Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VIC0952 | Kubíčková LucieKubíčková Lucie | OB Vizovice | C | 425438 | 40 Kč |
TRI0950 | Walaská KláraWalaská Klára | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 2102570 | 40 Kč |
OTK0950 | Klímová MarkétaKlímová Markéta | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 330673 | 40 Kč |
VIC0951 | Vlčková MarkétaVlčková Markéta | OB Vizovice | C | 425437 | 40 Kč |
MOV0951 | Juřeníková EmaJuřeníková Ema | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2045154 | 0 Kč |
TZL0956 | Klimešová HanaKlimešová Hana | SKOB Zlín | C | 2121121 | 40 Kč |
TZL0950 | Kundratová EvaKundratová Eva | SKOB Zlín | C | 7209279 | 40 Kč |
LCE0951 | Mališková LibušeMališková Libuše | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 218987 | 40 Kč |
LCE1051 | Slámová JulieSlámová Julie | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 51298 | 40 Kč |
MLA0950 | Fišáková Lucie JohankaFišáková Lucie Johanka | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 416173 | 40 Kč |
38S0950 | Volkova MajaVolkova Maja | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 8071304 | 40 Kč | |
SKM0950 | Skopalová AlexandraSkopalová Alexandra | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 53811 | 40 Kč |
TZL0953 | Růžičková ŽofieRůžičková Žofie | SKOB Zlín | C | 8597 | 40 Kč |
TZL0957 | Hečová KristýnaHečová Kristýna | SKOB Zlín | C | 2134311 | 40 Kč |
TZL0955 | Mašláňová EmaMašláňová Ema | SKOB Zlín | C | 08411 | 40 Kč |
010008 | Juráčková JuditaJuráčková Judita | 010 - MOV- neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV0751 | Štětínská TerezaŠtětínská Tereza | SKOB Ostrava | B | 8670475 | 0 Kč |
TZL0858 | Lázničková AlžbětaLázničková Alžběta | SKOB Zlín | C | 331753 | 40 Kč |
38S0850 | Valyavka ViktoriyaValyavka Viktoriya | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 8071292 | 40 Kč | |
VIC0850 | Marková MichaelaMarková Michaela | OB Vizovice | C | 425433 | 40 Kč |
VIC0888 | Špaňhelová JanaŠpaňhelová Jana | OB Vizovice | C | 425435 | 40 Kč |
VRB0777 | Malá KarolínaMalá Karolína | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 2067388 | 40 Kč |
LCE0751 | Hrbáčková MichaelaHrbáčková Michaela | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 8680292 | 40 Kč |
LCE0851 | Michálková SabinaMichálková Sabina | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 253362 | 40 Kč |
TZL0752 | Poslušná JitkaPoslušná Jitka | SKOB Zlín | B | 2121125 | 40 Kč |
TZL0851 | Fišerová MarkétaFišerová Markéta | SKOB Zlín | B | 2070831 | 40 Kč |
SIT0851 | Byrtusová KláraByrtusová Klára | OK SILESIA | C | 8667954 | 40 Kč |
TZL0751 | Entová KateřinaEntová Kateřina | SKOB Zlín | C | 2121124 | 40 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV0650 | Pavlová EliškaPavlová Eliška | SKOB Ostrava | B | 8670472 | 0 Kč |
TRI0551 | Kolarczyková EliškaKolarczyková Eliška | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 7210919 | 100 Kč |
TRI0550 | Krčková LucieKrčková Lucie | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49360 | 100 Kč |
BFM0556 | Řeháková KláraŘeháková Klára | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2059751 | 100 Kč |
SKM0552 | Coufalová AnetaCoufalová Aneta | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 436930 | 100 Kč |
TZL0651 | Kusáková ValentýnaKusáková Valentýna | SKOB Zlín | B | 7211007 | 100 Kč |
MOV0654 | Čudková KristýnaČudková Kristýna | SKOB Ostrava | B | 8670474 | 0 Kč |
VRB0555 | Tomčíková EliškaTomčíková Eliška | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 8655461 | 100 Kč |
BFM0551 | Zahradníková KateřinaZahradníková Kateřina | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | B | 2102874 | 100 Kč |
LCE0552 | Mališková KristýnaMališková Kristýna | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 7207037 | 100 Kč |
LCE0551 | Pišová AdélaPišová Adéla | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 8662430 | 100 Kč |
KRN0757 | Rychlá KarolínaRychlá Karolína | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | B | 8654916 | 100 Kč |
SKM0551 | Dittrichová LucieDittrichová Lucie | KOB Směr Kroměříž | A | 8655378 | 100 Kč |
BFM0552 | Fišerová VeronikaFišerová Veronika | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2087520 | 100 Kč |
TZL0550 | Batani ValeriaBatani Valeria | SKOB Zlín | C | 8250121 | 100 Kč |
TZL0551 | Batani ValentinaBatani Valentina | SKOB Zlín | A | 8050121 | 100 Kč |
VIC0650 | Rosíková Růžena EliškaRosíková Růžena Eliška | OB Vizovice | B | 2103241 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI0451 | Haltofová RomanaHaltofová Romana | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8670381 | 100 Kč |
TRI0450 | Bruková PetraBruková Petra | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8660369 | 100 Kč |
TRI0453 | Rybková VendulaRybková Vendula | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 7002089 | 100 Kč |
TZL0455 | Klimešová KateřinaKlimešová Kateřina | SKOB Zlín | B | 53354 | 100 Kč |
BFM0453 | Procnerová VeronikaProcnerová Veronika | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | B | 2087705 | 100 Kč |
TZL0453 | Březinová ZuzanaBřezinová Zuzana | SKOB Zlín | B | 7209276 | 100 Kč |
STE0353 | Trepáčová GabrielaTrepáčová Gabriela | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8071311 | 100 Kč |
3LP0450 | Żmij KarolinaŻmij Karolina | (POL) The Vipers | 1000228 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI0250 | Navrátilová AdélaNavrátilová Adéla | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 49312 | 100 Kč |
0050002 | Arnoštová VeronikaArnoštová Veronika | 005 - Radioklub OK2KYZ Nový Jičín | 2051542 | 100 Kč | |
SFM0252 | Davidová TerezaDavidová Tereza | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2121755 | 100 Kč |
SFM0150 | Janýšková AlžbětaJanýšková Alžběta | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 49485 | 100 Kč |
SFM0250 | Urbánková TerezaUrbánková Tereza | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2143388 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KVS8550 | Muchová BarboraMuchová Barbora | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 2080849 | 100 Kč |
KVS9751 | Nedbalová MagdalénaNedbalová Magdaléna | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 53688 | 100 Kč |
KVS9552 | Křupková EvaKřupková Eva | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 53698 | 100 Kč |
AOP6151 | Glabazňová JanaGlabazňová Jana | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 515423 | 100 Kč |
LCE8560 | Macková PetraMacková Petra | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 2032130 | 100 Kč |
KRN8559 | Rychlá PavlínaRychlá Pavlína | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 8654885 | 100 Kč |
0070001 | Szczerbik HannaSzczerbik Hanna | 007 - (POL) Team 360 | 8170998 | 100 Kč | |
0090001 | Čablová KristinaČablová Kristina | 009 - AK EZ Kopřivnice | 9005140 | 100 Kč | |
TZL8181 | Slováčková VěraSlováčková Věra | SKOB Zlín | C | 2084933 | 100 Kč |
HAV8550 | Fujáková KatkaFujáková Katka | OB Havířov | C | 1420857 | 100 Kč |
SOP0050 | Hájková LenkaHájková Lenka | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | A | 7207857 | 100 Kč |
SOP9551 | Procházková MarieProcházková Marie | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 8667516 | 100 Kč |
TZL7155 | Podmolíková DagmarPodmolíková Dagmar | SKOB Zlín | C | 1400448 | 100 Kč |
SIT6951 | Kovaříková MáriaKovaříková Mária | OK SILESIA | C | 8655462 | 100 Kč |
TZL0058 | Kundratová LucieKundratová Lucie | SKOB Zlín | B | 7203458 | 100 Kč |
TZL7653 | Pekárková EvaPekárková Eva | SKOB Zlín | C | 8663119 | 100 Kč |
TZL7351 | Batani HanaBatani Hana | SKOB Zlín | C | 8100202 | 100 Kč |
TZL7979 | Mašláňová HanaMašláňová Hana | SKOB Zlín | C | 53313 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HAV7152 | Brodová GabrielaBrodová Gabriela | OB Havířov | C | 2121892 | 100 Kč |
AOP7551 | Pometlová JanaPometlová Jana | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 7206538 | 100 Kč |
0020001 | Gřešková JanaGřešková Jana | 002 - Neregistrovaná | 52779 | 100 Kč | |
KVS7750 | Mikulčíková IrenaMikulčíková Irena | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 2001910 | 100 Kč |
JZL7850 | Chromčáková JitkaChromčáková Jitka | TJ Jižní svahy Zlín | C | 53802 | 100 Kč |
BFM7851 | Chudíková PavlaChudíková Pavla | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2087514 | 100 Kč |
SFM7351 | Klose PetraKlose Petra | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 49482 | 100 Kč |
HLV7060 | Sedláčková JanaSedláčková Jana | OB Holešov z.s. | C | 416084 | 100 Kč |
SFM7650 | Urbánková ŠárkaUrbánková Šárka | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2143390 | 100 Kč |
SFM7850 | Palarčíková KateřinaPalarčíková Kateřina | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2148135 | 100 Kč |
SFM8252 | Létalová SoňaLétalová Soňa | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2800304 | 100 Kč |
TZL7350 | Kundratová JanaKundratová Jana | SKOB Zlín | C | 53360 | 100 Kč |
LCE8152 | Hrbáčková KarlaHrbáčková Karla | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 331031 | 100 Kč |
LCE6569 | Hubáčková DagmarHubáčková Dagmar | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 9201824 | 100 Kč |
LCE6359 | Vavrysová IvaVavrysová Iva | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889289 | 100 Kč |
BFM7551 | Procnerová EvaProcnerová Eva | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 426342 | 100 Kč |
0100001 | Vítečková TerezaVítečková Tereza | 010 - MOV- neregistrovaní | 8045086 | 100 Kč | |
MOV7752 | Pannová VendulaPannová Vendula | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2075664 | 0 Kč |
BFM7853 | Rýznarová OlgaRýznarová Olga | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 410792 | 100 Kč |
BFM8051 | Hrabalová EvaHrabalová Eva | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2087510 | 100 Kč |
SIT7551 | Bíčánková JanaBíčánková Jana | OK SILESIA | C | 7200590 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HAV6751 | Vričanová SylvaVričanová Sylva | OB Havířov | C | 1426051 | 100 Kč |
TRI6850 | Argalášová GabrielaArgalášová Gabriela | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8660461 | 100 Kč |
BFM7152 | Řeháková JanaŘeháková Jana | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2113071 | 100 Kč |
HAV7051 | Kaděrová BarboraKaděrová Barbora | OB Havířov | C | 1425330 | 100 Kč |
HOB7051 | Hendrychová MarcelaHendrychová Marcela | SK OB Horní Benešov | C | 301304 | 100 Kč |
HAV6651 | Hanzlová SvatavaHanzlová Svatava | OB Havířov | C | 1426031 | 100 Kč |
KVS7450 | Janků KateřinaJanků Kateřina | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 2021852 | 100 Kč |
OOP7453 | Leciánová VandaLeciánová Vanda | TJ Opava | C | 49472 | 100 Kč |
TZL6751 | Lázničková MarcelaLázničková Marcela | SKOB Zlín | C | 9200524 | 100 Kč |
OTK7251 | Klímová BarboraKlímová Barbora | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 2067304 | 100 Kč |
BFM7151 | Řehová RenataŘehová Renata | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2037840 | 100 Kč |
SFM7151 | Bernatíková ŠárkaBernatíková Šárka | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 49487 | 100 Kč |
14P7452 | Marszałek MariaMarszałek Maria | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2032317 | 100 Kč | |
LCE5852 | Vlažná MirkaVlažná Mirka | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 8660397 | 100 Kč |
MLA6552 | Miturová RadkaMiturová Radka | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 1421924 | 100 Kč |
AOP7151 | Kostková JanaKostková Jana | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8648553 | 100 Kč |
SOP7150 | Hájková JitkaHájková Jitka | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 515407 | 100 Kč |
SKM7351 | Blank RadkaBlank Radka | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 53809 | 100 Kč |
AOV7051 | Fukalová RadmilaFukalová Radmila | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 232136 | 100 Kč |
LCE6461 | Ferdusová EvaFerdusová Eva | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52694 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HAV6250 | Sochorová HanaSochorová Hana | OB Havířov | C | 1421893 | 100 Kč |
TRI6350 | Bialožytová PavlaBialožytová Pavla | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 51446 | 100 Kč |
SOP4851 | Suchánková LibušeSuchánková Libuše | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 446344 | 100 Kč |
OOP5751 | Hájková LudmilaHájková Ludmila | TJ Opava | C | 52769 | 100 Kč |
OOP6150 | Hrabicová IvaHrabicová Iva | TJ Opava | C | 232338 | 100 Kč |
TZL6262 | Krejčíková MonikaKrejčíková Monika | SKOB Zlín | C | 8260628 | 100 Kč |
38S6150 | Denysenko TamaraDenysenko Tamara | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 8012045 | 100 Kč | |
SFM5750 | Chodurová MilenaChodurová Milena | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2125335 | 100 Kč |
TZL6351 | Koláriková IrenaKoláriková Irena | SKOB Zlín | C | 7209283 | 100 Kč |
TZL5954 | Žaludková MiroslavaŽaludková Miroslava | SKOB Zlín | C | 53838 | 100 Kč |
24P5650 | Wysocka JolantaWysocka Jolanta | (POL) Slask O-Team | 886619 | 100 Kč | |
TZL6263 | Cetkovská AlenaCetkovská Alena | SKOB Zlín | C | 53342 | 100 Kč |
TZL5757 | Jelínková DagmarJelínková Dagmar | SKOB Zlín | C | 7209285 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TZL5254 | Horynová EvaHorynová Eva | SKOB Zlín | C | 8662735 | 100 Kč |
BOV4852 | Sikorová MarieSikorová Marie | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 2092387 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI0900 | Bruk TomášBruk Tomáš | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49384 | 40 Kč |
TRI0901 | Bruk LukášBruk Lukáš | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49322 | 40 Kč |
TRI0902 | Mokrosz MateuszMokrosz Mateusz | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8658 | 40 Kč |
TRI1001 | Škoda MatějŠkoda Matěj | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8651 | 40 Kč |
JZL0900 | Navrátil DanielNavrátil Daniel | TJ Jižní svahy Zlín | C | 2070835 | 40 Kč |
TZL0900 | Kusák AlexanderKusák Alexander | SKOB Zlín | C | 08594 | 40 Kč |
MOV1003 | Menzel FrantišekMenzel František | SKOB Ostrava | C | 428276 | 0 Kč |
SFM1000 | Klose AlbertKlose Albert | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2061790 | 40 Kč |
SFM0901 | Létal JonášLétal Jonáš | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2061826 | 40 Kč |
SFM1001 | Létal HynekLétal Hynek | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 49443 | 40 Kč |
14P1002 | Marszałek DawidMarszałek Dawid | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2032326 | 40 Kč | |
MOV0901 | Kostka ArturKostka Artur | SKOB Ostrava | C | 428258 | 0 Kč |
LCE1112 | Macka SebastiánMacka Sebastián | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 207812 | 40 Kč |
LCE1111 | Michálek MariánMichálek Marián | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 331675 | 40 Kč |
TZL0902 | Slováček OndřejSlováček Ondřej | SKOB Zlín | C | 8090714 | 40 Kč |
SKM1000 | Dittrich MatoušDittrich Matouš | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 436931 | 40 Kč |
BFM0902 | Rýznar PetrRýznar Petr | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 49454 | 40 Kč |
4EP0900 | Janas AleksanderJanas Aleksander | (POL) Uks Kometa Gliwice | 338919 | 40 Kč | |
TZL1004 | Fišer PetrFišer Petr | SKOB Zlín | C | 53899 | 40 Kč |
BFM1001 | Hrabal FrantišekHrabal František | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 428283 | 40 Kč |
TZL1000 | Pekárek DavidPekárek David | SKOB Zlín | C | 2121129 | 40 Kč |
TZL0903 | Hustý MatějHustý Matěj | SKOB Zlín | C | 2134321 | 40 Kč |
TZL1005 | Mašláň ProkopMašláň Prokop | SKOB Zlín | C | 52223 | 40 Kč |
TZL07xx | Václavík VojtěchVáclavík Vojtěch | SKOB Zlín | 2113089 | 40 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI0802 | Bocek VáclavBocek Václav | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 416128 | 40 Kč |
TRI0701 | Tuharský TobiášTuharský Tobiáš | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 7202876 | 40 Kč |
TRI0706 | Krupa JanKrupa Jan | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8116762 | 40 Kč |
TZL0813 | Linhart JakubLinhart Jakub | SKOB Zlín | B | 8660391 | 40 Kč |
TZL0814 | Linhart AdamLinhart Adam | SKOB Zlín | C | 331259 | 40 Kč |
TZL0810 | Pavlík AdamPavlík Adam | SKOB Zlín | B | 8662733 | 40 Kč |
MOV0700 | Menzel AntonínMenzel Antonín | SKOB Ostrava | B | 8670494 | 0 Kč |
TZL0705 | Truneček JakubTruneček Jakub | SKOB Zlín | B | 53367 | 40 Kč |
0050006 | Šperlich PetrŠperlich Petr | 005 - Radioklub OK2KYZ Nový Jičín | 2051484 | 40 Kč | |
TZL0806 | Hozík ŠtěpánHozík Štěpán | SKOB Zlín | B | 8648637 | 40 Kč |
TZL0805 | Němec MichalNěmec Michal | SKOB Zlín | C | 2124754 | 40 Kč |
SKM0700 | Pěček JakubPěček Jakub | KOB Směr Kroměříž | B | 8660395 | 40 Kč |
TZL0710 | Valla JakubValla Jakub | SKOB Zlín | C | 2134320 | 40 Kč |
TZL0709 | Minařík PetrMinařík Petr | SKOB Zlín | C | 2134319 | 40 Kč |
TZL0700 | Kundrata VítKundrata Vít | SKOB Zlín | B | 7209278 | 40 Kč |
VIC0801 | Hala ZdeněkHala Zdeněk | OB Vizovice | C | 425439 | 40 Kč |
LCE0701 | Skýba Jakub JanSkýba Jakub Jan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 2075691 | 40 Kč |
LCE0703 | Stacke VáclavStacke Václav | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 8662435 | 40 Kč |
TZL0800 | Pernička MartinPernička Martin | SKOB Zlín | B | 8240800 | 40 Kč |
38S0700 | Volkov MaksymVolkov Maksym | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 8071316 | 40 Kč | |
ZLH0800 | Mrkvica VáclavMrkvica Václav | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | B | 8116831 | 40 Kč |
BFM0703 | Mališ EduardMališ Eduard | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 49452 | 40 Kč |
BFM0803 | Václavík ŠimonVáclavík Šimon | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 49460 | 40 Kč |
BFM0704 | Rýznar VojtěchRýznar Vojtěch | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 49457 | 40 Kč |
TZL0809 | Lebánek Jan MaxmiliánLebánek Jan Maxmilián | SKOB Zlín | C | 52341 | 40 Kč |
TZL0816 | Čuda OndřejČuda Ondřej | SKOB Zlín | C | 2134315 | 40 Kč |
TZL0707 | Sikora JanSikora Jan | SKOB Zlín | C | 49484 | 40 Kč |
TZL0815 | Jahudka TomášJahudka Tomáš | SKOB Zlín | C | 2134314 | 40 Kč |
TZL0704 | Mikláš MatějMikláš Matěj | SKOB Zlín | B | 2126258 | 40 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV0600 | Vojvodík EduardVojvodík Eduard | SKOB Ostrava | B | 8670493 | 0 Kč |
TRI0604 | Ryška MatějRyška Matěj | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8667990 | 100 Kč |
TRI0505 | Cieslar MichaelCieslar Michael | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 2073714 | 100 Kč |
TRI0501 | Sikora MatějSikora Matěj | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49396 | 100 Kč |
TRI0503 | Damek OndřejDamek Ondřej | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8667526 | 100 Kč |
TZL0505 | Vaněk BořekVaněk Bořek | SKOB Zlín | B | 2113077 | 100 Kč |
MOV0604 | Kawka MichalKawka Michal | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2027246 | 0 Kč |
KYL0500 | Navrátil SamNavrátil Sam | SK SP Kylešovice | C | zapůjčit | 150 Kč |
BFM0604 | Chudík MartinChudík Martin | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | B | 2087511 | 100 Kč |
VIC0713 | Vlček TomášVlček Tomáš | OB Vizovice | B | 7210090 | 100 Kč |
0050003 | Hrudka JiříHrudka Jiří | 005 - Radioklub OK2KYZ Nový Jičín | 2051527 | 100 Kč | |
0050004 | Novotný DavidNovotný David | 005 - Radioklub OK2KYZ Nový Jičín | 2051538 | 100 Kč | |
MOV0503 | Zádrapa Marian PetrZádrapa Marian Petr | SKOB Ostrava | B | 8670495 | 0 Kč |
SFM0600 | David VladimírDavid Vladimír | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2119196 | 100 Kč |
0050005 | Kubálek MiroslavKubálek Miroslav | 005 - Radioklub OK2KYZ Nový Jičín | 2051471 | 100 Kč | |
KRN0601 | Špok PetrŠpok Petr | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 428288 | 100 Kč |
TZL0503 | Němec FilipNěmec Filip | SKOB Zlín | C | 2126239 | 100 Kč |
TZL0507 | Palas JanPalas Jan | SKOB Zlín | C | 2135180 | 100 Kč |
VIC0610 | Špaňhel PetrŠpaňhel Petr | OB Vizovice | C | 53857 | 100 Kč |
14P0500 | Marszałek PatrykMarszałek Patryk | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2032319 | 100 Kč | |
VIC0606 | Hala JaromírHala Jaromír | OB Vizovice | B | 425427 | 100 Kč |
TZL0601 | Strakoš OndřejStrakoš Ondřej | SKOB Zlín | B | 8000119 | 100 Kč |
LCE0501 | Hrbáček FilipHrbáček Filip | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 8660362 | 100 Kč |
LCE0502 | Sláma ŠimonSláma Šimon | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 8670814 | 100 Kč |
LCE0603 | Veselka MatějVeselka Matěj | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52687 | 100 Kč |
TZL0602 | Pernička VáclavPernička Václav | SKOB Zlín | B | 8170602 | 100 Kč |
BFM0504 | Smyček DavidSmyček David | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 410795 | 100 Kč |
STE0504 | Trepáč AdamTrepáč Adam | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 8071293 | 100 Kč |
SIT0501 | Bíčánek JanBíčánek Jan | OK SILESIA | B | 8655447 | 100 Kč |
TZL0604 | Huleja MartinHuleja Martin | SKOB Zlín | B | 2113096 | 100 Kč |
TZL0502 | Pekárek TobiasPekárek Tobias | SKOB Zlín | A | 8663152 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI0304 | Martynek PetrMartynek Petr | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 53180 | 100 Kč |
HAV0501 | Staněk MatějStaněk Matěj | OB Havířov | C | 232146 | 100 Kč |
MOV0402 | Zezulka AdamZezulka Adam | SKOB Ostrava | C | 436421 | 0 Kč |
AOV0301 | Mielec RadomírMielec Radomír | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 920660 | 100 Kč |
VRB0414 | Malý TomášMalý Tomáš | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 2067397 | 100 Kč |
TRI0404 | Krupa JakubKrupa Jakub | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8655414 | 100 Kč |
SKM0400 | Zácha DavidZácha David | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 253379 | 100 Kč |
TZL0401 | Eichler VítekEichler Vítek | SKOB Zlín | B | 7209282 | 100 Kč |
BFM0305 | Bjolek MichalBjolek Michal | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | A | 2087698 | 100 Kč |
SIT0502 | Byrtus JakubByrtus Jakub | OK SILESIA | B | 8663128 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TZL0203 | Kundrata JanKundrata Jan | SKOB Zlín | B | 7209284 | 100 Kč |
SKM0201 | Blank NoahBlank Noah | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 8670821 | 100 Kč |
SVS0200 | Koňařík VítKoňařík Vít | Orientklub Vsetín | B | 2133890 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HAV0002 | Staněk OndraStaněk Ondra | OB Havířov | B | 336728 | 100 Kč |
KAM9200 | Rýdel JiříRýdel Jiří | OK Kamenice | C | 428234 | 100 Kč |
KRN6804 | Zavřel MichalZavřel Michal | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 52643 | 100 Kč |
TZL6808 | Šidla JanŠidla Jan | SKOB Zlín | C | 8053367 | 100 Kč |
KYL7100 | Navrátil MarekNavrátil Marek | SK SP Kylešovice | C | 9005224 | 100 Kč |
SOP8600 | Peterek VítPeterek Vít | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 980372 | 100 Kč |
AOV7900 | Vlach JiříVlach Jiří | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 7202896 | 100 Kč |
SFM9901 | Strakoš MatějStrakoš Matěj | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2800317 | 100 Kč |
TZL5402 | Slováček RudolfSlováček Rudolf | SKOB Zlín | C | 2070844 | 100 Kč |
TZL5704 | Krejčík ZbyněkKrejčík Zbyněk | SKOB Zlín | C | 8071221 | 100 Kč |
LCE6127 | Hubáček JosefHubáček Josef | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 2017666 | 100 Kč |
TZL7336 | Pernička PetrPernička Petr | SKOB Zlín | C | 8104170 | 100 Kč |
TZL8001 | Novotný JiříNovotný Jiří | SKOB Zlín | C | 8662744 | 100 Kč |
SOP9904 | Gilík MarekGilík Marek | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | B | 7207868 | 100 Kč |
TZL8002 | Slováček TomášSlováček Tomáš | SKOB Zlín | C | 8662694 | 100 Kč |
SKM8700 | Lachendro JanLachendro Jan | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 7207146 | 100 Kč |
38S0000 | Ondrejka TomášOndrejka Tomáš | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 2025367 | 100 Kč | |
TZL5102 | Jelínek VítJelínek Vít | SKOB Zlín | C | 8662674 | 100 Kč |
TZL6915 | Podmolík TomášPodmolík Tomáš | SKOB Zlín | C | 1400443 | 100 Kč |
SIT0101 | Kovařík MartinKovařík Martin | OK SILESIA | B | 8655413 | 100 Kč |
SIT7702 | Byrtus PetrByrtus Petr | OK SILESIA | C | 7209459 | 100 Kč |
TZL7007 | Pekárek EvženPekárek Evžen | SKOB Zlín | C | 8660398 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VIC7801 | Kubíček PetrKubíček Petr | OB Vizovice | C | 2126305 | 100 Kč |
TRI7800 | Ryška KamilRyška Kamil | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 53294 | 100 Kč |
TRI7702 | Tuharský MartinTuharský Martin | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 7863 | 100 Kč |
TRI6601 | Navrátil RostislavNavrátil Rostislav | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8655 | 100 Kč |
27P7500 | Lewandowski PiotrLewandowski Piotr | (POL) BaraniokTeam | 2105322 | 100 Kč | |
SKM7000 | Vlček RomanVlček Roman | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 8670823 | 100 Kč |
TZL6835 | Černoch KarelČernoch Karel | SKOB Zlín | C | 8933 | 100 Kč |
TRI7803 | Krček JakubKrček Jakub | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49315 | 100 Kč |
TZL6502 | Kusák IvanKusák Ivan | SKOB Zlín | C | 53896 | 100 Kč |
VIC7700 | Vlček JiříVlček Jiří | OB Vizovice | C | 2073733 | 100 Kč |
0050007 | Šperlich PavelŠperlich Pavel | 005 - Radioklub OK2KYZ Nový Jičín | 53753 | 100 Kč | |
TZL7403 | Rudle TomášRudle Tomáš | SKOB Zlín | C | 7201770 | 100 Kč |
VIC7624 | Marek MartinMarek Martin | OB Vizovice | C | 762400 | 100 Kč |
VIC7631 | Špaňhel ZdeněkŠpaňhel Zdeněk | OB Vizovice | C | 425423 | 100 Kč |
VIC7601 | Hala MiroslavHala Miroslav | OB Vizovice | C | 416057 | 100 Kč |
LCE7301 | Blažević RomanBlažević Roman | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 7200335 | 100 Kč |
LCE7702 | Hrbáček TomášHrbáček Tomáš | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 1399000 | 100 Kč |
LCE8110 | Macka RadekMacka Radek | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 2020705 | 100 Kč |
LCE8103 | Sláma LumírSláma Lumír | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 2091534 | 100 Kč |
38S8000 | Volkov AlexanderVolkov Alexander | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 8071296 | 100 Kč | |
SKM7501 | Dittrich PavelDittrich Pavel | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 52207 | 100 Kč |
0100002 | Darrell FrankDarrell Frank | 010 - MOV- neregistrovaní | 2801412 | 100 Kč | |
0110001 | Svoboda ZbyněkSvoboda Zbyněk | 011 - - | zapůjčit | 150 Kč | |
TZL6304 | Schäfer MichalSchäfer Michal | SKOB Zlín | C | 7209288 | 100 Kč |
BFM7601 | Bjolek LukášBjolek Lukáš | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2113076 | 100 Kč |
KRN8102 | Minarčík TomášMinarčík Tomáš | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 9910199 | 100 Kč |
TZL7701 | Vintr RadekVintr Radek | SKOB Zlín | C | 52222 | 100 Kč |
4EP7400 | Janas SebastianJanas Sebastian | (POL) Uks Kometa Gliwice | 2035286 | 100 Kč | |
0120001 | Zeman RadekZeman Radek | 012 - neregistrovaný | 2032199 | 100 Kč | |
GIG7502 | Fišer PetrFišer Petr | GIGANT Orienteering | C | 8662302 | 100 Kč |
BFM7801 | Hrabal ZdeněkHrabal Zdeněk | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 49496 | 100 Kč |
0100003 | Badarycz PiotrBadarycz Piotr | 010 - MOV- neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 150 Kč | |
3LP7500 | Żmij JacekŻmij Jacek | (POL) The Vipers | 1000229 | 100 Kč | |
SIT7703 | Bíčánek MilanBíčánek Milan | OK SILESIA | C | 7861 | 100 Kč |
TZL6345 | Strakoš BohumilStrakoš Bohumil | SKOB Zlín | C | 8000120 | 100 Kč |
TZL7801 | Mašláň JakubMašláň Jakub | SKOB Zlín | C | 1400424 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HAV7300 | Mastela RafalMastela Rafal | OB Havířov | C | 2032312 | 100 Kč |
BFM6701 | Svoboda MartinSvoboda Martin | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2113067 | 100 Kč |
AOP6702 | Tesař JiříTesař Jiří | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 352349 | 100 Kč |
HAV5701 | Jakobi ZdeněkJakobi Zdeněk | OB Havířov | C | 1421900 | 100 Kč |
HLV7137 | Tomeček LadislavTomeček Ladislav | OB Holešov z.s. | C | 331485 | 100 Kč |
HAV7103 | Vébr RadekVébr Radek | OB Havířov | C | 515066 | 100 Kč |
0030001 | Furmánek ZdeněkFurmánek Zdeněk | 003 - železničáři | 8116816 | 100 Kč | |
HAV6301 | Sochor TomášSochor Tomáš | OB Havířov | C | 515436 | 100 Kč |
TZL6701 | Láznička LiborLáznička Libor | SKOB Zlín | C | 331193 | 100 Kč |
SFM7401 | David VladimírDavid Vladimír | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2800312 | 100 Kč |
HLV6404 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OB Holešov z.s. | C | 53827 | 100 Kč |
SFM7201 | Bernatík AlešBernatík Aleš | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2023813 | 100 Kč |
12P7200 | Porada RobertPorada Robert | (POL) UKS Reflex Rybnik | 1972223 | 100 Kč | |
SFM7400 | Urbánek MartinUrbánek Martin | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2143366 | 100 Kč |
14P7301 | Marszałek WaldemarMarszałek Waldemar | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2032328 | 100 Kč | |
SVS7401 | Koňařík JaroslavKoňařík Jaroslav | Orientklub Vsetín | 51521 | 100 Kč | |
TZL5702 | Štípek RostislavŠtípek Rostislav | SKOB Zlín | C | 428296 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KVS6200 | Janků JosefJanků Josef | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 8680377 | 100 Kč |
SOP5801 | Moravec StanislavMoravec Stanislav | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 8648582 | 100 Kč |
OOP6100 | Lecián OldřichLecián Oldřich | TJ Opava | C | 49476 | 100 Kč |
OOP5302 | Rychlý MilošRychlý Miloš | TJ Opava | C | 49416 | 100 Kč |
0040002 | Karásek DaliborKarásek Dalibor | 004 - MOV | 53002 | 100 Kč | |
OTK4601 | Šidla AntonínŠidla Antonín | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 433083 | 100 Kč |
2KP6000 | Wojarski KrzysztofWojarski Krzysztof | (POL) Bielsko-Biala O-Team | 412345 | 100 Kč | |
BFM5701 | Mutina VlastimilMutina Vlastimil | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2113057 | 100 Kč |
VIC5902 | Kršák KarelKršák Karel | OB Vizovice | C | 1006613 | 100 Kč |
HLV4801 | Peška AntonínPeška Antonín | OB Holešov z.s. | C | 416088 | 100 Kč |
SOP5702 | Vašek RudolfVašek Rudolf | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 434592 | 100 Kč |
KRN5401 | Hrouza JanHrouza Jan | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 8654899 | 100 Kč |
BFM5301 | Zeman LudvíkZeman Ludvík | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2113053 | 100 Kč |
EZL6205 | Otrusina MilanOtrusina Milan | PEV Zlín | C | 52338 | 100 Kč |
AOP5701 | Kostka EvženKostka Evžen | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2096115 | 100 Kč |
SOP5601 | Volný JiříVolný Jiří | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 301232 | 100 Kč |
2AP6100 | Polewski DariuszPolewski Dariusz | (POL) Jedynka Zdzieszowice | 1603313 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SOP5101 | Jurčák KarelJurčák Karel | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 8656584 | 100 Kč |
KVS5301 | Hrbas VladimírHrbas Vladimír | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 2021858 | 100 Kč |
KRN5202 | Sukeník MojmírSukeník Mojmír | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 9987654 | 100 Kč |
JZL5201 | Chromčák FrantišekChromčák František | TJ Jižní svahy Zlín | C | 53801 | 100 Kč |
OOP5001 | Ševčík BřetislavŠevčík Břetislav | TJ Opava | C | 49301 | 100 Kč |
24P5100 | Wysocki AndrzejWysocki Andrzej | (POL) Slask O-Team | 222893 | 100 Kč | |
SOP5102 | Malysa JánMalysa Ján | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 53420 | 100 Kč |
BOV4403 | Vlach OldřichVlach Oldřich | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 2060210 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TZL4801 | Šmakal PavelŠmakal Pavel | SKOB Zlín | C | 2049597 | 100 Kč |
TRI3700 | Opletal JaroslavOpletal Jaroslav | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8653 | 100 Kč |
BOV4901 | Dvořák VlastimilDvořák Vlastimil | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 51370 | 100 Kč |
OTK4001 | Šidla JiříŠidla Jiří | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 426383 | 100 Kč |
MOV4101 | Diener HerbertDiener Herbert | SKOB Ostrava | C | 51374 | 0 Kč |
OOP4401 | Nosek JiříNosek Jiří | TJ Opava | C | 52766 | 100 Kč |
HAV4201 | Beneš KarelBeneš Karel | OB Havířov | C | 1421901 | 100 Kč |
BOV4802 | Sikora MiroslavSikora Miroslav | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 2102807 | 100 Kč |
ZLH4600 | Mrkvica MiroslavMrkvica Miroslav | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 64865 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI0953 | Cymorková JulieCymorková Julie | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8004343 | 40 Kč |
TRI0956 | Kawuloková TerezaKawuloková Tereza | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49330 | 40 Kč |
TRI1002 | Kubien TomášKubien Tomáš | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8659 | 40 Kč |
TRI1004 | Zielina JakubZielina Jakub | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49378 | 40 Kč |
KVS1005 | Halata ŠebestiánHalata Šebestián | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 7100723 | 40 Kč |
BFM1051 | Chudíková MagdalenaChudíková Magdalena | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 428271 | 40 Kč |
SFM1251 | Klose KateřinaKlose Kateřina | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2127595 | 40 Kč |
MOV1002 | Berger TomášBerger Tomáš | SKOB Ostrava | C | 1400415 | 0 Kč |
HLV1000 | Sedláček MatějSedláček Matěj | OB Holešov z.s. | C | 53833 | 40 Kč |
VIC1060 | Marková TatianaMarková Tatiana | OB Vizovice | C | 425432 | 40 Kč |
SFM1250 | Létalová EvaLétalová Eva | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 49488 | 40 Kč |
LCE1002 | Hubáček OskarHubáček Oskar | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 40 Kč | |
LCE1313 | Macka MatyášMacka Matyáš | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 331424 | 40 Kč |
LCE1001 | Stacke JanStacke Jan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889300 | 40 Kč |
LCE1054 | Veselková JulieVeselková Julie | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 416067 | 40 Kč |
ZLH1100 | Mrkvica JanMrkvica Jan | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 7000379 | 40 Kč |
4EP1150 | Janas AgnieszkaJanas Agnieszka | (POL) Uks Kometa Gliwice | 338917 | 40 Kč | |
TZL1051 | Poslušná KatkaPoslušná Katka | SKOB Zlín | C | 2121120 | 40 Kč |
TZL1200 | Šidla DaliborŠidla Dalibor | SKOB Zlín | C | 7053354 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VIC1401 | Kubíček OtaKubíček Ota | OB Vizovice | C | 425428 | 50 Kč |
TRI1400 | Walaski VítekWalaski Vítek | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 02113099 | 50 Kč |
TRI1200 | Mokrosz TomaszMokrosz Tomasz | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8652 | 50 Kč |
TRI0955 | Pietrzyková ZuzanaPietrzyková Zuzana | TJ TŽ Třinec | 7862 | 50 Kč | |
AOP1451 | Tesařová LucieTesařová Lucie | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 331752 | 50 Kč |
AOP1650 | Tesařová EvaTesařová Eva | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 232620 | 50 Kč |
HAV1200 | Fuják AdamFuják Adam | OB Havířov | C | 336755 | 50 Kč |
LOV7351 | Zajícová PetraZajícová Petra | lepus.cz | C | 52952 | 50 Kč |
TRI1250 | Ryšková KláraRyšková Klára | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49381 | 50 Kč |
KVS1252 | Halatová AnnaHalatová Anna | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 7120329 | 50 Kč |
KYL0950 | Navrátilová MarieNavrátilová Marie | SK SP Kylešovice | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
JZL1100 | Navrátil JáchymNavrátil Jáchym | TJ Jižní svahy Zlín | C | 2070845 | 50 Kč |
MOV0801 | Dorčák TomášDorčák Tomáš | SKOB Ostrava | C | 428290 | 0 Kč |
0040003 | Harazim AdamHarazim Adam | 004 - MOV | 53001 | 50 Kč | |
0050008 | Kubálková LadaKubálková Lada | 005 - Radioklub OK2KYZ Nový Jičín | 247358 | 50 Kč | |
SFM1100 | Palarčík KryštofPalarčík Kryštof | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2143377 | 50 Kč |
VRB1100 | Malý DavidMalý David | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 2067390 | 50 Kč |
SFM1450 | Létalová JanaLétalová Jana | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 49449 | 50 Kč |
BFM1601 | Freith KvidoFreith Kvido | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 49453 | 50 Kč | |
LCE1253 | Slámová Emílie InkaSlámová Emílie Inka | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 416062 | 50 Kč |
LCE1251 | Stacke ViktorieStacke Viktorie | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 425578 | 50 Kč |
KRN0606 | Herman JakubHerman Jakub | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 50 Kč | |
0060001 | Pochylová KateřinaPochylová Kateřina | 006 - Chocho family | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
0060002 | Pochyla MatějPochyla Matěj | 006 - Chocho family | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
0080001 | Kohutová ZuzanaKohutová Zuzana | 008 - - | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
MOV1300 | Panna MatyášPanna Matyáš | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2080824 | 0 Kč |
BFM1152 | Mališová EmaMališová Ema | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 410791 | 50 Kč |
BFM1201 | Václavík JakubVáclavík Jakub | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 49492 | 50 Kč | |
SKM1150 | Rytířová DenisaRytířová Denisa | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 7210864 | 50 Kč |
SFM8303 | Koťátko AlešKoťátko Aleš | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2023814 | 50 Kč |
TZL1300 | Vintr OtakarVintr Otakar | SKOB Zlín | C | 53379 | 50 Kč |
TZL1551 | Vintrová MatyldaVintrová Matylda | SKOB Zlín | C | 4635 | 50 Kč |
4EP1400 | Janas MałgorzataJanas Małgorzata | (POL) Uks Kometa Gliwice | 338916 | 50 Kč | |
TRI1201 | Myslivec LukášMyslivec Lukáš | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49371 | 50 Kč |
BFM1202 | Hrabal VáclavHrabal Václav | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 49456 | 50 Kč | |
VIC1351 | Vlčková AlžbětaVlčková Alžběta | OB Vizovice | C | 2126280 | 50 Kč |
3LP0900 | Żmij SzymonŻmij Szymon | (POL) The Vipers | 2130138 | 50 Kč | |
0100004 | Koč JurajKoč Juraj | 010 - MOV- neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
0100006 | Labánková Julie AnnaLabánková Julie Anna | 010 - MOV- neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
0100008 | Hoňková VeronikaHoňková Veronika | 010 - MOV- neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
0100009 | Honěk AdamHoněk Adam | 010 - MOV- neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI7400 | Haltof PetrHaltof Petr | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8660 | 100 Kč |
TRI7050 | Haltofová MarieHaltofová Marie | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49400 | 100 Kč |
TRI7751 | Tuharská AnetaTuharská Aneta | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49377 | 100 Kč |
TRI7152 | Cymorková KateřinaCymorková Kateřina | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 2073677 | 100 Kč |
BFM7103 | Chudík MichaelChudík Michael | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 2087516 | 100 Kč | |
MOV0103 | Dorčák JanDorčák Jan | SKOB Ostrava | C | 428205 | 0 Kč |
0040001 | Meloun KarelMeloun Karel | 004 - MOV | 53000 | 100 Kč | |
TRI7150 | Bruková JanaBruková Jana | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49327 | 100 Kč |
TRI6100 | Bruk MiroslavBruk Miroslav | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 416126 | 100 Kč |
OTK7200 | Klíma JanKlíma Jan | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 2067301 | 100 Kč |
0050001 | Geryk JiříGeryk Jiří | 005 - Radioklub OK2KYZ Nový Jičín | 443071 | 100 Kč | |
SFM7651 | Davidová PetraDavidová Petra | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2125376 | 100 Kč |
KRN7100 | Špok PetrŠpok Petr | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 428248 | 100 Kč |
VIC7857 | Marková PavlaMarková Pavla | OB Vizovice | C | 1400414 | 100 Kč |
VIC7753 | Špaňhelová LenkaŠpaňhelová Lenka | OB Vizovice | C | 425428 | 100 Kč |
TRI8006 | Walaski AntonínWalaski Antonín | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 416124 | 100 Kč |
BFM6801 | Freith MartinFreith Martin | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 49467 | 100 Kč | |
TRI8000 | Kawulok MarekKawulok Marek | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49366 | 100 Kč |
TRI7602 | Krupa DavidKrupa David | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8655482 | 100 Kč |
SKMxxxx | Skopalová KateřinaSkopalová Kateřina | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 53817 | 100 Kč | |
SFM8651 | Koťátková BarboraKoťátková Barbora | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2035161 | 100 Kč |
BFM7451 | Fišerová IvetaFišerová Iveta | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2087513 | 100 Kč |
TRI7704 | Pietrzyk RostislavPietrzyk Rostislav | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8656 | 100 Kč |
0100005 | Kočová EvaKočová Eva | 010 - MOV- neregistrovaní | 1403424 | 100 Kč | |
0100007 | Honěk JiříHoněk Jiří | 010 - MOV- neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 150 Kč | |
AOV7301 | Hrubý MiroslavHrubý Miroslav | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 361945 | 100 Kč |