Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Datum:
01.05.2019
Místo konání:
Svatava - Podlesí
Pořadatel:
BSO - KOB Baník Sokolov
Kategorie:
D10     D12     D14     D16     D18     D21     D35     D45     D55     D65     H10     H12     H14     H16     H18     H21     H35     H45     H55     H65     H75     HD10L     T1     Z1     ZF    
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO1150 Urbánková Lucie SKOB Ostrov C 2102673 50 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SKV0752 Bauerová Aneta TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 2059774 50 Kč
LPM0850 Šitrová Štěpánka OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2088717 50 Kč
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VPM0551 Beránková Šárka KOS Slavia Plzeň C 9101182 50 Kč
NEK0550 Čáslavská Klára Nejdek Orienteering 2113473 50 Kč
LPM0652 Kožíšková Kateřina OK Lokomotiva Plzeň B 2082947 50 Kč
STB0550 Kubecová Magdalena TJ Stadion Nový Bor A 2019212 50 Kč
ONO0650 Urbánková Eva SKOB Ostrov B 8667973 50 Kč
LPM0653 Třísková Tereza OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2082946 50 Kč
ONO0653 Holíková Petra SKOB Ostrov C 8660587 50 Kč
ONO0552 Kulová Laura SKOB Ostrov B 8004351 50 Kč
ONO0550 Ševčíková Anežka SKOB Ostrov C 7201768 50 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SKV0451 Dítková Markéta TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682652 70 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
NEK0250 Marešová Klára Nejdek Orienteering B 8660518 70 Kč
Rank. koef.: 1
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VLI8650 Szenczi Kristýna Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2058475 70 Kč
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SCP6150 Kavková Dana OK Sparta Praha C 8222227 70 Kč
LPM6151 Pechová Iva OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2067245 70 Kč
MLA6754 Bínová Kathrin MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416172 70 Kč
JES7451 Kotásková Jana OK Rakovník C 237528 70 Kč
LPM7857 Šitrová Lucie OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2080976 70 Kč
SKV7752 Dítková Jitka TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682676 70 Kč
SKV7952 Savičová Gabriela TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 51738 70 Kč
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
2HD5750 Kuleva Angelina (GER) Angy OL 8622642 70 Kč
STB7399 Kubecová Jana TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 1417131 70 Kč
ONO6750 Lisá Monika SKOB Ostrov C 9101105 70 Kč
LCV7351 Krausová Marcela TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 253153 70 Kč
LPM6850 Šoupová Jana OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8670490 70 Kč
SKV6751 Kubínová Jana TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 331089 70 Kč
SKV6552 Danihelová Janka TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 232202 70 Kč
MLA6951 Jelínková Radka MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416176 70 Kč
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA5451 Opavová Stanislava MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8656644 70 Kč
MLA6258 Sklenářová Jana MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416175 70 Kč
SKV5351 Nováková Svatava TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 2059748 70 Kč
SKV5551 Kubátová Lenka TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 237549 70 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LCV4550 Zenkerová Miluše TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301524 70 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SKV1001 Štěrba Lukáš TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 2045223 50 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO0700 Donda Jakub SKOB Ostrov B 8656617 50 Kč
LPM0800 Tříska Lukáš OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2082920 50 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM0500 Šoupa Martin OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301717 50 Kč
LPM0504 Němec David OK Lokomotiva Plzeň B 2011846 50 Kč
ONO0602 Myslík Vojtěch SKOB Ostrov C 1428940 50 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM0300 Weissar Samuel OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2082944 70 Kč
MLA0300 Milota Břetislav MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 1421923 70 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA0201 Kováč František MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301465 70 Kč
NEK0101 Newiak Nick Nejdek Orienteering B 2096220 70 Kč
Rank. koef.: 1
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LTP0104 Bílý Jakub OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice A 8662323 70 Kč
VLI8700 Szenczi Gabriel Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2102802 70 Kč
JES0001 Rosenbaum Ondřej OK Rakovník C 237524 70 Kč
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO7501 Nejedlý Ladislav SKOB Ostrov C 9201325 70 Kč
ONO7502 Holík Jaromír SKOB Ostrov C 2087685 70 Kč
LPM7904 Šitra Vladimír OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2103744 70 Kč
ONO7200 Ševčík Petr SKOB Ostrov C 8662290 70 Kč
SKV7301 Dítko Jan TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682634 70 Kč
MLA5801 Milota Josef MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8656692 70 Kč
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SCP5900 Kavka Jiří OK Sparta Praha C 8222225 70 Kč
STB6601 Kubec Pavel TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 1416365 70 Kč
ONO6701 Urbánek Lumír SKOB Ostrov C 52181 70 Kč
LPM6900 Šoupa Karel OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8670489 70 Kč
LPM7020 Weissar Petr OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2082913 70 Kč
MLA6708 Bína Pavel MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 232231 70 Kč
NEK7300 Mareš Alexander Nejdek Orienteering C 2067346 70 Kč
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DKL5202 Chotětický Václav KOB Kladno C 7886 70 Kč
LPM5402 Pech Jiří OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2067253 70 Kč
ONO6400 Hájek Jiří SKOB Ostrov C 8656589 70 Kč
DCH6002 Čech Petr Radioelektronika Cheb C 681885 70 Kč
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DCH4701 Jirásek Jaroslav Radioelektronika Cheb C 7890 70 Kč
MLA4201 Sklenář Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 51611 70 Kč
SLA4700 Švec Zdeněk SKOB Slaný C 8806 70 Kč
SKV5203 Kubát Jaroslav TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 51137 70 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA4401 Fišák Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8657099 50 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM1001 Šitra Šimon OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2090869 50 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO7552 Holíková Ilona SKOB Ostrov C 2087686 50 Kč
ONO0200 Ševčík Daniel SKOB Ostrov C 52183 50 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SKV7751 Bauerová Kateřina TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 2059772 50 Kč
MLA8051 Klierová Simona MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 50 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA1101 Klier Šimon MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 7884 50 Kč
MLA0500 Milota Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 232234 50 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 77, vklad: 4870 Kč