Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Datum:
08.06.2019
Místo konání:
Areál Vítkova hora
Pořadatel:
SKV - TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary
Kategorie:
D10     D14     D35     D45     D55     D65     H12     H14     H16     H18     H21     H35     H45     H55     H65     H75     HD10F     Z2     Z3    
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LTP0951 Lošťáková Ela OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7202578 50 Kč
ONO1150 Urbánková Lucie SKOB Ostrov C 2102673 50 Kč
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
NEK0550 Čáslavská Klára Nejdek Orienteering 2113473 50 Kč
LTP0650 Lošťáková Sára OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B 7210117 50 Kč
ONO0650 Urbánková Eva SKOB Ostrov B 8667973 50 Kč
ONO0550 Ševčíková Anežka SKOB Ostrov C 7201768 50 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LTP7758 Lošťáková Ivana OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7202864 70 Kč
LPM6151 Pechová Iva OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2067245 70 Kč
ONO7851 Urbánková Jana SKOB Ostrov C 9200732 70 Kč
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LCV7351 Krausová Marcela TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 253153 70 Kč
LCV7151 Zierhutová Michaela TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301525 70 Kč
LPM6850 Šoupová Jana OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8670490 70 Kč
LTP7252 Riby Kateřina OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7205009 70 Kč
2HD5750 Kuleva Angelina (GER) Angy OL 8622642 70 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM5951 Šilhavá Jana OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 51152 70 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LCV4550 Zenkerová Miluše TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301524 70 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO0700 Donda Jakub SKOB Ostrov B 8656617 50 Kč
LTP0702 Riby Philip OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7208204 50 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM0500 Šoupa Martin OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301717 50 Kč
ONO0602 Myslík Vojtěch SKOB Ostrov C 1428940 50 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM0300 Weissar Samuel OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2082944 70 Kč
VSP0400 Zakouřil Matyáš USK Praha B 8004888 70 Kč
VPM0403 Grohmann Jan KOS Slavia Plzeň C 443084 70 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA0201 Kováč František MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8656612 70 Kč
LTP0202 Riby Thomas OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7207873 70 Kč
Rank. koef.: 1
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OAV7801 Leštínský Tomáš Orienteering Adventure C 2027232 70 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO7501 Nejedlý Ladislav SKOB Ostrov C 9201325 70 Kč
ONO7200 Ševčík Petr SKOB Ostrov C 8662290 70 Kč
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM6900 Šoupa Karel OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8670489 70 Kč
LPM7020 Weissar Petr OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2082913 70 Kč
VSP7401 Zakouřil Václav USK Praha C 8006888 70 Kč
ONO6701 Urbánek Lumír SKOB Ostrov C 52181 70 Kč
LPM5800 Šilhavý Miroslav OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 51153 70 Kč
LPM7001 Jiroušek Petr OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301721 70 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MAS5400 Chotětický Jan KČT Aš C 7887 70 Kč
LPM5402 Pech Jiří OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2067253 70 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LBE4600 Nosál Stanislav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 515046 70 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO4100 Frey Jaromír SKOB Ostrov C 8656637 70 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO1001 Černý Antonín SKOB Ostrov C 2148165 50 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LCV0250 Zierhutová Michaela TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 438631 70 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LCV9401 Kraus Jindřich TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov 253146 70 Kč
ONO0200 Ševčík Daniel SKOB Ostrov C 52183 70 Kč
ONO7650 Ševčíková Olga SKOB Ostrov C 2103709 70 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 43, vklad: 2790 Kč