Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Datum:
12.10.2019
Místo konání:
Kamenný Újezd (Nýřany)
Pořadatel:
LPM - OK Lokomotiva Plzeň
Kategorie:
D10     D12     D14     D16     D18     D21     D35     D45     D55     D65     H10     H12     H14     H16     H18     H21     H35     H45     H55     H65     T5     Z1     Z2     ZF    
1.87 km, 25 m, 8 kontrol
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO1150 Urbánková Lucie SKOB Ostrov C 2102673 60 Kč
MLA0950 Fišáková Lucie Johanka MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416173 60 Kč
MLA1151 Fišáková Leona MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 2082925 60 Kč
SKV1151 Turková Klára TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 2118939 60 Kč
ONO0950 Ječmenová Veronika SKOB Ostrov C 7202883 60 Kč
KRL0951 Hanáková Aneta Kometa Kralovice C 9091907 60 Kč
KRL0953 Peterková Adéla Kometa Kralovice C 2124756 60 Kč
KRL0954 Čadková Michaela Kometa Kralovice C 416186 60 Kč
KRL1055 Blechová Adéla Kometa Kralovice C 2126294 60 Kč
LPM0953 Šafránková Eliška OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 60 Kč
2.37 km, 35 m, 11 kontrol
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KSH0852 Mayerová Daniela OB Kašperské Hory B 8116778 60 Kč
0030001 Flídrová Kateřina 003 - Střelenky zapůjčit 80 Kč
0030002 Čejková Erika 003 - Střelenky zapůjčit 80 Kč
NEK0750 Hrabánková Kateřina Anna Nejdek Orienteering C 2035733 60 Kč
NEK0850 Kolešová Jana Nejdek Orienteering 60 Kč
KRL0752 Bodurková Denisa Kometa Kralovice B 2127645 60 Kč
KRL0754 Kropáčová Zuzana Kometa Kralovice B 2127659 60 Kč
KRL0952 Gelnerová Markéta Kometa Kralovice B 9102146 60 Kč
VPM0851 Sobotová Kateřina KOS Slavia Plzeň B 434815 60 Kč
LPM0951 Stehlíková Tereza OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2103247 60 Kč
MLA0851 Hermannová Natálie MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301465 60 Kč
2.54 km, 45 m, 15 kontrol
(13)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM0653 Třísková Tereza OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2082946 60 Kč
ONO0650 Urbánková Eva SKOB Ostrov B 8667973 60 Kč
LPM0652 Kožíšková Kateřina OK Lokomotiva Plzeň A 2082947 60 Kč
ONO0552 Kulová Laura SKOB Ostrov B 8004351 60 Kč
ONO0553 Holíková Simona SKOB Ostrov A 8660538 60 Kč
BSO0650 Kohoutková Klára KOB Baník Sokolov B 8655488 60 Kč
KRL0551 Vlachová Adéla Kometa Kralovice B 2126299 60 Kč
KRL0552 Zmarzláková Olga Kometa Kralovice B 232613 60 Kč
KRL0651 Fišarová Adéla Kometa Kralovice C 416314 60 Kč
KRL0653 Gelnerová Anna Kometa Kralovice B 9102084 60 Kč
KRL0654 Čadková Marcela Kometa Kralovice C 416318 60 Kč
KRL0658 Králová Lucie Kometa Kralovice C 232611 60 Kč
KRL0656 Roučková Karolína Kometa Kralovice C 232230 60 Kč
2.92 km, 70 m, 13 kontrol
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VPM0451 Richtrová Kamila KOS Slavia Plzeň A 2111733 80 Kč
MLA0451 Bartošová Marie MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 8033230 80 Kč
ONO0452 Pecko Sára SKOB Ostrov B 8116743 80 Kč
NEK0450 Ziebová Veronika Nejdek Orienteering B 8660519 80 Kč
ONO0450 Nejedlá Klára SKOB Ostrov B 8116779 80 Kč
2.86 km, 80 m, 12 kontrol
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
NEK0250 Marešová Klára Nejdek Orienteering B 8660518 80 Kč
BSO0250 Vítová Lucie KOB Baník Sokolov B 7260007 80 Kč
4.58 km, 80 m, 15 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SKV8751 Žandová Monika TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 2085621 80 Kč
VPM9252 Doležalová Barbora KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2085626 80 Kč
VPM8787 Bouchalová Vendula KOS Slavia Plzeň C 995858 80 Kč
KRL0051 Biersaková Dagmar Kometa Kralovice B 7150100 80 Kč
KRL9951 Hanáková Lenka Kometa Kralovice A 7291299 80 Kč
SKV9653 Žandová Marcela TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 2058500 80 Kč
3.30 km, 70 m, 12 kontrol
(13)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA7051 Bartošová Jana MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8656656 80 Kč
ONO7851 Urbánková Jana SKOB Ostrov C 9200732 80 Kč
MLA8050 Pivcová Žaneta MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8033228 80 Kč
FSP7852 Kurfürstová Magdalena VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 207837 80 Kč
SKV7752 Dítková Jitka TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682676 80 Kč
SKV7952 Savičová Gabriela TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 51738 80 Kč
JES7451 Kotásková Jana OK Rakovník C 237528 80 Kč
MLA6754 Bínová Kathrin MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416172 80 Kč
MLA7750 Fišáková Hana MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421917 80 Kč
SKV7852 Turková Martina TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 2118940 80 Kč
VPM7250 Sobotová Jana KOS Slavia Plzeň C 1420788 80 Kč
SCP6150 Kavková Dana OK Sparta Praha C 8222227 80 Kč
MLA8250 Placková Veronika MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 515060 80 Kč
2.59 km, 55 m, 11 kontrol
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LCV7151 Zierhutová Michaela TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301525 80 Kč
MLA6651 Kamarytová Martina MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421920 80 Kč
MLA6551 Tenglerová Helena MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421930 80 Kč
SKV6551 Žandová Marie TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 236486 80 Kč
MAS7351 Millionová Hedvika KČT Aš C 2087633 80 Kč
MLA6951 Jelínková Radka MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416176 80 Kč
ONO6750 Lisá Monika SKOB Ostrov C 9101105 80 Kč
KRL7151 Hanáková Marta Kometa Kralovice C 2126298 80 Kč
2.31 km, 50 m, 12 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VPM5950 Doležalová Liběna KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2075661 80 Kč
LCV5550 Mágrová Ivana TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301720 80 Kč
SKV5551 Kubátová Lenka TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 237549 80 Kč
2.22 km, 50 m, 10 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SKV5352 Savičová Irena TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 51136 60 Kč
VPM4550 Jedličková Jindra KOS Slavia Plzeň C 01490 60 Kč
VPM4350 Beránková Pavla KOS Slavia Plzeň C 330650 60 Kč
2.37 km, 35 m, 11 kontrol
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM1000 Parula Egon OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2801411 60 Kč
LPM1001 Šitra Šimon OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2090869 60 Kč
VPM0902 Materna Josef KOS Slavia Plzeň 01472 60 Kč
SKV1001 Štěrba Lukáš TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 2045223 60 Kč
MAS1001 Brabec Zdeněk KČT Aš C 2087666 60 Kč
KRL0903 Šebian Samuel Kometa Kralovice C 232960 60 Kč
KRL1002 Houba Vojtěch Kometa Kralovice C 2127628 60 Kč
LPM0902 Havel Štěpán OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 60 Kč
MLA0902 Placek Tomas MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 888609 60 Kč
MLA1200 Placek Nikolas MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 232210 60 Kč
2.42 km, 45 m, 12 kontrol
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO0700 Donda Jakub SKOB Ostrov B 8656617 60 Kč
LPM0800 Tříska Lukáš OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2082920 60 Kč
LPM0709 Němec Jiří OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 2011846 60 Kč
MLA0701 Petruš Ondřej MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 232235 60 Kč
MAS0701 Brabec Matěj KČT Aš B 2026167 60 Kč
MAS0802 Pjenčák Adam KČT Aš C 2087659 60 Kč
MLA0800 Kváč Miroslav MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 2073704 60 Kč
MLA0700 Janoch Mikuláš MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 2085576 60 Kč
MAS0700 Halík Libor KČT Aš C 237548 60 Kč
ONO0701 Kule Oliver SKOB Ostrov B 1400426 60 Kč
MLA0901 Prinz Mikuláš MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301471 60 Kč
2.81 km, 50 m, 16 kontrol
(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM0504 Němec David OK Lokomotiva Plzeň A 8648544 60 Kč
MLA0503 Pivec Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 8116803 60 Kč
ONO0603 Meduna Filip SKOB Ostrov B 8028820 60 Kč
MLA0502 Janoch Samuel MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 8656638 60 Kč
BSO0602 Havlíček Viktor KOB Baník Sokolov C 301430 60 Kč
ONO0600 Ječmen Matyáš SKOB Ostrov B 7201205 60 Kč
ONO0602 Myslík Vojtěch SKOB Ostrov C 1428940 60 Kč
KRL0503 Kropáč Filip Kometa Kralovice C 434576 60 Kč
VPM0502 Sobota Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň B 232337 60 Kč
LPM0700 Stehlík Jakub OK Lokomotiva Plzeň B 2103269 60 Kč
JES0602 Vaníček Viktor OK Rakovník C 7210315 60 Kč
KSH0501 Šustr Ondřej OB Kašperské Hory C 2080905 60 Kč
3.32 km, 60 m, 12 kontrol
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM0303 Čepička Ladislav OK Lokomotiva Plzeň A 8648588 80 Kč
ONO0403 Donda Jiří SKOB Ostrov A 8631582 80 Kč
LPM0304 Pavlásek Albert OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2113477 80 Kč
VPM0403 Grohmann Jan KOS Slavia Plzeň C 443084 80 Kč
VPM0440 Rázek David KOS Slavia Plzeň 331267 80 Kč
MAS0302 Vendelberger Tomáš KČT Aš B 2026165 80 Kč
MLA0300 Milota Břetislav MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 1421923 80 Kč
NEK0300 Karliczek Tomáš Nejdek Orienteering 80 Kč
BSO0304 Havlíček Albert KOB Baník Sokolov B 301433 80 Kč
LPM0501 Stehlík Šimon OK Lokomotiva Plzeň A 8670487 80 Kč
4.32 km, 80 m, 16 kontrol
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA0201 Kováč František MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 8656612 80 Kč
KSH0201 Šustr Antonín OB Kašperské Hory B 2080906 80 Kč
5.35 km, 100 m, 19 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VPM0204 Richtr Lukáš KOS Slavia Plzeň A 8656696 80 Kč
JES0001 Rosenbaum Ondřej OK Rakovník C 237524 80 Kč
MAS9302 Šulc Marek KČT Aš C 2026166 80 Kč
MLA9205 Kamaryt Michal MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421919 80 Kč
VPM8449 Bouchal Jiří KOS Slavia Plzeň C 8663206 80 Kč
BSO0301 Kohoutek Oldřich KOB Baník Sokolov A 8655420 80 Kč
BSO0002 Solomko Adam KOB Baník Sokolov B 9102149 80 Kč
4.32 km, 80 m, 16 kontrol
(16)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
0010001 Parula Martin 001 - LPM zapůjčit 100 Kč
MLA7600 Pivec Lukáš MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8116735 80 Kč
SKV7301 Dítko Jan TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682634 80 Kč
KSH7601 Fiala Michal OB Kašperské Hory C 416182 80 Kč
MLA7500 Petruš Marek MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421916 80 Kč
MAS6800 Kovář Jindřich KČT Aš C 7003022 80 Kč
MLA6708 Bína Pavel MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 232231 80 Kč
MLA5801 Milota Josef MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8656692 80 Kč
SKV7302 Turek Jan TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7464855 80 Kč
ONO7900 Ječmen Vladimír SKOB Ostrov C 8116753 80 Kč
JES7001 Bílý Milan OK Rakovník C 7208235 80 Kč
KRL7801 Houba Petr Kometa Kralovice C 2134275 80 Kč
ONO7501 Nejedlý Ladislav SKOB Ostrov C 8116750 80 Kč
LPM7905 Šafránek Petr OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 80 Kč
MLA8000 Placek Petr MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421927 80 Kč
JES7500 Vaníček Petr OK Rakovník 8808 80 Kč
3.01 km, 70 m, 12 kontrol
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VPM6601 Richtr Aleš KOS Slavia Plzeň C 51686 80 Kč
ONO6701 Urbánek Lumír SKOB Ostrov C 52181 80 Kč
FSP7400 Kurfürst Pavel VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 207827 80 Kč
MLA6404 Kamaryt Miloš MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 2067948 80 Kč
KSH6900 Mayer Tomáš OB Kašperské Hory C 2116448 80 Kč
BSO7003 Solomko Vladimír KOB Baník Sokolov C 7210930 80 Kč
KRL6702 Kropáč Jiří Kometa Kralovice C 2017667 80 Kč
KRL7301 Bodurka Jaroslav Kometa Kralovice C 2099518 80 Kč
SCP5900 Kavka Jiří OK Sparta Praha C 8222225 80 Kč
MAS7201 Černý Marcel KČT Aš C 2026167 80 Kč
KSH7001 Šustr Pavel OB Kašperské Hory C 2075672 80 Kč
2.99 km, 70 m, 14 kontrol
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MAS5401 Hájek Jan KČT Aš C 7885 80 Kč
VPM5701 Doležal Jan KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2075662 80 Kč
DCH6002 Čech Petr Radioelektronika Cheb C 681885 80 Kč
VPM4502 Beránek Petr KOS Slavia Plzeň C 330530 80 Kč
VPM5009 Blažek Jiří KOS Slavia Plzeň C 253118 80 Kč
2.28 km, 45 m, 11 kontrol
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA4401 Fišák Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8657099 60 Kč
LCV5000 Mágr Zdeněk TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301718 60 Kč
VPM4702 Nykles Vladimír KOS Slavia Plzeň C 442856 60 Kč
MLA4201 Sklenář Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8116748 60 Kč
SKV5203 Kubát Jaroslav TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 51137 60 Kč
4.58 km, 80 m, 15 kontrol
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VPM5757 Bouchalová Zdena KOS Slavia Plzeň C 52378 60 Kč
VPM7800 Sobota Petr KOS Slavia Plzeň C 01466 60 Kč
0050001 Kopp Petr 005 - Volary 1403411 60 Kč
ONO0300 Ševčík Adam SKOB Ostrov C 1403425 60 Kč
0060001 Monro Jana 006 - JRHF 301393 60 Kč
0060002 Monro Robert 006 - JRHF 331854 60 Kč
1.87 km, 25 m, 8 kontrol
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM1101 Bursa Áron OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 236984 60 Kč
VPM1616 Bouchal Vít KOS Slavia Plzeň C 995860 60 Kč
KRL1001 Vlach Viktor Kometa Kralovice C 51475 60 Kč
ONO1100 Ševčík Vít SKOB Ostrov C 2102671 60 Kč
0060003 Monro Helena 006 - JRHF 301393 60 Kč
LPM1399 Šafránek Mikuláš OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 301715 60 Kč
2.37 km, 35 m, 11 kontrol
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LCV0250 Zierhutová Michaela TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 438631 60 Kč
LCV9401 Kraus Jindřich TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov 253146 60 Kč
LPM9101 Vonášek Adam OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 361978 60 Kč
NEK7300 Mareš Alexander Nejdek Orienteering C 2067346 60 Kč
NEK6500 Zieba Jaroslav Nejdek Orienteering C 232206 60 Kč
0040001 Grohmann Jan 004 - neregistrován 443082 60 Kč
MLA8150 Prinzová Nikola MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301438 60 Kč
2.90 km, 7 kontrol
(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM1102 Čepička Antonín OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2129225 60 Kč
FSP1050 Kurfürstová Marie VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 1407430 60 Kč
0020001 Maternová Jana 002 - nic zapůjčit 80 Kč
VPM1001 Chramosta Petr KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2103737 60 Kč
MLA0500 Milota Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 232234 60 Kč
NEK0851 Zezulová Barča Nejdek Orienteering 60 Kč
NEK0852 Petyrková Karolína Nejdek Orienteering 60 Kč
KRL1152 Houbová Eliška Kometa Kralovice C 2126275 60 Kč
LPM1499 Šafránek Tobiáš OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 236983 60 Kč
LPM1600 Šilhavý Matěj OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 236985 60 Kč
MLA1150 Prinzová Lada MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421915 60 Kč
MLA1100 Mikyska Mael MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421913 60 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 194, vklad: 13480 Kč