Přihlášky závodu: Mistrovství oblasti ve sprintu

Datum:
01.05.2019
Místo konání:
SOŠ Sokolov - Komenského ul.
Pořadatel:
BSO - KOB Baník Sokolov
Kategorie:
D10     D12     D14     D16     D18     D21     D35     D45     D55     D65     H10     H12     H14     H16     H18     H21     H35     H45     H55     H65     H75     T1     Z1     ZF    
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO1150 Urbánková Lucie SKOB Ostrov C 2102673 60 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM0850 Šitrová Štěpánka OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2088717 60 Kč
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VPM0551 Beránková Šárka KOS Slavia Plzeň C 9101182 60 Kč
NEK0550 Čáslavská Klára Nejdek Orienteering 2113473 60 Kč
LPM0652 Kožíšková Kateřina OK Lokomotiva Plzeň B 2082947 60 Kč
STB0550 Kubecová Magdalena TJ Stadion Nový Bor A 2019212 60 Kč
ONO0650 Urbánková Eva SKOB Ostrov B 8667973 60 Kč
LPM0653 Třísková Tereza OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2082946 60 Kč
ONO0653 Holíková Petra SKOB Ostrov C 8660587 60 Kč
ONO0552 Kulová Laura SKOB Ostrov B 8004351 60 Kč
ONO0550 Ševčíková Anežka SKOB Ostrov C 7201768 60 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SKV0451 Dítková Markéta TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682652 80 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
NEK0250 Marešová Klára Nejdek Orienteering B 8660518 80 Kč
Rank. koef.: 1
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VLI8650 Szenczi Kristýna Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2058475 80 Kč
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM6151 Pechová Iva OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2067245 80 Kč
MLA6754 Bínová Kathrin MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416172 80 Kč
JES7451 Kotásková Jana OK Rakovník C 237528 80 Kč
LPM7857 Šitrová Lucie OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2080976 80 Kč
SKV7752 Dítková Jitka TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682676 80 Kč
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
STB7399 Kubecová Jana TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 1417131 80 Kč
LCV7351 Krausová Marcela TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 253153 80 Kč
LPM6850 Šoupová Jana OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8670490 80 Kč
SKV6751 Kubínová Jana TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 331089 80 Kč
SKV6552 Danihelová Janka TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 232202 80 Kč
MLA6951 Jelínková Radka MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416176 80 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
2HD5750 Kuleva Angelina (GER) Angy OL 8622642 80 Kč
SKV5351 Nováková Svatava TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 2059748 80 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA5451 Opavová Stanislava MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8656644 80 Kč
LCV4550 Zenkerová Miluše TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301524 80 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM1001 Šitra Šimon OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2090869 60 Kč
SKV1001 Štěrba Lukáš TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 2045223 60 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO0700 Donda Jakub SKOB Ostrov B 8656617 60 Kč
LPM0800 Tříska Lukáš OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2082920 60 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM0500 Šoupa Martin OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301717 60 Kč
LPM0504 Němec David OK Lokomotiva Plzeň B 2011846 60 Kč
ONO0602 Myslík Vojtěch SKOB Ostrov C 1428940 60 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM0300 Weissar Samuel OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2082944 80 Kč
ONO0301 Oncirk Jan SKOB Ostrov B 8660918 80 Kč
MLA0300 Milota Břetislav MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 1421923 80 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA0201 Kováč František MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301465 80 Kč
MLA0101 Bartoš Václav MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 8656664 80 Kč
NEK0101 Newiak Nick Nejdek Orienteering B 2096220 80 Kč
Rank. koef.: 1
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LTP0104 Bílý Jakub OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice A 8662323 80 Kč
VLI8700 Szenczi Gabriel Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2102802 80 Kč
JES0001 Rosenbaum Ondřej OK Rakovník C 237524 80 Kč
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO7501 Nejedlý Ladislav SKOB Ostrov C 9201325 80 Kč
LPM7904 Šitra Vladimír OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2103744 80 Kč
ONO7200 Ševčík Petr SKOB Ostrov C 8662290 80 Kč
SKV7301 Dítko Jan TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682634 80 Kč
MLA5801 Milota Josef MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8656692 80 Kč
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LTP6805 Bílý Petr OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 51279 80 Kč
STB6601 Kubec Pavel TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 1416365 80 Kč
ONO6701 Urbánek Lumír SKOB Ostrov C 52181 80 Kč
LPM6900 Šoupa Karel OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8670489 80 Kč
LPM7020 Weissar Petr OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2082913 80 Kč
MLA6708 Bína Pavel MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 232231 80 Kč
NEK7300 Mareš Alexander Nejdek Orienteering C 2067346 80 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM5402 Pech Jiří OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2067253 80 Kč
DKL5202 Chotětický Václav KOB Kladno C 7886 80 Kč
ONO6400 Hájek Jiří SKOB Ostrov C 8656589 80 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DCH4701 Jirásek Jaroslav Radioelektronika Cheb C 7890 80 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA4401 Fišák Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8657099 60 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO0200 Ševčík Daniel SKOB Ostrov C 52183 60 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA8051 Klierová Simona MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 60 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA1101 Klier Šimon MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 7884 60 Kč
MLA0500 Milota Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 232234 60 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 66, vklad: 4820 Kč