Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček (Ašský štít, 56. roč.)

Datum:
28.04.2019
Místo konání:
Polná
Pořadatel:
MAS - KČT Aš
Kategorie:
D10     D12     D14     D16     D18     D21     D35     D45     D55     D65     H10     H12     H14     H16     H18     H21     H35     H45     H55     H65     HDR     LINIE     PŘÍCHOZÍ    
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO1150 Urbánková Lucie SKOB Ostrov C 2102673 50 Kč
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SLP0950 Chumová Adéla OOB Slavia Praha C 51287 50 Kč
LPM0899 Hofmanová Anna OK Lokomotiva Plzeň zapůjčit 90 Kč
SKV0851 Vlašímská Karolína TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682698 50 Kč
KSH0852 Mayerová Daniela OB Kašperské Hory B 2116448 50 Kč
LPM0850 Šitrová Štěpánka OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2088717 50 Kč
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO0550 Ševčíková Anežka SKOB Ostrov C 7201768 50 Kč
VEY0650 Kadlecová Tereza YETTI Vejprty C 8656571 50 Kč
SKV0651 Vlašímská Bára TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary B 682089 50 Kč
ONO0650 Urbánková Eva SKOB Ostrov B 8667973 50 Kč
LPM0653 Třísková Tereza OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2082946 50 Kč
ONO0653 Holíková Petra SKOB Ostrov C 8660587 50 Kč
ONO0552 Kulová Laura SKOB Ostrov B 8004351 50 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SKV0451 Dítková Markéta TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682652 70 Kč
MAS0450 Křížková Marie KČT Aš C 8660361 70 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MAS0250 Křížová Daniela KČT Aš B 301510 70 Kč
MAS0352 Petříková Adéla KČT Aš B 70 Kč
NEK0250 Marešová Klára Nejdek Orienteering B 8660518 70 Kč
Rank. koef.: 1
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MAS0051 Lučanová Barbora KČT Aš B 301514 70 Kč
MAS9853 Pelcová Tereza KČT Aš C 416189 70 Kč
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SLP7451 Chumová Jana OOB Slavia Praha C 51354 70 Kč
LPM6151 Pechová Iva OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2067245 70 Kč
LPM7751 Hofmanová Michaela OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 51754 70 Kč
SKV7752 Dítková Jitka TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682676 70 Kč
SKV7551 Vlašímská Tereza TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7204502 70 Kč
ONO7450 Ševčíková Petra SKOB Ostrov C 49607 70 Kč
ONO7851 Urbánková Jana SKOB Ostrov C 9200732 70 Kč
MLA6754 Bínová Kathrin MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416172 70 Kč
LPM7857 Šitrová Lucie OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2080976 70 Kč
MAS7850 Halíková Renata KČT Aš C 301512 70 Kč
KSH8051 Maunová Martina OB Kašperské Hory C 9941 70 Kč
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LCV7151 Zierhutová Michaela TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301525 70 Kč
LCV7351 Krausová Marcela TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 253153 70 Kč
2HD5750 Kuleva Angelina (GER) Angy OL 8622642 70 Kč
LPM6850 Šoupová Jana OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8670490 70 Kč
MLA6551 Tenglerová Helena MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421930 70 Kč
SKV6751 Kubínová Jana TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 331089 70 Kč
MAS7351 Millionová Hedvika KČT Aš C 2087633 70 Kč
MLA6951 Jelínková Radka MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416176 70 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA5451 Opavová Stanislava MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8656644 70 Kč
SKV5551 Kubátová Lenka TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 237549 70 Kč
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LCV4550 Zenkerová Miluše TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301524 50 Kč
SKV5352 Savičová Irena TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 51136 50 Kč
MAS5150 Dlouhá Lenka KČT Aš C 232364 50 Kč
NEK4950 Horáková Magdalena Nejdek Orienteering C 301414 50 Kč
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM1001 Šitra Šimon OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2090869 50 Kč
SKV1001 Štěrba Lukáš TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 2045223 50 Kč
MAS1000 Křížek Vilém KČT Aš C 301515 50 Kč
MAS1001 Brabec Zdeněk KČT Aš C 2087666 50 Kč
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO0700 Donda Jakub SKOB Ostrov B 8656617 50 Kč
LPM0800 Tříska Lukáš OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2082920 50 Kč
MAS0800 Mála Matyáš KČT Aš C 2026162 50 Kč
MAS0801 Křížek Ivo KČT Aš C 301726 50 Kč
MAS0700 Halík Libor KČT Aš C 237548 50 Kč
MAS0701 Brabec Matěj KČT Aš B 2026161 50 Kč
MAS0802 Pjenčák Adam KČT Aš C 2087659 50 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM0500 Šoupa Martin OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301717 50 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MAS0302 Vendelberger Tomáš KČT Aš C 2026165 70 Kč
MLA0300 Milota Břetislav MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 1421923 70 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA0201 Kováč František MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301465 70 Kč
Rank. koef.: 1
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO7200 Ševčík Petr SKOB Ostrov C 8662290 70 Kč
MAS9600 Frank Jiří KČT Aš C 301505 70 Kč
MAS9302 Šulc Marek KČT Aš C 301507 70 Kč
MAS8200 Redlich Tomáš KČT Aš C 9097 70 Kč
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SKV7301 Dítko Jan TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682634 70 Kč
KRL6401 Sedláček Tomáš Kometa Kralovice C 51476 70 Kč
ONO7501 Nejedlý Ladislav SKOB Ostrov C 9201325 70 Kč
SKV7201 Vlašímský Robert TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7204490 70 Kč
ONO7900 Ječmen Vladimír SKOB Ostrov C 7209469 70 Kč
ONO7502 Holík Jaromír SKOB Ostrov C 2087685 70 Kč
LPM7904 Šitra Vladimír OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2103744 70 Kč
MAS7501 Pjenčák Roman KČT Aš C 2087640 70 Kč
MAS7800 Křížek Filip KČT Aš C 8660453 70 Kč
MLA5801 Milota Josef MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8656692 70 Kč
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM6900 Šoupa Karel OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8670489 70 Kč
SLP6601 Chum Jaroslav OOB Slavia Praha C 51613 70 Kč
LPM6500 Hofman Petr OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8852 70 Kč
KSH6900 Mayer Tomáš OB Kašperské Hory C 416184 70 Kč
ONO6701 Urbánek Lumír SKOB Ostrov C 52181 70 Kč
MLA6708 Bína Pavel MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 232231 70 Kč
NEK7300 Mareš Alexander Nejdek Orienteering C 2067346 70 Kč
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DCH6002 Čech Petr Radioelektronika Cheb C 681885 70 Kč
DKL5202 Chotětický Václav KOB Kladno C 7886 70 Kč
52D5901 Kirsch Stefan (GER) TV Coburg-Neuses 9590609 70 Kč
MAS5400 Chotětický Jan KČT Aš C 7887 70 Kč
VEY5600 Kadlec Luděk YETTI Vejprty C 207806 70 Kč
LPM5402 Pech Jiří OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2067253 70 Kč
SKV6002 Hnyk Michal TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 2075610 70 Kč
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA4401 Fišák Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8657099 50 Kč
DCH4701 Jirásek Jaroslav Radioelektronika Cheb C 7890 50 Kč
SLA4700 Švec Zdeněk SKOB Slaný C 8806 50 Kč
SKV5203 Kubát Jaroslav TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 51137 50 Kč
VPM4702 Nykles Vladimír KOS Slavia Plzeň C 442856 50 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA1101 Klier Šimon MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 7884 40 Kč
MAS1250 Halíková Lucie KČT Aš C 4455 40 Kč
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SLP1250 Chumová Lada OOB Slavia Praha C 301528 40 Kč
LPM1199 Hofman Jakub OK Lokomotiva Plzeň zapůjčit 80 Kč
SKV1251 Vlašímská Anna TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 40 Kč
ONO1100 Ševčík Vít SKOB Ostrov C 2102671 40 Kč
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO7650 Ševčíková Olga SKOB Ostrov C 2103709 50 Kč
LCV0250 Zierhutová Michaela TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 438631 50 Kč
LCV9401 Kraus Jindřich TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov 253146 50 Kč
MLA8051 Klierová Simona MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 50 Kč
ONO0200 Ševčík Daniel SKOB Ostrov C 52183 50 Kč
ONO0300 Ševčík Adam SKOB Ostrov C 1403425 50 Kč
ONO7552 Holíková Ilona SKOB Ostrov C 2087686 50 Kč
SKV7952 Savičová Gabriela TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 51738 50 Kč
MLA0500 Milota Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 232234 50 Kč
KSH7301 Maun Petr OB Kašperské Hory C 51156 50 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 109, vklad: 6650 Kč