Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: H21C

Datum:
28.04.2019
Místo konání:
Horní Pěna
Pořadatel:
SJH - SOS Jindřichův Hradec

H21C 5.50 km, 25 kontrol Rank. koef.: 1

(46)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OSN9549 Kamenický Jeroným SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 8651708 80 Kč
PZR8814 Hladílek Jan UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 49824 80 Kč
OSN6004 Kamenický Radan SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 9601003 80 Kč
SJI7801 Srb Vladimír OK Jihlava C 8667505 80 Kč
VCB6101 Hošek Lubomír OB České Budějovice C 1401041 80 Kč
SJI7104 Venhoda Milan OK Jihlava C 7206548 80 Kč
PZR8903 Novohradský Petr UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 53700 80 Kč
SJI8309 Jirků Roman OK Jihlava C 301273 80 Kč
DKP7705 Gregor Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2121756 80 Kč
SJI7415 Prášil Aleš OK Jihlava C 52152 80 Kč
PCB9401 Hulec Filip SKP České Budějovice C 7008009 80 Kč
TAP8737 Hošek Radim KOB Tretra Praha C 9998737 80 Kč
OSN9339 Kamenický Tobiáš SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 9930517 80 Kč
SJI7201 Vítek Jaroslav OK Jihlava C 2061827 80 Kč
SJI8509 Plíhal Tomáš OK Jihlava C 1700080 80 Kč
PGP9503 Veselý Jakub SK Praga C 7209346 80 Kč
TBM7120 Ptáček Ondřej KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2083358 80 Kč
OPI7402 Šafařík Ivo Orientační sporty Písek C 434828 80 Kč
SCP7201 Podivínský Tomáš OK Sparta Praha C 51557 80 Kč
SJI7313 Prášil Marek OK Jihlava R 500580 80 Kč
CST6702 Pelc Václav OB Strakonice C 2027924 80 Kč
VCB8901 Krška Vojtěch OB České Budějovice C 2080931 80 Kč
CTB7001 Novák Pavel SK OB Chotěboř C 7260014 80 Kč
TTR7901 Věžník Roman OOB Třebíč C 7205015 80 Kč
VCB6502 Teringl Radek OB České Budějovice C 7206531 80 Kč
CHT9001 Krejsa Martin OOB SK Chrast C 8656563 80 Kč
SJI7311 Orany Tomáš OK Jihlava C 889294 80 Kč
SJI0401 Orany Vojtěch OK Jihlava A 2126366 80 Kč
SJI9601 Čech Jan OK Jihlava C 7003044 80 Kč
CTB7902 Hübner Jan SK OB Chotěboř C 2082923 80 Kč
SJI9702 Frýba Dominik OK Jihlava C 7200599 80 Kč
ZBM6708 Přikryl Petr SK Žabovřesky Brno C 7030567 80 Kč
ABM9211 Novotný Ondřej KOB ALFA Brno C 7003038 80 Kč
CHT9903 Hybeš David OOB SK Chrast B 53168 80 Kč
OSN7118 Zrník Tomáš SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 8659415 80 Kč
TTR8802 Píro Matěj OOB Třebíč C 1988888 80 Kč
VBM8002 Henek Vladan VSK Mendelu Brno C 2011839 80 Kč
SJI9602 Vacek Vojtěch OK Jihlava C 7200366 80 Kč
CTB9901 Žanda Jan SK OB Chotěboř B 1413712 80 Kč
SJI9801 Foltýn Tomáš OK Jihlava C 219260 80 Kč
VTA6901 Vébr Jiří SC vebr-sport C 515484 80 Kč
RUZ0001 Čermák Marek TJ Růžená C 2127532 80 Kč
RUZ7100 Čermák Martin TJ Růžená C 2134278 80 Kč
RUZ7500 Gregor Petr TJ Růžená C 2088726 80 Kč
SJI9902 Šenkýř Matěj OK Jihlava A 2045309 120 Kč
JHB8607 Culka Josef TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 7300171 120 Kč