Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Datum:
30.03.2019
Místo konání:
Hlučín - štěrkovna
Pořadatel:
MOV - SKOB Ostrava
Kategorie:
D12C     D14C     D16C     D21C     D45C     H10C     H12C     H14C     H21C     H35C     H45C     H55C     H65C     HDR     P    
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MOV0751 Štětínská Tereza SKOB Ostrava B 8670475 40 Kč
AOP0751 Kovalčíková Alena Orientační Běh Opava B 49438 40 Kč
KRN0757 Rychlá Karolína KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov B 8654916 40 Kč
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MOV0653 Rychtářová Barbora SKOB Ostrava C 8667521 100 Kč
MOV0654 Čudková Kristýna SKOB Ostrava B 8670474 100 Kč
MOV0650 Pavlová Eliška SKOB Ostrava B 8670472 100 Kč
MOV0551 Matoušková Jana SKOB Ostrava B 8670491 100 Kč
BFM0556 Řeháková Klára SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2059751 100 Kč
MOV0656 Burešová Ema SKOB Ostrava C 436424 100 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KRN0353 Švihelová Viktorie KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 428222 100 Kč
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SOP8852 Válková Zuzana OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 49388 100 Kč
KRN8559 Rychlá Pavlína KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 8654885 100 Kč
MOV0051 Štrosová Jana SKOB Ostrava B 8670492 100 Kč
TRI0150 Warcopová Kateřina TJ TŽ Třinec A 7209788 100 Kč
AOP7251 Kašparová Šárka Orientační Běh Opava C 52295 100 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BFM7152 Řeháková Jana SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2113071 100 Kč
BFM7453 Popieluchová Ivona SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2102855 100 Kč
TRI6850 Argalášová Gabriela TJ TŽ Třinec C 8660461 100 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MOV1003 Menzel František SKOB Ostrava C 428276 40 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MOV0700 Menzel Antonín SKOB Ostrava B 8670494 40 Kč
BFM0801 Popieluch Martin SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 4320 40 Kč
MOV0701 Stöcker Richard SKOB Ostrava C 428249 40 Kč
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MOV0600 Vojvodík Eduard SKOB Ostrava B 8670493 100 Kč
MOV0503 Zádrapa Marian Petr SKOB Ostrava C 428262 100 Kč
MOV0502 Grygar Václav SKOB Ostrava B 8670495 100 Kč
MOV0604 Kawka Michal SKOB Ostrava C 2027246 100 Kč
KRN0601 Špok Petr KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 428288 100 Kč
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SOP9904 Gilík Marek OOB TJ Slezan Opava B 7207868 100 Kč
KRN8505 Rychlý Pavel KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 8654882 100 Kč
BFM9602 Kopeček Petr SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 426344 100 Kč
TRI0002 Filipek Sebastian TJ TŽ Třinec A 2060277 100 Kč
TRI0100 Tuharský Erik TJ TŽ Třinec A 8655467 100 Kč
TRI0200 Haltof Marek TJ TŽ Třinec B 8670482 100 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
HAV5701 Jakobi Zdeněk OB Havířov C 1421900 100 Kč
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
AOP6702 Tesař Jiří Orientační Běh Opava C 352349 100 Kč
BFM6701 Svoboda Martin SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2113067 100 Kč
HAV7300 Mastela Rafal OB Havířov C 2032312 100 Kč
BFM7301 Popieluch Michal SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2800338 100 Kč
KRN7100 Špok Petr KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 428248 100 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SOP5801 Moravec Stanislav OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 53462 100 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KRN5202 Sukeník Mojmír KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 9987654 100 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
AOP1451 Tesařová Lucie Orientační Běh Opava C 331752 50 Kč
MOV0801 Dorčák Tomáš SKOB Ostrava C 428290 50 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MOV0103 Dorčák Jan SKOB Ostrava C 428205 50 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 44, vklad: 3830 Kč