Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP0660 | Lošťáková SáraLošťáková Sára | SK Praga | A | 8003639 | 300 Kč |
MOV0551 | Matoušková JanaMatoušková Jana | SKOB Ostrava | A | 8670491 | 300 Kč |
CHT0656 | Slavíková TerezaSlavíková Tereza | OOB SK Chrast | A | 8226328 | 300 Kč |
PHK0550 | Metelková MichaelaMetelková Michaela | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 8116745 | 300 Kč |
PBM0651 | Procházková DoubravkaProcházková Doubravka | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | A | 8028875 | 300 Kč |
AOP0552 | Cetlová MagdalénaCetlová Magdaléna | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 8000238 | 300 Kč |
UOL0654 | Jílková LenkaJílková Lenka | SOB Olomouc | A | 8680425 | 300 Kč |
AOP0651 | Holasová BarboraHolasová Barbora | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 8660378 | 300 Kč |
AOP0652 | Gallo NatálieGallo Natálie | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 8648623 | 300 Kč |
UOL0651 | Šaňáková MarieŠaňáková Marie | SOB Olomouc | A | 8226335 | 300 Kč |
DKP0558 | Koubová HanaKoubová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8149896 | 300 Kč |
PGP0657 | Štěpová KateřinaŠtěpová Kateřina | SK Praga | A | 8226324 | 300 Kč |
TJN0650 | Štemberová BáraŠtemberová Bára | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 8662736 | 300 Kč |
ZVO0557 | Švecová KarolínaŠvecová Karolína | OB SK Zvole | A | 8116789 | 300 Kč |
TUR0555 | Martanová LeaMartanová Lea | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8662713 | 300 Kč |
VTA0551 | Kosobudová AnnaKosobudová Anna | SC vebr-sport | A | 8670798 | 300 Kč |
PHK0650 | Neumannová AlžbětaNeumannová Alžběta | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 8660553 | 300 Kč |
ONO0650 | Urbánková EvaUrbánková Eva | SKOB Ostrov | A | 8667973 | 300 Kč |
TUR0559 | Mellanová JuditaMellanová Judita | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8660382 | 300 Kč |
ONO0553 | Holíková SimonaHolíková Simona | SKOB Ostrov | A | 8660538 | 300 Kč |
STB0550 | Kubecová MagdalenaKubecová Magdalena | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | A | 8033222 | 300 Kč |
SJH0551 | Blažková VeronikaBlažková Veronika | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 8226309 | 300 Kč |
TZL0551 | Batani ValentinaBatani Valentina | SKOB Zlín | A | 8050121 | 300 Kč |
TBM0659 | Doušková HanaDoušková Hana | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8149311 | 300 Kč |
DKP0655 | Škáchová ViktorieŠkáchová Viktorie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8080810 | 300 Kč |
DKP0656 | Škáchová ZuzanaŠkáchová Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8080818 | 300 Kč |
VPM0551 | Beránková ŠárkaBeránková Šárka | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 8516419 | 300 Kč |
DOR0650 | Bambousková JulieBambousková Julie | OK Dobříš | A | 8660590 | 300 Kč |
DOR0655 | Housková BarboraHousková Barbora | OK Dobříš | A | 8116682 | 300 Kč |
SRK0552 | Cejpková KarolínaCejpková Karolína | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | A | 8663142 | 300 Kč |
SRK0551 | Morávková ZuzanaMorávková Zuzana | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | A | 8663139 | 300 Kč |
SRK0557 | Výchová VeronikaVýchová Veronika | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | A | 8014445 | 300 Kč |
VPM0652 | Kožíšková KateřinaKožíšková Kateřina | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 8008298 | 300 Kč |
TBM0554 | Dušková TerezaDušková Tereza | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8414120 | 300 Kč |
JIL0551 | Matěásková ŠárkaMatěásková Šárka | OK Jilemnice | A | 8670751 | 300 Kč |
RIC0655 | Kotková AdélaKotková Adéla | OB Říčany | A | 8667545 | 300 Kč |
STH0551 | Chrástová MagdalénaChrástová Magdaléna | SK Studenec | A | 8656541 | 300 Kč |
TBM0679 | Doušková KateřinaDoušková Kateřina | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8123459 | 300 Kč |
TJN0658 | Podoubská AdélaPodoubská Adéla | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 8655375 | 300 Kč |
SHK0652 | Košková MartinaKošková Martina | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 8113524 | 300 Kč |
TBM0660 | Hlaváčová LucieHlaváčová Lucie | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8088288 | 300 Kč |
LPU0655 | Haasová KláraHaasová Klára | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8663174 | 300 Kč |
LPU0557 | Srbová MichaelaSrbová Michaela | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8660560 | 300 Kč |
CHA0555 | Matyášová KristýnaMatyášová Kristýna | OK Chrastava | A | 8116690 | 300 Kč |
VSP0553 | Malečková HanaMalečková Hana | USK Praha | A | 8028827 | 300 Kč |
TJN0656 | Savruková AdélaSavruková Adéla | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 8670806 | 300 Kč |
VLI0551 | Pecková TerezaPecková Tereza | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 8667966 | 300 Kč |
TUR0551 | Novotná MichaelaNovotná Michaela | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8013862 | 300 Kč |
TBM0655 | Ehlová MartinaEhlová Martina | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8667955 | 300 Kč |
VLI0550 | Skácelová KateřinaSkácelová Kateřina | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 8660546 | 300 Kč |
PGP0557 | Šimšová PavlaŠimšová Pavla | SK Praga | A | 8656743 | 300 Kč |
VTA0552 | Pekařová NelaPekařová Nela | SC vebr-sport | A | 8670785 | 300 Kč |
SKM0551 | Dittrichová LucieDittrichová Lucie | KOB Směr Kroměříž | A | 8655378 | 300 Kč |
LCE0551 | Pišová AdélaPišová Adéla | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 8662430 | 300 Kč |
KAM0551 | Balejová JulieBalejová Julie | OK Kamenice | A | 8667985 | 300 Kč |
AOP0551 | Pachmannová KatkaPachmannová Katka | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 8033214 | 300 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PLU0351 | Černochová MichaelaČernochová Michaela | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | A | 8660570 | 300 Kč |
AOP0351 | Pachmannová BáraPachmannová Bára | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 8656710 | 300 Kč |
AOP0453 | Kovalčíková AnnaKovalčíková Anna | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 8004313 | 300 Kč |
PHK0354 | Zamouřilová AnežkaZamouřilová Anežka | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 8020280 | 300 Kč |
PBM0359 | Bednaříková EmmaBednaříková Emma | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | A | 8656786 | 300 Kč |
VRL0455 | Hanušová KateřinaHanušová Kateřina | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 8670740 | 300 Kč |
UOL0352 | Bídová MarkétaBídová Markéta | SOB Olomouc | A | 8660531 | 300 Kč |
ZVO0352 | Švecová AnežkaŠvecová Anežka | OB SK Zvole | A | 8116827 | 300 Kč |
ABM0362 | Mulíčková MarkétaMulíčková Markéta | KOB ALFA Brno | A | 8656699 | 300 Kč |
PBM0351 | Hovořáková KarolínaHovořáková Karolína | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | A | 8660438 | 300 Kč |
ROU0451 | Černá EmaČerná Ema | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | A | 8516925 | 300 Kč |
JJN0452 | Podrábská AlžbětaPodrábská Alžběta | Team Jizerky | A | 2078460 | 300 Kč |
JJN0454 | Skácelová AdélaSkácelová Adéla | Team Jizerky | A | 8670820 | 300 Kč |
JJN0451 | Pesničáková SoňaPesničáková Soňa | Team Jizerky | A | 8662749 | 300 Kč |
ONO0452 | Pecko SáraPecko Sára | SKOB Ostrov | A | 8116743 | 300 Kč |
VSP0454 | Aschermannová KláraAschermannová Klára | USK Praha | A | 8149886 | 300 Kč |
PGP0353 | Chrzová EliškaChrzová Eliška | SK Praga | A | 8226361 | 300 Kč |
VRL0452 | Randáková AdélaRandáková Adéla | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 8660465 | 300 Kč |
SJH0451 | Kubáková NelaKubáková Nela | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 8414138 | 300 Kč |
TZL0451 | Mrkvičková EmaMrkvičková Ema | SKOB Zlín | A | 8663192 | 300 Kč |
DKP0351 | Tichá DoroteaTichá Dorotea | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8656590 | 300 Kč |
DKP0358 | Poborská EliškaPoborská Eliška | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8414107 | 300 Kč |
ROU0453 | Krejčová LucieKrejčová Lucie | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | A | 8517325 | 300 Kč |
PHK0450 | Chvátilová JohanaChvátilová Johana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 8660575 | 300 Kč |
DKP0359 | Smutná Anna MarieSmutná Anna Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8080826 | 300 Kč |
JIL0453 | Janovská VendulaJanovská Vendula | OK Jilemnice | A | 8013900 | 300 Kč |
PGP0355 | Dvořáková HanaDvořáková Hana | SK Praga | A | 8667539 | 300 Kč |
VSP0456 | Štraitová JolanaŠtraitová Jolana | USK Praha | A | 8670459 | 300 Kč |
OPI0350 | Šafaříková LucieŠafaříková Lucie | Orientační sporty Písek | A | 8648555 | 300 Kč |
JIL0452 | Adámková KláraAdámková Klára | OK Jilemnice | A | 8680319 | 300 Kč |
RIC0451 | Pračková EmaPračková Ema | OB Říčany | A | 8004317 | 300 Kč |
VLI0452 | Šestáková MarieŠestáková Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 8667522 | 300 Kč |
SHK0350 | Thýnová MartinaThýnová Martina | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 8670778 | 300 Kč |
LPU0457 | Brožková TerezaBrožková Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8667532 | 300 Kč |
LPU0360 | Fejfarová TerezaFejfarová Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8656534 | 300 Kč |
LPU0352 | Koberová KateřinaKoberová Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8654913 | 300 Kč |
LPU0351 | Kološová VeronikaKološová Veronika | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8109308 | 300 Kč |
LPU0357 | Pušová BáraPušová Bára | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8013925 | 300 Kč |
LPU0456 | Stoklasová ZuzanaStoklasová Zuzana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8149874 | 300 Kč |
TAP0452 | Bulířová EmaBulířová Ema | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 8033267 | 300 Kč |
TAP0356 | Smolková BarboraSmolková Barbora | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 8654912 | 300 Kč |
ZBM0352 | Barnatová KláraBarnatová Klára | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 8660403 | 300 Kč |
ZBM0455 | Rotková MarkétaRotková Markéta | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 8660409 | 300 Kč |
HOR0350 | Vávrová VandaVávrová Vanda | TJ Jiskra Hořice | A | 8680365 | 300 Kč |
UOL0452 | Binarová AdélaBinarová Adéla | SOB Olomouc | A | 8116829 | 300 Kč |
JIL0352 | Karlová AnnaKarlová Anna | OK Jilemnice | A | 8656606 | 300 Kč |
KAM0350 | Hankovcová HelenaHankovcová Helena | OK Kamenice | A | 8660595 | 600 Kč |
KPY0450 | Pavlíčková HanaPavlíčková Hana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | A | 8226325 | 600 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PHK0151 | Kosová TerezaKosová Tereza | OK 99 Hradec Králové | R | 8660596 | 300 Kč |
TUR0252 | Pekařová JanaPekařová Jana | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 8660909 | 300 Kč |
KAM0250 | Semíková LucieSemíková Lucie | OK Kamenice | R | 8670788 | 300 Kč |
KAM0154 | Hovorková TerezaHovorková Tereza | OK Kamenice | A | 8648575 | 300 Kč |
TUR0151 | Vejražková RozárkaVejražková Rozárka | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 8680323 | 300 Kč |
TUR0156 | Matějková BarboraMatějková Barbora | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 8191119 | 300 Kč |
VSP0150 | Horáková BarboraHoráková Barbora | USK Praha | R | 8670797 | 300 Kč |
JJN0251 | Podrábská MariePodrábská Marie | Team Jizerky | A | 8660394 | 300 Kč |
JJN0151 | Rýdlová AdélaRýdlová Adéla | Team Jizerky | R | 8655484 | 300 Kč |
JJN0252 | Rýdlová MagdalénaRýdlová Magdaléna | Team Jizerky | A | 8662747 | 300 Kč |
TBM0151 | Korpasová LucieKorpasová Lucie | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8655372 | 300 Kč |
DKP0151 | Kalousková MarieKalousková Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8030301 | 300 Kč |
TUR0253 | Martanová ElinMartanová Elin | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 8659420 | 300 Kč |
SJH0252 | Blažková KateřinaBlažková Kateřina | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 8656531 | 300 Kč |
DKP0156 | Škáchová MagdalenaŠkáchová Magdalena | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 8654888 | 300 Kč |
DOR0251 | Petriláková Anežka RozáriePetriláková Anežka Rozárie | OK Dobříš | A | 8655463 | 300 Kč |
NEK0150 | Nádeníčková PavlaNádeníčková Pavla | Nejdek Orienteering | A | 8660521 | 300 Kč |
TJN0152 | Mašínová AnnaMašínová Anna | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | R | 8659403 | 300 Kč |
CHC0152 | Shánělová ŠtěpánkaShánělová Štěpánka | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 8301161 | 300 Kč |
SRK0153 | Šklíbová VeronikaŠklíbová Veronika | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | A | 8659387 | 300 Kč |
TZL0255 | Kočová HalinaKočová Halina | SKOB Zlín | A | 8660396 | 300 Kč |
SIT0252 | Bernatíková HanaBernatíková Hana | OK SILESIA | A | 8662702 | 300 Kč |
SIT0251 | Mrózek TeresaMrózek Teresa | OK SILESIA | A | 8656736 | 300 Kč |
NPA0151 | Nováková SvětlanaNováková Světlana | SK LOB Nová Paka | A | 8013845 | 300 Kč |
KAM0153 | Šafková SofieŠafková Sofie | OK Kamenice | E | 8100401 | 300 Kč |
PGP0157 | Surkova PolinaSurkova Polina | SK Praga | A | 8014405 | 300 Kč |
SHK0250 | Holečková PetraHolečková Petra | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 8660572 | 300 Kč |
SHK0150 | Kroniková ŠtěpánkaKroniková Štěpánka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 8033223 | 300 Kč |
TUR0255 | Chrástová TerezaChrástová Tereza | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8680409 | 300 Kč |
LPU0154 | Brožková LucieBrožková Lucie | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8667525 | 300 Kč |
LPU0254 | Jelínková AdélaJelínková Adéla | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8013867 | 300 Kč |
TBM0199 | Hlaváčová AnežkaHlaváčová Anežka | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | R | 8656742 | 300 Kč |
PHK0255 | Vandasová AdélaVandasová Adéla | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 8656623 | 300 Kč |
VTA0253 | Kosobudová KateřinaKosobudová Kateřina | SC vebr-sport | A | 8680299 | 300 Kč |
UOL0253 | Raclavská VlaďkaRaclavská Vlaďka | SOB Olomouc | A | 8004346 | 300 Kč |
LCE0252 | Bednaříková SáraBednaříková Sára | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 8660400 | 300 Kč |
LCE0250 | Dittrichová MichaelaDittrichová Michaela | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | E | 8656732 | 300 Kč |
LCE0254 | Nevěřilová KateřinaNevěřilová Kateřina | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 8662434 | 300 Kč |
ZBM0260 | Miklušová TamaraMiklušová Tamara | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 8434822 | 600 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM9852 | Čechová TerezaČechová Tereza | OK Kamenice | E | 8656609 | 300 Kč |
TZL9753 | Kavánková IvaKavánková Iva | SKOB Zlín | C | 8654917 | 300 Kč |
PHK9951 | Chaloupská BarboraChaloupská Barbora | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 8644879 | 300 Kč |
PGP9056 | Bogarová AdélkaBogarová Adélka | SK Praga | E | 8663183 | 300 Kč |
TZL9453 | Jeřábková JitkaJeřábková Jitka | SKOB Zlín | R | 8246428 | 300 Kč |
TBM7952 | Kozáková ZdenkaKozáková Zdenka | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | E | 8663149 | 300 Kč |
DKP8651 | Plochová DominikaPlochová Dominika | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 8080833 | 300 Kč |
CTB9451 | Voborníková AlenaVoborníková Alena | SK OB Chotěboř | R | 8660906 | 300 Kč |
PHK9150 | Kosová DenisaKosová Denisa | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 8629757 | 300 Kč |
SSU9953 | Janošíkova TerezaJanošíkova Tereza | SK Severka Šumperk | E | 8656582 | 300 Kč |
PGP9854 | Vyhnálková BarboraVyhnálková Barbora | SK Praga | E | 8656685 | 300 Kč |
CTB8151 | Gregorová KamilaGregorová Kamila | SK OB Chotěboř | E | 8660904 | 300 Kč |
JJN8950 | Svobodová BarboraSvobodová Barbora | Team Jizerky | C | 8662281 | 300 Kč |
TBM9898 | Korpasová TerezaKorpasová Tereza | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8656527 | 300 Kč |
PHK8051 | Rollier MonikaRollier Monika | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8005907 | 300 Kč |
KAM9851 | Hájková EliškaHájková Eliška | OK Kamenice | C | 8404001 | 300 Kč |
CHC9951 | Semrádová JanaSemrádová Jana | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8425544 | 300 Kč |
DKP8758 | Bochenková MartinaBochenková Martina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8656549 | 300 Kč |
PGP9954 | Sieglová EliškaSieglová Eliška | SK Praga | E | 8656705 | 300 Kč |
TBM0055 | Nechanická KláraNechanická Klára | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | E | 8302000 | 300 Kč |
TBM0058 | Grycová KateřinaGrycová Kateřina | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | R | 8659389 | 300 Kč |
SSU9651 | Štičková AnnaŠtičková Anna | SK Severka Šumperk | E | 8640981 | 300 Kč |
TUR9999 | Sokolářová ŠárkaSokolářová Šárka | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 8660903 | 300 Kč |
TBM0056 | Opálková MartinaOpálková Martina | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | R | 8659381 | 300 Kč |
PGP9654 | Hrabánková KláraHrabánková Klára | SK Praga | C | 8200023 | 300 Kč |
SJC9951 | Zlámalová NikolaZlámalová Nikola | Sportcentrum Jičín | R | 8107998 | 300 Kč |
TZL9754 | Chovancová ZuzanaChovancová Zuzana | SKOB Zlín | C | 8518318 | 300 Kč |
DKP0463 | Szymanská ZuzanaSzymanská Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8014458 | 300 Kč |
SHK9251 | Teplá KarolínaTeplá Karolína | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | E | 8660574 | 300 Kč |
SHK9151 | Chmelařová MichaelaChmelařová Michaela | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8044394 | 300 Kč |
SHK9051 | Mechlová LenkaMechlová Lenka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | E | 8642186 | 300 Kč |
SHK0051 | Thýnová NikolaThýnová Nikola | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | R | 8656672 | 300 Kč |
LPU7667 | Fenclová MartaFenclová Marta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 8651740 | 300 Kč |
LPU9659 | Hančová PetraHančová Petra | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 8654895 | 300 Kč |
LPU9053 | Knapová JanaKnapová Jana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 8644877 | 300 Kč |
LPU0057 | Peterová JanaPeterová Jana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 8656599 | 300 Kč |
CHT9652 | Kašparová LucieKašparová Lucie | OOB SK Chrast | C | 8033202 | 300 Kč |
ZBM8350 | Hiklová NataliaHiklová Natalia | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 8660431 | 300 Kč |
ZBM9153 | Indráková AdélaIndráková Adéla | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 8644883 | 300 Kč |
ZBM9350 | Šimková JohankaŠimková Johanka | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 8660401 | 300 Kč |
ZBM9354 | Zháňalová BarboraZháňalová Barbora | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 8644886 | 300 Kč |
ZBM9651 | Hiršová GabrielaHiršová Gabriela | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 8660421 | 300 Kč |
ZBM9757 | Odehnalová TerezaOdehnalová Tereza | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 8660420 | 300 Kč |
ZBM9951 | Firešová MarkétaFirešová Markéta | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 8660435 | 300 Kč |
PGP9850 | Janovská KateřinaJanovská Kateřina | SK Praga | C | 8350120 | 300 Kč |
TAP9251 | Hermannová AnnaHermannová Anna | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8667510 | 300 Kč |
TAP9755 | Šimůnková GabrielaŠimůnková Gabriela | KOB Tretra Praha | R | 8119755 | 300 Kč |
TAP7152 | Melišíková RadkaMelišíková Radka | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8008273 | 300 Kč |
LCE9353 | Horčičková VendulaHorčičková Vendula | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | E | 8644881 | 300 Kč |
LCE9250 | Sklenářová RadkaSklenářová Radka | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 8660599 | 300 Kč |
PGP8556 | Matějů MartinaMatějů Martina | SK Praga | R | 8680605 | 300 Kč |
SSU8952 | Poklopová LenkaPoklopová Lenka | SK Severka Šumperk | R | 8648618 | 300 Kč |
VSP7850 | Baldrianová BarboraBaldrianová Barbora | USK Praha | C | 2102777 | 300 Kč |
ZBM8954 | Hendrychová ZuzanaHendrychová Zuzana | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8660408 | 600 Kč |
VSP0450 | Arnoštová VeronikaArnoštová Veronika | USK Praha | B | 8516920 | 300 Kč |
VSP0458 | Kodejšová MarkétaKodejšová Markéta | USK Praha | B | 2021828 | 300 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV0600 | Vojvodík EduardVojvodík Eduard | SKOB Ostrava | A | 8670493 | 300 Kč |
PLU0501 | Otruba FrantišekOtruba František | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | A | 8667537 | 300 Kč |
TTR0501 | Prášil TomášPrášil Tomáš | OOB Třebíč | A | 8666871 | 300 Kč |
TBM0607 | Štěpánek JanŠtěpánek Jan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8660548 | 300 Kč |
DKP0610 | Koliáš ŠtěpánKoliáš Štěpán | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8076030 | 300 Kč |
TAP0500 | Smolka JakubSmolka Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 8033221 | 300 Kč |
PBM0505 | Zřídkaveselý AdamZřídkaveselý Adam | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | A | 8660411 | 300 Kč |
PBM0503 | Strýček JanStrýček Jan | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | A | 8028870 | 300 Kč |
PBM0500 | Odehnal TomášOdehnal Tomáš | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | A | 8660444 | 300 Kč |
PBM0509 | Bednařík VilémBednařík Vilém | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | A | 8670461 | 300 Kč |
LPM0501 | Stehlík ŠimonStehlík Šimon | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | A | 8670487 | 300 Kč |
AOP0600 | Borunský MatějBorunský Matěj | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 8000243 | 300 Kč |
VRL0604 | Hanuš FilipHanuš Filip | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 8116669 | 300 Kč |
TZL0502 | Pekárek TobiasPekárek Tobias | SKOB Zlín | A | 8663152 | 300 Kč |
TAP0502 | Melišík JanMelišík Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 8660513 | 300 Kč |
SJI0500 | Vítek MatějVítek Matěj | OK Jihlava | A | 8116794 | 300 Kč |
VSP0500 | Nemšovský FilipNemšovský Filip | USK Praha | A | 8005427 | 300 Kč |
JJN0602 | Habán OliverHabán Oliver | Team Jizerky | A | 8655464 | 300 Kč |
JJN0600 | Mairich FilipMairich Filip | Team Jizerky | A | 8662716 | 300 Kč |
TUR0505 | Hoetzel HugoHoetzel Hugo | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8680581 | 300 Kč |
ONO0603 | Meduna FilipMeduna Filip | SKOB Ostrov | A | 8028820 | 300 Kč |
DOK0602 | Dolejší JanDolejší Jan | OK Doksy | A | 8116777 | 300 Kč |
VPM0601 | Svoboda AntonínSvoboda Antonín | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 8651736 | 300 Kč |
SJH0505 | Nouza MichalNouza Michal | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 8004613 | 300 Kč |
TZL0602 | Pernička VáclavPernička Václav | SKOB Zlín | A | 8170602 | 300 Kč |
OPI0600 | Sobotka IvoSobotka Ivo | Orientační sporty Písek | A | 8226381 | 300 Kč |
KSU0606 | Štábl PatrikŠtábl Patrik | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 8670783 | 300 Kč |
ROU0501 | Heller JiříHeller Jiří | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | A | 8662349 | 300 Kč |
TZL0604 | Huleja MartinHuleja Martin | SKOB Zlín | A | 8000604 | 300 Kč |
TBM0503 | Račanský JakubRačanský Jakub | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8100029 | 300 Kč |
JIL0602 | Stach OndřejStach Ondřej | OK Jilemnice | A | 8662678 | 300 Kč |
HOR0601 | Čihák JanČihák Jan | TJ Jiskra Hořice | A | 8670737 | 300 Kč |
SIT0503 | Damek OndřejDamek Ondřej | OK SILESIA | A | 8667526 | 300 Kč |
RBK0606 | Brosch OndřejBrosch Ondřej | SK Radioklub Blansko | A | 8660437 | 300 Kč |
FSP0600 | Skripnik NikolaSkripnik Nikola | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | A | 8028832 | 300 Kč |
LPM0504 | Němec DavidNěmec David | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | A | 8648544 | 300 Kč |
JIL0601 | Votoček MichalVotoček Michal | OK Jilemnice | A | 8680398 | 300 Kč |
JIL0501 | Malý AntonínMalý Antonín | OK Jilemnice | A | 8680403 | 300 Kč |
LPU0612 | Fajfr MarekFajfr Marek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8014543 | 300 Kč |
LPU0607 | Hájek DominikHájek Dominik | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8660514 | 300 Kč |
LPU0514 | Jelínek FilipJelínek Filip | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8020220 | 300 Kč |
LPU0505 | Šípek OndřejŠípek Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8663154 | 300 Kč |
LPU0603 | Štichhauer AdamŠtichhauer Adam | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8663189 | 300 Kč |
ZVO0601 | Bárta ViktorBárta Viktor | OB SK Zvole | A | 8667515 | 300 Kč |
TAP0602 | Bulíř JáchymBulíř Jáchym | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 8009702 | 300 Kč |
TAP0615 | Elleder DavidElleder David | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 8116696 | 300 Kč |
ZBM0604 | Urbánek TomášUrbánek Tomáš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 8670828 | 300 Kč |
PBM0501 | Bukovác FilipBukovác Filip | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | A | 8116740 | 300 Kč |
VSP0508 | Bolehovský DanielBolehovský Daniel | USK Praha | A | 8414097 | 300 Kč |
KSU0626 | Jordán AlexandrJordán Alexandr | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 8680281 | 300 Kč |
ZBM0605 | Kučera TomášKučera Tomáš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 8660418 | 300 Kč |
LCE0502 | Sláma ŠimonSláma Šimon | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 8670814 | 300 Kč |
OPI0601 | Hrdlička ŠimonHrdlička Šimon | Orientační sporty Písek | A | 8014482 | 300 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON0404 | Beneš JindřichBeneš Jindřich | KOB Konice | A | 8660477 | 300 Kč |
DKP0309 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8080830 | 300 Kč |
PLU0301 | Karásek FrantišekKarásek František | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | A | 8061407 | 300 Kč |
AOP0301 | Valík AdamValík Adam | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 8648578 | 300 Kč |
AOP0302 | Čech VítČech Vít | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 8004316 | 300 Kč |
ONO0403 | Donda JiříDonda Jiří | SKOB Ostrov | A | 8631582 | 300 Kč |
DKP0308 | Mareš AlbertMareš Albert | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8226408 | 300 Kč |
BSO0301 | Kohoutek OldřichKohoutek Oldřich | KOB Baník Sokolov | A | 8655420 | 300 Kč |
BSO0304 | Havlíček AlbertHavlíček Albert | KOB Baník Sokolov | A | 8028818 | 300 Kč |
PHK0302 | Chaloupský JakubChaloupský Jakub | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 8656647 | 300 Kč |
TUR0409 | Waldhauser ŠtěpánWaldhauser Štěpán | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8667503 | 300 Kč |
VSP0406 | Průša DominikPrůša Dominik | USK Praha | A | 8667982 | 300 Kč |
PHK0400 | Neumann MatějNeumann Matěj | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 8667962 | 300 Kč |
JJN0400 | Pokorný JanPokorný Jan | Team Jizerky | A | 8659408 | 300 Kč |
JJN0401 | Tkáč MatějTkáč Matěj | Team Jizerky | A | 8660911 | 300 Kč |
JJN0302 | Vitebský LukášVitebský Lukáš | Team Jizerky | A | 8662688 | 300 Kč |
TJN0306 | Lesák OndřejLesák Ondřej | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 8659385 | 300 Kč |
SKV0401 | Štěrba MarekŠtěrba Marek | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | A | 8654894 | 300 Kč |
VRL0305 | Procinger JakubProcinger Jakub | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 8004345 | 300 Kč |
TBM0401 | Doušek TomášDoušek Tomáš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8222007 | 300 Kč |
DKP0310 | Škácha VítŠkácha Vít | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8654883 | 300 Kč |
TRI0301 | Bialožyt MarekBialožyt Marek | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 8629759 | 300 Kč |
TBM0326 | Lička AdamLička Adam | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8670824 | 300 Kč |
VPM0403 | Grohmann JanGrohmann Jan | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 443084 | 300 Kč |
DOR0301 | Kučera JáchymKučera Jáchym | OK Dobříš | A | 8116741 | 300 Kč |
DOR0409 | Petrilák Matouš NathanielPetrilák Matouš Nathaniel | OK Dobříš | A | 8654908 | 300 Kč |
PGP0408 | Kabát MartinKabát Martin | SK Praga | A | 8667514 | 300 Kč |
OPI0300 | Sobotka RadimSobotka Radim | Orientační sporty Písek | A | 8226333 | 300 Kč |
SJI0301 | Venhoda MatějVenhoda Matěj | OK Jihlava | A | 8109370 | 300 Kč |
NPA0401 | Fajfer FilipFajfer Filip | SK LOB Nová Paka | A | 8680282 | 300 Kč |
NPA0404 | Novák StanislavNovák Stanislav | SK LOB Nová Paka | A | 8109325 | 300 Kč |
NPA0406 | Typlt TomášTyplt Tomáš | SK LOB Nová Paka | A | 8680412 | 300 Kč |
KAM0405 | Gajda MartinGajda Martin | OK Kamenice | A | 8656715 | 300 Kč |
RBK0403 | Fousek VojtěchFousek Vojtěch | SK Radioklub Blansko | A | 8000241 | 300 Kč |
SHK0405 | Kolář ŠimonKolář Šimon | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 8662691 | 300 Kč |
SHK0403 | Dohnálek TomášDohnálek Tomáš | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 8656645 | 300 Kč |
SHK0305 | Fábera DavidFábera David | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 8656641 | 300 Kč |
LPU0401 | Haas FilipHaas Filip | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8656543 | 300 Kč |
LPU0314 | Jelínek KryštofJelínek Kryštof | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8666870 | 300 Kč |
LPU0405 | Štichhauer DanielŠtichhauer Daniel | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8656502 | 300 Kč |
LPU0312 | Váňa VojtěchVáňa Vojtěch | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8109305 | 300 Kč |
LPU0309 | Waněk HubertWaněk Hubert | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 1602634 | 300 Kč |
LPM0303 | Čepička LadislavČepička Ladislav | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | A | 8648588 | 300 Kč |
VSP0411 | Blaha JiříBlaha Jiří | USK Praha | A | 8655423 | 300 Kč |
VSP0412 | Blaha MichalBlaha Michal | USK Praha | A | 8655418 | 300 Kč |
ZBM0302 | Urbánek AdamUrbánek Adam | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 8660426 | 300 Kč |
ZBM0307 | Oujezdský MatyášOujezdský Matyáš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 1111187 | 300 Kč |
ZBM0400 | Racek JosefRacek Josef | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 8663130 | 300 Kč |
ZBM0409 | Štěrbák JosefŠtěrbák Josef | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 8660412 | 300 Kč |
ZBM0410 | Marek VojtěchMarek Vojtěch | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 8660439 | 300 Kč |
SJI0401 | Orany VojtěchOrany Vojtěch | OK Jihlava | A | 8116725 | 300 Kč |
TZL0403 | Hustý AdamHustý Adam | SKOB Zlín | A | 8660466 | 300 Kč |
VPM0301 | Šauli FilipŠauli Filip | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 8656560 | 300 Kč |
VPM0300 | Tokár RadimTokár Radim | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 8660914 | 300 Kč |
TBM0406 | Gryc OndřejGryc Ondřej | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8180018 | 300 Kč |
PGP0300 | Kožina ŠtěpánKožina Štěpán | SK Praga | A | 8656580 | 300 Kč |
VTA0402 | Deim MichalDeim Michal | SC vebr-sport | A | 8002431 | 300 Kč |
LME0400 | Bejvl MarekBejvl Marek | SK Los Mělník | A | 8061505 | 300 Kč |
VSP0401 | Titz AdamTitz Adam | USK Praha | A | 8151968 | 300 Kč |
DOR0403 | Janda JakubJanda Jakub | OK Dobříš | A | 8662308 | 600 Kč |
DOR0405 | Snížek MartinSnížek Martin | OK Dobříš | A | 8116738 | 600 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DOK0104 | Bílý JakubBílý Jakub | OK Doksy | R | 8662323 | 300 Kč |
TAP0100 | Měšťan OndřejMěšťan Ondřej | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 8201203 | 300 Kč |
PGP0200 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | SK Praga | A | 8663127 | 300 Kč |
PHK0101 | Metelka OndřejMetelka Ondřej | OK 99 Hradec Králové | R | 8656640 | 300 Kč |
AOP0201 | Kostka JiříKostka Jiří | Orientační Běh Opava | R | 8656577 | 300 Kč |
PGP0101 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | R | 8636798 | 300 Kč |
TUR0212 | Hájek KryštofHájek Kryštof | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 8655411 | 300 Kč |
TUR0110 | Zabořil VojtěchZabořil Vojtěch | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8680598 | 300 Kč |
TAP0200 | Melišík MartinMelišík Martin | KOB Tretra Praha | R | 8654905 | 300 Kč |
TBM0103 | Kligl RadimKligl Radim | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | R | 8655419 | 300 Kč |
DKP0107 | Novák PřemyslNovák Přemysl | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8656538 | 300 Kč |
JIL0107 | Gottstein JonášGottstein Jonáš | OK Jilemnice | R | 8660463 | 300 Kč |
TUR0201 | Mencl JanMencl Jan | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8461739 | 300 Kč |
TUR0204 | Richtr LukášRichtr Lukáš | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 8656696 | 300 Kč |
DOK0200 | Synek PetrSynek Petr | OK Doksy | A | 8657096 | 300 Kč |
TBM0200 | Nechanický JanNechanický Jan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8000321 | 300 Kč |
NEK0101 | Newiak NickNewiak Nick | Nejdek Orienteering | A | 8109361 | 300 Kč |
SIT0101 | Kovařík MartinKovařík Martin | OK SILESIA | A | 8655413 | 300 Kč |
CHC0101 | Švadlena MichalŠvadlena Michal | K.O.B. Choceň | R | 8656615 | 300 Kč |
TBM0101 | Adámek FilipAdámek Filip | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | R | 8656745 | 300 Kč |
SHK0100 | Porkert JanPorkert Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 8663181 | 300 Kč |
LPU0222 | Mareček ŠimonMareček Šimon | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 8000543 | 300 Kč |
LPU0205 | Mrskoč MarekMrskoč Marek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8654896 | 300 Kč |
LPU0203 | Pipek OndřejPipek Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8651710 | 300 Kč |
STH0105 | Paleček OndřejPaleček Ondřej | SK Studenec | R | 8656505 | 300 Kč |
ZBM0200 | Coufal JáchymCoufal Jáchym | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 8660432 | 300 Kč |
HOR0201 | Rücker JanRücker Jan | TJ Jiskra Hořice | A | 8659404 | 300 Kč |
TBM0106 | Gryc VojtěchGryc Vojtěch | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8645931 | 300 Kč |
UOL0203 | Jirka MatyášJirka Matyáš | SOB Olomouc | A | 8655429 | 300 Kč |
LCE0111 | Féder MedardFéder Medard | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | E | 8662443 | 300 Kč |
KAM0101 | Šafka SebastianŠafka Sebastian | OK Kamenice | R | 8221133 | 300 Kč |
KAM0202 | Škvor AdamŠkvor Adam | OK Kamenice | A | 8680302 | 600 Kč |
STH0202 | Štefan VítŠtefan Vít | SK Studenec | A | 8659413 | 600 Kč |
KAM0113 | Janda OndřejJanda Ondřej | OK Kamenice | A | 8663176 | 600 Kč |
DKP0210 | Malačka MilanMalačka Milan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8080811 | 600 Kč |
TBM0108 | Pompura DanielPompura Daniel | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8100023 | 300 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJC8102 | Mrázek JanMrázek Jan | Sportcentrum Jičín | E | 8010100 | 300 Kč |
AOP9301 | Hadač FilipHadač Filip | Orientační Běh Opava | R | 8656686 | 300 Kč |
KAM9301 | Rusý TomášRusý Tomáš | OK Kamenice | R | 8660571 | 300 Kč |
MBM8740 | Zelinka JiříZelinka Jiří | O-mikron | C | 8656681 | 300 Kč |
KAM9401 | Semík OndřejSemík Ondřej | OK Kamenice | C | 8651935 | 300 Kč |
TUR8900 | Schulhof JanSchulhof Jan | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 8660452 | 300 Kč |
TUR9549 | Kamenický JeronýmKamenický Jeroným | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 8651708 | 300 Kč |
TZL8808 | Zbranek RomanZbranek Roman | SKOB Zlín | R | 8422248 | 300 Kč |
KAM9602 | Glonek JakubGlonek Jakub | OK Kamenice | E | 8656521 | 300 Kč |
CHT9501 | Hledík JakubHledík Jakub | OOB SK Chrast | C | 8667987 | 300 Kč |
TBM8201 | Kozák OsvaldKozák Osvald | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | E | 8201000 | 300 Kč |
LPM9502 | Valeš JiříValeš Jiří | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | R | 8656689 | 300 Kč |
TUR9100 | Wolf DanielWolf Daniel | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 8086808 | 300 Kč |
PGP9606 | Jonáš MartinJonáš Martin | SK Praga | C | 8667535 | 300 Kč |
PGP8407 | Procházka JanProcházka Jan | SK Praga | E | 8409111 | 300 Kč |
KAM9403 | Kettner LukášKettner Lukáš | OK Kamenice | R | 8654886 | 300 Kč |
SSU8802 | Poklop MartinPoklop Martin | SK Severka Šumperk | R | 8660591 | 300 Kč |
JPV8201 | Otrusina JiříOtrusina Jiří | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8662320 | 300 Kč |
JPV8235 | Perknovský RadimPerknovský Radim | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8235111 | 300 Kč |
AOP9501 | Sklenář MartinSklenář Martin | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8648541 | 300 Kč |
PHK8200 | Rollier BaptisteRollier Baptiste | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 1394262 | 300 Kč |
SJC8007 | Uhlík MichalUhlík Michal | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8003099 | 300 Kč |
CHC9701 | Semrád LadislavSemrád Ladislav | K.O.B. Choceň | R | 8053577 | 300 Kč |
PGP9503 | Veselý JakubVeselý Jakub | SK Praga | R | 8662310 | 300 Kč |
DKP8811 | Polášek Jan FerdinandPolášek Jan Ferdinand | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8518311 | 300 Kč |
PHK9200 | Petržela JanPetržela Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 8627109 | 300 Kč |
PHK9805 | Vandas DanielVandas Daniel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 8656624 | 300 Kč |
BOR9608 | Burda MatějBurda Matěj | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8200008 | 300 Kč |
SSU8841 | Král VojtěchKrál Vojtěch | SK Severka Šumperk | E | 8629754 | 300 Kč |
CHC9402 | Sháněl JanSháněl Jan | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8199402 | 300 Kč |
TBM9919 | Horčička VítHorčička Vít | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | E | 8656558 | 300 Kč |
PGP9103 | Landovský TomášLandovský Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 8071491 | 300 Kč |
TZL9308 | Kašpar MichalKašpar Michal | SKOB Zlín | C | 8663198 | 300 Kč |
DKP8109 | Tomeš JaroslavTomeš Jaroslav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8651714 | 300 Kč |
CHC9501 | Křivda MartinKřivda Martin | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8659400 | 300 Kč |
CHC9901 | Křivda TomášKřivda Tomáš | K.O.B. Choceň | E | 8656592 | 300 Kč |
SHK0000 | Tichý RadomírTichý Radomír | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | R | 8670465 | 300 Kč |
LPU9001 | Hovorka LukášHovorka Lukáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8402048 | 300 Kč |
LPU9036 | Kamenický MatějKamenický Matěj | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 8137666 | 300 Kč |
LPU9307 | Kubelka TomášKubelka Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 8656587 | 300 Kč |
LPU0002 | Roudný MartinRoudný Martin | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 8656620 | 300 Kč |
LPU0010 | Volák OndřejVolák Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 8656613 | 300 Kč |
SJC9603 | Zlámal DavidZlámal David | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8053542 | 300 Kč |
ZBM8721 | Zháňal JanZháňal Jan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8660422 | 300 Kč |
ZBM9005 | Nykodým MilošNykodým Miloš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 8091209 | 300 Kč |
ZBM9202 | Mokrý StanislavMokrý Stanislav | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 8660442 | 300 Kč |
ZBM9302 | Brlica PavelBrlica Pavel | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 8660414 | 300 Kč |
ZBM9444 | Minář MarekMinář Marek | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 8396969 | 300 Kč |
ZBM9503 | Jordanov AlexandrJordanov Alexandr | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8660419 | 300 Kč |
ZBM9801 | Hirš OtakarHirš Otakar | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 8656722 | 300 Kč |
ZBM9901 | Hlaváč OndřejHlaváč Ondřej | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 8651709 | 300 Kč |
KSU9202 | Jílek JakubJílek Jakub | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 8662445 | 300 Kč |
KSU9906 | Müller JonášMüller Jonáš | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | R | 8662444 | 300 Kč |
KSU9908 | Jílek OndřejJílek Ondřej | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 8662437 | 300 Kč |
CHC8801 | Grundman VojtěchGrundman Vojtěch | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8080807 | 300 Kč |
TBM9437 | Horvát PetrHorvát Petr | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | E | 8644873 | 300 Kč |
SSU9400 | Rauturier MaximeRauturier Maxime | SK Severka Šumperk | R | 8277807 | 300 Kč |
SSU9303 | Schuster MarekSchuster Marek | SK Severka Šumperk | E | 8656758 | 300 Kč |
LCE9300 | Chloupek AdamChloupek Adam | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | E | 8660447 | 300 Kč |
LCE9501 | Hubáček JonášHubáček Jonáš | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | E | 8629756 | 300 Kč |
LCE9601 | Mudrák ŠtěpánMudrák Štěpán | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | E | 8645928 | 300 Kč |
LCE9801 | Sýkora VojtěchSýkora Vojtěch | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | E | 8656697 | 300 Kč |
EKP7414 | Ondráček RadimOndráček Radim | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8087414 | 300 Kč |
SSU9001 | Melecký MartinMelecký Martin | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 8680373 | 600 Kč |
SJI7313 | Prášil MarekPrášil Marek | OK Jihlava | R | 8116817 | 300 Kč |
VLI7300 | Martan JiříMartan Jiří | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8662685 | 300 Kč |