Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: H21C

Datum:
04.05.2019
Místo konání:
Lipnice nad Sázavou
Pořadatel:
JHB - TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod

H21C 2.11 km, 105 m, 25 kontrol Rank. koef.: 1

(60)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CHT8701 Krejsa Jan OOB SK Chrast C 8663150 80 Kč
CHT9501 Hledík Jakub OOB SK Chrast C 8667987 80 Kč
OSN9549 Kamenický Jeroným SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 8651708 80 Kč
SJI7801 Srb Vladimír OK Jihlava C 8667505 80 Kč
BBM7300 Dvořák Miloš BETA URSUS Rosice C 2088211 80 Kč
OSN9339 Kamenický Tobiáš SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 9930517 80 Kč
PZR8903 Novohradský Petr UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 53700 80 Kč
SJI8306 Kadlec Jan OK Jihlava C 2073707 80 Kč
CTB7001 Novák Pavel SK OB Chotěboř C 7260014 80 Kč
CTB7702 Jelínek Jaromír SK OB Chotěboř C 899166 80 Kč
PZR8814 Hladílek Jan UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 49824 80 Kč
DKP8109 Tomeš Jaroslav Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2080999 80 Kč
CHT7901 Korecký Miroslav OOB SK Chrast C 301360 80 Kč
VBM8204 Verner Tomáš VSK Mendelu Brno C 49679 80 Kč
CTB7901 Šťastný Karel SK OB Chotěboř C 2087711 80 Kč
SLA8002 Hanák Jan SKOB Slaný C 8660460 80 Kč
CST6501 Málek Martin OB Strakonice C 1418753 80 Kč
CST8902 Málek Martin OB Strakonice C 1425376 80 Kč
OKP8901 Červinka Jan SK OK 24 Praha C 8002400 80 Kč
SJH7601 Blažek Zdeněk SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2113365 80 Kč
SJH7702 Komárek Arnošt SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 8662283 80 Kč
SJH0002 Nosek Jakub SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 331357 80 Kč
CTB9902 Sabol Josef SK OB Chotěboř A 436413 80 Kč
PGP7510 Střelba Ondřej SK Praga C 8667997 80 Kč
MBM8740 Zelinka Jiří O-mikron C 8656681 80 Kč
CHT8502 Martinec Petr OOB SK Chrast C 52168 80 Kč
SJI9602 Vacek Vojtěch OK Jihlava C 7200366 80 Kč
SJI9903 Kafka Matěj OK Jihlava B 7200364 80 Kč
SJI8309 Jirků Roman OK Jihlava C 301273 80 Kč
OSN6900 Mareček Petr SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 7205032 80 Kč
VBM8103 Mazal Zdeněk VSK Mendelu Brno C 7207858 80 Kč
SJI7201 Vítek Jaroslav OK Jihlava C 2061827 80 Kč
CHT9903 Hybeš David OOB SK Chrast B 53168 80 Kč
SJI9702 Frýba Dominik OK Jihlava C 7200599 80 Kč
TTR8802 Píro Matěj OOB Třebíč C 1988888 80 Kč
CTB7902 Hübner Jan SK OB Chotěboř C 2082923 80 Kč
CHT9202 Krejsa Vladimír OOB SK Chrast C 52158 80 Kč
ADA7512 Procházka Jiří OOB Spartak Adamov C 49864 80 Kč
PCB9401 Hulec Filip SKP České Budějovice C 7008009 80 Kč
PDY8700 Fojtů Petr Běhej Poděbrady C 8663137 80 Kč
SJI9801 Foltýn Tomáš OK Jihlava C 219260 80 Kč
CTB9901 Žanda Jan SK OB Chotěboř B 1413712 80 Kč
CTB9201 Žanda Matěj SK OB Chotěboř C 53200 80 Kč
PGP8605 Vlach Martin SK Praga C 51807 80 Kč
RUZ0001 Čermák Marek TJ Růžená C 2127532 80 Kč
RUZ7100 Čermák Martin TJ Růžená C 2134278 80 Kč
RUZ7500 Gregor Petr TJ Růžená C 2088726 80 Kč
DKP9301 Klaška Pavel Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8080832 80 Kč
DKP6500 Klaška Pavel Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8650 80 Kč
CHT8505 Kuban Michal OOB SK Chrast C 52303 80 Kč
SOB6301 Choutka Jaroslav SOBSA C 1396839 80 Kč
CHT9001 Krejsa Martin OOB SK Chrast C 8656563 80 Kč
SJI7313 Prášil Marek OK Jihlava R 500580 80 Kč
CST6702 Pelc Václav OB Strakonice C 2027924 120 Kč
VSP7302 Kučera Jan USK Praha C 51650 160 Kč
VSP9200 Šunda Marek USK Praha C 7210926 160 Kč
DKP9600 Illner Vojtěch Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 899156 160 Kč
ZBM9300 Chloupek Adam SK Brno Žabovřesky E 995849 160 Kč
SJI9700 Bořil Jan OK Jihlava C 7200584 160 Kč
DKP8704 Klusák Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8557 160 Kč