Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Datum:
13.10.2019
Místo konání:
Plzeň, Sylván
Pořadatel:
VPM - KOS Slavia Plzeň
Kategorie:
D10     D12     D14     D16     D18     D21     D35     D45     D55     H10     H12     H14     H16     H18     H21     H35     H45     H55     H65     HD10F     T1     T2     T3     TF    
1.18 km, 11 kontrol
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO1150 Urbánková Lucie SKOB Ostrov C 2102673 60 Kč
MLA0950 Fišáková Lucie Johanka MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416173 60 Kč
MLA1151 Fišáková Leona MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 2082925 60 Kč
ONO0950 Ječmenová Veronika SKOB Ostrov C 7202883 60 Kč
VPM1051 Beránková Julie KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2042508 60 Kč
KRL0951 Hanáková Aneta Kometa Kralovice C 9091907 60 Kč
KRL0953 Peterková Adéla Kometa Kralovice C 2124756 60 Kč
KRL1055 Blechová Adéla Kometa Kralovice C 2126294 60 Kč
VPM1050 Vodrážková Barbora KOS Slavia Plzeň C 434836 60 Kč
1.48 km, 11 kontrol
(14)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM0850 Šitrová Štěpánka OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2088717 60 Kč
KSH0852 Mayerová Daniela OB Kašperské Hory B 8116778 60 Kč
LPM0750 Dvořáková Kateřina OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2088719 60 Kč
NEK0750 Hrabánková Kateřina Anna Nejdek Orienteering C 2035733 60 Kč
NEK0850 Kolešová Jana Nejdek Orienteering 60 Kč
NEK0851 Zezulová Barča Nejdek Orienteering 60 Kč
NEK0852 Petyrková Karolína Nejdek Orienteering 60 Kč
VPM0851 Sobotová Kateřina KOS Slavia Plzeň B 434815 60 Kč
VPM0850 Beránková Hedvika KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2127544 60 Kč
KRL0754 Kropáčová Zuzana Kometa Kralovice B 2127659 60 Kč
KRL0752 Bodurková Denisa Kometa Kralovice B 2127645 60 Kč
KRL0952 Gelnerová Markéta Kometa Kralovice B 9102146 60 Kč
LPM0951 Stehlíková Tereza OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2103247 60 Kč
MLA0851 Hermannová Natálie MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301465 60 Kč
1.70 km, 11 kontrol
(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM0653 Třísková Tereza OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2082946 60 Kč
ONO0650 Urbánková Eva SKOB Ostrov B 8667973 60 Kč
VPM0551 Beránková Šárka KOS Slavia Plzeň B 9101182 60 Kč
LPM0652 Kožíšková Kateřina OK Lokomotiva Plzeň A 2082947 60 Kč
ONO0553 Holíková Simona SKOB Ostrov A 8660538 60 Kč
BSO0650 Kohoutková Klára KOB Baník Sokolov B 8655488 60 Kč
KRL0552 Zmarzláková Olga Kometa Kralovice B 232613 60 Kč
KRL0551 Vlachová Adéla Kometa Kralovice B 2126299 60 Kč
KRL0651 Fišarová Adéla Kometa Kralovice C 416314 60 Kč
KRL0653 Gelnerová Anna Kometa Kralovice B 9102084 60 Kč
KRL0656 Roučková Karolína Kometa Kralovice C 232230 60 Kč
KRL0658 Králová Lucie Kometa Kralovice C 232611 60 Kč
2.06 km, 13 kontrol
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA0451 Bartošová Marie MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 8033230 80 Kč
ONO0452 Pecko Sára SKOB Ostrov B 8116743 80 Kč
NEK0450 Ziebová Veronika Nejdek Orienteering B 8660519 80 Kč
ONO0450 Nejedlá Klára SKOB Ostrov B 8116779 80 Kč
KRL0351 Fišarová Eliška Kometa Kralovice A 9412003 80 Kč
2.04 km, 14 kontrol
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
NEK0250 Marešová Klára Nejdek Orienteering B 8660518 80 Kč
2.28 km, 16 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SKV8751 Žandová Monika TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 2085621 80 Kč
KRL0051 Biersaková Dagmar Kometa Kralovice B 7150100 80 Kč
SKV9653 Žandová Marcela TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 2058500 80 Kč
KRL9951 Hanáková Lenka Kometa Kralovice A 7291299 80 Kč
2.04 km, 14 kontrol
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM7857 Šitrová Lucie OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2080976 80 Kč
MLA8050 Pivcová Žaneta MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8033228 80 Kč
ONO7851 Urbánková Jana SKOB Ostrov C 9200732 80 Kč
LPM7352 Ledererová Kamila OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2042546 80 Kč
SKV7752 Dítková Jitka TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682676 80 Kč
SKV7952 Savičová Gabriela TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 51738 80 Kč
JES7451 Kotásková Jana OK Rakovník C 237528 80 Kč
MLA7750 Fišáková Hana MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421917 80 Kč
LPM7852 Bohuslavová Jana OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 7207664 80 Kč
MLA8250 Placková Veronika MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 515060 80 Kč
2.06 km, 13 kontrol
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA6651 Kamarytová Martina MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421920 80 Kč
MLA6551 Tenglerová Helena MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421930 80 Kč
MAS7351 Millionová Hedvika KČT Aš C 2087633 80 Kč
MLA6951 Jelínková Radka MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416176 80 Kč
SKV6551 Žandová Marie TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 236486 80 Kč
KRL7151 Hanáková Marta Kometa Kralovice C 2126298 80 Kč
1.60 km, 14 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA5451 Opavová Stanislava MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8656644 80 Kč
LPM6150 Janečková Eva OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 52371 80 Kč
LCV5550 Mágrová Ivana TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301720 80 Kč
1.18 km, 11 kontrol
(15)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM1000 Parula Egon OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2801411 60 Kč
LPM1001 Šitra Šimon OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2090869 60 Kč
VPM0902 Materna Josef KOS Slavia Plzeň 01472 60 Kč
ONO0901 Chalupa Šimon SKOB Ostrov C 1420722 60 Kč
SKV1001 Štěrba Lukáš TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 2045223 60 Kč
VPM1000 Beránek Šimon KOS Slavia Plzeň C 09129 60 Kč
MAS1001 Brabec Zdeněk KČT Aš C 2087666 60 Kč
VPM1001 Chramosta Petr KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2103737 60 Kč
LPM0900 Bohuslav Fanda OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8285 60 Kč
0020002 Petrášek Michal 002 - Volary zapůjčit 100 Kč
KRL0903 Šebian Samuel Kometa Kralovice C 232960 60 Kč
KRL1002 Houba Vojtěch Kometa Kralovice C 2127628 60 Kč
KRL1003 Bejvančický Jan Kometa Kralovice C 232961 60 Kč
MLA0902 Placek Tomas MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 888609 60 Kč
MLA1200 Placek Nikolas MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 232210 60 Kč
1.48 km, 11 kontrol
(14)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO0700 Donda Jakub SKOB Ostrov B 8656617 60 Kč
LPM0800 Tříska Lukáš OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2082920 60 Kč
LPM0709 Němec Jiří OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 2011846 60 Kč
MLA0701 Petruš Ondřej MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 232235 60 Kč
MAS0701 Brabec Matěj KČT Aš B 2026167 60 Kč
MAS0802 Pjenčák Adam KČT Aš C 2087659 60 Kč
NEK0700 Pávek Štěpán Nejdek Orienteering B 8660516 60 Kč
MLA0700 Janoch Mikuláš MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 2085576 60 Kč
MAS0700 Halík Libor KČT Aš C 237548 60 Kč
SKV0801 Turek Jakub TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary B 7791777 60 Kč
0020001 Petrášek Martin 002 - Volary 1403411 60 Kč
KRL0703 Bejvančický Josef Kometa Kralovice C 2127632 60 Kč
ONO0701 Kule Oliver SKOB Ostrov B 1400426 60 Kč
VPM0802 Vodrážka Štěpán KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2031365 60 Kč
2.11 km, 13 kontrol
(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA0503 Pivec Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 8116803 60 Kč
LPM0504 Němec David OK Lokomotiva Plzeň A 8648544 60 Kč
ONO0603 Meduna Filip SKOB Ostrov B 8028820 60 Kč
LPM0500 Šoupa Martin OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301717 60 Kč
MLA0502 Janoch Samuel MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 8656638 60 Kč
BSO0602 Havlíček Viktor KOB Baník Sokolov C 301430 60 Kč
ONO0600 Ječmen Matyáš SKOB Ostrov B 7201205 60 Kč
ONO0602 Myslík Vojtěch SKOB Ostrov C 1428940 60 Kč
VPM0502 Sobota Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň B 232337 60 Kč
KRL0503 Kropáč Filip Kometa Kralovice C 434576 60 Kč
LPM0700 Stehlík Jakub OK Lokomotiva Plzeň B 2103269 60 Kč
KSH0501 Šustr Ondřej OB Kašperské Hory C 2080905 60 Kč
2.43 km, 13 kontrol
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM0303 Čepička Ladislav OK Lokomotiva Plzeň A 8648588 80 Kč
ONO0403 Donda Jiří SKOB Ostrov A 8631582 80 Kč
LPM0304 Pavlásek Albert OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2113477 80 Kč
VPM0403 Grohmann Jan KOS Slavia Plzeň C 443084 80 Kč
MAS0302 Vendelberger Tomáš KČT Aš B 2026165 80 Kč
MLA0300 Milota Břetislav MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 1421923 80 Kč
NEK0300 Karliczek Tomáš Nejdek Orienteering 80 Kč
BSO0304 Havlíček Albert KOB Baník Sokolov B 301433 80 Kč
VPM0440 Rázek David KOS Slavia Plzeň 331267 80 Kč
2.28 km, 16 kontrol
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA0201 Kováč František MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 8656612 80 Kč
KSH0201 Šustr Antonín OB Kašperské Hory B 2080906 80 Kč
3.32 km, 17 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(13)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM9101 Vonášek Adam OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 361978 80 Kč
ROU9303 Buk Jindřich SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 1602625 80 Kč
MLA9802 Bartoš Vojtěch MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8656598 80 Kč
ROU0001 Buk Petr SKOB Roudnice nad Labem A 8662366 80 Kč
BOR7710 Klusáček Radim OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8028866 80 Kč
JES0001 Rosenbaum Ondřej OK Rakovník C 237524 80 Kč
MAS9302 Šulc Marek KČT Aš C 2026166 80 Kč
MAS9600 Frank Jiří KČT Aš C 301505 80 Kč
MLA9205 Kamaryt Michal MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421919 80 Kč
LPM7020 Weissar Petr OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2082913 80 Kč
BSO0301 Kohoutek Oldřich KOB Baník Sokolov A 8655420 80 Kč
LPM7903 Stehlík Petr OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2045235 80 Kč
LPM0501 Stehlík Šimon OK Lokomotiva Plzeň A 8670487 80 Kč
2.28 km, 16 kontrol
(18)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM7904 Šitra Vladimír OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2103744 80 Kč
SKV7301 Dítko Jan TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682634 80 Kč
KSH7601 Fiala Michal OB Kašperské Hory C 416182 80 Kč
MLA7500 Petruš Marek MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421916 80 Kč
MAS6800 Kovář Jindřich KČT Aš C 7003022 80 Kč
LPM7805 Dvořák Pavel OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2042509 80 Kč
NEK7700 Pávek Jiří Nejdek Orienteering C 2096214 80 Kč
MLA5801 Milota Josef MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8656692 80 Kč
SKV7302 Turek Jan TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7464855 80 Kč
LPM7206 Bohuslav Václav OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8670454 80 Kč
ONO7900 Ječmen Vladimír SKOB Ostrov C 8116753 80 Kč
PZR4800 Kříž Pavel UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 2023807 80 Kč
ONO7501 Nejedlý Ladislav SKOB Ostrov C 8116750 80 Kč
TJP5500 Cedrych Karel TJ Sokol Troja C 53523 80 Kč
LPM7905 Šafránek Petr OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 80 Kč
KRL7801 Houba Petr Kometa Kralovice C 2134275 80 Kč
LPM7603 Kožíšek Petr OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2148155 80 Kč
MLA8000 Placek Petr MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421927 80 Kč
2.43 km, 13 kontrol
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO6701 Urbánek Lumír SKOB Ostrov C 52181 80 Kč
MLA6404 Kamaryt Miloš MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 2067948 80 Kč
LPM7001 Jiroušek Petr OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301721 80 Kč
LPM6900 Šoupa Karel OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8670489 80 Kč
KRL6702 Kropáč Jiří Kometa Kralovice C 2017667 80 Kč
KSH7001 Šustr Pavel OB Kašperské Hory C 2075672 80 Kč
2.04 km, 14 kontrol
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VPM5009 Blažek Jiří KOS Slavia Plzeň C 253118 80 Kč
1.60 km, 14 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA4401 Fišák Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8657099 80 Kč
LCV5000 Mágr Zdeněk TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301718 80 Kč
MLA4201 Sklenář Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8116748 80 Kč
2.39 km, 11 kontrol
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
0010001 Maternová Jana 001 - nic zapůjčit 100 Kč
LPM0953 Šafránková Eliška OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 60 Kč
KRL1152 Houbová Eliška Kometa Kralovice C 2126275 60 Kč
LPM1399 Mikuláš Šafránek OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 301715 60 Kč
1.62 km, 13 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM1101 Bursa Áron OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 236984 80 Kč
VPM1251 Krsová Anna KOS Slavia Plzeň C 80 Kč
KRL1001 Vlach Viktor Kometa Kralovice C 51475 80 Kč
1.74 km, 14 kontrol
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
NEK7300 Mareš Alexander Nejdek Orienteering C 2067346 80 Kč
2.53 km, 17 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM9999 Kožíšková Zuzka OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 80 Kč
KRL8251 Houbová Hana Kometa Kralovice C 2148065 80 Kč
0030001 Grohmann Jan 003 - neregistrován 443082 80 Kč
2.39 km, 11 kontrol
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VPM1616 Bouchal Vít KOS Slavia Plzeň C 995860 80 Kč
MLA0500 Milota Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 232234 80 Kč
LPM1499 Tobiáš Šafránek OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 236983 80 Kč
LPM1600 Matěj Šilhavý OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 236985 80 Kč
VPM1300 Rauch Tobiáš KOS Slavia Plzeň C 52376 80 Kč
VPM1500 Rauch Jonáš KOS Slavia Plzeň C 80 Kč
VPM Lída Hejnová KOS Slavia Plzeň 80 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 175, vklad: 12480 Kč