Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TUV0999 | Kvapilová KristýnaKvapilová Kristýna | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 411591 | 100 Kč |
VLI1050 | Pechová MariePechová Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2129242 | 100 Kč |
TUR0950 | Krejzová JanaKrejzová Jana | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 4616804 | 100 Kč |
TAP0952 | Pompachová NatáliePompachová Natálie | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 09434 | 100 Kč |
VLI0953 | Hrdá KristýnaHrdá Kristýna | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 434599 | 100 Kč |
VLI0952 | Šipoš EmíliaŠipoš Emília | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 4411241 | 100 Kč |
TJN0956 | Janatová ViolkaJanatová Violka | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 9785 | 100 Kč |
VSP0950 | Kučerová KateřinaKučerová Kateřina | USK Praha | C | 1398983 | 100 Kč |
VSP1152 | Rodová AnežkaRodová Anežka | USK Praha | C | 2081382 | 100 Kč |
CHT1054 | Korecká EvaKorecká Eva | OOB SK Chrast | C | 7207853 | 100 Kč |
LPU0961 | Macková GitaMacková Gita | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9654 | 100 Kč |
VLI1052 | Trojanová VendulaTrojanová Vendula | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2087692 | 100 Kč |
DOR1053 | Hezká AdélaHezká Adéla | OK Dobříš | C | 2050499 | 100 Kč |
FYD0951 | Čabanová EvaČabanová Eva | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | C | 2134262 | 100 Kč |
MFP0950 | Blahutová LucieBlahutová Lucie | Matfyz Praha | C | 405999 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI0853 | Šestáková JohanaŠestáková Johana | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2088819 | 100 Kč |
HCE0750 | Dostálová JuditaDostálová Judita | TJ Hostivice | C | 1421898 | 100 Kč |
KPY0750 | Vejražková AnnaVejražková Anna | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | B | 2801009 | 100 Kč |
VLI0854 | Pechová AlenaPechová Alena | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2125375 | 100 Kč |
JEN0752 | Kutková TerezaKutková Tereza | OB Jenišovice | C | 2112732 | 100 Kč |
RIC0853 | Havlíčková VeronikaHavlíčková Veronika | OB Říčany | C | 2143410 | 100 Kč |
CHA0851 | Březinová AntonieBřezinová Antonie | OK Chrastava | C | 2095935 | 100 Kč |
VLI0851 | Kunášková KarolínaKunášková Karolína | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 4402225 | 100 Kč |
LIT0851 | Pavlíková RozáriePavlíková Rozárie | KOB Litvínov | C | 8116 | 100 Kč |
TAP0860 | Ellederová EvaEllederová Eva | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2102816 | 100 Kč |
TJN0858 | Honsová AndreaHonsová Andrea | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8268 | 100 Kč |
TJN0852 | Nožičková EvaNožičková Eva | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2078479 | 100 Kč |
TJN0756 | Vokušová VeronikaVokušová Veronika | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2104600 | 100 Kč |
VSP0855 | Malečková PavlínaMalečková Pavlína | USK Praha | C | 2067959 | 100 Kč |
VSP0751 | Baldrianová EvaBaldrianová Eva | USK Praha | B | 888639 | 100 Kč |
VSP0752 | Gajdová MichaelaGajdová Michaela | USK Praha | B | 51730 | 100 Kč |
PHK0853 | Málková MichaelaMálková Michaela | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 7210232 | 100 Kč |
BOR0757 | Waldhauserová EliškaWaldhauserová Eliška | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4393 | 100 Kč |
BOR0750 | Lamačová BarboraLamačová Barbora | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 8421842 | 100 Kč |
TJN0750 | Baloghová MilenaBaloghová Milena | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2073663 | 100 Kč |
RUM0751 | Nováková ViktorieNováková Viktorie | ZOOB Rumburk | C | 2801013 | 100 Kč |
DOR0855 | Hezká TerezaHezká Tereza | OK Dobříš | C | 2111613 | 100 Kč |
DOR0953 | Petriláková Amálie RebekaPetriláková Amálie Rebeka | OK Dobříš | B | 7205024 | 100 Kč |
VSP0850 | Zakouřilová KláraZakouřilová Klára | USK Praha | C | 8009888 | 100 Kč |
PGP0750 | Ptáčková HanaPtáčková Hana | SK Praga | B | 51639 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HCE0650 | Müllerová HanaMüllerová Hana | TJ Hostivice | C | 7208098 | 100 Kč |
VLI0656 | Kosková AdélaKosková Adéla | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2080995 | 100 Kč |
JIL0651 | Pitrmucová LuciePitrmucová Lucie | OK Jilemnice | B | 2127639 | 100 Kč |
0030001 | Plevová BarboraPlevová Barbora | 003 - AC TJ Jičín | 2115006 | 100 Kč | |
RIC0655 | Kotková AdélaKotková Adéla | OB Říčany | B | 2049632 | 100 Kč |
SRK0554 | Tomášová AnnaTomášová Anna | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 2027214 | 100 Kč |
TAP0652 | Pompachová KarolínaPompachová Karolína | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 682643 | 100 Kč |
KOR0550 | Výchová VeronikaVýchová Veronika | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2095955 | 100 Kč |
PHK0565 | Šumberová JohanaŠumberová Johana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 2113068 | 100 Kč |
LME0660 | Alblová ZuzanaAlblová Zuzana | SK Los Mělník | C | 206359 | 100 Kč |
CHA0555 | Matyášová KristýnaMatyášová Kristýna | OK Chrastava | A | 2049590 | 100 Kč |
TJN0655 | Dušková ViktorieDušková Viktorie | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2102568 | 100 Kč |
TJN0654 | Háková EliškaHáková Eliška | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2085580 | 100 Kč |
TJN0657 | Kottíková LucieKottíková Lucie | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 8662704 | 100 Kč |
TJN0656 | Savruková AdélaSavruková Adéla | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2111795 | 100 Kč |
TJN0653 | Skalová JolanaSkalová Jolana | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 8662689 | 100 Kč |
TJN0554 | Zoubková ŠárkaZoubková Šárka | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2078475 | 100 Kč |
KPY0650 | Černá AnežkaČerná Anežka | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2060247 | 100 Kč |
VSP0654 | Pastuszková LauraPastuszková Laura | USK Praha | C | 53374 | 100 Kč |
RUM0551 | Davidová NoemiDavidová Noemi | ZOOB Rumburk | C | 2126349 | 100 Kč |
VSP0653 | Folprechtová JulieFolprechtová Julie | USK Praha | C | 51532 | 100 Kč |
PHK0554 | Doudová AlžbětaDoudová Alžběta | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 2103273 | 100 Kč |
0060005 | Volná HanaVolná Hana | 006 - Outdoor Praha | zapůjčit | 150 Kč | |
KAM0551 | Balejová JulieBalejová Julie | OK Kamenice | A | 8667985 | 100 Kč |
LPU0552 | Kadaníková TerezaKadaníková Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2025374 | 100 Kč |
VLI0550 | Skácelová KateřinaSkácelová Kateřina | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 2080848 | 100 Kč |
VLI0655 | Vilémová EliškaVilémová Eliška | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 2088161 | 100 Kč |
MFP0550 | Blahutová MartinaBlahutová Martina | Matfyz Praha | C | 53611 | 100 Kč |
PGP0551 | Ptáčková VeronikaPtáčková Veronika | SK Praga | C | 51666 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BZP8750 | Králová VandaKrálová Vanda | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 7260013 | 130 Kč |
VLI8055 | Kolaja Ehlerová JanaKolaja Ehlerová Jana | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8629817 | 130 Kč |
SJC0151 | Vejražková RozárkaVejražková Rozárka | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 8000727 | 130 Kč |
SJC0156 | Matějková BarboraMatějková Barbora | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 8191119 | 130 Kč |
PHK9150 | Kosová DenisaKosová Denisa | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 8629757 | 130 Kč |
KAM9851 | Hájková EliškaHájková Eliška | OK Kamenice | C | 8404001 | 130 Kč |
KAM9551 | Hlubučková KristýnaHlubučková Kristýna | OK Kamenice | C | 8663175 | 130 Kč |
CTB8151 | Gregorová KamilaGregorová Kamila | SK OB Chotěboř | E | 7208080 | 130 Kč |
CHA9150 | Gorčicová EliškaGorčicová Eliška | OK Chrastava | C | 8197 | 130 Kč |
0100031 | Persson LovisaPersson Lovisa | 010 - OLGy Hallsberg | 822119 | 130 Kč | |
CHA0050 | Pavlíková MarkétaPavlíková Markéta | OK Chrastava | A | 7208096 | 130 Kč |
TJN8951 | Novotná BarboraNovotná Barbora | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8263 | 130 Kč |
SSU9651 | Štičková AnnaŠtičková Anna | SK Severka Šumperk | E | 7200361 | 130 Kč |
PHK8855 | Azebová NinaAzebová Nina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 981820 | 130 Kč |
VSP7850 | Baldrianová BarboraBaldrianová Barbora | USK Praha | R | 9784 | 130 Kč |
SJC8765 | Lepšíková EvaLepšíková Eva | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8946 | 130 Kč |
CTB9452 | Benešová JanaBenešová Jana | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 8656518 | 130 Kč |
KAM9554 | Procházková MarieProcházková Marie | OK Kamenice | C | 8051795 | 130 Kč |
PGP9654 | Hrabánková KláraHrabánková Klára | SK Praga | C | 232050 | 130 Kč |
ZBM9757 | Odehnalová TerezaOdehnalová Tereza | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 8660420 | 130 Kč |
SHK9951 | Větříčková AndreaVětříčková Andrea | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 8656704 | 130 Kč |
SHK9755 | Červená AdélaČervená Adéla | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8663209 | 130 Kč |
SHK9251 | Teplá KarolínaTeplá Karolína | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | E | 8660574 | 130 Kč |
SHK0051 | Thýnová NikolaThýnová Nikola | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 8656672 | 130 Kč |
CHC0152 | Shánělová ŠtěpánkaShánělová Štěpánka | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 2011852 | 130 Kč |
PHK9951 | Chaloupská BarboraChaloupská Barbora | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 8656524 | 130 Kč |
NPA9151 | Nováková ZuzanaNováková Zuzana | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 515421 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KPY8650 | Procházková ZuzanaProcházková Zuzana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 7210815 | 130 Kč |
LTP0051 | Riby RoseRiby Rose | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | A | 7200323 | 130 Kč |
JHB6553 | Fencíková VladislavaFencíková Vladislava | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 7204508 | 130 Kč |
KPY0050 | Míchalová ŠárkaMíchalová Šárka | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | B | 2800315 | 130 Kč |
SRK0153 | Šklíbová VeronikaŠklíbová Veronika | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | A | 7203465 | 130 Kč |
VLI0555 | Martanová LeaMartanová Lea | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 2043610 | 130 Kč |
VLI0252 | Martanová ElinMartanová Elin | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 2043603 | 130 Kč |
PHK0151 | Kosová TerezaKosová Tereza | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 8660596 | 130 Kč |
EKP8651 | Hausmannová KláraHausmannová Klára | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8660566 | 130 Kč |
SMR8451 | Svobodová KatuSvobodová Katu | SNS Smržovka | C | 428294 | 130 Kč |
SMR8150 | Rolná JankaRolná Janka | SNS Smržovka | C | 428212 | 130 Kč |
SMR8850 | Kurková MartinaKurková Martina | SNS Smržovka | C | 7260003 | 130 Kč |
SJC8352 | Švihovská EvaŠvihovská Eva | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8008017 | 130 Kč |
FSP8989 | Rydlová EvaRydlová Eva | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8660480 | 130 Kč |
KAM8952 | Kettnerová DanaKettnerová Dana | OK Kamenice | C | 7201193 | 130 Kč |
KAM9850 | Zimmerová KateřinaZimmerová Kateřina | OK Kamenice | C | 7209350 | 130 Kč |
DOK0156 | Dolejší KateřinaDolejší Kateřina | OK Doksy | A | 7205007 | 130 Kč |
DOK7450 | Dolejší LenkaDolejší Lenka | OK Doksy | C | 8655448 | 130 Kč |
PGP8656 | Masopustová ElisMasopustová Elis | SK Praga | C | 8662717 | 130 Kč |
DOK7950 | Synková PetraSynková Petra | OK Doksy | C | 7200372 | 130 Kč |
VLI8051 | Mokrá JulieMokrá Julie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 9102561 | 130 Kč |
KPY8852 | Kohlová ZuzanaKohlová Zuzana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301347 | 130 Kč |
VPM0451 | Richtrová KamilaRichtrová Kamila | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 8629751 | 130 Kč |
PHK9753 | Kavalírová JulieKavalírová Julie | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 207804 | 130 Kč |
0100005 | Bogren KajsaBogren Kajsa | 010 - OLGy Hallsberg | 7020226 | 130 Kč | |
0100006 | Ling EmmaLing Emma | 010 - OLGy Hallsberg | 8020411 | 130 Kč | |
0100007 | Lindh MatildaLindh Matilda | 010 - OLGy Hallsberg | 9990603 | 130 Kč | |
0100008 | Karmetun AmandaKarmetun Amanda | 010 - OLGy Hallsberg | 7021126 | 130 Kč | |
0100010 | Andersson KlaraAndersson Klara | 010 - OLGy Hallsberg | 1060302 | 130 Kč | |
0100011 | Pitkänen HillaPitkänen Hilla | 010 - OLGy Hallsberg | 7208194 | 130 Kč | |
0100015 | Pettersson TovePettersson Tove | 010 - OLGy Hallsberg | 9010211 | 130 Kč | |
0100016 | Lindblad ElinLindblad Elin | 010 - OLGy Hallsberg | 8110201 | 130 Kč | |
0100017 | Skalberg LinneaSkalberg Linnea | 010 - OLGy Hallsberg | 7010702 | 130 Kč | |
0100019 | Blennow EllenBlennow Ellen | 010 - OLGy Hallsberg | 8010708 | 130 Kč | |
0100023 | Johansson FridaJohansson Frida | 010 - OLGy Hallsberg | 600218 | 130 Kč | |
0100024 | Johansson SofiaJohansson Sofia | 010 - OLGy Hallsberg | 9000811 | 130 Kč | |
0100025 | Rajan JuliaRajan Julia | 010 - OLGy Hallsberg | 9000510 | 130 Kč | |
0100029 | Ekström ToveEkström Tove | 010 - OLGy Hallsberg | 7445342 | 130 Kč | |
0100030 | Sellgren AlvaSellgren Alva | 010 - OLGy Hallsberg | 8004250 | 130 Kč | |
SJC0253 | Klacková ŠtěpánkaKlacková Štěpánka | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 8242002 | 130 Kč |
PGP0452 | Čechmánková AnnaČechmánková Anna | SK Praga | C | 8660550 | 130 Kč |
SCP9050 | Černá EliškaČerná Eliška | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2088205 | 130 Kč |
TJN9252 | Posseltová TerezaPosseltová Tereza | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 411767 | 130 Kč |
SSU8151 | Klíchová JanaKlíchová Jana | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 9480 | 130 Kč |
CHA9850 | Knížková ŠárkaKnížková Šárka | OK Chrastava | C | 8659402 | 130 Kč |
STH9251 | Jebavá LucieJebavá Lucie | SK Studenec | C | 331285 | 130 Kč |
CHA0252 | Růžičková VendulaRůžičková Vendula | OK Chrastava | B | 2070839 | 130 Kč |
TJN9750 | Žuchová DanielaŽuchová Daniela | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2020749 | 130 Kč |
KAM0051 | Aschermannová KarolínaAschermannová Karolína | OK Kamenice | A | 8100500 | 130 Kč |
STH9356 | Ducháčková KateřinaDucháčková Kateřina | SK Studenec | C | 416278 | 130 Kč |
SHK0351 | Suchá SimonaSuchá Simona | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 2049543 | 130 Kč |
SHK0251 | Raková PetraRaková Petra | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 2049526 | 130 Kč |
SHK0150 | Kroniková ŠtěpánkaKroniková Štěpánka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 2017683 | 130 Kč |
TJP9350 | Krausová MartinaKrausová Martina | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53512 | 130 Kč |
PGP9850 | Janovská KateřinaJanovská Kateřina | SK Praga | R | 8350120 | 130 Kč |
PGP0353 | Chrzová EliškaChrzová Eliška | SK Praga | B | 2125333 | 130 Kč |
NPA9051 | Šmidrkalová MonikaŠmidrkalová Monika | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2073708 | 130 Kč |
PGP8658 | Tichovská MartinaTichovská Martina | SK Praga | R | 920677 | 130 Kč |
PGP9956 | Kopecká JohanaKopecká Johana | SK Praga | B | 2021848 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KPY6050 | Freyová MichaelaFreyová Michaela | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301394 | 130 Kč |
PGP7559 | Malečková IvaMalečková Iva | SK Praga | C | 2067949 | 130 Kč |
LTP0151 | Pavlová MartinaPavlová Martina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 7202857 | 130 Kč |
KPY9951 | Lišková HanaLišková Hana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682095 | 130 Kč |
VLI0452 | Šestáková MarieŠestáková Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 8667522 | 130 Kč |
JIL0251 | Pitrmucová AntoniePitrmucová Antonie | OK Jilemnice | B | 2078456 | 130 Kč |
TUR9756 | Kohlová MonikaKohlová Monika | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 231929 | 130 Kč |
TUR8651 | Zatloukalová JanaZatloukalová Jana | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 7791 | 130 Kč |
VLI0451 | Podrábská AlžbětaPodrábská Alžběta | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 2078460 | 130 Kč |
PGP0352 | Čermáková KláraČermáková Klára | SK Praga | B | 2099498 | 130 Kč |
CHA9450 | Legátová AlžbětaLegátová Alžběta | OK Chrastava | C | 8198 | 130 Kč |
LIT8353 | Benešová ZuzanaBenešová Zuzana | KOB Litvínov | C | 2106732 | 130 Kč |
BZP9050 | Müllerová PetraMüllerová Petra | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2045224 | 130 Kč |
VRL8254 | Poláková LuciePoláková Lucie | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2096239 | 130 Kč |
LME7555 | Alblová LucieAlblová Lucie | SK Los Mělník | C | 420448 | 130 Kč |
ZAM8552 | Kmentová LenkaKmentová Lenka | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 2108886 | 130 Kč |
MFP6850 | Forstová LenkaForstová Lenka | Matfyz Praha | C | 2079501 | 130 Kč |
LIT7451 | Pavlíková KláraPavlíková Klára | KOB Litvínov | C | 7210115 | 130 Kč |
SJC0252 | Janků AnnaJanků Anna | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 8000195 | 130 Kč |
TJN7651 | Dejnožková BlankaDejnožková Blanka | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2049610 | 130 Kč |
TJN9250 | Podešvová VlastaPodešvová Vlasta | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 53767 | 130 Kč |
LDC0350 | Nehasilová VeronikaNehasilová Veronika | KOB Děčín | B | 505131 | 130 Kč |
DCE7950 | Zeman KláraZeman Klára | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 2113474 | 130 Kč |
VSP0254 | Beranová EvaBeranová Eva | USK Praha | B | 2115749 | 130 Kč |
VSP0455 | Beranová HanaBeranová Hana | USK Praha | B | 2021833 | 130 Kč |
VSP0453 | Kopecká ValentýnaKopecká Valentýna | USK Praha | B | 2021847 | 130 Kč |
CHA0450 | Tomanicová SofieTomanicová Sofie | OK Chrastava | B | 436428 | 130 Kč |
0140001 | Vávrová RútVávrová Rút | 014 - StillAliveCZ | 7210810 | 130 Kč | |
0140002 | Vávrová SáraVávrová Sára | 014 - StillAliveCZ | 2118477 | 130 Kč | |
0150002 | Mozolíková MichaelaMozolíková Michaela | 015 - (SVK) Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | 2120017 | 130 Kč | |
VSP0553 | Malečková HanaMalečková Hana | USK Praha | B | 2067999 | 130 Kč |
DKP9651 | Klašková JosefinaKlašková Josefina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 443061 | 130 Kč |
VSP8050 | Uhrová ZuzanaUhrová Zuzana | USK Praha | C | 8667963 | 130 Kč |
PHK0353 | Horáková VeronikaHoráková Veronika | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 2087682 | 130 Kč |
BOR0456 | Průšková TerezaPrůšková Tereza | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 446324 | 130 Kč |
CHA7652 | Matyášová JanaMatyášová Jana | OK Chrastava | C | 2070836 | 130 Kč |
JIL9052 | Jiřištová KláraJiřištová Klára | OK Jilemnice | C | 2122272 | 130 Kč |
PDY0150 | Nováková EliškaNováková Eliška | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2102772 | 130 Kč |
LPU0151 | Držková BerenikaDržková Berenika | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 7200905 | 130 Kč |
LPU7670 | Držková MarkétaDržková Markéta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2073755 | 130 Kč |
VLI0454 | Skácelová AdélaSkácelová Adéla | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 2102587 | 130 Kč |
TUR9150 | Vytinová MonikaVytinová Monika | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 410745 | 130 Kč |
SHK8552 | Stulíková BarboraStulíková Barbora | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9161 | 130 Kč |
SHK0350 | Thýnová MartinaThýnová Martina | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 8656586 | 130 Kč |
JHB9160 | Fencíková LucieFencíková Lucie | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 682632 | 130 Kč |
VLI8650 | Szenczi KristýnaSzenczi Kristýna | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2058475 | 130 Kč |
VSP0454 | Aschermannová KláraAschermannová Klára | USK Praha | B | 2020713 | 130 Kč |
PHK0354 | Zamouřilová AnežkaZamouřilová Anežka | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 7210923 | 130 Kč |
VLI0453 | Andrlová LeaAndrlová Lea | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 2113493 | 130 Kč |
DOR0251 | Petriláková Anežka RozáriePetriláková Anežka Rozárie | OK Dobříš | B | 8655463 | 130 Kč |
VSP0458 | Kodejšová MarkétaKodejšová Markéta | USK Praha | B | 8660543 | 130 Kč |
VSP0456 | Štraitová JolanaŠtraitová Jolana | USK Praha | A | 2021830 | 130 Kč |
VSP7453 | Zakouřilová HelenaZakouřilová Helena | USK Praha | C | 8002888 | 130 Kč |
DKP0155 | Blahová PavlaBlahová Pavla | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8653088 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JHB7951 | Slavíčková LadaSlavíčková Lada | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 2106726 | 130 Kč |
5IX7550 | Tomandlová RadkaTomandlová Radka | NOK HoRa | 2099521 | 130 Kč | |
JIL7752 | Malá VěraMalá Věra | OK Jilemnice | C | 9077 | 130 Kč |
24C7550 | Andrade MilenaAndrade Milena | OK Vršovice | 2081371 | 130 Kč | |
VLI7554 | Kosková Třísková LenkaKosková Třísková Lenka | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2113480 | 130 Kč |
KPY8250 | Kopecká MagdalénaKopecká Magdaléna | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 51708 | 130 Kč |
SRK7651 | Šklíbová JanaŠklíbová Jana | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 7204991 | 130 Kč |
KOR7950 | Hladká PetraHladká Petra | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 8660542 | 130 Kč |
MFP7050 | Sieglová DagmarSieglová Dagmar | Matfyz Praha | C | 7201197 | 130 Kč |
SLA7451 | Asterová JanaAsterová Jana | SKOB Slaný | C | 442858 | 130 Kč |
BZP7651 | Papicová SilviePapicová Silvie | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2113471 | 130 Kč |
TEP7850 | Městková LucieMěstková Lucie | Tempo Praha | C | 2102815 | 130 Kč |
BZP7650 | Pospíšilová ŠtěpánkaPospíšilová Štěpánka | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2102806 | 130 Kč |
VRL7553 | Schmidtová JanaSchmidtová Jana | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8975 | 130 Kč |
PDY8050 | Šilerová EvaŠilerová Eva | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2112725 | 130 Kč |
DKP8154 | Janatová LucieJanatová Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9999888 | 130 Kč |
PHK7456 | Samková RenátaSamková Renáta | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 1413977 | 130 Kč |
0120004 | Aneta Bańska BodzionaAneta Bańska Bodziona | 012 - (POL) Poláci | 8648670 | 130 Kč | |
TAP7755 | Ellederová ZdeňkaEllederová Zdeňka | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2800307 | 130 Kč |
TJN7654 | Kobrlová GabrielaKobrlová Gabriela | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 4124 | 130 Kč |
TJN7950 | Vokurková MartaVokurková Marta | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 253111 | 130 Kč |
TJN7750 | Vokušová DanaVokušová Dana | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2104591 | 130 Kč |
LDC7150 | Nehasilová ZuzanaNehasilová Zuzana | KOB Děčín | C | 7121314 | 130 Kč |
VSP7551 | Kučerová MarieKučerová Marie | USK Praha | C | 2127526 | 130 Kč |
PGP7562 | Pokorná MagdalénaPokorná Magdaléna | SK Praga | C | 899177 | 130 Kč |
CHT8053 | Korecká LenkaKorecká Lenka | OOB SK Chrast | C | 515504 | 130 Kč |
VSP7752 | Gajdová KristinaGajdová Kristina | USK Praha | C | 2115689 | 130 Kč |
BOR7650 | Tučková MonikaTučková Monika | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 7913579 | 130 Kč |
BOR7857 | Merhulíková LenkaMerhulíková Lenka | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8406 | 130 Kč |
ROU8350 | Hrádková KateřinaHrádková Kateřina | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2143344 | 130 Kč |
LPU6052 | Knapová IvaKnapová Iva | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9316 | 130 Kč |
VLI7552 | Skácelová MarieSkácelová Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 1400445 | 130 Kč |
SHK7851 | Suchá EvaSuchá Eva | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2102707 | 130 Kč |
PHK6651 | Novotná PetraNovotná Petra | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 4146 | 130 Kč |
CHA8050 | Lankašová BarboraLankašová Barbora | OK Chrastava | C | 4212 | 130 Kč |
SCP8150 | Havlínová ZuzanaHavlínová Zuzana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51574 | 130 Kč |
JEN8451 | Kalousková PavlaKalousková Pavla | OB Jenišovice | C | 7788 | 130 Kč |
MFP7953 | Blahutová HankaBlahutová Hanka | Matfyz Praha | C | 51928 | 130 Kč |
ASU7751 | Hrobařová LenkaHrobařová Lenka | Magnus Orienteering | C | 9482 | 130 Kč |
PGP8056 | Štáfková JitkaŠtáfková Jitka | SK Praga | C | 515056 | 130 Kč |
DKP8161 | Ledinská LeonaLedinská Leona | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2102803 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CST6550 | Málková VěraMálková Věra | OB Strakonice | C | 2118474 | 130 Kč |
2HD5750 | Kuleva AngelinaKuleva Angelina | (GER) Angy OL | 8622642 | 130 Kč | |
HCE6451 | Mudrová MartinaMudrová Martina | TJ Hostivice | C | 51984 | 130 Kč |
LTP7252 | Riby KateřinaRiby Kateřina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7205009 | 130 Kč |
HCE6450 | Kettnerová LenkaKettnerová Lenka | TJ Hostivice | C | 7202877 | 130 Kč |
PDY7350 | Nováková MartinaNováková Martina | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2102798 | 130 Kč |
SJC6657 | Zalabová MartinaZalabová Martina | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 2053545 | 130 Kč |
CHA6550 | Gorčicová IvanaGorčicová Ivana | OK Chrastava | C | 8179 | 130 Kč |
TUR7361 | Ferbasová ZdeňkaFerbasová Zdeňka | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2103240 | 130 Kč |
OKP6550 | Valentová HelenaValentová Helena | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 52099 | 130 Kč |
SMR6950 | Rychterová DanaRychterová Dana | SNS Smržovka | C | 7203339 | 130 Kč |
SRK6752 | Kosová MichaelaKosová Michaela | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 8660597 | 130 Kč |
VLI7452 | Martanová DanielaMartanová Daniela | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2042502 | 130 Kč |
SJC7452 | Tumová JanaTumová Jana | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 2056297 | 130 Kč |
RIC7352 | Kotková LenkaKotková Lenka | OB Říčany | C | 2085603 | 130 Kč |
PHK6354 | Novotná IvanaNovotná Ivana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 219239 | 130 Kč |
VLI7451 | Podrábská MariePodrábská Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8663120 | 130 Kč |
KAM6851 | Hlubučková ŠárkaHlubučková Šárka | OK Kamenice | C | 232398 | 130 Kč |
SJH7051 | Benešová IvaBenešová Iva | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 9101672 | 130 Kč |
VLI7051 | Procházková AlexandraProcházková Alexandra | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 940318 | 130 Kč |
SMB6551 | Pološčuková MonikaPološčuková Monika | SKOB Mladá Boleslav | C | 7722 | 130 Kč |
OKP6451 | Červinková JitkaČervinková Jitka | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 53525 | 130 Kč |
BZP6750 | Müllerová ZorkaMüllerová Zorka | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 981805 | 130 Kč |
EKP7257 | Konečná MarcelaKonečná Marcela | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 725724 | 130 Kč |
KAS7051 | Eichlerová JanaEichlerová Jana | KOB Kamenický Šenov | C | 682641 | 130 Kč |
LLI6950 | Fürstová KatkaFürstová Katka | LOK-o Liberec | C | 2032126 | 130 Kč |
FSP6651 | Cincibusová IvanaCincibusová Ivana | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8668 | 130 Kč |
ZVO6451 | Zimmerová LenkaZimmerová Lenka | OB SK Zvole | C | 428220 | 130 Kč |
PHK6756 | Kavalírová KateřinaKavalírová Kateřina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9833 | 130 Kč |
PGP7151 | Čtrnáctová MagdalenaČtrnáctová Magdalena | SK Praga | C | 231924 | 130 Kč |
TAP7152 | Melišíková RadkaMelišíková Radka | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2081352 | 130 Kč |
LLI7152 | Marková JanaMarková Jana | LOK-o Liberec | C | 2049529 | 130 Kč |
SJC7353 | Janků RadkaJanků Radka | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8000163 | 130 Kč |
OKP6651 | Nováková IrenaNováková Irena | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 2133898 | 130 Kč |
PVP6650 | Neumannová RenataNeumannová Renata | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 51580 | 130 Kč |
TJN7152 | Lesáková VěraLesáková Věra | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8662715 | 130 Kč |
TJN6953 | Nožičková RenataNožičková Renata | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2070806 | 130 Kč |
TJN6952 | Picková HelenaPicková Helena | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 416843 | 130 Kč |
TJN7250 | Řehořová LenkaŘehořová Lenka | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2073661 | 130 Kč |
EKP6850 | Koucká IvanaKoucká Ivana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 515195 | 130 Kč |
VSP7150 | Beranová IvaBeranová Iva | USK Praha | C | 2021834 | 130 Kč |
VSP7050 | Menclová SilvieMenclová Silvie | USK Praha | C | 51749 | 130 Kč |
CHA6551 | Pavlíková PavlaPavlíková Pavla | OK Chrastava | C | 436447 | 130 Kč |
DKP6750 | Klašková KateřinaKlašková Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49806 | 130 Kč |
OKP7350 | Balusková IdaBalusková Ida | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 681852 | 130 Kč |
BOR7459 | Waldhauserová IrenaWaldhauserová Irena | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8410 | 130 Kč |
BOR6654 | Halířová EvaHalířová Eva | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8512 | 130 Kč |
PHK7150 | Čermáková LucieČermáková Lucie | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2103266 | 130 Kč |
VRL7353 | Smith LucieSmith Lucie | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2096241 | 130 Kč |
RUM7451 | Nováková MarkétaNováková Markéta | ZOOB Rumburk | C | 2801028 | 130 Kč |
BZP7150 | Krotilová MagdalénaKrotilová Magdaléna | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2092416 | 130 Kč |
LPU6955 | Demlová JitkaDemlová Jitka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9201630 | 130 Kč |
LPU7156 | Pipková TáňaPipková Táňa | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049550 | 130 Kč |
LPU7158 | Waňková DitaWaňková Dita | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7200595 | 130 Kč |
ROU7150 | Buková JanaBuková Jana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 331208 | 130 Kč |
SHK7350 | Kroniková JanaKroniková Jana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2049540 | 130 Kč |
SHK7051 | Myslivcová LenkaMyslivcová Lenka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 515465 | 130 Kč |
SHK6651 | Thýnová IvanaThýnová Ivana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2017663 | 130 Kč |
SHK6561 | Teplá HanaTeplá Hana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9125 | 130 Kč |
TJN6851 | Pustaiová RomanaPustaiová Romana | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 434578 | 130 Kč |
VRL7153 | Pilná LibušePilná Libuše | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 438036 | 130 Kč |
VSP6650 | Němečková JarmilaNěmečková Jarmila | USK Praha | C | 2103280 | 130 Kč |
BZP7351 | Petýrková PavlínaPetýrková Pavlína | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2113516 | 130 Kč |
PGP7350 | Ptáčková KateřinaPtáčková Kateřina | SK Praga | C | 51555 | 130 Kč |
TUV7454 | Folprechtová KateřinaFolprechtová Kateřina | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 416221 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DCE5650 | Štrossová JiřinaŠtrossová Jiřina | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 7870 | 130 Kč |
PHK5651 | Běhounová JiřinaBěhounová Jiřina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2102552 | 130 Kč |
KPY6051 | Kohlová AlenaKohlová Alena | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 53182 | 130 Kč |
PEN6350 | Kábrtová IvaKábrtová Iva | OK RECO Sport | C | 2113055 | 130 Kč |
SJC6151 | Benešová IvaBenešová Iva | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 886513 | 130 Kč |
DCE5550 | Mrázová PavlaMrázová Pavla | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 7868 | 130 Kč |
CHA5650 | Lusková OlgaLusková Olga | OK Chrastava | C | 8170 | 130 Kč |
CHA5550 | Bradnová VěraBradnová Věra | OK Chrastava | C | 8162 | 130 Kč |
1VD6450 | Wagner MartinaWagner Martina | (GER) SG Zittau Süd | 6502 | 130 Kč | |
CHA5750 | Kadavá EvaKadavá Eva | OK Chrastava | C | 8171 | 130 Kč |
LBM5795 | Janská IvaJanská Iva | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 219280 | 130 Kč |
JEN5651 | Kadečková JanaKadečková Jana | OB Jenišovice | C | 411563 | 130 Kč |
JIL6052 | Jiřištová HanaJiřištová Hana | OK Jilemnice | C | 9093 | 130 Kč |
KPY5850 | Trdá IvaTrdá Iva | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 8660916 | 130 Kč |
DOK6050 | Kapounová JitkaKapounová Jitka | OK Doksy | C | 886261 | 130 Kč |
PGP5550 | Doležalová VlastaDoležalová Vlasta | SK Praga | C | 52095 | 130 Kč |
CHA5651 | Vajcová HanaVajcová Hana | OK Chrastava | C | 8566 | 130 Kč |
TJN5752 | Kuncová JiřinaKuncová Jiřina | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8670743 | 130 Kč |
DCE5450 | Procházková MilušeProcházková Miluše | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 1954721 | 130 Kč |
OKP6151 | Šámalová HanaŠámalová Hana | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 502090 | 130 Kč |
VAM6451 | Klapalová JanaKlapalová Jana | OB Vamberk | C | 1416361 | 130 Kč |
PGP6250 | Hrabánková IlonaHrabánková Ilona | SK Praga | C | 232184 | 130 Kč |
TUR5650 | Konopáčová JanaKonopáčová Jana | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8208 | 130 Kč |
VSP5050 | Dohnalová DanaDohnalová Dana | USK Praha | C | 51645 | 130 Kč |
BOR6152 | Kubátová IvanaKubátová Ivana | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 2126287 | 130 Kč |
TJN6052 | Večeřová IvanaVečeřová Ivana | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2027204 | 130 Kč |
BZP5850 | Kujanová MartinaKujanová Martina | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 301647 | 130 Kč |
LPU6152 | Lehárová IvaLehárová Iva | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2109765 | 130 Kč |
LPU5654 | Novotná JiřinaNovotná Jiřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2125366 | 130 Kč |
SHK5651 | Filipová DagmarFilipová Dagmar | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9111 | 130 Kč |
DKP5851 | Svobodná EvaSvobodná Eva | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 301365 | 130 Kč |
DKP5651 | Klusáková JitkaKlusáková Jitka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8558 | 130 Kč |
NPA5552 | Nováková JanaNováková Jana | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2060214 | 130 Kč |
DKP6150 | Malačková JanaMalačková Jana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 232646 | 130 Kč |
DKP5650 | Mrázková IvanaMrázková Ivana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8080100 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TJP4750 | Ryšavá LubomíraRyšavá Lubomíra | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53540 | 100 Kč |
VLI5150 | Karmazínová IvanaKarmazínová Ivana | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2131185 | 100 Kč |
PGP4050 | Haňkovská JanaHaňkovská Jana | SK Praga | C | 51698 8200025 | 100 Kč |
CHA5351 | Ševčíková AlenaŠevčíková Alena | OK Chrastava | C | 8165 | 100 Kč |
LDC4451 | Pospíšilová JanaPospíšilová Jana | KOB Děčín | C | 232341 | 100 Kč |
TUR5150 | Omová JanaOmová Jana | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2025351 | 100 Kč |
KAS5451 | Malá JitkaMalá Jitka | KOB Kamenický Šenov | C | 682674 | 100 Kč |
TUR4250 | Folprechtová MarieFolprechtová Marie | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8212 | 100 Kč |
PGP4750 | Kubátová MiladaKubátová Milada | SK Praga | C | 2067222 | 100 Kč |
TUR5151 | Tvrdková EvaTvrdková Eva | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 303959 | 100 Kč |
CHA5150 | Šaffková ZuzanaŠaffková Zuzana | OK Chrastava | C | 2070837 | 100 Kč |
TJN5450 | Böhmová EvaBöhmová Eva | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 232515 | 100 Kč |
TJN5452 | Lukavcová LenkaLukavcová Lenka | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8259 | 100 Kč |
SHK5351 | Fejlková AliceFejlková Alice | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9107 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI1201 | Votava VojtěchVotava Vojtěch | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2090845 | 100 Kč |
VLI0903 | Pešík MatoušPešík Matouš | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2113359 | 100 Kč |
KOR0900 | Hladký RadovanHladký Radovan | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 7003046 | 100 Kč |
VLI0905 | Sázavský AntonínSázavský Antonín | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 1426041 | 100 Kč |
RIC1003 | Prox JanProx Jan | OB Říčany | C | 2127588 | 100 Kč |
JEN0902 | Kutek MatějKutek Matěj | OB Jenišovice | C | 2113046 | 100 Kč |
VLI1111 | Horáček JáchymHoráček Jáchym | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 4663 | 100 Kč |
LTU0902 | Kvášovský FilipKvášovský Filip | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2133881 | 100 Kč |
MFP0901 | Forst AlbertForst Albert | Matfyz Praha | C | 218782 | 100 Kč |
DKP0914 | Gregor MarekGregor Marek | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 887165 | 100 Kč |
PHK1002 | Novotný KryštofNovotný Kryštof | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 886826 | 100 Kč |
TJN1111 | Janata MatějJanata Matěj | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8277 | 100 Kč |
TJN1000 | Vokurka VáclavVokurka Václav | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2111790 | 100 Kč |
KPY0901 | Vrzáček JonášVrzáček Jonáš | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 53731 | 100 Kč |
VSP0900 | Kučera JakubKučera Jakub | USK Praha | C | 2032189 | 100 Kč |
VSP1100 | Baldrian JosefBaldrian Josef | USK Praha | C | 2075606 | 100 Kč |
VSP1000 | Pastuszek LukášPastuszek Lukáš | USK Praha | C | 2111766 | 100 Kč |
VSP0903 | Gajda PetrGajda Petr | USK Praha | C | 52283 | 100 Kč |
BOR1100 | Lamač VítekLamač Vítek | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 7111317 | 100 Kč |
ROU1000 | Hrádek VojtěchHrádek Vojtěch | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2143362 | 100 Kč |
LPU0901 | Držka FilipDržka Filip | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 416258 | 100 Kč |
VLI0901 | Skácel JanSkácel Jan | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2073665 | 100 Kč |
PHK0902 | Procházka OndřejProcházka Ondřej | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | zapůjčit | 150 Kč |
VLI0902 | Vilém ŠtěpánVilém Štěpán | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 4411246 | 100 Kč |
PVP0900 | Rohan VilémRohan Vilém | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 53124 | 100 Kč |
DOR1002 | Hruška TomášHruška Tomáš | OK Dobříš | C | 2125343 | 100 Kč |
0220002 | Novák HynekNovák Hynek | 022 - HK Vyšehrad | 2127871 | 100 Kč | |
TUV0802 | Bukvic KryštofBukvic Kryštof | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJC0805 | Pleva StanislavPleva Stanislav | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8654389 | 100 Kč |
LTP0702 | Riby PhilipRiby Philip | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7208204 | 100 Kč |
ZVO0805 | Kolář DavidKolář David | OB SK Zvole | C | 2135175 | 100 Kč |
KOR0700 | Hladký MatějHladký Matěj | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 7003026 | 100 Kč |
SJC0800 | Tuma LukášTuma Lukáš | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8001103 | 100 Kč |
ZAM0701 | Kunt MartinKunt Martin | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 2102873 | 100 Kč |
VLI0804 | Heczko ErikHeczko Erik | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 2113075 | 100 Kč |
VLI0700 | Podrábský CtiborPodrábský Ctibor | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 8663117 | 100 Kč |
0060004 | Lukeš JosefLukeš Josef | 006 - Outdoor Praha | 4641788 | 100 Kč | |
LTU0801 | Čapek KarelČapek Karel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2143370 | 100 Kč |
JEN0804 | Horáček DominikHoráček Dominik | OB Jenišovice | C | 2103239 | 100 Kč |
JEN0800 | Horáček JakubHoráček Jakub | OB Jenišovice | C | 2060293 | 100 Kč |
TJN0813 | Havel AntonínHavel Antonín | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2111793 | 100 Kč |
TJN0811 | Lesák MarekLesák Marek | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2104590 | 100 Kč |
TJN0809 | Nožička JanNožička Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2088176 | 100 Kč |
TJN0700 | Řehoř HynekŘehoř Hynek | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2053559 | 100 Kč |
TJN0800 | Vokurka AntonínVokurka Antonín | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2111783 | 100 Kč |
LTU0703 | Hrůza OndřejHrůza Ondřej | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2108879 | 100 Kč |
VSP0803 | Rod MatyášRod Matyáš | USK Praha | C | 2075699 | 100 Kč |
0150005 | Mikloš MatúšMikloš Matúš | 015 - (SVK) Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | 406924 | 100 Kč | |
0150006 | Cisár DávidCisár Dávid | 015 - (SVK) Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | 2111071 | 100 Kč | |
0150007 | Dolný MichalDolný Michal | 015 - (SVK) Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | 2111072 | 100 Kč | |
0150009 | Valach EliValach Eli | 015 - (SVK) Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | 2118108 | 100 Kč | |
VLI0702 | Hyxa JanHyxa Jan | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 2126343 | 100 Kč |
VSP0802 | Folprecht LukášFolprecht Lukáš | USK Praha | C | 2058490 | 100 Kč |
0060006 | Volný OndřejVolný Ondřej | 006 - Outdoor Praha | zapůjčit | 150 Kč | |
PHK0701 | Horák FilipHorák Filip | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 2088727 | 100 Kč |
LPU0701 | Ježek MartinJežek Martin | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2091558 | 100 Kč |
LPU0802 | Kadaník PetrKadaník Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9820 | 100 Kč |
TJN0704 | Jakubík JaromírJakubík Jaromír | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2111785 | 100 Kč |
ZVO0803 | Gabriel ŠtěpánGabriel Štěpán | OB SK Zvole | C | 2116192 | 100 Kč |
TBM0809 | Štěpánek OndřejŠtěpánek Ondřej | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8208112 | 100 Kč |
VLI0811 | Týfa DanielTýfa Daniel | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 4411236 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KPY0502 | Holešta JakubHolešta Jakub | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | B | 2091552 | 100 Kč |
LBE0602 | Hůla TomášHůla Tomáš | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 7300274 | 100 Kč |
KAM0506 | Jíra FilipJíra Filip | OK Kamenice | B | 8663163 | 100 Kč |
DOK0602 | Dolejší JanDolejší Jan | OK Doksy | B | 438039 | 100 Kč |
CHA0605 | Březina KarelBřezina Karel | OK Chrastava | B | 2095974 | 100 Kč |
0060003 | Lukeš FrantišekLukeš František | 006 - Outdoor Praha | 4641787 | 100 Kč | |
0070006 | Kmet OndřejKmet Ondřej | 007 - Klub dobré zprávy | 2144093 | 100 Kč | |
PHK0500 | Pompach LukášPompach Lukáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 2035735 | 100 Kč |
KPY0505 | Žebrák AdamŽebrák Adam | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2091547 | 100 Kč |
TAP0504 | Sork DominikSork Dominik | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2092402 | 100 Kč |
PGP0607 | Čechmánek VáclavČechmánek Václav | SK Praga | C | 8575 | 100 Kč |
TAP0615 | Elleder DavidElleder David | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2800343 | 100 Kč |
TJN0501 | Pěnička JanPěnička Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2070823 | 100 Kč |
VSP0600 | Městka VáclavMěstka Václav | USK Praha | B | 416121 | 100 Kč |
VSP0606 | Meier DavidMeier David | USK Praha | B | 7003010 | 100 Kč |
VSP0502 | Maňour VojtěchMaňour Vojtěch | USK Praha | C | 2121008 | 100 Kč |
0150003 | Syrový TomášSyrový Tomáš | 015 - (SVK) Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | 1407857 | 100 Kč | |
VLI0501 | Maškarinec MarekMaškarinec Marek | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2088216 | 100 Kč |
VSP0601 | Horák MartinHorák Martin | USK Praha | C | 51649 | 100 Kč |
KPY0506 | Slejška JorikSlejška Jorik | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 515401 | 100 Kč |
PHK0504 | Málek DavidMálek David | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 7260020 | 100 Kč |
ROZ0601 | Čech AdamČech Adam | OK Roztoky | B | 2085006 | 100 Kč |
PHK0502 | Čermák MartinČermák Martin | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 2080972 | 100 Kč |
TJN0600 | Dejnožka MartinDejnožka Martin | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 8662693 | 100 Kč |
LPU0510 | Stohanzl PatrikStohanzl Patrik | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2085645 | 100 Kč |
JEN0602 | Matouš MarekMatouš Marek | OB Jenišovice | C | 2104596 | 100 Kč |
DOR0604 | Hruška MarekHruška Marek | OK Dobříš | C | 2134307 | 100 Kč |
VSP0701 | Štrait VilémŠtrait Vilém | USK Praha | B | 2021829 | 100 Kč |
TBM0607 | Štěpánek JanŠtěpánek Jan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 8660548 | 100 Kč |
DKP0603 | Dlask KašparDlask Kašpar | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51795 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FSP7612 | Hrouda MartinHrouda Martin | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 7207862 | 130 Kč |
CHT8701 | Krejsa JanKrejsa Jan | OOB SK Chrast | C | 8663150 | 130 Kč |
LTP0104 | Bílý JakubBílý Jakub | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | A | 8662323 | 130 Kč |
KPY8600 | Kohl OndřejKohl Ondřej | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301370 | 130 Kč |
DOK8400 | Francke JanFrancke Jan | OK Doksy | C | 688312 | 130 Kč |
VLI7403 | Šesták MarekŠesták Marek | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2058471 | 130 Kč |
TUR8401 | Váňa MartinVáňa Martin | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1840303 | 130 Kč |
CHT9001 | Krejsa MartinKrejsa Martin | OOB SK Chrast | C | 8656563 | 130 Kč |
PHK8900 | Šabatka ZdeněkŠabatka Zdeněk | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8660923 | 130 Kč |
SMR7901 | Svoboda HonzaSvoboda Honza | SNS Smržovka | C | 995876 | 130 Kč |
SJC8005 | Švihovský JaromírŠvihovský Jaromír | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8008018 | 130 Kč |
SJC8703 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8290987 | 130 Kč |
KAM9601 | Kettner VojtěchKettner Vojtěch | OK Kamenice | E | 8644887 | 130 Kč |
KAM9202 | Hájek AdamHájek Adam | OK Kamenice | C | 8499979 | 130 Kč |
TUR8900 | Schulhof JanSchulhof Jan | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8660452 | 130 Kč |
KAM9403 | Kettner LukášKettner Lukáš | OK Kamenice | C | 887640 | 130 Kč |
KAM9602 | Glonek JakubGlonek Jakub | OK Kamenice | R | 1625050 | 130 Kč |
PGP7506 | Pokorný OndřejPokorný Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 682686 | 130 Kč |
PHK7107 | Mašata RomanMašata Roman | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 515050 | 130 Kč |
DOK0100 | Šmol DavidŠmol David | OK Doksy | B | 2053509 | 130 Kč |
DOK0200 | Synek PetrSynek Petr | OK Doksy | A | 8657096 | 130 Kč |
33D8100 | Richter FriedmarRichter Friedmar | (GER) USV TU Dresden 2 | 8003139 | 130 Kč | |
STE0202 | Lukašák ŠimonLukašák Šimon | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 8655380 | 130 Kč |
DOK9800 | Koštejn VítKoštejn Vít | OK Doksy | R | 7209363 | 130 Kč |
DOB8002 | Janda MartinJanda Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 920696 | 130 Kč |
OKP8901 | Červinka JanČervinka Jan | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 8002400 | 130 Kč |
PHK9110 | Azeb KarimAzeb Karim | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 553448 | 130 Kč |
0100032 | Regborn MartinRegborn Martin | 010 - OLGy Hallsberg | 8100292 | 130 Kč | |
TUR8002 | Oma JakubOma Jakub | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 800320 | 130 Kč |
KPY8506 | Koldinský JanKoldinský Jan | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 7207361 | 130 Kč |
0120001 | Golinowski PawełGolinowski Paweł | 012 - (POL) Poláci | 8648666 | 130 Kč | |
PVP9400 | Neumann VojtěchNeumann Vojtěch | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 8667979 | 130 Kč |
TJN8306 | Janata MartinJanata Martin | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8303050 | 130 Kč |
TJN8901 | Kobr TomášKobr Tomáš | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 1969696 | 130 Kč |
TJN9802 | Michek DavidMichek David | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8655371 | 130 Kč |
SRK9509 | Ptáček MartinPtáček Martin | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 7209655 | 130 Kč |
VLI7702 | Matějů MichalMatějů Michal | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 887154 | 130 Kč |
71D9001 | Knitsch SebastianKnitsch Sebastian | (GER) USV TU Dresden | 8080390 | 130 Kč | |
PHK9101 | Kubát PavelKubát Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 8644491 | 130 Kč |
STE0000 | Jirka MikulášJirka Mikuláš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 8655377 | 130 Kč |
UOL0203 | Jirka MatyášJirka Matyáš | SOB Olomouc | B | 7202871 | 130 Kč |
VRL0301 | Štregl Matyᚊtregl Matyáš | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 8636759 | 130 Kč |
DOK9602 | Fürst MatoušFürst Matouš | OK Doksy | E | 8651739 | 130 Kč |
TJN9104 | Kazda AdamKazda Adam | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8660406 | 130 Kč |
TJN8200 | Petr JanPetr Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2800222 | 130 Kč |
KAM9501 | Čermák MatyášČermák Matyáš | OK Kamenice | C | 9055 | 130 Kč |
SHK9803 | Pek DanielPek Daniel | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 7980810 | 130 Kč |
SHK9701 | Netuka VojtěchNetuka Vojtěch | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8656727 | 130 Kč |
SHK9403 | Remeš PetrRemeš Petr | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8655415 | 130 Kč |
SHK8901 | Jirásek MichalJirásek Michal | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8656557 | 130 Kč |
SHK7911 | Weiner JakubWeiner Jakub | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8663208 | 130 Kč |
SHK0000 | Tichý RadomírTichý Radomír | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 7300181 | 130 Kč |
CHA0103 | Bek JiříBek Jiří | OK Chrastava | B | 436431 | 130 Kč |
PHK9800 | Bendák JanBendák Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | R | 7681889 | 130 Kč |
MFP7602 | Kučera PetrKučera Petr | Matfyz Praha | C | 515076 | 130 Kč |
88P8901 | Kalata MichałKalata Michał | (POL) MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 8160889 | 130 Kč | |
SJC9401 | Šmejc JakubŠmejc Jakub | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 9983 | 130 Kč |
DOK8700 | Novák DanielNovák Daniel | OK Doksy | C | 8656618 | 130 Kč |
SJC9703 | Zikmund ZdeněkZikmund Zdeněk | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8045221 | 130 Kč |
SSU8841 | Král VojtěchKrál Vojtěch | SK Severka Šumperk | E | 8629754 | 130 Kč |
PHK9901 | Kavalír JáchymKavalír Jáchym | OK 99 Hradec Králové | R | 8656632 | 130 Kč |
PHK7901 | Losman PetrLosman Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8656658 | 130 Kč |
TAP8902 | Černý MartinČerný Martin | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 887637 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SRK7501 | Šklíba JanŠklíba Jan | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 7204489 | 130 Kč |
SJC0101 | Zalaba TomášZalaba Tomáš | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 7839783 | 130 Kč |
TUR8703 | Zatloukal VáclavZatloukal Václav | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2049587 | 130 Kč |
MFP9400 | Valach AdamValach Adam | Matfyz Praha | C | 130 Kč | |
VLI9300 | Novák JanNovák Jan | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2118472 | 130 Kč |
SJC0001 | Karásek MatějKarásek Matěj | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 8499900 | 130 Kč |
KAM9802 | Jíra TomášJíra Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 8662741 | 130 Kč |
KPY8700 | Klomínský VáclavKlomínský Václav | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2059735 | 130 Kč |
SLA8002 | Hanák JanHanák Jan | SKOB Slaný | C | 8660460 | 130 Kč |
DOK7800 | Synek AntonínSynek Antonín | OK Doksy | C | 7200371 | 130 Kč |
DOK0000 | Meduna JakubMeduna Jakub | OK Doksy | B | 888634 | 130 Kč |
DOK0001 | Synek AntonínSynek Antonín | OK Doksy | B | 8657097 | 130 Kč |
DOK0103 | Kubec MichalKubec Michal | OK Doksy | B | 7207878 | 130 Kč |
SJC8205 | Hanzl TomášHanzl Tomáš | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8205000 | 130 Kč |
TUR0308 | Mellan JonášMellan Jonáš | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 888622 | 130 Kč |
KAM7600 | Pašek FrantišekPašek František | OK Kamenice | C | 523000 | 130 Kč |
KPY7900 | Kameník JanKameník Jan | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2129232 | 130 Kč |
TAP9702 | Vlášek JakubVlášek Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7779702 | 130 Kč |
LME7600 | Albl MiloslavAlbl Miloslav | SK Los Mělník | C | 420455 | 130 Kč |
ZAM0205 | Moravec JanMoravec Jan | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | B | 8629818 | 130 Kč |
0090001 | Jurga VáclavJurga Václav | 009 - Krutě Kruté Krůty | 2800296 | 130 Kč | |
0100001 | Pettersson ValterPettersson Valter | 010 - OLGy Hallsberg | 1020817 | 130 Kč | |
0100002 | Glännefors FredrikGlännefors Fredrik | 010 - OLGy Hallsberg | 8000531 | 130 Kč | |
0100003 | Johansson JesperJohansson Jesper | 010 - OLGy Hallsberg | 8020430 | 130 Kč | |
0100004 | Pettersson RasmusPettersson Rasmus | 010 - OLGy Hallsberg | 1559185 | 130 Kč | |
0100009 | Axelsson EmilAxelsson Emil | 010 - OLGy Hallsberg | 8020625 | 130 Kč | |
0100012 | Ström HugoStröm Hugo | 010 - OLGy Hallsberg | 9910518 | 130 Kč | |
0100013 | Pettersson AlfredPettersson Alfred | 010 - OLGy Hallsberg | 520110 | 130 Kč | |
0100014 | Setthagen HugoSetthagen Hugo | 010 - OLGy Hallsberg | 9010107 | 130 Kč | |
0100018 | Johansson LeoJohansson Leo | 010 - OLGy Hallsberg | 8010805 | 130 Kč | |
0100020 | Olm LukasOlm Lukas | 010 - OLGy Hallsberg | 8000803 | 130 Kč | |
0100021 | Bogren DanielBogren Daniel | 010 - OLGy Hallsberg | 701223 | 130 Kč | |
0100022 | Olsson AxelOlsson Axel | 010 - OLGy Hallsberg | 9091337 | 130 Kč | |
0100026 | Carlsson MarcusCarlsson Marcus | 010 - OLGy Hallsberg | 8181821 | 130 Kč | |
0100027 | Hansson VictorHansson Victor | 010 - OLGy Hallsberg | 700524 | 130 Kč | |
0100028 | Nyman OskarNyman Oskar | 010 - OLGy Hallsberg | 8000924 | 130 Kč | |
0100033 | Hallmen TomasHallmen Tomas | 010 - OLGy Hallsberg | 9701223 | 130 Kč | |
0100034 | Sand MartinSand Martin | 010 - OLGy Hallsberg | 910522 | 130 Kč | |
PHK0001 | Samek TomášSamek Tomáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 8656629 | 130 Kč |
PVP9900 | Neumann JindřichNeumann Jindřich | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 331313 | 130 Kč |
TJN8400 | Janata PavelJanata Pavel | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 7200343 | 130 Kč |
EKP9700 | Koucký MartinKoucký Martin | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2032158 | 130 Kč |
EKP6301 | Koucký RomanKoucký Roman | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2035738 | 130 Kč |
VSP7310 | Průša MichalPrůša Michal | USK Praha | C | 8667547 | 130 Kč |
SCP8700 | Vrabec TomášVrabec Tomáš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 232028 | 130 Kč |
VSP7302 | Kučera JanKučera Jan | USK Praha | C | 51650 | 130 Kč |
0150004 | Mikloš AndrejMikloš Andrej | 015 - (SVK) Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | 1407840 | 130 Kč | |
0150011 | Ditri NicholasDitri Nicholas | 015 - (SVK) Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | 1407838 | 130 Kč | |
JIL8703 | Černý MartinČerný Martin | OK Jilemnice | C | 2078469 | 130 Kč |
CHT7901 | Korecký MiroslavKorecký Miroslav | OOB SK Chrast | C | 301360 | 130 Kč |
JIL9006 | Černý VojtěchČerný Vojtěch | OK Jilemnice | C | 9091 | 130 Kč |
DKP6500 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8650 | 130 Kč |
VSP0401 | Titz AdamTitz Adam | USK Praha | C | 2032183 | 130 Kč |
LPU9502 | Deml TomášDeml Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9201627 | 130 Kč |
LPU7604 | Držka ŠtěpánDržka Štěpán | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7209354 | 130 Kč |
LPU9114 | Lehár AdamLehár Adam | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2088721 | 130 Kč |
DKP7911 | Mrázek JiříMrázek Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7922111 | 130 Kč |
VLI8700 | Szenczi GabrielSzenczi Gabriel | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2102802 | 130 Kč |
SHK5801 | Hausvater KarelHausvater Karel | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 301648 | 130 Kč |
VSP6201 | Němeček JanNěmeček Jan | USK Praha | C | 682682 | 130 Kč |
SJC7506 | Fujáček JanFujáček Jan | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 7031575 | 130 Kč |
PHK0302 | Chaloupský JakubChaloupský Jakub | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 682336 | 130 Kč |
LPU0001 | Roudný VáclavRoudný Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8656528 | 130 Kč |
LPU8811 | Moravec MarekMoravec Marek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 416269 | 130 Kč |
NPA7502 | Novák JiříNovák Jiří | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 682098 | 130 Kč |
ROU0001 | Buk PetrBuk Petr | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | A | 8662366 | 130 Kč |
VSP8800 | Samek JakubSamek Jakub | USK Praha | C | 1418767 | 130 Kč |
DKP0308 | Mareš AlbertMareš Albert | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2103741 | 130 Kč |
ROU9601 | Buk MichalBuk Michal | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2075669 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KPY6201 | Kohl JiříKohl Jiří | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301391 | 130 Kč |
VLI8100 | Kolaja JanKolaja Jan | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8627111 | 130 Kč |
VRL7201 | Cupák JiříCupák Jiří | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8972 | 130 Kč |
0010001 | Franz Jakub Franz Jakub | 001 - Franzovi | zapůjčit | 180 Kč | |
ZAM7401 | Kunt StanislavKunt Stanislav | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 1421292 | 130 Kč |
ZAM0401 | Kunt StanislavKunt Stanislav | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 2102818 | 130 Kč |
KPY7400 | Vejražka JiříVejražka Jiří | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2801249 | 130 Kč |
JIL8802 | Jiřišta LubomírJiřišta Lubomír | OK Jilemnice | C | 51117 | 130 Kč |
KPY8601 | Liška PetrLiška Petr | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 7207705 | 130 Kč |
JEN9601 | Kadečka AdamKadečka Adam | OB Jenišovice | C | 2085627 | 130 Kč |
CHA7604 | Březina JanBřezina Jan | OK Chrastava | C | 2095960 | 130 Kč |
PGP0001 | Čtrnáct ŠimonČtrnáct Šimon | SK Praga | C | 2032143 | 130 Kč |
LTU7802 | Kvášovský JakubKvášovský Jakub | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2116474 | 130 Kč |
SCP7507 | Šístek DanielŠístek Daniel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 1406141 | 130 Kč |
LIT7605 | Pavlík LiborPavlík Libor | KOB Litvínov | C | 7210130 | 130 Kč |
PGP0401 | Čtrnáct FrantišekČtrnáct František | SK Praga | B | 2121096 | 130 Kč |
PGP7603 | Čtrnáct JiříČtrnáct Jiří | SK Praga | C | 231948 | 130 Kč |
TJN0306 | Lesák OndřejLesák Ondřej | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 8659385 | 130 Kč |
TJN0202 | Pěnička TomášPěnička Tomáš | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2069079 | 130 Kč |
TJN9501 | Posselt MartinPosselt Martin | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 9102087 | 130 Kč |
LCE7517 | Aleš DavidAleš David | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 8660924 | 130 Kč |
VLI7002 | Urbaník RobertUrbaník Robert | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8292 | 130 Kč |
TAP0400 | Tůma ŠimonTůma Šimon | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 8662289 | 130 Kč |
0150001 | Tomašovič MichalTomašovič Michal | 015 - (SVK) Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | 219144 | 130 Kč | |
0150008 | Dolný MarekDolný Marek | 015 - (SVK) Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | 2111073 | 130 Kč | |
VSP0405 | Baldrian TomášBaldrian Tomáš | USK Praha | B | 8660399 | 130 Kč |
VSP0202 | Bolehovský MichalBolehovský Michal | USK Praha | A | 601169 | 130 Kč |
TUR7904 | Havel TomášHavel Tomáš | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8216 | 130 Kč |
CHA7603 | Matyáš LiborMatyáš Libor | OK Chrastava | C | 2059767 | 130 Kč |
ROZ7300 | Čech ZdeněkČech Zdeněk | OK Roztoky | C | 2085008 | 130 Kč |
VLI6300 | Petr JosefPetr Josef | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8287 | 130 Kč |
TJN9105 | Večeřa MartinVečeřa Martin | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 232641 | 130 Kč |
SLA7000 | Doubek PetrDoubek Petr | SKOB Slaný | C | 7209351 | 130 Kč |
LPU0408 | Ježek VojtěchJežek Vojtěch | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2096141 | 130 Kč |
LPU9102 | Macl JanMacl Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7209785 | 130 Kč |
VSP0508 | Bolehovský DanielBolehovský Daniel | USK Praha | A | 2073716 | 130 Kč |
SCP7500 | Khel RichardKhel Richard | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7202899 | 130 Kč |
VSP0406 | Průša DominikPrůša Dominik | USK Praha | A | 8667982 | 130 Kč |
SHK9000 | Filip FilipFilip Filip | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2058468 | 130 Kč |
SHK0405 | Kolář ŠimonKolář Šimon | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 8662691 | 130 Kč |
SHK0403 | Dohnálek TomášDohnálek Tomáš | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 8656645 | 130 Kč |
SHK0400 | Rak TomášRak Tomáš | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 7207030 | 130 Kč |
SHK0303 | Tichý LubomírTichý Lubomír | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 8670458 | 130 Kč |
VSP0411 | Blaha JiříBlaha Jiří | USK Praha | A | 8655423 | 130 Kč |
VSP0412 | Blaha MichalBlaha Michal | USK Praha | A | 8655418 | 130 Kč |
CHT9202 | Krejsa VladimírKrejsa Vladimír | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52158 | 130 Kč |
VSP0400 | Zakouřil MatyášZakouřil Matyáš | USK Praha | B | 8004888 | 130 Kč |
VSP7401 | Zakouřil VáclavZakouřil Václav | USK Praha | C | 8006888 | 130 Kč |
LIP7500 | Sedlák RadekSedlák Radek | SOS Mamuti z Lipovky | C | 7207339 | 130 Kč |
MFP7301 | Blahuta MarekBlahuta Marek | Matfyz Praha | C | 897349 | 130 Kč |
ASU8049 | Vančura MartinVančura Martin | Magnus Orienteering | C | 51234 | 130 Kč |
LIT8202 | Kučerka DavidKučerka David | KOB Litvínov | C | 7703600 | 130 Kč |
DKP8704 | Klusák MartinKlusák Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8557 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJC7601 | Pleva StanislavPleva Stanislav | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8654390 | 130 Kč |
TRT8100 | Adam AlešAdam Aleš | KOS Třešť | C | 2112763 | 130 Kč |
9FX7500 | Slavíček PetrSlavíček Petr | Fóglíci | 2144050 | 130 Kč | |
SCP8303 | Vrabec OndřejVrabec Ondřej | OK Sparta Praha | C | 1420800 | 130 Kč |
21G7600 | Hill RichardHill Richard | (GBR) Airienteers | zapůjčit | 180 Kč | |
CHA7400 | Kočárek MichalKočárek Michal | OK Chrastava | C | 4445 | 130 Kč |
SBR6601 | Sklenář JosefSklenář Josef | SKOB Bruntál | C | 7200586 | 130 Kč |
AOP6302 | Sklenář MiroslavSklenář Miroslav | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 7200359 | 130 Kč |
VAM8201 | Hladký ViktorHladký Viktor | OB Vamberk | C | 8667969 | 130 Kč |
MFP6401 | Suk JiříSuk Jiří | Matfyz Praha | C | 515016 | 130 Kč |
PGP7510 | Střelba OndřejStřelba Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 8667997 | 130 Kč |
VLI7300 | Martan JiříMartan Jiří | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 7999888 | 130 Kč |
CHA8201 | Veselý MarekVeselý Marek | OK Chrastava | C | 8066 | 130 Kč |
RIC7902 | Havlíček JanHavlíček Jan | OB Říčany | C | 8667980 | 130 Kč |
TYN7500 | Műller KamilMűller Kamil | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 2049538 | 130 Kč |
JEN7901 | Kadečka JakubKadečka Jakub | OB Jenišovice | C | 2085628 | 130 Kč |
VBM6900 | Hrouda PetrHrouda Petr | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 53735 | 130 Kč |
0060002 | Lukeš ZdeněkLukeš Zdeněk | 006 - Outdoor Praha | 4641786 | 130 Kč | |
SMB6401 | Žitný Tomᚎitný Tomáš | SKOB Mladá Boleslav | C | 49971 | 130 Kč |
ROU7505 | Černý MichalČerný Michal | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2085613 | 130 Kč |
VLI7501 | Mokrý PavelMokrý Pavel | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2058479 | 130 Kč |
VRL7702 | Polák VlastimilPolák Vlastimil | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 7702000 | 130 Kč |
SCP7417 | Boudný JanBoudný Jan | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51773 | 130 Kč |
ZAM8401 | Andrš PetrAndrš Petr | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 7210085 | 130 Kč |
DKP7705 | Gregor MartinGregor Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2121756 | 130 Kč |
SCP8003 | Dubec PavelDubec Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7260025 | 130 Kč |
SCP8201 | Kautský JiříKautský Jiří | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7260018 | 130 Kč |
0120002 | Grzegorz Stężycki Grzegorz Stężycki | 012 - (POL) Poláci | 8648667 | 130 Kč | |
0120003 | Mariusz SitnickiMariusz Sitnicki | 012 - (POL) Poláci | 8648669 | 130 Kč | |
TJN7501 | Vokurka JanVokurka Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8644872 | 130 Kč |
DCE5500 | Procházka AntonínProcházka Antonín | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 1955315 | 130 Kč |
LDC7101 | Nehasil VladislavNehasil Vladislav | KOB Děčín | C | 7111213 | 130 Kč |
CHA7601 | Tomanica VojtěchTomanica Vojtěch | OK Chrastava | C | 2070857 | 130 Kč |
VSP7423 | Rod JanRod Jan | USK Praha | C | 2088220 | 130 Kč |
LLI8300 | Křenek TomášKřenek Tomáš | LOK-o Liberec | C | 1409872 | 130 Kč |
SJC8203 | Lepšík PetrLepšík Petr | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8178320 | 130 Kč |
BOR7713 | Nehasil DavidNehasil David | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8655487 | 130 Kč |
VSP5202 | Píchal JanPíchal Jan | USK Praha | C | 52281 | 130 Kč |
TJN7500 | Balogh JanBalogh Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2032176 | 130 Kč |
TJN8201 | Kunc FilipKunc Filip | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2102558 | 130 Kč |
ROU8301 | Hrádek TomášHrádek Tomáš | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2143402 | 130 Kč |
LPU7311 | Ježek VladimírJežek Vladimír | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2070817 | 130 Kč |
LPU7517 | Macek PavelMacek Pavel | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2103253 | 130 Kč |
LPU7600 | Stohanzl JanStohanzl Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2103261 | 130 Kč |
LPU8106 | Šabatka PetrŠabatka Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8000246 | 130 Kč |
0190001 | Kasse JakubKasse Jakub | 019 - HO Jurije Gagarina | 8554 | 130 Kč | |
VLI7703 | Vilém StanislavVilém Stanislav | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2080992 | 130 Kč |
SHK6601 | Souček KarelSouček Karel | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 553452 | 130 Kč |
VLI7402 | Severýn OttoSeverýn Otto | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2067313 | 130 Kč |
PHK6502 | Novotný MilanNovotný Milan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2045248 | 130 Kč |
VLI7701 | Přinda LukášPřinda Lukáš | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8300 | 130 Kč |
6KC7800 | Albrecht DavidAlbrecht David | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 180 Kč | |
VLI7802 | Peteráč ZdeněkPeteráč Zdeněk | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2080914 | 130 Kč |
DKP7901 | Ledinský MartinLedinský Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2087675 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP6801 | Maleček VítMaleček Vít | SK Praga | C | 2067268 | 130 Kč |
MAS5501 | Pilař KarelPilař Karel | OOB Aš | C | 7003021 | 130 Kč |
CST6501 | Málek MartinMálek Martin | OB Strakonice | C | 1418753 | 130 Kč |
DCE6100 | Pavlů JaroslavPavlů Jaroslav | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 232041 | 130 Kč |
LTP6805 | Bílý PetrBílý Petr | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 51279 | 130 Kč |
TYN7200 | Adamovský MichalAdamovský Michal | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 9852 | 130 Kč |
5IX7001 | Tomandl JanTomandl Jan | NOK HoRa | 2090861 | 130 Kč | |
LTP6501 | Bruner LubošBruner Luboš | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 682114 | 130 Kč |
LTP6806 | Pavel PetrPavel Petr | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7200337 | 130 Kč |
KPY6700 | Liška JindřichLiška Jindřich | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682077 | 130 Kč |
PGP6405 | Čermák RadekČermák Radek | SK Praga | C | 1413333 | 130 Kč |
HCE7100 | Strnad PavelStrnad Pavel | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417262 | 130 Kč |
VLI7000 | Honzík TomášHonzík Tomáš | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 9102148 | 130 Kč |
VLI6901 | Kruliš PetrKruliš Petr | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 301186 | 130 Kč |
SJC7305 | Tuma JaroslavTuma Jaroslav | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8001607 | 130 Kč |
84S7200 | sykorka ivansykorka ivan | (SVK) Klub OB ATU Košice | 130 Kč | ||
TUR7305 | Vambera FilipVambera Filip | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2103248 | 130 Kč |
JEN6901 | Touš JanTouš Jan | OB Jenišovice | C | 7774 | 130 Kč |
SCP7201 | Podivínský TomášPodivínský Tomáš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51557 | 130 Kč |
LBE7300 | Hůla PavelHůla Pavel | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 8667504 | 130 Kč |
STB7000 | Průšek PetrPrůšek Petr | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 1418754 | 130 Kč |
PGP7203 | Baldrian PetrBaldrian Petr | SK Praga | C | 2460 | 130 Kč |
SLA6500 | Aster VladimírAster Vladimír | SKOB Slaný | C | 2045227 | 130 Kč |
KAM6603 | Hlubuček TomášHlubuček Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 232428 | 130 Kč |
SJH7001 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 8651725 | 130 Kč |
OAV6900 | Müller RobertMüller Robert | Orienteering Adventure | C | 553456 | 130 Kč |
CHA6600 | Vydra IvanVydra Ivan | OK Chrastava | C | 2124770 | 130 Kč |
0060001 | Halač JaroHalač Jaro | 006 - Outdoor Praha | 2133888 | 130 Kč | |
0070001 | Beneš PetrBeneš Petr | 007 - Klub dobré zprávy | 301113 | 130 Kč | |
PHK7402 | Novotný RadekNovotný Radek | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8629815 | 130 Kč |
OKP6504 | Novák LiborNovák Libor | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51680 | 130 Kč |
TJN6500 | Picek JanPicek Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 416839 | 130 Kč |
TJN6802 | Posselt MartinPosselt Martin | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 232256 | 130 Kč |
TJN7004 | Řehoř JiříŘehoř Jiří | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2059729 | 130 Kč |
TJN6301 | Schindler JiříSchindler Jiří | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 416828 | 130 Kč |
TJN7201 | Ulman AlešUlman Aleš | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2078471 | 130 Kč |
TJN5901 | Zuzánek ZdeněkZuzánek Zdeněk | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8255 | 130 Kč |
TJN6603 | Žucha JiříŽucha Jiří | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2017687 | 130 Kč |
VSP7403 | Jirásek MilanJirásek Milan | USK Praha | C | 7205010 | 130 Kč |
VSP6507 | Semík JanSemík Jan | USK Praha | C | 53572 | 130 Kč |
VSP6506 | Hartman AlešHartman Aleš | USK Praha | C | 51620 | 130 Kč |
VLI7100 | Lisý OndřejLisý Ondřej | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 52179 | 130 Kč |
SCP6200 | Veljačik PavelVeljačik Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2800319 | 130 Kč |
BOR6701 | Beránek PetrBeránek Petr | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8402 | 130 Kč |
BOR7106 | Waldhauser MartinWaldhauser Martin | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8408 | 130 Kč |
PHK7204 | Kadaník LiborKadaník Libor | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2025375 | 130 Kč |
KAM7201 | Balej JiříBalej Jiří | OK Kamenice | C | 8660541 | 130 Kč |
LBE7000 | Uhlíř PatrikUhlíř Patrik | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 331179 | 130 Kč |
RUM7401 | Novák PetrNovák Petr | ZOOB Rumburk | C | 2120650 | 130 Kč |
VSP5001 | Uher PetrUher Petr | USK Praha | C | 8666868 | 130 Kč |
LPU7310 | Pipek KamilPipek Kamil | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049532 | 130 Kč |
SHK7300 | Kolář ViktorKolář Viktor | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2049537 | 130 Kč |
SHK6902 | Kohout JosefKohout Josef | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2017669 | 130 Kč |
SHK6200 | Širůček JaromírŠirůček Jaromír | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2085650 | 130 Kč |
VSP6902 | Aschermann JanAschermann Jan | USK Praha | C | 2020710 | 130 Kč |
OKP6200 | Novák IvoNovák Ivo | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51679 | 130 Kč |
DOR7000 | Hruška JanHruška Jan | OK Dobříš | C | 2125349 | 130 Kč |
PHK7103 | Chaloupský DavidChaloupský David | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 682359 | 130 Kč |
TBM7327 | Štěpánek MartinŠtěpánek Martin | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8444884 | 130 Kč |
PGP7205 | Ptáček JanPtáček Jan | SK Praga | C | 2087658 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PHK5701 | Běhoun PavelBěhoun Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2102525 | 130 Kč |
HCE5900 | Kettner PavelKettner Pavel | TJ Hostivice | C | 515105 | 130 Kč |
FSP6104 | Borovička MilanBorovička Milan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 515097 | 130 Kč |
PEN6200 | Vydra PavelVydra Pavel | OK RECO Sport | C | 2113100 | 130 Kč |
CHA6200 | Gorčica PavelGorčica Pavel | OK Chrastava | C | 8174 | 130 Kč |
TUR5100 | Hudský VlastimilHudský Vlastimil | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8214 | 130 Kč |
SJC5801 | Beneš JosefBeneš Josef | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 9907 | 130 Kč |
MKP4700 | Koč ZdeněkKoč Zdeněk | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51706 | 130 Kč |
SMB6301 | Šubrt PavelŠubrt Pavel | SKOB Mladá Boleslav | C | 7703 | 130 Kč |
JEN6201 | Švarc JiříŠvarc Jiří | OB Jenišovice | C | 682108 | 130 Kč |
OKP5803 | Červinka JaroslavČervinka Jaroslav | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 53558 | 130 Kč |
VSP5801 | Šváb JanŠváb Jan | USK Praha | C | 886277 | 130 Kč |
JIL6004 | Karel MilošKarel Miloš | OK Jilemnice | C | 682091 | 130 Kč |
JPV6112 | Jeřábek LubošJeřábek Luboš | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8006112 | 130 Kč |
ZPV5501 | Jirka JiříJirka Jiří | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 206496 | 130 Kč |
1VD6100 | Wagner ThomasWagner Thomas | (GER) SG Zittau Süd | 411411 | 130 Kč | |
TJN5602 | Horák PetrHorák Petr | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2056301 | 130 Kč |
TJN5549 | Kunc RadovanKunc Radovan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8670777 | 130 Kč |
TJN6000 | Pěnička LiborPěnička Libor | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2060231 | 130 Kč |
TJN5601 | Vokuš ZdeněkVokuš Zdeněk | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2121004 | 130 Kč |
OKP5600 | Šámal VáclavŠámal Václav | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 436401 | 130 Kč |
SJC6001 | Řehák PavelŘehák Pavel | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8008020 | 130 Kč |
TUR5803 | Konopáč JiříKonopáč Jiří | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8220 | 130 Kč |
PGP6000 | Kožina PetrKožina Petr | SK Praga | C | 8670455 | 130 Kč |
JIL6102 | Malý EvženMalý Evžen | OK Jilemnice | C | 9070 | 130 Kč |
TJP5700 | Kraus OtaKraus Ota | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53514 | 130 Kč |
BOR6302 | Krejčí JaroslavKrejčí Jaroslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8660925 | 130 Kč |
BOR6003 | Dikoš PavelDikoš Pavel | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 995805 | 130 Kč |
BOR6400 | Doškář BorisDoškář Boris | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8490 | 130 Kč |
DKP6300 | Betlach MiroslavBetlach Miroslav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49818 | 130 Kč |
PHK5600 | Čermák LiborČermák Libor | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2088189 | 130 Kč |
TJN6300 | Pustai JosefPustai Josef | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 232643 | 130 Kč |
JEN6101 | Mareš HynekMareš Hynek | OB Jenišovice | C | 2067342 | 130 Kč |
LPU5101 | Knap JanKnap Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 51105 | 130 Kč |
LPU6003 | Kološ OldřichKološ Oldřich | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9899 | 130 Kč |
LPU5905 | Novotný MiroslavNovotný Miroslav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2108909 | 130 Kč |
CHA5500 | Kaška RudolfKaška Rudolf | OK Chrastava | C | 1426021 | 130 Kč |
SHK6401 | Teplý JiříTeplý Jiří | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9123 | 130 Kč |
TAP6102 | Tihon JaroslavTihon Jaroslav | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515440 | 130 Kč |
DKP5800 | Svobodný PetrSvobodný Petr | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49871 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRT5100 | Blecha LadislavBlecha Ladislav | KOS Třešť | C | 51989 | 100 Kč |
DCE5400 | Jaroš VladimírJaroš Vladimír | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 7210121 | 100 Kč |
TJP4700 | Ryšavý VítRyšavý Vít | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51332 | 100 Kč |
VLI4701 | Urválek JiříUrválek Jiří | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 1602616 | 100 Kč |
CHA4700 | Smetana RadimSmetana Radim | OK Chrastava | C | 8153 | 100 Kč |
LBE4600 | Nosál StanislavNosál Stanislav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 8805 | 100 Kč |
JEN5201 | Bárta MiroslavBárta Miroslav | OB Jenišovice | C | 7778 | 100 Kč |
CHA5003 | Ševčík MilanŠevčík Milan | OK Chrastava | C | 8199 | 100 Kč |
KPY4600 | Duda FrantišekDuda František | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2103786 | 100 Kč |
FSP4300 | Čadil JanČadil Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 53267 | 100 Kč |
TUR4801 | Jakubec JindřichJakubec Jindřich | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8644556 | 100 Kč |
LJN4700 | Matoušek LubošMatoušek Luboš | OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou | C | 7741 | 100 Kč |
CHA5002 | Lusk KarelLusk Karel | OK Chrastava | C | 8160 | 100 Kč |
LDC5301 | Pospíšil JaromírPospíšil Jaromír | KOB Děčín | C | 7410753 | 100 Kč |
VLI5301 | Škoda PřemekŠkoda Přemek | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 9201066 | 100 Kč |
CHA4901 | Kadavý ZdeněkKadavý Zdeněk | OK Chrastava | C | 8155 | 100 Kč |
TUR4301 | Folprecht EduardFolprecht Eduard | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 51815 | 100 Kč |
SRK4702 | Hrobař RudolfHrobař Rudolf | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9798 | 100 Kč |
CET5002 | Čípa JiříČípa Jiří | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 2085582 | 100 Kč |
SJC3601 | Havlík JaroslavHavlík Jaroslav | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8338383 | 100 Kč |
JEN5002 | Kadečka JiříKadečka Jiří | OB Jenišovice | C | 411580 | 100 Kč |
DCE4401 | Paul JosefPaul Josef | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 301171 | 100 Kč |
JEN5001 | Richtr JiříRichtr Jiří | OB Jenišovice | C | 7777 | 100 Kč |
LJN5301 | Šikola AlexejŠikola Alexej | OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou | C | 446348 | 100 Kč |
PUL4200 | Novotný FrantišekNovotný František | OOB USK Slavie Ústí n.L. | C | 205614 | 100 Kč |
SMB4801 | Hlaváč JaroslavHlaváč Jaroslav | SKOB Mladá Boleslav | C | 7718 | 100 Kč |
VRL5002 | Farář JaroslavFarář Jaroslav | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2096242 | 100 Kč |
SJP3501 | Bláha SvatoplukBláha Svatopluk | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 8797 | 100 Kč |
PHK3802 | Novotný PetrNovotný Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9422 | 100 Kč |
TJN5101 | Böhm KarelBöhm Karel | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 416833 | 100 Kč |
TJN4901 | Lukavec MílaLukavec Míla | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2060202 | 100 Kč |
TJN3800 | Petrželka PavelPetrželka Pavel | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 52900 | 100 Kč |
TJN4000 | Picek JanPicek Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 434577 | 100 Kč |
CHA5400 | Pavlík MilanPavlík Milan | OK Chrastava | C | 51231 | 100 Kč |
VSP5000 | Hořínek JaroslavHořínek Jaroslav | USK Praha | C | 51643 | 100 Kč |
PHK3801 | Mikulecký JanMikulecký Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9005137 | 100 Kč |
TJP5000 | Paukert MilanPaukert Milan | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51329 | 100 Kč |
VLI5101 | Přinda OldřichPřinda Oldřich | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 1302773 | 100 Kč |
LPU5201 | Farář VáclavFarář Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9260 | 100 Kč |
LPU5102 | Sáňka BedřichSáňka Bedřich | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2032164 | 100 Kč |
SCP4501 | Valášek JosefValášek Josef | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2084946 | 100 Kč |
SUL4700 | Dubský JosefDubský Josef | OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem | C | 8135 | 100 Kč |
TJP4900 | Peterka FrantišekPeterka František | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 8861 | 100 Kč |
MKP5401 | Koč LumírKoč Lumír | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 336747 | 100 Kč |
SHK5202 | Fejlek VojtěchFejlek Vojtěch | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9104 | 100 Kč |
FYD4900 | Juřina RobertJuřina Robert | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | C | 8332 | 100 Kč |
NPA5001 | Novák KarelNovák Karel | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2060215 | 100 Kč |
DKP4900 | Stehno PavelStehno Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51760 | 100 Kč |
DKP4700 | Procházka AlešProcházka Aleš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8266333 | 100 Kč |
PGP3800 | Attl VladimírAttl Vladimír | SK Praga | C | 682666 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TUV1199 | Kvapilová KláraKvapilová Klára | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 231522 | 100 Kč |
SCP1450 | Vrabcová OlívieVrabcová Olívie | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51558 | 100 Kč |
SCP1500 | Vrabec AdrianVrabec Adrian | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51571 | 100 Kč |
SMR1700 | Lukavec TomášLukavec Tomáš | SNS Smržovka | C | 100 Kč | |
21G0950 | Hill DaisyHill Daisy | (GBR) Airienteers | 7210809 | 100 Kč | |
21G1850 | Hill LucyHill Lucy | (GBR) Airienteers | zapůjčit | 150 Kč | |
TUV0955 | Gibbons EmilyGibbons Emily | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 411534 | 100 Kč |
VLI1253 | Pešíková ElaPešíková Ela | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2120641 | 100 Kč |
0010002 | Franzová LenkaFranzová Lenka | 001 - Franzovi | 000001 | 100 Kč | |
24C8150 | Kazdová DanaKazdová Dana | OK Vršovice | 51349 | 100 Kč | |
VLI1102 | Sázavský JosefSázavský Josef | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 4402220 | 100 Kč |
VLI1200 | Matějů EdaMatějů Eda | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 7981 | 100 Kč |
VLI1300 | Matějů JosefMatějů Josef | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 7927 | 100 Kč |
SRK0556 | Tomášová PetraTomášová Petra | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 301107 | 100 Kč |
JEN1351 | Kutková SáraKutková Sára | OB Jenišovice | C | 2112774 | 100 Kč |
VLI1055 | Zemanová KristýnaZemanová Kristýna | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 4402217 | 100 Kč |
VLI1251 | Zemanová KarolínaZemanová Karolína | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 4411250 | 100 Kč |
TEP1300 | Pecánek MatějPecánek Matěj | Tempo Praha | C | 51647 | 100 Kč |
VLI1450 | Horáčková EliškaHoráčková Eliška | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 4402235 | 100 Kč |
LTU1050 | Čapková KateřinaČapková Kateřina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2143349 | 100 Kč |
VLI1057 | Kunášková MarkétaKunášková Markéta | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 4411231 | 100 Kč |
VRL1251 | Schmidtová EvaSchmidtová Eva | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 100 Kč | |
0070002 | Brzobohatá EliškaBrzobohatá Eliška | 007 - Klub dobré zprávy | 2144054 | 100 Kč | |
0070005 | Součková AdélaSoučková Adéla | 007 - Klub dobré zprávy | 2144109 | 100 Kč | |
LME1111 | Albl MatoušAlbl Matouš | SK Los Mělník | C | 100 Kč | |
DKP1158 | Gregorová MagdalenaGregorová Magdalena | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51663 | 100 Kč |
PHK1352 | Novotná AnnaNovotná Anna | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8656702 | 100 Kč |
VLI1203 | Šipoš JurajŠipoš Juraj | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 4411244 | 100 Kč |
TJN1250 | Dušková DenisaDušková Denisa | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 4408031 | 100 Kč |
TJN1150 | Honsová MagdaHonsová Magda | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8269 | 100 Kč |
TJN1152 | Kottíková AnežkaKottíková Anežka | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2111796 | 100 Kč |
TUR1153 | Krösslová EmaKrösslová Ema | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 4616797 | 100 Kč |
DKP1055 | Lacinová ZuzanaLacinová Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2129251 | 100 Kč |
DCE1850 | Zeman AnnabelZeman Annabel | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 416316 | 100 Kč |
ZBM1017 | Aleš MikulášAleš Mikuláš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 1414502 | 100 Kč |
ZBM1077 | Alešová AnnaAlešová Anna | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2092372 | 100 Kč |
CHT1401 | Korecký RadanKorecký Radan | OOB SK Chrast | C | 100 Kč | |
9FX1100 | Slavíček MartinSlavíček Martin | Fóglíci | 100 Kč | ||
TUR1252 | Havlová TerezaHavlová Tereza | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 4406055 | 100 Kč |
TUR1458 | Havlová AnetaHavlová Aneta | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 4406056 | 100 Kč |
PHK1350 | Málková DominikaMálková Dominika | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2070847 | 100 Kč |
VSP1150 | Jirásková MiaJirásková Mia | USK Praha | C | 51747 | 100 Kč |
VSP0952 | Jirásková LauraJirásková Laura | USK Praha | C | 8253 | 100 Kč |
VSP1151 | Jirásková ViolaJirásková Viola | USK Praha | C | 52266 | 100 Kč |
LBE0950 | Uhlířová MarieUhlířová Marie | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 2103787 | 100 Kč |
LBE1150 | Uhlířová EliškaUhlířová Eliška | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 331238 | 100 Kč |
VSP1350 | Neyrinck NinaNeyrinck Nina | USK Praha | C | zapůjčit | 150 Kč |
TUR1164 | Hoření AnnaHoření Anna | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 4406063 | 100 Kč |
LPU1104 | Macek DanMacek Dan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2122241 | 100 Kč |
LPU1551 | Stohanzlová VilmaStohanzlová Vilma | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9281 | 100 Kč |
0190002 | Kasse MatejKasse Matej | 019 - HO Jurije Gagarina | karticka | 100 Kč | |
TUR1509 | Svoboda FilipSvoboda Filip | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1000 | 100 Kč |
VLI1250 | Raisrová SoňaRaisrová Soňa | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 4411249 | 100 Kč |
TJNxx02 | Jakubíková RadmilaJakubíková Radmila | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 4408033 | 100 Kč | |
TUV1000 | Lazar MatyášLazar Matyáš | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 100 Kč | |
TUV1251 | Lazarová NelaLazarová Nela | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 100 Kč | |
0200001 | Rohan VáclavRohan Václav | 020 - Rohan | 232342 | 100 Kč | |
PHK1058 | Šumberová GabrielaŠumberová Gabriela | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | zapůjčit | 150 Kč |
PGP1450 | Štáfková ZuzanaŠtáfková Zuzana | SK Praga | C | 100 Kč | |
MFP1050 | Váchová SoňaVáchová Soňa | Matfyz Praha | C | 2099500 | 100 Kč |
TUV0651 | Vařeková AnnaVařeková Anna | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 411346 | 100 Kč |
TUV1250 | Procházková SáraProcházková Sára | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 100 Kč | |
0230001 | Čermáková AnnaČermáková Anna | 023 - StillAliveCZ | 1111111 | 100 Kč | |
0240001 | Jakubský PavelJakubský Pavel | 024 - just run | 2120625 | 100 Kč | |
0240002 | Jakubský FilipJakubský Filip | 024 - just run | 2120646 | 100 Kč | |
VSP0806 | Drbohlav FrantišekDrbohlav František | USK Praha | C | 2061808 | 100 Kč |
MFP1150 | Janečková KristýnaJanečková Kristýna | Matfyz Praha | C | 448933 | 100 Kč |
DKP1202 | Mrázek VáclavMrázek Václav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 100 Kč | |
TUV | Barbora ValešováBarbora Valešová | SOK TJ Turnov | 100 Kč | ||
DKP1501 | Mencl ViktorMencl Viktor | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 100 Kč | |
VLI1054 | Raisrová ŠtěpánkaRaisrová Štěpánka | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 4411248 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRT5350 | Oulická HanaOulická Hana | KOS Třešť | C | 2102564 | 100 Kč |
VLI6251 | Petrová VěraPetrová Věra | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 51218 | 100 Kč |
JIL7852 | Pitrmucová ŠárkaPitrmucová Šárka | OK Jilemnice | C | 2127629 | 100 Kč |
LLI4451 | Krausová MarieKrausová Marie | LOK-o Liberec | C | 51214 | 100 Kč |
LJN5550 | Matoušková MarieMatoušková Marie | OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou | C | 7742 | 100 Kč |
LLI4501 | Kraus JanKraus Jan | LOK-o Liberec | C | 51213 | 100 Kč |
RUM8750 | Kalinová LucieKalinová Lucie | ZOOB Rumburk | 301543 | 100 Kč | |
LLI4851 | Kubíková HelaKubíková Hela | LOK-o Liberec | C | 8242 | 100 Kč |
JEN8050 | Kutková HanaKutková Hana | OB Jenišovice | C | 2112773 | 100 Kč |
TAP7754 | Pompachová AlexandraPompachová Alexandra | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2133911 | 100 Kč |
JEN7700 | Horáček TomášHoráček Tomáš | OB Jenišovice | C | 411599 | 100 Kč |
TJN7850 | Havlová BlankaHavlová Blanka | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2035701 | 100 Kč |
VSP7250 | Kopecká AlenaKopecká Alena | USK Praha | C | 2021849 | 100 Kč |
KPY0451 | Řídká TerezaŘídká Tereza | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2087668 | 100 Kč |
0150010 | Zelníková BarboraZelníková Barbora | 015 - (SVK) Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | 2111074 | 100 Kč | |
VLI7303 | Maškarinec PetrMaškarinec Petr | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2088185 | 100 Kč |
VLI7553 | Maškarincová HanaMaškarincová Hana | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2088151 | 100 Kč |
VLI0304 | Maškarinec ŠtěpánMaškarinec Štěpán | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2088197 | 100 Kč |
TJN6200 | Posselt HynekPosselt Hynek | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 232512 | 100 Kč |
TJN6450 | Posseltová IvanaPosseltová Ivana | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 232627 | 100 Kč |
PDY0451 | Píšová ZuzanaPíšová Zuzana | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2120067 | 100 Kč |
VLI7405 | Kunášek MartinKunášek Martin | Slavia Liberec orienteering | zapůjčit | 150 Kč | |
JIL7258 | Janovská VěraJanovská Věra | OK Jilemnice | C | 426379 | 100 Kč |
FYD0151 | Čabanová LenkaČabanová Lenka | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | C | 100 Kč | |
FYD7550 | Čabanová PetraČabanová Petra | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | C | 2134265 | 100 Kč |
FYD0450 | Čabanová TerezaČabanová Tereza | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | C | 8327 | 100 Kč |
PDY0850 | Píšová TerezaPíšová Tereza | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2102697 | 100 Kč |
PDY7300 | Nedoma DavidNedoma David | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2127609 | 100 Kč |
JIL7202 | Janovský PetrJanovský Petr | OK Jilemnice | C | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP0202 | Riby ThomasRiby Thomas | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7207873 | 100 Kč |
DLT6151 | Leníková JanaLeníková Jana | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 440490 | 100 Kč |
SCP8250 | Vrabcová RomanaVrabcová Romana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2080934 | 100 Kč |
KPY6850 | Míchalová MarcelaMíchalová Marcela | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682670 | 100 Kč |
0040001 | Votava DavidVotava David | 004 - DSVJ | 2106735 | 100 Kč | |
KPY0507 | Valenta MartinValenta Martin | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2060245 | 100 Kč |
TUR8153 | Omová MichaelaOmová Michaela | OOB TJ Turnov | E | 7205003 | 100 Kč |
DOK6700 | Dolejší MilošDolejší Miloš | OK Doksy | C | 434808 | 100 Kč |
SMR7750 | Honsová LenkaHonsová Lenka | SNS Smržovka | 7203329 | 100 Kč | |
DOK5600 | Synek AntonínSynek Antonín | OK Doksy | C | 2053518 | 100 Kč |
DOK5751 | Synková MarcelaSynková Marcela | OK Doksy | C | 2053519 | 100 Kč |
KAS6900 | Eichler PetrEichler Petr | KOB Kamenický Šenov | C | 682631 | 100 Kč |
FSP0450 | Cincibusová LenkaCincibusová Lenka | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 8666 | 100 Kč |
0070003 | Glybovská IvonaGlybovská Ivona | 007 - Klub dobré zprávy | 2144049 | 100 Kč | |
0070004 | Glybovský IljaGlybovský Ilja | 007 - Klub dobré zprávy | 2103782 | 100 Kč | |
VLI7404 | Hrdý PavelHrdý Pavel | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2800326 | 100 Kč |
KOR7300 | Vých LubošVých Luboš | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2095976 | 100 Kč |
0080001 | Kouřil MartinKouřil Martin | 008 - Martin | 0 | 100 Kč | |
OKP9450 | Nováková KateřinaNováková Kateřina | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 887935 | 100 Kč |
PHK7207 | Pompach MartinPompach Martin | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2049570 | 100 Kč |
VPM7451 | Richtrová LucieRichtrová Lucie | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 331267 | 100 Kč |
LIT0401 | Pavlík MatějPavlík Matěj | KOB Litvínov | C | 8112 | 100 Kč |
DLT7451 | Průšová HanaPrůšová Hana | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | 2116186 | 100 Kč | |
LLI0450 | Marková HanaMarková Hana | LOK-o Liberec | B | 2060281 | 100 Kč |
JIL6902 | Třešňák MilošTřešňák Miloš | OK Jilemnice | C | 2096118 | 100 Kč |
JIL7051 | Třešňáková BlankaTřešňáková Blanka | OK Jilemnice | C | 426380 | 100 Kč |
TJN6801 | Kottík MichalKottík Michal | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2103701 | 100 Kč |
TJN6950 | Pokorná HanaPokorná Hana | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2073666 | 100 Kč |
TJN0454 | Vokušová TerezaVokušová Tereza | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2102560 | 100 Kč |
0110001 | Mařík MiloslavMařík Miloslav | 011 - BTM | 2075696 | 100 Kč | |
LTU7751 | Hrůzová MartinaHrůzová Martina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 100 Kč | ||
VSP0402 | Trnka MarekTrnka Marek | USK Praha | C | 2021843 | 100 Kč |
VSP6505 | Mencl MiloslavMencl Miloslav | USK Praha | C | 52277 | 100 Kč |
VSP7354 | Hejnová MartinaHejnová Martina | USK Praha | C | 411502 | 100 Kč |
JIL7703 | Pitrmuc JanPitrmuc Jan | OK Jilemnice | C | 2075603 | 100 Kč |
RUM7301 | David DanielDavid Daniel | ZOOB Rumburk | 2127882 | 100 Kč | |
0170001 | Horáková EliškaHoráková Eliška | 017 - okhk | 2099496 | 100 Kč | |
VSP7012 | Neyrinck NoelNeyrinck Noel | USK Praha | C | 2067921 | 100 Kč |
VSP7463 | Titzová PavlínaTitzová Pavlína | USK Praha | C | 2049522 | 100 Kč |
LPU6506 | Waněk HubertWaněk Hubert | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 1602634 | 100 Kč |
VLI7200 | Trojan MiroslavTrojan Miroslav | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 1425358 | 100 Kč |
TJNxx01 | Jakubík VojtaJakubík Vojta | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 2103725 | 100 Kč | |
0210001 | Zamouřil JáchymZamouřil Jáchym | 021 - KOB Bašnice | 2102586 | 100 Kč | |
VLI7455 | Severýnová Popková KláraSeverýnová Popková Klára | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2067951 | 100 Kč |
VRL7053 | Procingerová IlonaProcingerová Ilona | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 219210 | 100 Kč |
0220001 | Nováková JuditaNováková Judita | 022 - HK Vyšehrad | 8660535 | 100 Kč | |
PDY7851 | Nedomová IvaNedomová Iva | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2127605 | 100 Kč |
LTU6951 | Bendáková JitkaBendáková Jitka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2085652 | 100 Kč |
0210002 | Kerhát DavidKerhát David | 021 - KOB Bašnice | 2141913 | 100 Kč | |
TJP0800 | Vaněček JanVaněček Jan | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 2113370 | 100 Kč |
TJP1050 | Vaněčková AnnaVaněčková Anna | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 2113500 | 100 Kč |
TUV7149 | Jiří ValešJiří Valeš | SOK TJ Turnov | 100 Kč | ||
TUV0599 | Anna ValešováAnna Valešová | SOK TJ Turnov | 100 Kč | ||
0299998 | František StaraFrantišek Stara | 029 - Černá | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DLT6901 | Nosek PetrNosek Petr | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 336778 | 130 Kč |
DLT7251 | Nosek MartinaNosek Martina | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 236061 | 130 Kč |
DLT0151 | Reisingerová EliškaReisingerová Eliška | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 440404 | 130 Kč |
92X7100 | Zaydlar MichalZaydlar Michal | OB Jizerky | C | 301631 | 130 Kč |
JIL7502 | Kohout PavelKohout Pavel | OK Jilemnice | C | 7202888 | 130 Kč |
9QC9200 | Šunda MarekŠunda Marek | Neregistrovaní - Šunda | C | 7210926 | 130 Kč |
SMR7800 | Lukavec PetrLukavec Petr | SNS Smržovka | C | 8656734 | 130 Kč |
SMR8754 | Lukavcová IvanaLukavcová Ivana | SNS Smržovka | C | 7201202 | 130 Kč |
ZVO7901 | Kolář JanKolář Jan | OB SK Zvole | C | 8667541 | 130 Kč |
SOB6350 | Choutková LenkaChoutková Lenka | SOBSA | C | 53643 | 130 Kč |
92X7701 | Pešík MichalPešík Michal | OB Jizerky | C | 2120665 | 130 Kč |
SMR6200 | Svoboda IvanSvoboda Ivan | SNS Smržovka | 886815 | 130 Kč | |
1VD7500 | Ochmann JensOchmann Jens | (GER) SG Zittau Süd | 411418 | 130 Kč | |
24C8000 | Dneboský FrantišekDneboský František | OK Vršovice | 7200582 | 130 Kč | |
KPY0401 | Vejražka DavidVejražka David | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2801247 | 130 Kč |
VLI7950 | Sázavská TerezaSázavská Tereza | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2801015 | 130 Kč |
RIC7406 | Prox JakubProx Jakub | OB Říčany | C | 2111745 | 130 Kč |
RIC8350 | Proxová LadaProxová Lada | OB Říčany | C | 2111736 | 130 Kč |
VLI7750 | Heczková BohdanaHeczková Bohdana | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 7200363 | 130 Kč |
ROZ7350 | Jírová MonikaJírová Monika | OK Roztoky | C | 1415713 | 130 Kč |
KPY8651 | Trdá LucieTrdá Lucie | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2111818 | 130 Kč |
SMR7700 | Hons MišiHons Miši | SNS Smržovka | C | 7203328 | 130 Kč |
0050001 | Lucie OndřichováLucie Ondřichová | 005 - Chrz | zapůjčit | 180 Kč | |
0050002 | Martin ChrzMartin Chrz | 005 - Chrz | zapůjčit | 180 Kč | |
1VD6600 | Kudrass PeterKudrass Peter | (GER) SG Zittau Süd | 8140166 | 130 Kč | |
1VD6300 | Döring JürgenDöring Jürgen | (GER) SG Zittau Süd | 1424610 | 130 Kč | |
SOB8851 | Randíková MagdalénaRandíková Magdaléna | SOBSA | C | 2067886 | 130 Kč |
SOB8703 | Randík JanRandík Jan | SOBSA | C | 7209786 | 130 Kč |
LTP6710 | Kovář BorisKovář Boris | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 899153 | 130 Kč |
TAP7801 | Pompach PetrPompach Petr | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 9102143 | 130 Kč |
JIL7001 | Gernert AlanGernert Alan | OK Jilemnice | C | 49414 | 130 Kč |
0090002 | Jurgová MartinaJurgová Martina | 009 - Krutě Kruté Krůty | 2087707 | 130 Kč | |
DLT7301 | Průša JosefPrůša Josef | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | 2111710 | 130 Kč | |
VLI6205 | Poloprutský TomášPoloprutský Tomáš | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 888630 | 130 Kč |
TAP0450 | Linhartová AnnaLinhartová Anna | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 180 Kč |
1VD8100 | Härtelt DanielHärtelt Daniel | (GER) SG Zittau Süd | 8120051 | 130 Kč | |
JEN6451 | Švarcová LenkaŠvarcová Lenka | OB Jenišovice | C | 682110 | 130 Kč |
TJN7050 | Posseltová RomanaPosseltová Romana | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 410359 | 130 Kč |
TJN7504 | Skal JaroslavSkal Jaroslav | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2069076 | 130 Kč |
TJN9902 | Šklíba DavidŠklíba David | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2053560 | 130 Kč |
DKP7952 | Lacinová HankaLacinová Hanka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2111754 | 130 Kč |
PHK7905 | Tihon MichalTihon Michal | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2078454 | 130 Kč |
DKP7502 | Lacina MartinLacina Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2129254 | 130 Kč |
VSP7650 | Městková KateřinaMěstková Kateřina | USK Praha | C | 51746 | 130 Kč |
VLI7301 | Meier MilanMeier Milan | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8662311 | 130 Kč |
VSP7351 | Trnková DanaTrnková Dana | USK Praha | C | 2021823 | 130 Kč |
VSP0300 | Trnka Martin junTrnka Martin jun | USK Praha | C | 2021842 | 130 Kč |
KPY0403 | Vobořil OndřejVobořil Ondřej | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2091563 | 130 Kč |
VSP0000 | Semík JakubSemík Jakub | USK Praha | B | 446363 | 130 Kč |
VSP7500 | Pastuszek JakubPastuszek Jakub | USK Praha | C | 53399 | 130 Kč |
VSP7305 | Horák Pavel (Starosta)Horák Pavel (Starosta) | USK Praha | C | 2032184 | 130 Kč |
0160001 | Juklíček JakubJuklíček Jakub | 016 - ZuKuŠi | 2134340 | 130 Kč | |
0160002 | Pavelková ZuzanaPavelková Zuzana | 016 - ZuKuŠi | 2134330 | 130 Kč | |
SJH9601 | Novák JakubNovák Jakub | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 920682 | 130 Kč |
23P8500 | Drągowska MalwinaDrągowska Malwina | (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa | 886617 | 130 Kč | |
23P8200 | Drągowski PiotrDrągowski Piotr | (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa | 8426644 | 130 Kč | |
LTU6801 | Killar MarekKillar Marek | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 301646 | 130 Kč |
TJN0153 | Šklíbová MíšaŠklíbová Míša | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 8660383 | 130 Kč |
ROU6401 | Pohořalý DobroslavPohořalý Dobroslav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2023803 | 130 Kč |
ROU6850 | Pohořalá KarolínaPohořalá Karolína | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2023951 | 130 Kč |
PGP0257 | Titzová AdélaTitzová Adéla | SK Praga | B | 2035748 | 130 Kč |
SUL4701 | Ženíšek JanŽeníšek Jan | OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem | C | 8149 | 130 Kč |
TJN7506 | Jakubík PetrJakubík Petr | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2085591 | 130 Kč |
PVP7251 | Rohanová MarkétaRohanová Markéta | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 446365 | 130 Kč |
PHK6808 | Zamouřil PetrZamouřil Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2126381 | 130 Kč |
DOR7555 | Hrušková BlankaHrušková Blanka | OK Dobříš | C | 2134295 | 130 Kč |
DOR6600 | Petrilák MiroslavPetrilák Miroslav | OK Dobříš | C | 2092439 | 130 Kč |
DOR7656 | Petriláková PetraPetriláková Petra | OK Dobříš | C | 2092419 | 130 Kč |
VSP0150 | Horáková BarboraHoráková Barbora | USK Praha | B | 7210234 | 130 Kč |
VSP7255 | Horáková LenkaHoráková Lenka | USK Praha | C | 51728 | 130 Kč |
0240003 | Jakubská JitkaJakubská Jitka | 024 - just run | 2124803 | 130 Kč | |
0240004 | Jakubský OndřejJakubský Ondřej | 024 - just run | 7701 | 130 Kč | |
VSP7515 | Drbohlav JiříDrbohlav Jiří | USK Praha | C | 2049574 | 130 Kč |
MFP8250 | Janečková LenkaJanečková Lenka | Matfyz Praha | C | 416119 | 130 Kč |
0250001 | Hrubá VeronikaHrubá Veronika | 025 - 6YC | 2080907 | 130 Kč | |
0250002 | Šťastný PavelŠťastný Pavel | 025 - 6YC | 2115729 | 130 Kč | |
TJP8000 | Vaněček JanVaněček Jan | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 2069047 | 130 Kč |
KAM9300 | Němeček JanNěmeček Jan | OK Kamenice | C | 52282 | 130 Kč |
CHA9300 | Čechlovský JanČechlovský Jan | OK Chrastava | C | 2070852 | 130 Kč |
0299999 | Karolína ČernáKarolína Černá | 029 - Černá | 1426032 | 130 Kč |