Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Datum:
03.11.2019
Místo konání:
Kytín
Pořadatel:
VSP - USK Praha
Kategorie:
D10     D10F     D12     D14     D16     D18     D21K     D21L     D35L     D35K     D45L     D45K     D55     D65     H10     H12     H14     H16     H18     H21K     H21L     H35L     H35K     H45L     H45K     H55     H65     H90     T2     T3     T4     T5    
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PGP0952 Svatá Lucie SK Praga C 2801038 80 Kč
ZVO1250 Mikulová Stella OB SK Zvole C 2116193 80 Kč
PGP0950 Pokorná Ema SK Praga C 51637 80 Kč
PGP0955 Kubecová Markéta SK Praga C 232246 80 Kč
KNC0950 Havlová Veronika Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 420404 80 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KAM1251 Rejšková Klára OK Kamenice C 2115703 80 Kč
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DKP0752 Lampová Amálie Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 2090870 80 Kč
LTP0951 Lošťáková Ela OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7202578 80 Kč
ZVO0851 Mikulová Tereza OB SK Zvole C 2099509 80 Kč
PGP0951 Štěpová Barbora SK Praga C 2099527 80 Kč
KNC0750 Havlová Tereza Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. B 8116754 80 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LTP0650 Lošťáková Sára OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B 7210117 80 Kč
DKP0551 Horáčková Michaela Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2111746 80 Kč
PGP0657 Štěpová Kateřina SK Praga A 2099524 80 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TAP0455 Tomášková Linda KOB Tretra Praha C 2134349 150 Kč
FSP0450 Cincibusová Lenka VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha B 8666 150 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PDY0150 Nováková Eliška Běhej Poděbrady C 8033215 150 Kč
Rank. koef.: 1.02
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ROU8952 Erbanová Petra SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 1425341 150 Kč
KNC9850 Kopecká Eliška Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 7202873 150 Kč
Rank. koef.: 1.02
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
HCE8850 Kudrnáčová Lucie TJ Hostivice C 8000244 150 Kč
MFP7651 Šimšová Jana Matfyz Praha C 682683 150 Kč
2HD5750 Kuleva Angelina (GER) Angy OL 8101105 150 Kč
KPY0050 Míchalová Šárka SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. B 2800315 150 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LTP7758 Lošťáková Ivana OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7202864 150 Kč
ZVO7951 Mikulová Zuzana OB SK Zvole C 2099503 150 Kč
PGP7562 Pokorná Magdaléna SK Praga C 899177 150 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KNC7851 Havlová Eva Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 224869 150 Kč
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KPY6050 Freyová Michaela SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301394 150 Kč
DKP7050 Hlavatá Pavla Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 253812 150 Kč
FSP6651 Cincibusová Ivana VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 8668 150 Kč
KPY6850 Míchalová Marcela SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 682670 150 Kč
LCV7351 Krausová Marcela TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 253153 150 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PDY7350 Nováková Martina Běhej Poděbrady C 2102798 150 Kč
ZVO7152 Bártová Pavla OB SK Zvole C 2083418 150 Kč
ZVO7451 Marholdová Martina OB SK Zvole C 438635 150 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ZVO6451 Zimmerová Lenka OB SK Zvole C 428220 150 Kč
DKP5752 Dudová Hana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 49892 150 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TJP4750 Ryšavá Lubomíra TJ Sokol Troja C 53540 80 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TAP0907 Kučera Tomáš KOB Tretra Praha C 2120636 80 Kč
PGP1101 Svatý Filip SK Praga C 2801017 80 Kč
KAM1002 Rejšek Čeněk OK Kamenice C 2135200 80 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DKP0815 Koten Vojtěch Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2143373 80 Kč
DKP0802 Horáček Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8044382 80 Kč
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ZVO0601 Bárta Viktor OB SK Zvole A 2083401 80 Kč
KPY0502 Holešta Jakub SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. B 2091552 80 Kč
KPY0504 Bozděch Tobiáš SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2091561 80 Kč
KAM0506 Jíra Filip OK Kamenice B 8663163 80 Kč
LBE0602 Hůla Tomáš TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 7300274 80 Kč
ZVO0501 Marhold Václav OB SK Zvole B 2051483 80 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ZVO0301 Marhold Přemysl OB SK Zvole B 2023809 150 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DKP0110 Klement David Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 8080816 150 Kč
ZVO0101 Marhold Ondřej OB SK Zvole B 2023808 150 Kč
Rank. koef.: 1.02
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KAM9802 Jíra Tomáš OK Kamenice C 8662741 150 Kč
KNC9300 Vacek Vladimír Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 8667542 150 Kč
Rank. koef.: 1.02
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ROU9202 Líbal Jakub SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 1425379 150 Kč
ROU9601 Buk Michal SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2075669 150 Kč
KAM7600 Pašek František OK Kamenice C 8052300 150 Kč
PGP7506 Pokorný Ondřej SK Praga C 682686 150 Kč
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PGP7610 Svatý Jakub SK Praga C 7207869 150 Kč
DKP7702 Lampa David Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2090867 150 Kč
PGP8100 Doležal Martin SK Praga C 1700081 150 Kč
SLA7501 Hrstka Pavel SKOB Slaný C 2109691 150 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KNC7800 Havel Josef Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 420401 150 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KPY6201 Kohl Jiří SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301391 150 Kč
FSP6605 Cincibus Pavel VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 8669 150 Kč
LBE7300 Hůla Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 8667504 150 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ZVO6401 Hájek Tomáš OB SK Zvole C 515007 150 Kč
MFP7100 Šimša Jaromír Matfyz Praha C 2090836 150 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CST5601 Muchl Vladimír OB Strakonice C 2133920 150 Kč
ROU6202 Buk Miloslav SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 331058 150 Kč
VLI5201 Hickethier Manfred Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8606435 150 Kč
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LBE5000 Hamáček Bohuslav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 411760 80 Kč
TJP4700 Ryšavý Vít TJ Sokol Troja C 51332 80 Kč
SCP5200 Přeček Zdeněk OK Sparta Praha C 500289 80 Kč
KPY4600 Duda František SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2103786 80 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PGP2800 Samohýl Richard SK Praga C 52098 80 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
0010001 Richterová Ilona 001 - BEZKLUB 2029220 150 Kč
LCV4550 Zenkerová Miluše TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301524 150 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DLT6151 Leníková Jana KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 440490 150 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DLT6901 Nosek Petr KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 336778 150 Kč
DLT7251 Nosek Martina KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 236061 150 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KAM7055 Šejnová Magdalena OK Kamenice C 2129235 150 Kč
0020001 Štěpová Dana 002 - Neregistrovaní Štěpovi 2099486 150 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 83, vklad: 10280 Kč