Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: H21C

Datum:
28.09.2019
Místo konání:
Žďár nad Sázavou, Autokempink Pilák
Pořadatel:
PZR - UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou
6.30 km, 200 m, 18 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(51)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CHT8701 Krejsa Jan OOB SK Chrast C 8004592 80 Kč
TBM7120 Ptáček Ondřej KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2083358 80 Kč
SJI7801 Srb Vladimír OK Jihlava C 8667505 80 Kč
CHT9001 Krejsa Martin OOB SK Chrast C 8656563 80 Kč
CHT8502 Martinec Petr OOB SK Chrast C 52168 80 Kč
TBM8603 Kavan Tomáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8644875 80 Kč
TBM8833 Bořil Tomáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 681876 80 Kč
ASU9148 Seitler Milan Magnus Orienteering C 301583 80 Kč
0010001 Bořil Petr 001 - Bořilovi zapůjčit 110 Kč
CTB7001 Novák Pavel SK OB Chotěboř C 8648548 80 Kč
SJI9702 Frýba Dominik OK Jihlava C 7200599 80 Kč
SJI7415 Prášil Aleš OK Jihlava C 52152 80 Kč
CTB9451 Voborníková Alena SK OB Chotěboř R 8660906 80 Kč
CHT8602 Štefan Jan OOB SK Chrast C 8655451 80 Kč
CHT7901 Korecký Miroslav OOB SK Chrast C 301360 80 Kč
CTB8151 Gregorová Kamila SK OB Chotěboř E 8660904 80 Kč
JHB8305 Nesrovnal Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 4630 80 Kč
CTB7901 Šťastný Karel SK OB Chotěboř C 2087711 80 Kč
SJI7104 Venhoda Milan OK Jihlava C 7206548 80 Kč
BBM9600 Ptáček Pavel BETA URSUS Orienteering C 7207026 80 Kč
OSN9339 Kamenický Tobiáš SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 8170593 80 Kč
SJI0401 Orany Vojtěch OK Jihlava A 8116725 80 Kč
SJI9902 Šenkýř Matěj OK Jihlava A 2045309 80 Kč
OSN6004 Kamenický Radan SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 8122027 80 Kč
SJI0001 Čech Petr OK Jihlava A 8656540 80 Kč
SJH7601 Blažek Zdeněk SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2113365 80 Kč
SJH7702 Komárek Arnošt SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 8662283 80 Kč
SJH7001 Beneš Jan SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 8651725 80 Kč
SJI7201 Vítek Jaroslav OK Jihlava C 8028815 80 Kč
SJI7419 Lauerman Jan OK Jihlava C 8662358 80 Kč
CHT9903 Hybeš David OOB SK Chrast B 53168 80 Kč
CTB9902 Sabol Josef SK OB Chotěboř A 436413 80 Kč
OSN7502 Dvořáček Jiří SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 52250 80 Kč
SHK9801 Gebrt Jan OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 8656729 80 Kč
SHK9701 Netuka Vojtěch OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 8656727 80 Kč
SHK8901 Jirásek Michal OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 8656557 80 Kč
SHK8702 Šmehlík Eduard OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 8660921 80 Kč
SHK0000 Tichý Radomír OK Slavia Hradec Králové R 7300181 80 Kč
SJI9602 Vacek Vojtěch OK Jihlava C 7200366 80 Kč
RUZ7500 Gregor Petr TJ Růžená C 2088726 80 Kč
RUZ0000 Pavlík Lukáš TJ Růžená C 8654884 80 Kč
CTB7902 Hübner Jan SK OB Chotěboř C 2082923 80 Kč
SJI9801 Foltýn Tomáš OK Jihlava C 7205966 80 Kč
CTB7702 Jelínek Jaromír SK OB Chotěboř C 899166 80 Kč
TTR0102 Cícha Matěj OOB Třebíč B 2800321 80 Kč
SJI7313 Prášil Marek OK Jihlava R 8116817 80 Kč
ASU9009 Rohan Tomáš Magnus Orienteering C 7207034 80 Kč
KSU9043 Vozda Vojtěch Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 515150 80 Kč
SJI8306 Kadlec Jan OK Jihlava C 8028807 80 Kč
SHK9803 Pek Daniel OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 8654906 120 Kč
SJH0002 Nosek Jakub SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 331357 120 Kč