Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Datum:
29.09.2019
Místo konání:
Hluboký u Ostrova
Pořadatel:
ONO - SKOB Ostrov
Kategorie:
D10     D12     D14     D16     D18     D21     D35     D45     D55     D65     H10     H12     H14     H16     H18     H21     H35     H45     H55     H65     HD10F     T5     Z1     Z2     Z3    
1.70 km, 80 m, 8 kontrol
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VPM1251 Krsová Anna KOS Slavia Plzeň C 60 Kč
ONO1150 Urbánková Lucie SKOB Ostrov C 2102673 60 Kč
MLA0851 Hermannová Natálie MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301465 60 Kč
ONO0950 Ječmenová Veronika SKOB Ostrov C 7202883 60 Kč
ONO0951 Makovcová Julie SKOB Ostrov C zapůjčit 100 Kč
MLA1151 Fišáková Leona MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 2082925 60 Kč
LPM0953 Šafránková Eliška OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C zapůjčit 100 Kč
KRL0953 Peterková Adéla Kometa Kralovice C 2124756 60 Kč
KRL0951 Hanáková Aneta Kometa Kralovice C 9091907 60 Kč
KRL1055 Blechová Adéla Kometa Kralovice C 2126294 60 Kč
VPM1051 Beránková Julie KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2042508 60 Kč
2.70 km, 110 m, 9 kontrol
(25)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM0850 Šitrová Štěpánka OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2088717 60 Kč
KSH0852 Mayerová Daniela OB Kašperské Hory B 8116778 60 Kč
SKV0755 Peřinová Eliška TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 2103720 60 Kč
MLA0752 Székelyová Viktória MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421911 60 Kč
NEK0750 Hrabánková Kateřina Anna Nejdek Orienteering C 2035733 60 Kč
ONO0852 Kučerová Veronika SKOB Ostrov C zapůjčit 100 Kč
ONO0851 Ritterová Lída SKOB Ostrov C 2103708 60 Kč
0010007 Apolínová Nela 001 - Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. zapůjčit 100 Kč
SKV0751 Soukupová Silva TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 2103295 60 Kč
LPM0951 Stehlíková Tereza OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2103247 60 Kč
0020016 Váňová Eliška 002 - LK Slovan K. Vary zapůjčit 100 Kč
0020018 Volfová Zuzana 002 - LK Slovan K. Vary zapůjčit 100 Kč
KRL0752 Bodurková Denisa Kometa Kralovice B 2127645 60 Kč
KRL0754 Kropáčová Zuzana Kometa Kralovice B 2127659 60 Kč
KRL0952 Gelnerová Markéta Kometa Kralovice B 9102146 60 Kč
SKV0851 Vlašímská Karolína TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682698 60 Kč
VPM0850 Beránková Hedvika KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2127544 60 Kč
SKV0754 Frühaufová Julie TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 2134297 90 Kč
0050701 Ciprysová Alžběta 005 - LK Slovan Karlovy Vary - starší zapůjčit 100 Kč
0050702 Pátková Viktorie 005 - LK Slovan Karlovy Vary - starší zapůjčit 100 Kč
0050703 Bártová Kornélie 005 - LK Slovan Karlovy Vary - starší zapůjčit 100 Kč
0050704 Šperlová Iva 005 - LK Slovan Karlovy Vary - starší zapůjčit 100 Kč
0050505 Holá Valerie 005 - LK Slovan Karlovy Vary - starší zapůjčit 100 Kč
0050723 Buršíková Michaela 005 - LK Slovan Karlovy Vary - starší zapůjčit 100 Kč
SKV0752 Bauerová Aneta TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary B 2059774 60 Kč
3.50 km, 150 m, 8 kontrol
(24)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO0650 Urbánková Eva SKOB Ostrov B 8667973 60 Kč
ONO0654 Kocumová Linda SKOB Ostrov C 2143384 60 Kč
SKV0551 Peřinová Zuzana TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 2106733 60 Kč
ONO0552 Kulová Laura SKOB Ostrov B 8004351 60 Kč
ONO0553 Holíková Simona SKOB Ostrov A 8660538 60 Kč
ONO0554 Kučerová Eliška SKOB Ostrov C zapůjčit 100 Kč
ONO0653 Holíková Petra SKOB Ostrov C 8660587 60 Kč
0010021 Křiklavová Magdalena 001 - Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. zapůjčit 100 Kč
BSO0650 Kohoutková Klára KOB Baník Sokolov B 8655488 60 Kč
BSO0651 Šobíšková Lucie KOB Baník Sokolov C 8685 60 Kč
KRL0658 Králová Lucie Kometa Kralovice C 232611 60 Kč
KRL0651 Fišarová Adéla Kometa Kralovice C 416314 60 Kč
KRL0653 Gelnerová Anna Kometa Kralovice B 9102084 60 Kč
KRL0551 Vlachová Adéla Kometa Kralovice B 2126299 60 Kč
KRL0552 Zmarzláková Olga Kometa Kralovice B 232613 60 Kč
NNN0551 Měchurová Zuzana Neregistrovaní zapůjčit 100 Kč
VPM0551 Beránková Šárka KOS Slavia Plzeň B 9101182 60 Kč
SKV0651 Vlašímská Bára TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary B 682089 60 Kč
0050510 Kolovratová Tereza 005 - LK Slovan Karlovy Vary - starší zapůjčit 100 Kč
0050511 Peřinová Anna 005 - LK Slovan Karlovy Vary - starší 2103726 60 Kč
0050512 Študlarová Zuzana 005 - LK Slovan Karlovy Vary - starší zapůjčit 100 Kč
ONO0550 Ševčíková Anežka SKOB Ostrov C 7201768 60 Kč
BSO0653 Kulichová Daniela KOB Baník Sokolov C 7204973 60 Kč
BSO0652 Benešová Kateřina KOB Baník Sokolov C 7204975 60 Kč
4.00 km, 165 m, 10 kontrol
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO0452 Pecko Sára SKOB Ostrov B 8116743 80 Kč
ONO0450 Nejedlá Klára SKOB Ostrov B 8116779 80 Kč
NEK0350 Nádeníčková Iva Nejdek Orienteering B 8660520 80 Kč
NEK0450 Ziebová Veronika Nejdek Orienteering B 8660519 80 Kč
MAS0450 Křížková Marie OOB Aš B 8660361 80 Kč
SKV0451 Dítková Markéta TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682652 80 Kč
MLA0451 Bartošová Marie MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 8033230 80 Kč
KRL0351 Fišarová Eliška Kometa Kralovice A 9412003 80 Kč
0050316 Šmejkalová Viktorie 005 - LK Slovan Karlovy Vary - starší zapůjčit 120 Kč
0050317 Dvořáková Karla 005 - LK Slovan Karlovy Vary - starší zapůjčit 120 Kč
5.20 km, 190 m, 14 kontrol
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
NEK0250 Marešová Klára Nejdek Orienteering B 8660518 80 Kč
NEK0150 Nádeníčková Pavla Nejdek Orienteering A 8660521 80 Kč
0010010 Turčinová Anna 001 - Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. 1450162 80 Kč
BSO0152 Raková Eliška KOB Baník Sokolov C 8684 80 Kč
6.40 km, 285 m, 13 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
2HD5750 Kuleva Angelina (GER) Angy OL 8101105 80 Kč
KRL0051 Biersaková Dagmar Kometa Kralovice B 7150100 80 Kč
KRL9651 Hanáková Magda Kometa Kralovice C 7140196 80 Kč
5.20 km, 190 m, 14 kontrol
(13)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM7857 Šitrová Lucie OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2080976 80 Kč
LPM7352 Ledererová Kamila OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2042546 80 Kč
MLA7752 Székelyová Erika MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 2059738 80 Kč
JES7451 Kotásková Jana OK Rakovník C 237528 80 Kč
MLA8250 Placková Veronika MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 515060 80 Kč
BSO7250 Hejduková Jana KOB Baník Sokolov C 7873 80 Kč
SKV7752 Dítková Jitka TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682676 80 Kč
MLA7750 Fišáková Hana MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421917 80 Kč
SKV7851 Soukupová Petra TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 2103257 80 Kč
SKV7852 Turková Martina TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 2118940 80 Kč
NNN7650 Ritterová Michaela Neregistrovaní zapůjčit 120 Kč
SKV7451 Bredlerová Gabriela TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7204509 80 Kč
SKV7551 Vlašímská Tereza TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7204502 80 Kč
4.60 km, 160 m, 12 kontrol
(15)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LCV7351 Krausová Marcela TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 253153 80 Kč
LCV7151 Zierhutová Michaela TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301525 80 Kč
JES7251 Jandová Lenka OK Rakovník C 301670 80 Kč
LPM6352 Kolovská Ilona OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301706 80 Kč
PGP6652 Tichovská Hana SK Praga C 51676 80 Kč
LPM6850 Šoupová Jana OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8670490 80 Kč
SKV6751 Kubínová Jana TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7260021 80 Kč
LPM7353 Čepičková Jana OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 7210116 80 Kč
MLA6951 Jelínková Radka MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416176 80 Kč
MLA6651 Kamarytová Martina MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421920 80 Kč
VPM6950 Tokárová Regina KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2067965 80 Kč
KRL7151 Hanáková Marta Kometa Kralovice C 2126298 80 Kč
SKV6552 Danihelová Janka TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 232202 80 Kč
SKV6551 Žandová Marie TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 236486 80 Kč
MLA6551 Tenglerová Helena MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421930 120 Kč
3.30 km, 140 m, 10 kontrol
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM5951 Šilhavá Jana OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 51152 80 Kč
LCV5550 Mágrová Ivana TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301720 80 Kč
SKV6351 Krejčová Vlasta TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 2104601 80 Kč
SKV6451 Šplinarová Jana TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 237532 80 Kč
MLA6258 Sklenářová Jana MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416175 80 Kč
SKV5351 Nováková Svatava TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 2059748 120 Kč
2.90 km, 100 m, 10 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LCV4750 Brabcová Jindra TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 232232 60 Kč
SKV5352 Savičová Irena TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 51136 60 Kč
MAS5150 Dlouhá Lenka OOB Aš C 232364 60 Kč
1.70 km, 80 m, 8 kontrol
(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM1001 Šitra Šimon OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2090869 60 Kč
LPM1000 Parula Egon OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2801411 60 Kč
SKV1001 Štěrba Lukáš TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 2045223 60 Kč
MLA1200 Placek Nikolas MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 232210 60 Kč
ONO1001 Černý Antonín SKOB Ostrov C 2148165 60 Kč
ONO0901 Chalupa Šimon SKOB Ostrov C 1420722 60 Kč
ONO1000 Ritter Jakub SKOB Ostrov C 2117426 60 Kč
MAS1000 Křížek Vilém OOB Aš C 301515 60 Kč
0010006 Jirkovský Lukáš 001 - Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. zapůjčit 100 Kč
0010017 Korellus Lukáš 001 - Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. zapůjčit 100 Kč
KRL0903 Šebian Samuel Kometa Kralovice C 232960 60 Kč
KRL1002 Houba Vojtěch Kometa Kralovice C 2127628 60 Kč
2.70 km, 110 m, 9 kontrol
(18)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO0700 Donda Jakub SKOB Ostrov B 8656617 60 Kč
LPM0800 Tříska Lukáš OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2082920 60 Kč
VPM0801 Krs Jakub KOS Slavia Plzeň C 52381 60 Kč
MLA0701 Petruš Ondřej MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 232235 60 Kč
ONO0701 Kule Oliver SKOB Ostrov B 1400426 60 Kč
NEK0700 Pávek Štěpán Nejdek Orienteering B 8660516 60 Kč
MAS0800 Mála Matyáš OOB Aš C 2026162 60 Kč
MAS0801 Křížek Ivo OOB Aš B 301726 60 Kč
MLA0902 Placek Tomas MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 888609 60 Kč
0010019 Rüster Max 001 - Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. zapůjčit 100 Kč
0020017 Mohrmann Jonáš 002 - LK Slovan K. Vary zapůjčit 100 Kč
0020019 Vastl Viktor 002 - LK Slovan K. Vary zapůjčit 100 Kč
KRL0702 Škrle Michael Kometa Kralovice B 2126308 60 Kč
SKV0801 Turek Jakub TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary B 7791777 60 Kč
0050706 Withney Samuel 005 - LK Slovan Karlovy Vary - starší zapůjčit 100 Kč
0050707 Holý Tobiáš 005 - LK Slovan Karlovy Vary - starší zapůjčit 100 Kč
0050708 Bauer David 005 - LK Slovan Karlovy Vary - starší zapůjčit 100 Kč
0050709 Gašek Šimon 005 - LK Slovan Karlovy Vary - starší zapůjčit 100 Kč
4.00 km, 165 m, 10 kontrol
(14)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO0603 Meduna Filip SKOB Ostrov B 8028820 60 Kč
MLA0503 Pivec Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 8116803 60 Kč
ONO0600 Ječmen Matyáš SKOB Ostrov B 7201205 60 Kč
ONO0602 Myslík Vojtěch SKOB Ostrov C 1428940 60 Kč
BSO0602 Havlíček Viktor KOB Baník Sokolov C 301430 60 Kč
BSO0603 Spiřík František KOB Baník Sokolov C 8683 60 Kč
MLA0502 Janoch Samuel MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 8656638 60 Kč
LPM0700 Stehlík Jakub OK Lokomotiva Plzeň B 2103269 60 Kč
KRL0503 Kropáč Filip Kometa Kralovice C 2099518 60 Kč
SKV0502 Košina Tobiáš TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7204501 60 Kč
0050513 Kulhánek Jáchym 005 - LK Slovan Karlovy Vary - starší zapůjčit 100 Kč
0050514 Vyskočil Jan 005 - LK Slovan Karlovy Vary - starší zapůjčit 100 Kč
0050515 Krul Michal 005 - LK Slovan Karlovy Vary - starší zapůjčit 100 Kč
BSO0601 Veseleňák Karel KOB Baník Sokolov C 232239 60 Kč
5.60 km, 185 m, 14 kontrol
(15)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM0303 Čepička Ladislav OK Lokomotiva Plzeň A 8648588 80 Kč
VPM0403 Grohmann Jan KOS Slavia Plzeň C 443084 80 Kč
ONO0403 Donda Jiří SKOB Ostrov A 8631582 80 Kč
NEK0300 Karliczek Tomáš Nejdek Orienteering 80 Kč
0010002 Dlabač Marek 001 - Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. zapůjčit 120 Kč
0010004 Jirkovský Filip 001 - Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. zapůjčit 120 Kč
0010020 Křiklava Adam 001 - Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. zapůjčit 120 Kč
BSO0304 Havlíček Albert KOB Baník Sokolov B 301433 80 Kč
MLA0300 Milota Břetislav MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 1421923 80 Kč
VPM0300 Tokár Radim KOS Slavia Plzeň A 8660914 80 Kč
NNN0300 Trefný Matěj Neregistrovaní zapůjčit 120 Kč
0050318 Kollár Nikola 005 - LK Slovan Karlovy Vary - starší zapůjčit 120 Kč
0050319 Dvořák Jan 005 - LK Slovan Karlovy Vary - starší zapůjčit 120 Kč
0050320 Kulhánek Ondra 005 - LK Slovan Karlovy Vary - starší zapůjčit 120 Kč
0050321 Pavlas Ondra 005 - LK Slovan Karlovy Vary - starší zapůjčit 120 Kč
6.40 km, 285 m, 13 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA0201 Kováč František MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 8656612 80 Kč
NEK0101 Newiak Nick Nejdek Orienteering B 8660517 80 Kč
BSO0201 Hejduk Zdeněk KOB Baník Sokolov B 1428921 80 Kč
8.90 km, 435 m, 16 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
JES0001 Rosenbaum Ondřej OK Rakovník C 237524 80 Kč
NEK9800 Zieba Jakub Nejdek Orienteering C 2067347 80 Kč
MAS9302 Šulc Marek OOB Aš C 2026166 80 Kč
MAS9600 Frank Jiří OOB Aš C 301505 80 Kč
BSO0301 Kohoutek Oldřich KOB Baník Sokolov A 8655420 80 Kč
BSO7907 Rambousek Karel KOB Baník Sokolov C 8028852 80 Kč
MLA9205 Kamaryt Michal MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421919 80 Kč
0037501 Kříž Jan 003 - TJ Radon Vysoká Pec 8116752 80 Kč
6.40 km, 285 m, 13 kontrol
(14)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM7904 Šitra Vladimír OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2103744 80 Kč
MLA7600 Pivec Lukáš MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8116735 80 Kč
MLA7500 Petruš Marek MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421916 80 Kč
MLA8000 Placek Petr MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421927 80 Kč
VSP5202 Píchal Jan USK Praha C 52281 80 Kč
NEK7700 Pávek Jiří Nejdek Orienteering C 2096214 80 Kč
MAS5501 Pilař Karel OOB Aš C 7003021 80 Kč
MAS7800 Křížek Filip OOB Aš C 8660453 80 Kč
MLA5801 Milota Josef MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8656692 80 Kč
SKV7302 Turek Jan TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7464855 80 Kč
SKV7200 Fišer Pavel TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 7654444 80 Kč
SKV7201 Vlašímský Robert TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 8303079 80 Kč
VPM7202 Beránek Jan KOS Slavia Plzeň C 887603 80 Kč
0070001 Reischig Michal 007 - K. Vary zapůjčit 160 Kč
5.60 km, 185 m, 14 kontrol
(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM6900 Šoupa Karel OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8670489 80 Kč
KSH6900 Mayer Tomáš OB Kašperské Hory C 2116448 80 Kč
LCV7000 Kozelka Jan TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301526 80 Kč
PZR6106 Skryja Bořivoj UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 232492 80 Kč
LPM5800 Šilhavý Miroslav OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 51153 80 Kč
NEK7000 Nádeníček Josef Nejdek Orienteering C 2121001 80 Kč
BSO7000 Käss Pavel KOB Baník Sokolov C 8686 80 Kč
BSO7100 Kohoutek Oldřich KOB Baník Sokolov C 7204986 80 Kč
LPM6701 Čepička Ladislav OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8109406 80 Kč
MLA6404 Kamaryt Miloš MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 2067948 80 Kč
NNN7000 Trefný Pavel Neregistrovaní zapůjčit 120 Kč
0050322 Nováček Jan 005 - LK Slovan Karlovy Vary - starší zapůjčit 120 Kč
4.60 km, 160 m, 12 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DCH6002 Čech Petr Radioelektronika Cheb C 681885 80 Kč
PGP6100 Tichovský Martin SK Praga C 51682 80 Kč
VPM5009 Blažek Jiří KOS Slavia Plzeň C 253118 80 Kč
3.30 km, 140 m, 10 kontrol
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
JES4701 Janda Josef OK Rakovník C 301667 60 Kč
DCH4701 Jirásek Jaroslav Radioelektronika Cheb C 7890 60 Kč
LCV5000 Mágr Zdeněk TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301718 60 Kč
MLA4201 Sklenář Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8116748 60 Kč
MLA4401 Fišák Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8657099 60 Kč
1.70 km, 100 m, 8 kontrol
(18)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO1050 Hynková Marie SKOB Ostrov C zapůjčit 100 Kč
NEK0850 Kolešová Jana Nejdek Orienteering 60 Kč
0010016 Korellus Jakub 001 - Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. zapůjčit 100 Kč
BSO1400 Rambousek Marek KOB Baník Sokolov C 7872 60 Kč
MLA0500 Milota Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 232234 60 Kč
LPM1102 Čepička Antonín OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2129225 60 Kč
0020007 Bártová Darina 002 - LK Slovan K. Vary 2001907 60 Kč
0020010 Ciprysová Magdaléna 002 - LK Slovan K. Vary zapůjčit 100 Kč
0020011 Šperlová Anna 002 - LK Slovan K. Vary zapůjčit 100 Kč
0020012 Nduwimana Lisa 002 - LK Slovan K. Vary zapůjčit 100 Kč
0020013 Šmejkal Štěpán 002 - LK Slovan K. Vary zapůjčit 100 Kč
0020014 Kollár Lubor 002 - LK Slovan K. Vary zapůjčit 100 Kč
KRL1152 Houbová Eliška Kometa Kralovice C 2126275 60 Kč
SKV1151 Turková Klára TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 2118939 60 Kč
0031351 Šperlová Kateřina 003 - TJ Radon Vysoká Pec 2118466 60 Kč
SKV1251 Vlašímská Anna TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7204490 60 Kč
NEK0010 Zezulová Barbora Nejdek Orienteering 60 Kč
NEK0011 Petýrková Karolína Nejdek Orienteering 60 Kč
3.40 km, 135 m, 15 kontrol
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DLT6901 Nosek Petr KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 336778 80 Kč
DLT7251 Nosek Martina KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 236061 80 Kč
KRL9505 Žákovec Jan Kometa Kralovice C 2127655 80 Kč
0030001 Šperlová Zuzana 003 - TJ Radon Vysoká Pec 2113398 80 Kč
0037951 Křížová Darina 003 - TJ Radon Vysoká Pec 2118473 80 Kč
0040001 Kraus Martin 004 - KOB RA 2092384 80 Kč
KRL9951 Hanáková Lenka Kometa Kralovice A 7291299 120 Kč
1.80 km, 65 m, 10 kontrol
(20)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
NEK1350 Pávková Anna Nejdek Orienteering C 60 Kč
MLA1650 Pivcová Lucie MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 7880 60 Kč
0010012 Střeďanský Jakub 001 - Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. zapůjčit 100 Kč
0010013 Střeďanská Klára 001 - Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. zapůjčit 100 Kč
0010014 Ch Marie Edwards 001 - Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. zapůjčit 100 Kč
0010015 Sojka Tomas 001 - Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. zapůjčit 100 Kč
0020001 Nduwimana Ania 002 - LK Slovan K. Vary zapůjčit 100 Kč
0020002 Kroupa Daniel 002 - LK Slovan K. Vary zapůjčit 100 Kč
0020003 Dvořáková Nikol 002 - LK Slovan K. Vary zapůjčit 100 Kč
0020004 Vastlová Bára 002 - LK Slovan K. Vary zapůjčit 100 Kč
0020005 Nedbal Daniel 002 - LK Slovan K. Vary zapůjčit 100 Kč
0020006 Porada Kryštof 002 - LK Slovan K. Vary zapůjčit 100 Kč
0020008 Suchá Adéla 002 - LK Slovan K. Vary zapůjčit 100 Kč
KRL1001 Vlach Viktor Kometa Kralovice C 416318 60 Kč
0020020 Mohrmannová Beáta 002 - LK Slovan K. Vary zapůjčit 100 Kč
0031651 Šperlová Marie 003 - TJ Radon Vysoká Pec 2117425 60 Kč
0031652 Křížová Ella 003 - TJ Radon Vysoká Pec 2118502 60 Kč
0011351 Vostová Mia 001 - Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. zapůjčit 100 Kč
ONO0001 Hynková Anička SKOB Ostrov zapůjčit 100 Kč
NNN0555 Retamal Patrik Neregistrovaní zapůjčit 100 Kč
2.40 km, 95 m, 12 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LCV4550 Zenkerová Miluše TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301524 60 Kč
KRL6951 Škrlová Hana Kometa Kralovice C 2127636 60 Kč
ONO0699 Maglia Šimon SKOB Ostrov zapůjčit 100 Kč
3.50 km, 130 m, 11 kontrol
(22)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LCV0250 Zierhutová Michaela TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 438631 60 Kč
LCV9401 Kraus Jindřich TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov 253146 60 Kč
DLT6151 Leníková Jana KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 440490 60 Kč
SKV7952 Savičová Gabriela TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 51738 60 Kč
NEK7850 Pávková Jana Nejdek Orienteering 60 Kč
MAS8050 Křížková Jitka OOB Aš C 301508 60 Kč
0010001 Váchová Ilona 001 - Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. 2113446 60 Kč
0010003 Dlabač Martin 001 - Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. zapůjčit 100 Kč
0010005 Jirkovský Libor 001 - Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. zapůjčit 100 Kč
0010008 Apolín Pavel 001 - Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. zapůjčit 100 Kč
0010009 Turčin Jan 001 - Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. 2143363 60 Kč
0010011 Turčinová Kamila 001 - Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. 7201766 60 Kč
0010018 Korellus Petr 001 - Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. zapůjčit 100 Kč
0010022 Křiklavová Petra 001 - Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. 7202865 60 Kč
0010023 Česáková Eliška 001 - Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. zapůjčit 100 Kč
0010024 Česáková Michaela 001 - Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. zapůjčit 100 Kč
KRL8251 Houbová Hana Kometa Kralovice C 60 Kč
KRL7801 Houba Petr Kometa Kralovice C 60 Kč
NNN7050 Trefná Radka Neregistrovaní zapůjčit 100 Kč
NNN0550 Trefná Alžběta Neregistrovaní zapůjčit 100 Kč
NNN0000 Vaňková Lenka Neregistrovaní 9200732 60 Kč
NNN0001 Černý Roman Neregistrovaní 52181 60 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 288, vklad: 22690 Kč