Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Datum:
29.09.2019
Místo konání:
Chuchelná
Pořadatel:
SOP - OOB TJ Slezan Opava
Kategorie:
D10N     D10C     D12C     D14C     D16C     D18C     D21C     D35C     D45C     D55C     D65C     H10N     H10C     H12C     H14C     H16C     H21C     H35C     H45C     H55C     H65C     H70C     HDR     P3     T5    

D10N 2.60 km, 50 m, 7 kontrol

(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI0956 Kawuloková Tereza TJ TŽ Třinec C 49330 40 Kč
SFM1250 Létalová Eva O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 49488 40 Kč
4EP1150 Janas Agnieszka (POL) Uks Kometa Gliwice 338917 40 Kč
SFM1251 Klose Kateřina O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2127595 40 Kč

D10C 2.70 km, 50 m, 8 kontrol

(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI0950 Walaská Klára TJ TŽ Třinec C 2102570 40 Kč
OOP0950 Švidrnochová Nela TJ Opava C 2060211 40 Kč
BFM1051 Chudíková Magdalena SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 428271 40 Kč
MOV0951 Juřeníková Ema SKOB Ostrava C 2045154 40 Kč

D12C 3.10 km, 80 m, 10 kontrol

(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
AOP0950 Borunská Alžběta Orientační Běh Opava C 8648592 40 Kč
AOP0751 Kovalčíková Alena Orientační Běh Opava B 8004292 40 Kč
AOP0852 Pachmannová Iva Orientační Běh Opava B 232251 40 Kč
AOP0752 Cetlová Karolína Orientační Běh Opava B 2091596 40 Kč
VRB0777 Malá Karolína Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 2067388 40 Kč

D14C 3.70 km, 75 m, 10 kontrol

(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MOV0751 Štětínská Tereza SKOB Ostrava B 8670475 60 Kč
BFM0556 Řeháková Klára SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2059751 60 Kč
TRI0550 Krčková Lucie TJ TŽ Třinec C 8033258 60 Kč
TRI0551 Kolarczyková Eliška TJ TŽ Třinec B 7210919 60 Kč
AOP0551 Pachmannová Katka Orientační Běh Opava B 8033214 60 Kč
BFM0551 Zahradníková Kateřina SKOB Frýdek - Místek B 8655467 60 Kč
KRN0757 Rychlá Karolína KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov B 8654916 60 Kč
MOV0654 Čudková Kristýna SKOB Ostrava B 8670474 60 Kč

D16C 5.10 km, 120 m, 10 kontrol

(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MOV0551 Matoušková Jana SKOB Ostrava B 8670491 100 Kč
AOP0453 Kovalčíková Anna Orientační Běh Opava B 8004313 100 Kč
TRI0451 Haltofová Romana TJ TŽ Třinec B 8670381 100 Kč
TRI0453 Rybková Vendula TJ TŽ Třinec B 7002089 100 Kč
TRI0353 Kantorová Anna TJ TŽ Třinec C 49365 100 Kč
AOP0452 Klechová Karolína Orientační Běh Opava B 8004330 100 Kč

D18C 5.80 km, 110 m, 12 kontrol

(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI0150 Warcopová Kateřina TJ TŽ Třinec A 7209788 100 Kč
TRI0253 Bernatíková Hana TJ TŽ Třinec A 8662702 100 Kč
SFM0150 Janýšková Alžběta O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 49485 100 Kč
SFM0250 Urbánková Tereza O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2143388 100 Kč
AOP0251 Krčková Helena Orientační Běh Opava C 2053557 100 Kč

D21C 7.10 km, 160 m, 14 kontrol Rank. koef.: 1

(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
AOP8850 Stoszková Jana Orientační Běh Opava C 52986 100 Kč
LOV8750 Adamčíková Zdeňka lepus.cz C 52946 100 Kč
NNN9051 Podešvová Lucie Neregistrovaní zapůjčit 140 Kč
MOV7650 Štětínská Soňa SKOB Ostrava C 232406 100 Kč
KYL9350 Hájková Petra SK SP Kylešovice C 8670481 100 Kč
0030001 Čablová Kristina 003 - AK EZ Kopřivnice 9005140 100 Kč
KRN8559 Rychlá Pavlína KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 8654885 100 Kč

D35C 5.90 km, 130 m, 11 kontrol

(16)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
AOP7853 Holasová Šarka Orientační Běh Opava C 2111725 100 Kč
AOP8050 Librová Lucie Orientační Běh Opava C 49386 100 Kč
HAV7152 Brodová Gabriela OB Havířov C 2121892 100 Kč
0010001 Gřešková Jana 001 - Neregistrovaná 52779 100 Kč
AOP7652 Černohorská Alena Orientační Běh Opava C 410170 100 Kč
MOV7750 Horáčková Vladimíra SKOB Ostrava C 8651342 100 Kč
BFM7752 Zajícová Taťána SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2102853 100 Kč
AOP7852 Kovalčíková Eva Orientační Běh Opava C 51197 100 Kč
MOV7752 Pannová Vendula SKOB Ostrava C 2075664 100 Kč
SFM8252 Létalová Soňa O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2800304 100 Kč
BFM7851 Chudíková Pavla SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2087514 100 Kč
AOP7252 Pachmannová Hana Orientační Běh Opava C 361977 100 Kč
4EP7750 Janas Irena (POL) Uks Kometa Gliwice 2035285 100 Kč
SFM7650 Urbánková Šárka O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2143390 100 Kč
MOV8052 Juřeníková Hana SKOB Ostrava C 420413 100 Kč
0050001 Gruchalová Lucie 005 - Ostrava 9102566 100 Kč

D45C 4.90 km, 105 m, 10 kontrol

(15)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
HAV6751 Vričanová Sylva OB Havířov C 1426051 100 Kč
HOB7051 Hendrychová Marcela SK OB Horní Benešov C 301304 100 Kč
NNN7851 Wágnerová Jaroslava Neregistrovaní zapůjčit 140 Kč
OOP7453 Leciánová Vanda TJ Opava C 49472 100 Kč
HAV7051 Kaděrová Barbora OB Havířov C 1425330 100 Kč
BFM7152 Řeháková Jana SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2113071 100 Kč
TRI6850 Argalášová Gabriela TJ TŽ Třinec C 2060276 100 Kč
MOV7452 Bolková Petra SKOB Ostrava C 52981 100 Kč
MOV6750 Šarmanová Jarmila SKOB Ostrava C 303027 100 Kč
SFM7151 Bernatíková Šárka O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 49487 100 Kč
AOP6751 Hadačová Gabriela Orientační Běh Opava C 682679 100 Kč
AOP7151 Kostková Jana Orientační Běh Opava C 8648553 100 Kč
AOP7251 Kašparová Šárka Orientační Běh Opava C 52295 100 Kč
MOV7450 Vavříková Iveta SKOB Ostrava C 2025346 100 Kč
AOP7052 Sedlářová Pavla Orientační Běh Opava C 2096150 100 Kč

D55C 4.50 km, 95 m, 9 kontrol

(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OOP5751 Hájková Ludmila TJ Opava C 52769 100 Kč
HAV6250 Sochorová Hana OB Havířov C 1421893 100 Kč
TRI6450 Jastrzembská Jarmila TJ TŽ Třinec C 8670488 100 Kč
24P5650 Wysocka Jolanta (POL) Slask O-Team 886619 100 Kč
KYL6350 Hájková Iveta SK SP Kylešovice C 515180 100 Kč

D65C 3.60 km, 90 m, 9 kontrol

(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
AOV4450 Vlachová Renata OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 8882 60 Kč
NNN5451 Wágnerová Bronislava Neregistrovaní zapůjčit 100 Kč
ZLH4850 Novotná Ludmila OOB TJ Zlaté Hory C 52763 60 Kč
BOV4852 Sikorová Marie TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 2092387 60 Kč

H10N 2.60 km, 50 m, 7 kontrol

(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI1002 Kubien Tomáš TJ TŽ Třinec C 8659 40 Kč
TRI1004 Zielina Jakub TJ TŽ Třinec C 49378 40 Kč
MOV1002 Berger Tomáš SKOB Ostrava C 1400415 40 Kč

H10C 2.90 km, 50 m, 8 kontrol

(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
AOP1000 Liber Václav Orientační Běh Opava C 8680606 40 Kč
MOV0901 Kostka Artur SKOB Ostrava C 428258 40 Kč
MOV1003 Menzel František SKOB Ostrava C 428276 40 Kč
TRI0902 Mokrosz Mateusz TJ TŽ Třinec C 8658 40 Kč
TRI1001 Škoda Matěj TJ TŽ Třinec C 8651 40 Kč
SFM0901 Létal Jonáš O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2061826 40 Kč
SFM1001 Létal Hynek O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 49443 40 Kč
AOP0902 Cetl Jan Orientační Běh Opava C 307338 40 Kč
SFM1000 Klose Albert O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2061790 40 Kč

H12C 3.20 km, 80 m, 9 kontrol

(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
AOP0900 Holas Štěpán Orientační Běh Opava C 8004331 40 Kč
AOP0704 Černohorský Jan Orientační Běh Opava C 2144112 40 Kč
MOV0700 Menzel Antonín SKOB Ostrava B 8670494 40 Kč
AOP0901 Kovalčík Petr Orientační Běh Opava B 8000245 40 Kč
TRI0802 Bocek Václav TJ TŽ Třinec C 8116808 40 Kč

H14C 4.60 km, 105 m, 11 kontrol

(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MOV0600 Vojvodík Eduard SKOB Ostrava B 8670493 60 Kč
AOP0600 Borunský Matěj Orientační Běh Opava B 8000243 60 Kč
AOP0502 Černohorský Jakub Orientační Běh Opava C 2144123 60 Kč
MOV0502 Grygar Václav SKOB Ostrava B 428262 60 Kč
TRI0501 Sikora Matěj TJ TŽ Třinec C 49396 60 Kč
TRI0503 Damek Ondřej TJ TŽ Třinec B 8667526 60 Kč
TRI0505 Cieslar Michael TJ TŽ Třinec C 2073714 60 Kč
TRI0506 Kirschner Damian TJ TŽ Třinec B 2099502 60 Kč
BFM0601 Bjolek Jan SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2087708 60 Kč
BFM0604 Chudík Martin SKOB Frýdek - Místek B 2087511 60 Kč
MOV0503 Zádrapa Marian Petr SKOB Ostrava B 8670495 60 Kč
KRN0601 Špok Petr KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 428288 60 Kč

H16C 5.50 km, 130 m, 12 kontrol

(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MOV0300 Matoušek Ondřej SKOB Ostrava C 51318 100 Kč
TRI0302 Sliž Rostislav TJ TŽ Třinec B 8662309 100 Kč
TRI0304 Martynek Petr TJ TŽ Třinec B 53180 100 Kč
TRI0401 Mrózek Pawel TJ TŽ Třinec B 8002604 100 Kč
TRI0404 Krupa Jakub TJ TŽ Třinec B 8655414 100 Kč
AOV0301 Mielec Radomír OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 920660 100 Kč
VRB0414 Malý Tomáš Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 2067397 100 Kč

H21C 9.20 km, 220 m, 16 kontrol Rank. koef.: 1

(22)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MOV0004 Vavřík Tomáš SKOB Ostrava B 8663153 100 Kč
AOP7802 Holas Tomáš Orientační Běh Opava C 8648545 100 Kč
HAV0002 Staněk Ondra OB Havířov B 336728 100 Kč
AOP7402 Borunský Tomáš Orientační Běh Opava C 8004294 100 Kč
NNN9001 Wágner Jakub Neregistrovaní 515437 100 Kč
NNN9002 Wágner Robert Neregistrovaní zapůjčit 140 Kč
HAV0000 Kaděra Vojta OB Havířov C 1421910 100 Kč
TRI0100 Tuharský Erik TJ TŽ Třinec A 8028879 100 Kč
BFM0305 Bjolek Michal SKOB Frýdek - Místek A 2087698 100 Kč
ZLH7001 Novotný Tomáš OOB TJ Zlaté Hory C 7001234 100 Kč
SFM9801 Bernatík Lukáš O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2800327 100 Kč
KYL9800 Hájek Václav SK SP Kylešovice C 8680617 100 Kč
AOV7900 Vlach Jiří OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 8667994 100 Kč
AOP9301 Hadač Filip Orientační Běh Opava C 8656686 100 Kč
AOP0201 Kostka Jiří Orientační Běh Opava A 8656577 100 Kč
KRN8505 Rychlý Pavel KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 8414134 100 Kč
KRN6804 Zavřel Michal KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 52643 100 Kč
VRB0202 Matuš Vít Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem A 8662329 100 Kč
SFM9500 Polách Rob O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 1459073 100 Kč
SFM9901 Strakoš Matěj O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2800317 100 Kč
42P7421 Waluga Ireneusz (POL) Team360 7202761 100 Kč
TRI9801 Cienciala Jan TJ TŽ Třinec C 1400410 200 Kč

H35C 7.20 km, 180 m, 15 kontrol

(20)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MOV7400 Vojvodík Martin SKOB Ostrava C 7000317 100 Kč
27P7800 Niezgoda Przemysław (POL) ATZ Racibórz 2096599 100 Kč
AOP8300 Stoszek Jakub Orientační Běh Opava C 2090837 100 Kč
LOV7601 Zajíc Josef lepus.cz C 760226 100 Kč
AOP7500 Černohorský Martin Orientační Běh Opava C 8680612 100 Kč
MOV7501 Brychlec Lukáš SKOB Ostrava C 7207617 100 Kč
MOV8200 Kostka Petr SKOB Ostrava C 2027244 100 Kč
AOP6501 Hadač Miroslav Orientační Běh Opava C 8656723 100 Kč
LOV7600 Bochňák Zbyněk lepus.cz C 7612230 100 Kč
TRI7702 Tuharský Martin TJ TŽ Třinec C 7863 100 Kč
TRI7500 Kirschner David TJ TŽ Třinec C 53215 100 Kč
TRI7803 Krček Jakub TJ TŽ Třinec C 49315 100 Kč
LCE7301 Blažević Roman OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 7200335 100 Kč
MOV6901 Berger Tomáš SKOB Ostrava C 52771 100 Kč
0020001 Zeman Radek 002 - neregistrovaný 2032199 100 Kč
ODR7101 Rigó Marek SKOB Odry C 52756 100 Kč
AOP6502 Schuster Martin Orientační Běh Opava C 8662321 100 Kč
TRI8000 Kawulok Marek TJ TŽ Třinec C 49366 100 Kč
MOV7600 Masny Krzysztof SKOB Ostrava C 1416219 100 Kč
NNN7001 Darrell Frank Neregistrovaní 8045086 200 Kč

H45C 6.10 km, 150 m, 13 kontrol

(19)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
HAV7103 Vébr Radek OB Havířov C 8648625 100 Kč
AOP6702 Tesař Jiří Orientační Běh Opava C 352349 100 Kč
TRI6501 Kantor Roman TJ TŽ Třinec C 1400416 100 Kč
MOV7101 Panna Jan SKOB Ostrava C 100 Kč
OOP5803 Ryšavý Jiří TJ Opava C 2049558 100 Kč
SFM7201 Bernatík Aleš O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2023813 100 Kč
HAV5701 Jakobi Zdeněk OB Havířov C 1421900 100 Kč
KYL6800 Hájek Marek SK SP Kylešovice C 515146 100 Kč
MOV6300 Kohoutek Milan SKOB Ostrava C 2111804 100 Kč
BFM7001 Kočara Jiří SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2102872 100 Kč
ZBM7205 Fiala Jan SK Brno Žabovřesky C 515468 100 Kč
MOV7000 Vavřík René SKOB Ostrava C 8670471 100 Kč
MOV6701 Holec Honza SKOB Ostrava C 9101189 100 Kč
MOV7102 Škapa Marek SKOB Ostrava C 7210094 100 Kč
4EP7400 Janas Sebastian (POL) Uks Kometa Gliwice 2035286 100 Kč
SFM7401 David Vladimír O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2800312 100 Kč
AOP7302 Krček Martin Orientační Běh Opava C 253130 100 Kč
LOV7101 Žebrák Zbyněk lepus.cz C 232429 200 Kč
HAV7300 Mastela Rafal OB Havířov C 2032312 100 Kč

H55C 4.90 km, 135 m, 10 kontrol

(14)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
AOP6402 Liber Vlastimil Orientační Běh Opava C 2127600 100 Kč
MOV6102 Maceček Otakar SKOB Ostrava C 51173 100 Kč
OOP6100 Lecián Oldřich TJ Opava C 49476 100 Kč
MOV5201 Juřeník Josef SKOB Ostrava C 52774 100 Kč
MOV5601 Slivečka Jaromír SKOB Ostrava C 352301 100 Kč
MOV6201 Šarman Radim SKOB Ostrava C 232412 100 Kč
TRI6202 Argaláš Jaroslav TJ TŽ Třinec C 8662684 100 Kč
BFM5701 Mutina Vlastimil SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2113057 100 Kč
2KP6000 Wojarski Krzysztof (POL) Bielsko-Biala O-Team 412345 100 Kč
BOV4403 Vlach Oldřich TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 2060210 100 Kč
AOP5301 Krmášek Bohdan Orientační Běh Opava C 7207625 100 Kč
OOP5302 Rychlý Miloš TJ Opava C 49416 100 Kč
KRN5401 Hrouza Jan KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 8654899 100 Kč
BFM5301 Zeman Ludvík SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2113053 100 Kč

H65C 4.20 km, 105 m, 10 kontrol

(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SOP5101 Jurčák Karel OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 8656584 60 Kč
24P5100 Wysocki Andrzej (POL) Slask O-Team 222893 60 Kč
BOV4802 Sikora Miroslav TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 2102807 60 Kč

H70C 3.20 km, 90 m, 9 kontrol

(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MOV4102 Vávra Jiří SKOB Ostrava C 52773 60 Kč
ZLH4800 Novotný Stanisl OOB TJ Zlaté Hory C 52762 60 Kč
TRI3700 Opletal Jaroslav TJ TŽ Třinec C 8653 60 Kč
BOV4901 Dvořák Vlastimil TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 51370 60 Kč
BOV4401 Ptáček Jiří TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 1421897 60 Kč
MOV4901 Chylík Pavol SKOB Ostrava C 52984 60 Kč

HDR 2.60 km, 50 m, 7 kontrol

(25)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
HAV1200 Fuják Adam OB Havířov C 336755 50 Kč
AOP1302 Liber Tomáš Orientační Běh Opava C 2127594 50 Kč
SOP1701 Válka Jan OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 52765 50 Kč
AOP1451 Tesařová Lucie Orientační Běh Opava C 331752 50 Kč
AOP1650 Tesařová Eva Orientační Běh Opava C 232620 50 Kč
0010002 Karel Gřešek 001 - Neregistrovaná zapůjčit 90 Kč
LOV7351 Zajícová Petra lepus.cz C 52952 50 Kč
SOP1702 Smolka Filip OOB TJ Slezan Opava 49389 50 Kč
MOV8551 Karlová Eva SKOB Ostrava C 7207627 50 Kč
MOV1400 Kostka Mikuláš SKOB Ostrava C 52996 50 Kč
TRI1200 Mokrosz Tomasz TJ TŽ Třinec C 8652 50 Kč
SFM1450 Létalová Jana O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 49449 50 Kč
BFM0701 Kočara František SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2102862 50 Kč
BFM0557 Kočarová Marie SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 49455 50 Kč
TRI1151 Řádková Zuzana TJ TŽ Třinec C 8657 50 Kč
TRI1400 Walaski Vítek TJ TŽ Třinec C 02113099 50 Kč
TRI1201 Myslivec Lukáš TJ TŽ Třinec C 49371 50 Kč
MOV1000 Brandštetter Patrik SKOB Ostrava C 52990 50 Kč
SFM1100 Palarčík Kryštof O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2143377 50 Kč
SFM1707 Koťátko Albert O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy 2031348 50 Kč
VRB1100 Malý David Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 50 Kč
NNN0951 Hoňková Veronika Neregistrovaní zapůjčit 90 Kč
NNN1108 Honěk Adam Neregistrovaní zapůjčit 90 Kč
KRN1300 Hrouza Jan KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 50 Kč
KRN5950 Holinková Milada KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 52661 50 Kč

P3 3.00 km, 50 m, 9 kontrol

(32)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LOV7700 Rutar Martin lepus.cz C 49458 50 Kč
AOP7551 Pometlová Jana Orientační Běh Opava C 7206538 50 Kč
HOB5601 Hendrych Vlastimil SK OB Horní Benešov C 231950 50 Kč
HOB6701 Hendrych Jiří SK OB Horní Benešov C 301309 50 Kč
TRI7400 Haltof Petr TJ TŽ Třinec C 8660 50 Kč
TRI7050 Haltofová Marie TJ TŽ Třinec C 49400 50 Kč
TRI7751 Tuharská Aneta TJ TŽ Třinec C 49377 50 Kč
TRI7350 Mrozková Olga TJ TŽ Třinec C 7206554 50 Kč
MOV1300 Panna Matyáš SKOB Ostrava C 2080824 50 Kč
MOV6951 Dorčáková Pavlína SKOB Ostrava C 53004 50 Kč
MOV0103 Dorčák Jan SKOB Ostrava C 428205 50 Kč
MOV0801 Dorčák Tomáš SKOB Ostrava C 428290 50 Kč
BFM7103 Chudík Michael SKOB Frýdek - Místek 2087516 50 Kč
OOP5500 Kraml František TJ Opava C 50 Kč
OOP6250 Martiníková Karin TJ Opava C 51171 50 Kč
BFM7251 Kočarová Klára SKOB Frýdek - Místek 49456 50 Kč
SFM8651 Koťátková Barbora O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2035161 50 Kč
AOP6551 Schusterová Martina Orientační Běh Opava C 416142 50 Kč
NNN0101 Válek Ivan Neregistrovaní zapůjčit 90 Kč
NNN0102 Válek Jakub Neregistrovaní zapůjčit 90 Kč
KRN7100 Špok Petr KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 428248 50 Kč
NNN0151 Kavcová Lucie Neregistrovaní 2126362 50 Kč
SFM7651 Davidová Petra O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2125376 50 Kč
NNN7711 Honěk Jiří Neregistrovaní zapůjčit 90 Kč
NNN8055 Hoňková Natálie Neregistrovaní zapůjčit 90 Kč
AOP6602 Cetl Vladimír Orientační Běh Opava C 08715 50 Kč
AOP8001 Beneš Vojtěch Orientační Běh Opava C 361981 50 Kč
AOP7751 Krčková Lenka Orientační Běh Opava C 2118505 50 Kč
SFM0252 Davidová Tereza O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2121755 50 Kč
MOV8250 Masny Anna SKOB Ostrava C 428759 50 Kč
0060001 Najdek David 006 - FM 2087500 50 Kč
0060002 Růžičková Klára 006 - FM 7300142 50 Kč

T5 5.80 km, 120 m, 10 kontrol

(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MOV7753 Grygarová Eva SKOB Ostrava C 232399 50 Kč
BFM7601 Bjolek Lukáš SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2113076 50 Kč
KYL9000 Valušek Jiří SK SP Kylešovice C 8004273 50 Kč
SOP8710 Balcar Adam OOB TJ Slezan Opava 50 Kč
NNN0103 Cudek Libor Neregistrovaní 420438 50 Kč
0040001 Svoboda Zbyněk 004 - - zapůjčit 90 Kč
AOV7051 Fukalová Radmila OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 232136 50 Kč
OOP7700 Gros Petr TJ Opava C 2102544 50 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 264, vklad: 20810 Kč