100 Chmelík Petr OK Dobříš C 2058502 120 CZK
DOR7802 Fiala Jan OK Dobříš C 2125359 120 CZK
SLA7500 Zápotocký Luboš SKOB Slaný C 7300545 120 CZK
ZVO8001 Perkner Radim OB SK Zvole C 2115681 120 CZK
ROU7708 Heller Jiří SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 331503 120 CZK
DKP7703 Collis Mark Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8660454 120 CZK
ZVO7601 Švec Karel OB SK Zvole C 2092351 120 CZK
DKP7502 Lacina Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2129254 120 CZK
DKP8202 Tuček Michal Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2103753 120 CZK
DKP7504 Svoboda Jiří Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8069069 120 CZK
DOR7101 Kučera Pavel OK Dobříš C 8116781 120 CZK
ROU8301 Hrádek Tomáš SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2143402 120 CZK
DOR7601 Houska Jindřich OK Dobříš C 8663146 120 CZK
DOR7302 Bambousek Martin OK Dobříš C 8662328 120 CZK
RIC7503 Kubát Tomáš OB Říčany C 8660562 120 CZK
VLI8101 Buchtík Ondřej Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2042525 120 CZK
2.10 km, 16 controls
(28)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
KPY6201 Kohl Jiří SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301391 120 CZK
KAM7202 Mišek Michal OK Kamenice C 2800300 120 CZK
ROZ6801 Sedláček Jaroslav OK Roztoky C 51894 120 CZK
SLA7002 Straka Lukáš SKOB Slaný C 2118484 120 CZK
KPY7400 Vejražka Jiří SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2801249 120 CZK
LBE7300 Hůla Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 8667504 120 CZK
ZVO6501 Valla Zdeněk OB SK Zvole C 2031359 120 CZK
MFP7102 Gemperle František Matfyz Praha C 8680580 120 CZK
DOR6900 Jiras Jiří OK Dobříš C 2120631 120 CZK
DOR7000 Hruška Jan OK Dobříš C 2125349 120 CZK
DKP6901 Kalousek Jiří Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8030301 120 CZK
DKP6701 Řada Richard Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7202892 120 CZK
DKP7402 Maroušek Jan Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8667501 120 CZK
DKP4900 Stehno Pavel Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8200026 120 CZK
ROU7301 Krejčí Ladislav SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2127852 120 CZK
KNC6602 Votava Petr Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 52894 120 CZK
DCE6100 Pavlů Jaroslav KOB Dobřichovice C 232041 120 CZK
KNC6800 Komers František Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 553432 120 CZK
LBE7000 Uhlíř Patrik TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 331179 120 CZK
ZVO6801 Háněl Jaromír OB SK Zvole C 2800292 120 CZK
SLA7000 Doubek Petr SKOB Slaný C 8648574 120 CZK
ZVO6401 Hájek Tomáš OB SK Zvole C 515007 120 CZK
DOR7200 Lorenc Václav OK Dobříš C 2058507 120 CZK
RIC7200 Koten Pavel OB Říčany C 8004315 120 CZK
RIC7406 Prox Jakub OB Říčany C 2111745 120 CZK
RIC7301 Tolar Jan OB Říčany C 2073691 120 CZK
0160001 Koten Petr 016 - - 2001999 120 CZK
KAM7105 Žemla Tomáš OK Kamenice C 8090129 180 CZK
1.80 km, 16 controls
(10)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TJP5500 Cedrych Karel TJ Sokol Troja C 8226329 120 CZK
ZVO6101 Strejc Jaroslav OB SK Zvole C 515124 120 CZK
HCE5901 Kudrnáč Martin TJ Hostivice C 301371 120 CZK
VSP5801 Šváb Jan USK Praha C 886277 120 CZK
OLP5502 John Vladimír PSK Olymp Praha C 8185555 120 CZK
JBM5700 Gawel Jiří JG Sport 8666873 120 CZK
DOR5800 Nentvich Lubomír OK Dobříš C 8033232 120 CZK
OLP5701 Knotek Kamil PSK Olymp Praha C 49370 120 CZK
DKP5700 Dlouhý Jiří Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 9570000 120 CZK
PGP6305 Hurta Vladimír SK Praga C 51658 120 CZK
1.60 km, 19 controls
(7)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
MAS5400 Chotětický Jan KČT Aš C 7887 80 CZK
SCP4600 Novák Miloš OK Sparta Praha C 52299 80 CZK
KPY4600 Duda František SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2103786 80 CZK
SCP4501 Valášek Josef OK Sparta Praha C 2084946 80 CZK
LBE4600 Nosál Stanislav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 8805 80 CZK
MKP5401 Koč Lumír SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov C 336747 80 CZK
FSP5300 Wald František VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 8033205 120 CZK
1.60 km, 19 controls
(2)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
DKP4300 Procházka Zdenko Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8051800 80 CZK
KNC3800 Kalivoda Vladimír Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 52260 80 CZK
2.80 km, 20 controls
(34)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SPC8112 Bednařík Jan SPORTICUS team C 8670468 120 CZK
0010001 Dolejší Vít 001 - Ruda rent 160 CZK
0020001 Bouda Petr 002 - Dezorientovaní rent 160 CZK
0020002 Bouda Milan 002 - Dezorientovaní rent 160 CZK
SLA7551 Beranová Jana SKOB Slaný C 515052 120 CZK
ODV7605 Svoboda Jan TJ Aero Odolena Voda C 8028846 120 CZK
0040001 Vojtěchovský Martin 004 - Dezorientovaní rent 160 CZK
TAP7801 Pompach Petr KOB Tretra Praha C 9102143 120 CZK
DKP6150 Malačková Jana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 232646 120 CZK
DKP6000 Malačka Milan Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 981822 120 CZK
KAM6250 Kudrnáčová Hana OK Kamenice C 232268 120 CZK
SMR7800 Lukavec Petr SNS Smržovka C 8656720 120 CZK
DOR5801 Havlíček Tomáš OK Dobříš rent 160 CZK
DOR7451 Koubková Daniela OK Dobříš 2073728 120 CZK
DOR7650 Havlíčková Kateřina OK Dobříš C 2082932 120 CZK
DOR7404 Gregor Radek OK Dobříš C 2125353 120 CZK
DOR7701 Peckl Martin OK Dobříš C 2111617 120 CZK
ODV7651 Berná Markéta TJ Aero Odolena Voda C 52889 120 CZK
ODV6400 Rudolf Pilch TJ Aero Odolena Voda C 2148249 120 CZK
ODV7702 Berný Jan TJ Aero Odolena Voda C 52117 120 CZK
ODV7751 Dudlová Jana TJ Aero Odolena Voda C 2135182 120 CZK
ODV7852 Truncová Lenka TJ Aero Odolena Voda C 2148051 120 CZK
ODV8051 Majerská Adriana TJ Aero Odolena Voda C 2148229 120 CZK
ODV8052 Piškulová Pavla TJ Aero Odolena Voda C 2148189 120 CZK
0100001 Kocur Tomáš 010 - TJ Aero OV 2148168 120 CZK
0080001 Ptáčková Helena 008 - Jen tak ... 2086459 120 CZK
0080002 Ptáček Josef 008 - Jen tak ... 2086460 120 CZK
ODV7704 Trunec Antonín TJ Aero Odolena Voda C 2126373 120 CZK
DOR7752 Lorencová Marcela OK Dobříš C 2045320 120 CZK
0150001 Janečková Marketa 015 - Hejvy's Intimmate Team 8033270 120 CZK
PHK7906 Silný Ondřej OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2032168 120 CZK
RIC7901 Kindl Jiří OB Říčany C 2049633 120 CZK
ROU7807 Vaněk Jan SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2148152 120 CZK
TAP7400 Benák Rostislav KOB Tretra Praha C 8663179 180 CZK
1.60 km, 9 controls
(11)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
0020003 Bouda Sofie 002 - Dezorientovaní rent 120 CZK
CEP1300 Pilař Jiří Čepíci C 53459 80 CZK
TAP1105 Kamenický Karel KOB Tretra Praha 2134256 80 CZK
0070001 Proxová Veronika 007 - Proxovi 2115715 80 CZK
DOR1250 Fialová Kristýna OK Dobříš C 2125352 80 CZK
DOR1101 Kašpar Adam OK Dobříš C 2131198 80 CZK
FSP1400 Pinkava Adam VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha 2090852 80 CZK
LBE1150 Uhlířová Eliška TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 331238 80 CZK
SCP1200 Petráň Lukáš OK Sparta Praha C 301359 80 CZK
LOU1300 Prchlík Martin SK Moravan Louňovice C 2143365 80 CZK
TAP1053 Benáková Adriana KOB Tretra Praha C 2127530 80 CZK
1.80 km, 13 controls
(11)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
21G1850 Hill Lucy (GBR) Airienteers rent 140 CZK
DVP1202 Řehák Prokop DVP ORIENTATION C 2420053 100 CZK
DKP1205 Svoboda David Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2086456 100 CZK
DOR7405 Szárszoi Ondřej OK Dobříš 2131196 100 CZK
DKP1771 Pospíšilová Rebeka Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 100 CZK
PGP1501 Matějů Antonín SK Praga C 8662333 100 CZK
DOR1251 Lorencová Kateřina OK Dobříš C 8089 100 CZK
RIC1451 Posch Klára OB Říčany 1459070 100 CZK
0170001 Bozděchová Bára 017 - SK Praga Praha 51707 100 CZK
SPC1553 Bednaříková Eva SPORTICUS team C 2115070 100 CZK
0200002 Všetečková Stela 020 - Tigi Shu rent 140 CZK
2.30 km, 16 controls
(7)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
DKP7302 Balga Jiří Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2134331 100 CZK
KAM7800 Albrecht Vladimír OK Kamenice C 981812 100 CZK
TAP7754 Pompachová Alexandra KOB Tretra Praha C 2133911 100 CZK
ROU6802 Dobiáš Jaromír SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2099487 100 CZK
0090001 Nedas Dušan 009 - Neregistrovaný 8580 100 CZK
ZVO1153 Kolářová Alena OB SK Zvole C 2127539 100 CZK
0210001 Píšová jitka 021 - neregistrovaná 2035170 100 CZK
entered total: 516, fee: 54380 CZK
* Entries count is beyond the limit that influences system performace. If you want to show edit and delete options for entry lines then select one class or one club.