Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI0953 | Cymorková JulieCymorková Julie | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8004343 | 40 CZK |
TRI0956 | Kawuloková TerezaKawuloková Tereza | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49330 | 40 CZK |
14P0900 | Bul NataliaBul Natalia | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2016955 | 40 CZK | |
SFM1251 | Klose KateřinaKlose Kateřina | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2127595 | 40 CZK |
SFM1250 | Létalová EvaLétalová Eva | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 49488 | 40 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BFM1051 | Chudíková MagdalenaChudíková Magdalena | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 428271 | 40 CZK |
TRI0950 | Walaská KláraWalaská Klára | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 2102570 | 40 CZK |
4EP1150 | Janas AgnieszkaJanas Agnieszka | (POL) Uks Kometa Gliwice | 338917 | 40 CZK | |
MOV0951 | Juřeníková EmaJuřeníková Ema | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2045154 | 40 CZK |
BFM0952 | Máchová BarboraMáchová Barbora | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 410791 | 60 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV0751 | Štětínská TerezaŠtětínská Tereza | SKOB Ostrava | B | 8670475 | 40 CZK |
14P0750 | Myśliwiec AleksandraMyśliwiec Aleksandra | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2016973 | 40 CZK | |
14P0851 | Miczka ZofiaMiczka Zofia | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2016951 | 40 CZK | |
VRB0777 | Malá KarolínaMalá Karolína | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 2067388 | 40 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI0550 | Krčková LucieKrčková Lucie | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8033258 | 70 CZK |
14P0650 | Polewka JuliannaPolewka Julianna | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2021377 | 70 CZK | |
BFM0551 | Zahradníková KateřinaZahradníková Kateřina | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | B | 2102874 | 70 CZK |
14P0655 | Dziuba JustynaDziuba Justyna | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2016971 | 70 CZK | |
14P0658 | Leusz NicolaLeusz Nicola | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2016975 | 70 CZK | |
14P0550 | Kochoń JuliaKochoń Julia | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2016955 | 70 CZK | |
BFM0652 | Matulová ValérieMatulová Valérie | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | B | 2087691 | 70 CZK |
MOV0654 | Čudková KristýnaČudková Kristýna | SKOB Ostrava | B | 8670474 | 70 CZK |
VRB0555 | Tomčíková EliškaTomčíková Eliška | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 8655461 | 70 CZK |
BFM0556 | Řeháková KláraŘeháková Klára | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2059751 | 70 CZK |
KRN0757 | Rychlá KarolínaRychlá Karolína | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | B | 8654916 | 70 CZK |
MOV0650 | Pavlová EliškaPavlová Eliška | SKOB Ostrava | B | 8670472 | 70 CZK |
14P0551 | Hilaszek AmeliaHilaszek Amelia | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2016951 | 70 CZK | |
14P0661 | Jańczak LenaJańczak Lena | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2016974 | 70 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI0451 | Haltofová RomanaHaltofová Romana | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8670381 | 100 CZK |
3LP0450 | Żmij KarolinaŻmij Karolina | (POL) The Vipers | 1000228 | 100 CZK | |
MOV0551 | Matoušková JanaMatoušková Jana | SKOB Ostrava | B | 8670491 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BFM0151 | Svobodová BarboraSvobodová Barbora | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | B | 2059750 | 100 CZK |
TRI0250 | Navrátilová AdélaNavrátilová Adéla | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8061463 | 100 CZK |
TRI0253 | Bernatíková HanaBernatíková Hana | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 8662702 | 100 CZK |
SFM0250 | Urbánková TerezaUrbánková Tereza | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2143388 | 100 CZK |
SFM0252 | Davidová TerezaDavidová Tereza | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2121755 | 100 CZK |
14P0250 | Polewka AleksandraPolewka Aleksandra | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 682424 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZBM7951 | Gebauerová JanaGebauerová Jana | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 703370 | 100 CZK |
TRI9656 | Sabelová MarkétaSabelová Markéta | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 2073724 | 100 CZK |
KRN8559 | Rychlá PavlínaRychlá Pavlína | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 8654885 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HAV7152 | Brodová GabrielaBrodová Gabriela | OB Havířov | C | 2121892 | 100 CZK |
BFM7851 | Chudíková PavlaChudíková Pavla | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2087514 | 100 CZK |
MOV7752 | Pannová VendulaPannová Vendula | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2075664 | 100 CZK |
4EP7750 | Janas IrenaJanas Irena | (POL) Uks Kometa Gliwice | 2035285 | 100 CZK | |
MOV8052 | Juřeníková HanaJuřeníková Hana | SKOB Ostrava | C | 420413 | 100 CZK |
SFM8252 | Létalová SoňaLétalová Soňa | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2800304 | 100 CZK |
SFM7651 | Davidová PetraDavidová Petra | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2125376 | 100 CZK |
SIT7551 | Bíčánková JanaBíčánková Jana | OK SILESIA | C | 7200590 | 100 CZK |
SFM7351 | Klose PetraKlose Petra | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 49482 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HAV6751 | Vričanová SylvaVričanová Sylva | OB Havířov | C | 1426051 | 100 CZK |
OOP7453 | Leciánová VandaLeciánová Vanda | TJ Opava | C | 49472 | 100 CZK |
TRI6850 | Argalášová GabrielaArgalášová Gabriela | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8660461 | 100 CZK |
14P7150 | Polewka BeataPolewka Beata | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2016952 | 100 CZK | |
SFM7151 | Bernatíková ŠárkaBernatíková Šárka | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 49487 | 100 CZK |
BFM7453 | Popieluchová IvonaPopieluchová Ivona | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2102855 | 100 CZK |
HAV7051 | Kaděrová BarboraKaděrová Barbora | OB Havířov | C | 1425330 | 100 CZK |
BFM7151 | Řehová RenataŘehová Renata | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2037840 | 100 CZK |
BFM7152 | Řeháková JanaŘeháková Jana | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2113071 | 100 CZK |
MOV7451 | Pavlová LibušePavlová Libuše | SKOB Ostrava | C | 436420 | 100 CZK |
BFM7451 | Fišerová IvetaFišerová Iveta | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2087513 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2KP6050 | Wojarska KamillaWojarska Kamilla | (POL) Bielsko-Biala O-Team | 1414597 | 100 CZK | |
TRI6450 | Jastrzembská JarmilaJastrzembská Jarmila | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8670488 | 100 CZK |
TRI6350 | Bialožytová PavlaBialožytová Pavla | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 51446 | 100 CZK |
HAV6250 | Sochorová HanaSochorová Hana | OB Havířov | C | 1421893 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BFM1601 | Freith KvidoFreith Kvido | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 49453 | 40 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI0902 | Mokrosz MateuszMokrosz Mateusz | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8658 | 40 CZK |
TRI1001 | Škoda MatějŠkoda Matěj | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8651 | 40 CZK |
4EP0900 | Janas AleksanderJanas Aleksander | (POL) Uks Kometa Gliwice | 338919 | 40 CZK | |
BFM0903 | Otta TobiášOtta Tobiáš | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 410792 | 40 CZK |
3LP0900 | Żmij SzymonŻmij Szymon | (POL) The Vipers | 2130138 | 40 CZK | |
SFM1000 | Klose AlbertKlose Albert | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2061790 | 40 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI0706 | Krupa JanKrupa Jan | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8655482 | 40 CZK |
BFM0801 | Popieluch MartinPopieluch Martin | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 4320 | 40 CZK |
MOV0802 | Masny TadeuszMasny Tadeusz | SKOB Ostrava | C | 338910 | 40 CZK |
14P0903 | Sokołowski JanSokołowski Jan | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2033878 | 40 CZK | |
14P0802 | Sokołowski StasSokołowski Stas | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2021373 | 40 CZK | |
BFM0806 | Červinka OndřejČervinka Ondřej | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 49455 | 60 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV0600 | Vojvodík EduardVojvodík Eduard | SKOB Ostrava | B | 8670493 | 100 CZK |
BFM0604 | Chudík MartinChudík Martin | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | B | 2087511 | 100 CZK |
MOV0503 | Zádrapa Marian PetrZádrapa Marian Petr | SKOB Ostrava | B | 8670495 | 100 CZK |
TRI0505 | Cieslar MichaelCieslar Michael | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 2073714 | 100 CZK |
TRI0604 | Ryška MatějRyška Matěj | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8667990 | 100 CZK |
TRI0501 | Sikora MatějSikora Matěj | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49396 | 100 CZK |
BFM0601 | Bjolek JanBjolek Jan | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2087708 | 100 CZK |
BFM0608 | Otta KryštofOtta Kryštof | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 49492 | 100 CZK |
SFM0600 | David VladimírDavid Vladimír | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2119196 | 100 CZK |
SIT0501 | Bíčánek JanBíčánek Jan | OK SILESIA | B | 8655447 | 100 CZK |
14P0600 | Kloc OlafKloc Olaf | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2033879 | 100 CZK | |
TRI0503 | Damek OndřejDamek Ondřej | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8667526 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI0304 | Martynek PetrMartynek Petr | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 53180 | 100 CZK |
14P0303 | Kołodziejczyk ŁukaszKołodziejczyk Łukasz | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2026141 | 100 CZK | |
HAV0501 | Staněk MatějStaněk Matěj | OB Havířov | C | 232146 | 100 CZK |
14P0401 | Skowron WojciechSkowron Wojciech | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2035288 | 100 CZK | |
14P0301 | Kołodziejczyk BartłomiejKołodziejczyk Bartłomiej | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2026142 | 100 CZK | |
VRB0414 | Malý TomášMalý Tomáš | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 2067397 | 100 CZK |
SIT0401 | Kovařík TomášKovařík Tomáš | OK SILESIA | B | 8656740 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14P0101 | Kucharczyk JakubKucharczyk Jakub | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2021378 | 100 CZK | |
AOV0301 | Mielec RadomírMielec Radomír | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 8660459 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BFM0305 | Bjolek MichalBjolek Michal | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | A | 2087698 | 100 CZK |
HAV0002 | Staněk OndraStaněk Ondra | OB Havířov | B | 336728 | 100 CZK |
MOV0004 | Vavřík TomášVavřík Tomáš | SKOB Ostrava | B | 8663153 | 100 CZK |
TRI9100 | Bartosz DavidBartosz David | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49371 | 100 CZK |
2PP7700 | Marszałek PiotrMarszałek Piotr | (POL) Marklowice Górne | 2032323 | 100 CZK | |
SFM9801 | Bernatík LukášBernatík Lukáš | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2800327 | 100 CZK |
SOP9301 | Pospíšil PetrPospíšil Petr | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 7207871 | 100 CZK |
TRI0200 | Haltof MarekHaltof Marek | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 8670482 | 100 CZK |
CHT8510 | Kopáček JanKopáček Jan | OOB SK Chrast | C | 8028864 | 100 CZK |
ZLH7001 | Novotný TomášNovotný Tomáš | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 7001234 | 100 CZK |
SIT0101 | Kovařík MartinKovařík Martin | OK SILESIA | B | 8655413 | 100 CZK |
VRB9606 | Matuš VojtěchMatuš Vojtěch | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 2067391 | 100 CZK |
SFM9500 | Polách RobertPolách Robert | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 1459073 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV7400 | Vojvodík MartinVojvodík Martin | SKOB Ostrava | C | 7000317 | 100 CZK |
MOV7600 | Masny KrzysztofMasny Krzysztof | SKOB Ostrava | C | 1416219 | 100 CZK |
27P7800 | Niezgoda PrzemysławNiezgoda Przemysław | (POL) BaraniokTeam | 2096599 | 100 CZK | |
TRI7803 | Krček JakubKrček Jakub | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49315 | 100 CZK |
TRI7800 | Ryška KamilRyška Kamil | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 53294 | 100 CZK |
TRI6601 | Navrátil RostislavNavrátil Rostislav | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8655 | 100 CZK |
14P8100 | Markowski MarcinMarkowski Marcin | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2033870 | 100 CZK | |
MOV8308 | Stýblo TomášStýblo Tomáš | SKOB Ostrava | 2025345 | 100 CZK | |
HAV6301 | Sochor TomášSochor Tomáš | OB Havířov | C | 515436 | 100 CZK |
BFM7603 | Otta JakubOtta Jakub | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 52377 | 100 CZK |
TRI8000 | Kawulok MarekKawulok Marek | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49366 | 100 CZK |
3LP7500 | Żmij JacekŻmij Jacek | (POL) The Vipers | 1000229 | 100 CZK | |
BFM7602 | Matula PavelMatula Pavel | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 206365 | 100 CZK |
HAV6000 | Lužný LadislavLužný Ladislav | OB Havířov | C | 8660919 | 100 CZK |
LOV7600 | Bochňák ZbyněkBochňák Zbyněk | lepus.cz | C | 7612230 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOP6702 | Tesař JiříTesař Jiří | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 352349 | 100 CZK |
MOV7202 | Svěchota MilanSvěchota Milan | SKOB Ostrava | C | 9101186 | 100 CZK |
HAV7300 | Mastela RafalMastela Rafal | OB Havířov | C | 2032312 | 100 CZK |
BFM6701 | Svoboda MartinSvoboda Martin | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2113067 | 100 CZK |
14P7300 | Polewka TomaszPolewka Tomasz | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 887215 | 100 CZK | |
SFM7201 | Bernatík AlešBernatík Aleš | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2023813 | 100 CZK |
MOV7104 | Štětínský PavelŠtětínský Pavel | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52780 | 100 CZK |
SOP6201 | Bačo LubomírBačo Lubomír | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 7210885 | 100 CZK |
0010001 | Rakowski JarosławRakowski Jarosław | 001 - (POL) Czarna Wołga | rent | 120 CZK | |
MOV7000 | Vavřík RenéVavřík René | SKOB Ostrava | C | 8670471 | 100 CZK |
SFM7401 | David VladimírDavid Vladimír | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2800312 | 100 CZK |
SFM7400 | Urbánek MartinUrbánek Martin | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2143366 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV5201 | Juřeník JosefJuřeník Josef | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52774 | 100 CZK |
SOP5801 | Moravec StanislavMoravec Stanislav | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 8648582 | 100 CZK |
2KP6000 | Wojarski KrzysztofWojarski Krzysztof | (POL) Bielsko-Biala O-Team | 412345 | 100 CZK | |
BFM5701 | Mutina VlastimilMutina Vlastimil | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2113057 | 100 CZK |
OOP6100 | Lecián OldřichLecián Oldřich | TJ Opava | C | 49476 | 100 CZK |
SOP5701 | Pospíšil VáclavPospíšil Václav | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 49391 | 100 CZK |
TRI6001 | Prokop LubomírProkop Lubomír | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 2096226 | 100 CZK |
KRN5401 | Hrouza JanHrouza Jan | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 8654899 | 100 CZK |
14P1400 | Zdanowicz JanZdanowicz Jan | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 889674 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BFM5301 | Zeman LudvíkZeman Ludvík | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2113053 | 70 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV4102 | Vávra JiříVávra Jiří | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52773 | 70 CZK |
BOV4901 | Dvořák VlastimilDvořák Vlastimil | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 51370 | 70 CZK |
HAV4201 | Beneš KarelBeneš Karel | OB Havířov | C | 1421901 | 70 CZK |
TRI3700 | Opletal JaroslavOpletal Jaroslav | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8653 | 70 CZK |
ZLH4800 | Novotný StanislNovotný Stanisl | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 52762 | 70 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOP1451 | Tesařová LucieTesařová Lucie | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 331752 | 40 CZK |
AOP1650 | Tesařová EvaTesařová Eva | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 232620 | 40 CZK |
TRI1400 | Walaski VítekWalaski Vítek | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 02113099 | 40 CZK |
TRI1200 | Mokrosz TomaszMokrosz Tomasz | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8652 | 40 CZK |
TRI1250 | Ryšková KláraRyšková Klára | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49381 | 40 CZK |
KRN1500 | Rychlý JakubRychlý Jakub | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 52627 | 40 CZK | |
HAV1200 | Fuják AdamFuják Adam | OB Havířov | C | 336755 | 40 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BFM7601 | Bjolek LukášBjolek Lukáš | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2113076 | 70 CZK |
AOP7551 | Pometlová JanaPometlová Jana | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 7206538 | 70 CZK |
BFM7103 | Chudík MichaelChudík Michael | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 2087516 | 70 CZK | |
TRI8006 | Walaski AntonínWalaski Antonín | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 416124 | 70 CZK |
TRI7152 | Cymorková KateřinaCymorková Kateřina | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 2073677 | 70 CZK |
3LP-050 | Żmij SylwiaŻmij Sylwia | (POL) The Vipers | 2033038 | 70 CZK | |
BFM8052 | Červinková JanaČervinková Jana | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 426344 | 70 CZK |