Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VSP0951 | Kopecká MarieKopecká Marie | USK Praha | C | 1416363 | 150 Kč |
TJN1152 | Kottíková AnežkaKottíková Anežka | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2111796 | 150 Kč |
FYD0951 | Čabanová EvaČabanová Eva | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | C | 2134262 | 150 Kč |
CHA0952 | Čulíková KateřinaČulíková Kateřina | OK Chrastava | C | 2049591 | 150 Kč |
CHA1151 | Prokopová TerezaProkopová Tereza | OK Chrastava | C | 8169 | 150 Kč |
CHA1051 | Tomanicová StelaTomanicová Stela | OK Chrastava | C | 2084433 | 150 Kč |
VSP1153 | Zavadilová AdélaZavadilová Adéla | USK Praha | C | 2129216 | 150 Kč |
VSP1150 | Jirásková MiaJirásková Mia | USK Praha | C | 51747 | 150 Kč |
VSP1151 | Jirásková ViolaJirásková Viola | USK Praha | C | 52266 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VSP0950 | Kučerová KateřinaKučerová Kateřina | USK Praha | C | 1398983 | 150 Kč |
VSP1050 | Ehlerová MichaelaEhlerová Michaela | USK Praha | C | 2085596 | 150 Kč |
PGP0950 | Pokorná EmaPokorná Ema | SK Praga | C | 51637 | 150 Kč |
VLI0952 | Šipoš EmíliaŠipoš Emília | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2801286 | 150 Kč |
TJN0956 | Janatová ViolkaJanatová Violka | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8660508 | 150 Kč |
TJN0950 | Míková SofieMíková Sofie | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2069077 | 150 Kč |
TJN0951 | Růtová AmálkaRůtová Amálka | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2116464 | 150 Kč |
PGP0955 | Kubecová MarkétaKubecová Markéta | SK Praga | C | 232246 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VSP0853 | Nemšovská MagdalenaNemšovská Magdalena | USK Praha | C | 2073706 | 150 Kč |
TUR0850 | Heřmánková BáraHeřmánková Bára | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8062 | 150 Kč |
VSP0850 | Zakouřilová KláraZakouřilová Klára | USK Praha | C | 8009888 | 150 Kč |
VSP0854 | Ehlerová AnnaEhlerová Anna | USK Praha | C | 2081391 | 150 Kč |
TJN0859 | Mastníková LenkaMastníková Lenka | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8662720 | 150 Kč |
TJN0850 | Pavlova LenkaPavlova Lenka | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2070803 | 150 Kč |
TJN0855 | Podoubská KláraPodoubská Klára | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2111782 | 150 Kč |
TJN0754 | Ryšavá KateřinaRyšavá Kateřina | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8662738 | 150 Kč |
TJN0756 | Vokušová VeronikaVokušová Veronika | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2104600 | 150 Kč |
CHA0851 | Březinová AntonieBřezinová Antonie | OK Chrastava | C | 2095935 | 150 Kč |
CHA0751 | Klustová TerezaKlustová Tereza | OK Chrastava | C | 2070848 | 150 Kč |
CHA0750 | Štveráková ZuzanaŠtveráková Zuzana | OK Chrastava | C | 2095923 | 150 Kč |
CHA0852 | Vítková AdrianaVítková Adriana | OK Chrastava | C | 2084433 | 150 Kč |
TJN0757 | Cicvárková KláraCicvárková Klára | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2111784 | 150 Kč |
SCP08xx | Mušková MagdalénaMušková Magdaléna | OK Sparta Praha | 336785 | 150 Kč | |
SCP07xx | Mušková AmálieMušková Amálie | OK Sparta Praha | 336735 | 150 Kč | |
SJCxxx1 | Janáková KarolínaJanáková Karolína | Sportcentrum Jičín | zapůjčit | 190 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VSP0653 | Folprechtová JulieFolprechtová Julie | USK Praha | C | 51532 | 150 Kč |
VLI0656 | Kosková AdélaKosková Adéla | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2080995 | 150 Kč |
LDC0650 | Hovorková MarieHovorková Marie | KOB Děčín | B | 7300213 | 150 Kč |
TUR0660 | Lamačová KateřinaLamačová Kateřina | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 1418757 | 150 Kč |
BOR0652 | Koudelková EliškaKoudelková Eliška | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 2067681 | 150 Kč |
TJN0657 | Kottíková LucieKottíková Lucie | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 8662704 | 150 Kč |
TJN0658 | Podoubská AdélaPodoubská Adéla | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2111781 | 150 Kč |
CHA0653 | Šírlová MarkétaŠírlová Markéta | OK Chrastava | C | 2059768 | 150 Kč |
CHA0654 | Šírlová ZdeňkaŠírlová Zdeňka | OK Chrastava | C | 2070834 | 150 Kč |
TUR0658 | Sklenářová ZuzanaSklenářová Zuzana | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2106729 | 150 Kč |
LLI0652 | Balcarová MarieBalcarová Marie | LOK-o Liberec | C | 51201 | 225 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP0350 | Žejdlíková EliškaŽejdlíková Eliška | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 8660594 | 150 Kč |
KAM0358 | Semíková JulieSemíková Julie | OK Kamenice | C | 2080943 | 150 Kč |
LTP0450 | Karpíšková KateřinaKarpíšková Kateřina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 342046 | 150 Kč |
VSP0455 | Beranová HanaBeranová Hana | USK Praha | B | 2021833 | 150 Kč |
LDC0350 | Nehasilová VeronikaNehasilová Veronika | KOB Děčín | B | 505131 | 150 Kč |
VLI0456 | Burešová EliškaBurešová Eliška | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 2117401 | 150 Kč |
LLI0450 | Marková HanaMarková Hana | LOK-o Liberec | B | 2060281 | 150 Kč |
TJN0355 | Mrkvičková VeronikaMrkvičková Veronika | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2069097 | 150 Kč |
CHA0450 | Tomanicová SofieTomanicová Sofie | OK Chrastava | B | 436428 | 150 Kč |
EKP0351 | Janečková JosefínaJanečková Josefína | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | B | 2067977 | 150 Kč |
VSP0458 | Kodejšová MarkétaKodejšová Markéta | USK Praha | B | 8660543 | 225 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP0151 | Pavlová MartinaPavlová Martina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 7202857 | 200 Kč |
VSP0254 | Beranová EvaBeranová Eva | USK Praha | B | 2115749 | 200 Kč |
CHA0253 | Jeřábková AndreaJeřábková Andrea | OK Chrastava | C | 8181 | 200 Kč |
CHA0254 | Lišková AdélkaLišková Adélka | OK Chrastava | C | 2049599 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KPY8650 | Procházková ZuzanaProcházková Zuzana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 7210815 | 200 Kč |
0010001 | Pecoldová PavlínaPecoldová Pavlína | 001 - Cookies & Pancakes | 8631588 | 200 Kč | |
BZP8750 | Králová VandaKrálová Vanda | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 7260013 | 200 Kč |
SJC8352 | Švihovská EvaŠvihovská Eva | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8008017 | 200 Kč |
PGP6651 | Kožinová JanaKožinová Jana | SK Praga | C | 7210812 | 200 Kč |
VLI8055 | Kolaja Ehlerová JanaKolaja Ehlerová Jana | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8629817 | 200 Kč |
DKP8450 | Kolínová KristýnaKolínová Kristýna | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8450007 | 200 Kč |
VSP5450 | Horová MagdaHorová Magda | USK Praha | C | 7009782 | 200 Kč |
VSP7850 | Baldrianová BarboraBaldrianová Barbora | USK Praha | R | 2102777 | 200 Kč |
SJC8765 | Lepšíková EvaLepšíková Eva | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8112522 | 200 Kč |
JEN7457 | Zabořilová RomanaZabořilová Romana | OB Jenišovice | C | 7775 | 200 Kč |
DKP7753 | Mullis KateřinaMullis Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2075697 | 200 Kč |
VLI8456 | Kopcová MichaelaKopcová Michaela | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 52533 | 200 Kč |
EKP8651 | Hausmannová KláraHausmannová Klára | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8660566 | 200 Kč |
TUR9253 | Myslivečková ZuzanaMyslivečková Zuzana | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 7656540 | 200 Kč |
KPY8852 | Kohlová ZuzanaKohlová Zuzana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301347 | 200 Kč |
BOR9051 | Folbrechtová ŠárkaFolbrechtová Šárka | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 1602628 | 200 Kč |
CHA9651 | Valešová MartinaValešová Martina | OK Chrastava | C | 8194 | 200 Kč |
TJN8951 | Novotná BarboraNovotná Barbora | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8263 | 200 Kč |
TJN7950 | Vokurková MartaVokurková Marta | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 253111 | 200 Kč |
FSP8650 | Studničná LenkaStudničná Lenka | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8028805 | 200 Kč |
PHK8651 | Tihonová MartinaTihonová Martina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2096126 | 200 Kč |
ASU7751 | Hrobařová LenkaHrobařová Lenka | Magnus Orienteering | C | 9482 | 200 Kč |
SJCxxx4 | Janáková EvaJanáková Eva | Sportcentrum Jičín | 8976 | 275 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI8650 | Szenczi KristýnaSzenczi Kristýna | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2058475 | 200 Kč |
LDC8550 | Vaňková SašaVaňková Saša | KOB Děčín | C | 1425355 | 200 Kč |
PGP8455 | Horová KláraHorová Klára | SK Praga | C | 8008455 | 200 Kč |
CHA9850 | Knížková ŠárkaKnížková Šárka | OK Chrastava | C | 8659402 | 200 Kč |
FYD9852 | Würzová KarolínaWürzová Karolína | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | C | 2103232 | 200 Kč |
FYD9451 | Würzová AnnaWürzová Anna | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | C | 515182 | 200 Kč |
VSP8050 | Uhrová ZuzanaUhrová Zuzana | USK Praha | C | 8667963 | 200 Kč |
FYD9851 | Macháčková EliškaMacháčková Eliška | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | C | 49995 | 200 Kč |
TJN9650 | Pustaiová ZuzanaPustaiová Zuzana | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 331527 | 200 Kč |
KPY8750 | Dobešová KateřinaDobešová Kateřina | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301352 | 200 Kč |
PGP8656 | Masopustová ElisMasopustová Elis | SK Praga | C | 8662717 | 200 Kč |
EKP6550 | Janečková DagmarJanečková Dagmar | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51594 | 200 Kč |
LLI9751 | Balcarová BarboraBalcarová Barbora | LOK-o Liberec | C | 434595 | 275 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP8154 | Janatová LucieJanatová Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8660535 | 200 Kč |
DKP8254 | Jiřištová ZuzanaJiřištová Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9054 | 200 Kč |
VSP8150 | Kopecká AnežkaKopecká Anežka | USK Praha | C | 51642 | 200 Kč |
TAP8462 | Hejtmánková KateřinaHejtmánková Kateřina | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 53640 | 200 Kč |
PGP8251 | Pakostová HanaPakostová Hana | SK Praga | C | 2148131 | 200 Kč |
PGP7650 | Ryšavá MagdalenaRyšavá Magdalena | SK Praga | C | 2085586 | 200 Kč |
VLI8051 | Mokrá JulieMokrá Julie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 9102561 | 200 Kč |
RIC8350 | Proxová LadaProxová Lada | OB Říčany | C | 2111736 | 200 Kč |
PGP6652 | Tichovská HanaTichovská Hana | SK Praga | C | 51676 | 200 Kč |
MFP7651 | Šimšová JanaŠimšová Jana | Matfyz Praha | C | 682683 | 200 Kč |
MFP7050 | Sieglová DagmarSieglová Dagmar | Matfyz Praha | C | 7201197 | 200 Kč |
CHA7850 | Kašková KateřinaKašková Kateřina | OK Chrastava | C | 8670479 | 200 Kč |
CHA7951 | Lipenská EvaLipenská Eva | OK Chrastava | C | 2095943 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP7752 | Cichrová IvetaCichrová Iveta | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2111618 | 200 Kč |
PGP7551 | Šimerková OlgaŠimerková Olga | SK Praga | C | 7210932 | 200 Kč |
VLI7653 | Benešová RadkaBenešová Radka | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2127548 | 200 Kč |
PGP7557 | Brettlová MartaBrettlová Marta | SK Praga | C | 2060208 | 200 Kč |
TUR7777 | Heřmánková PavlaHeřmánková Pavla | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8680599 | 200 Kč |
TEP7850 | Městková LucieMěstková Lucie | Tempo Praha | C | 2102815 | 200 Kč |
VLI7554 | Kosková Třísková LenkaKosková Třísková Lenka | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2113480 | 200 Kč |
VSP7551 | Kučerová MarieKučerová Marie | USK Praha | C | 2127526 | 200 Kč |
KAM7054 | Škáchová PetraŠkáchová Petra | OK Kamenice | C | 7201760 | 200 Kč |
CHA7652 | Matyášová JanaMatyášová Jana | OK Chrastava | C | 2070836 | 200 Kč |
VSP7855 | Ehlerová PetraEhlerová Petra | USK Praha | C | 5159 | 200 Kč |
OKP7350 | Balusková IdaBalusková Ida | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 681852 | 200 Kč |
TUV7851 | Tomášková RadkaTomášková Radka | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 23770 | 200 Kč |
PGP7562 | Pokorná MagdalénaPokorná Magdaléna | SK Praga | C | 899177 | 200 Kč |
CHA7750 | Pachnerová DominikaPachnerová Dominika | OK Chrastava | C | 7500077 | 200 Kč |
TJN7651 | Dejnožková BlankaDejnožková Blanka | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2049610 | 200 Kč |
TJN7450 | Mairichová RadkaMairichová Radka | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2059728 | 200 Kč |
TJN7650 | Pavlova IrenaPavlova Irena | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2073667 | 200 Kč |
TJN7652 | Růtová MartinaRůtová Martina | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2067314 | 200 Kč |
CHA7751 | Březinová MichaelaBřezinová Michaela | OK Chrastava | C | 2095938 | 200 Kč |
CHA7552 | Krupková MartinaKrupková Martina | OK Chrastava | C | 2070841 | 200 Kč |
VSP7450 | Svobodová JitkaSvobodová Jitka | USK Praha | C | 9102142 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP7351 | Kamírová GabrielaKamírová Gabriela | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 232494 | 200 Kč |
LTP7251 | Žejdlíková JitkaŽejdlíková Jitka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7200340 | 200 Kč |
PGP7151 | Čtrnáctová MagdalenaČtrnáctová Magdalena | SK Praga | C | 231924 | 200 Kč |
VSP7460 | Folprechtová KateřinaFolprechtová Kateřina | USK Praha | C | 416221 | 200 Kč |
LCV7351 | Krausová MarcelaKrausová Marcela | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 253153 | 200 Kč |
VSP7354 | Hejnová MartinaHejnová Martina | USK Praha | C | 411502 | 200 Kč |
KAM7055 | Šejnová MagdalenaŠejnová Magdalena | OK Kamenice | C | 2129235 | 200 Kč |
CHT7352 | Zlesáková StáňaZlesáková Stáňa | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52154 | 200 Kč |
PGP6950 | Pavlů VeronikaPavlů Veronika | SK Praga | C | 232198 | 200 Kč |
VSP7256 | Průšová MarkétaPrůšová Markéta | USK Praha | C | 8660554 | 200 Kč |
VSP7051 | Novotná Neyrinck MarkétaNovotná Neyrinck Markéta | USK Praha | C | 7911 | 200 Kč |
EKP6252 | Pecková IvanaPecková Ivana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51601 | 200 Kč |
VSP7150 | Beranová IvaBeranová Iva | USK Praha | C | 2021834 | 200 Kč |
EKP5650 | Fantová LibušeFantová Libuše | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51583 | 200 Kč |
OKP6651 | Nováková IrenaNováková Irena | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 2133898 | 200 Kč |
FYD6952 | Würzová KateřinaWürzová Kateřina | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | C | 515004 | 200 Kč |
LDC7150 | Nehasilová ZuzanaNehasilová Zuzana | KOB Děčín | C | 7121314 | 200 Kč |
BOR7457 | Janoušková IvetaJanoušková Iveta | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8431 | 200 Kč |
BOR7459 | Waldhauserová IrenaWaldhauserová Irena | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8410 | 200 Kč |
LLI7152 | Marková JanaMarková Jana | LOK-o Liberec | C | 2049529 | 200 Kč |
TJN5752 | Kuncová JiřinaKuncová Jiřina | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8670743 | 200 Kč |
TJN7351 | Míková MarkétaMíková Markéta | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 411593 | 200 Kč |
TJN7050 | Posseltová RomanaPosseltová Romana | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 410359 | 200 Kč |
DOK6850 | Hradecká PetraHradecká Petra | OK Doksy | C | 897368 | 200 Kč |
KAM6450 | Klinkerová JitkaKlinkerová Jitka | OK Kamenice | C | 7205037 | 200 Kč |
DKP6651 | Illnerová DanielaIllnerová Daniela | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 231939 | 275 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLA6950 | Hrdličková LudmilaHrdličková Ludmila | SKOB Slaný | C | 224894 | 200 Kč |
PGP6650 | Slavíková KateřinaSlavíková Kateřina | SK Praga | C | 51275 | 200 Kč |
TUR6850 | Linková IvaLinková Iva | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 51809 | 200 Kč |
PGP6250 | Hrabánková IlonaHrabánková Ilona | SK Praga | C | 232184 | 200 Kč |
TAP6852 | Petrová MartinaPetrová Martina | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232196 | 200 Kč |
SMB6551 | Pološčuková MonikaPološčuková Monika | SKOB Mladá Boleslav | C | 7722 | 200 Kč |
BOR6654 | Halířová EvaHalířová Eva | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8028822 | 200 Kč |
SCP6150 | Kavková DanaKavková Dana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8222227 | 200 Kč |
TJN6150 | Jermanová EvaJermanová Eva | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 425590 | 200 Kč |
TJN6952 | Picková HelenaPicková Helena | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 416843 | 200 Kč |
TJN6851 | Pustaiová RomanaPustaiová Romana | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 434578 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2HD5750 | Kuleva AngelinaKuleva Angelina | (GER) Angy OL | 8622642 | 200 Kč | |
SCP6451 | Veljačiková MarkétaVeljačiková Markéta | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2800325 | 200 Kč |
DCE5450 | Procházková MilušeProcházková Miluše | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 1954721 | 200 Kč |
DCE5550 | Mrázová PavlaMrázová Pavla | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 7868 | 200 Kč |
HCE6450 | Kettnerová LenkaKettnerová Lenka | TJ Hostivice | C | 7202877 | 200 Kč |
TAP6152 | Vavrušová HelenaVavrušová Helena | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232195 | 200 Kč |
BOR6152 | Kubátová IvanaKubátová Ivana | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 2126287 | 200 Kč |
DOK6050 | Kapounová JitkaKapounová Jitka | OK Doksy | C | 886261 | 200 Kč |
SJC6151 | Benešová IvaBenešová Iva | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 886513 | 200 Kč |
TJN6052 | Večeřová IvanaVečeřová Ivana | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2027204 | 200 Kč |
CHA6250 | Čechlovská JanaČechlovská Jana | OK Chrastava | C | 8175 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SMB5951 | Svobodová HanaSvobodová Hana | SKOB Mladá Boleslav | C | 7705 | 200 Kč |
CHA5150 | Šaffková ZuzanaŠaffková Zuzana | OK Chrastava | C | 2070837 | 200 Kč |
DKP5650 | Mrázková IvanaMrázková Ivana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8080100 | 200 Kč |
PGP5550 | Doležalová VlastaDoležalová Vlasta | SK Praga | C | 52095 | 200 Kč |
DKP5851 | Svobodná EvaSvobodná Eva | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 301365 | 200 Kč |
DKP5651 | Klusáková JitkaKlusáková Jitka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8558 | 200 Kč |
CHA5550 | Bradnová VěraBradnová Věra | OK Chrastava | C | 8162 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP5452 | Hejtmánková AlenaHejtmánková Alena | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 53641 | 200 Kč |
KAS5451 | Malá JitkaMalá Jitka | KOB Kamenický Šenov | C | 682674 | 200 Kč |
CHA5351 | Ševčíková AlenaŠevčíková Alena | OK Chrastava | C | 8165 | 200 Kč |
VSP5050 | Dohnalová DanaDohnalová Dana | USK Praha | C | 51645 | 200 Kč |
VLI4950 | Horáčková StanislavaHoráčková Stanislava | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2080918 | 200 Kč |
TUR5151 | Tvrdková EvaTvrdková Eva | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 303959 | 200 Kč |
VLI5151 | Bednaříková Olga MarieBednaříková Olga Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8309 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UVP4850 | Kohoutová JitřenkaKohoutová Jitřenka | Slovan Praha | C | 51265 | 200 Kč |
CHA4650 | Kašková EvaKašková Eva | OK Chrastava | C | 8152 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LLI4451 | Krausová MarieKrausová Marie | LOK-o Liberec | C | 51214 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP1000 | Bouda JanBouda Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2118464 | 150 Kč |
VLI1100 | Beneš MaxBeneš Max | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 1424648 | 150 Kč |
VLI1003 | Kruliš JanekKruliš Janek | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2092397 | 150 Kč |
VLI1004 | Hrdlička VojtěchHrdlička Vojtěch | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 4402233 | 150 Kč |
VLI1111 | Horáček JáchymHoráček Jáchym | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 4663 | 150 Kč |
DKP1200 | Mullis RobertMullis Robert | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2075694 | 150 Kč |
VLI1202 | Bureš KryštofBureš Kryštof | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2113385 | 150 Kč |
48D1000 | Hähnel RonHähnel Ron | (GER) OL-Team Wehrsdorf | 7040167 | 150 Kč | |
SJC1001 | Švihovský Matyᚊvihovský Matyáš | Sportcentrum Jičín | 500263 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP0907 | Kučera TomášKučera Tomáš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2120636 | 150 Kč |
TAP0903 | Cichra PatrikCichra Patrik | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2113483 | 150 Kč |
TUR0909 | Žemlík EduardŽemlík Eduard | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2119202 | 150 Kč |
VLI0900 | Guida AlessandroGuida Alessandro | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 4100 | 150 Kč |
VSP1100 | Baldrian JosefBaldrian Josef | USK Praha | C | 2075606 | 150 Kč |
VSP0900 | Kučera JakubKučera Jakub | USK Praha | C | 2032189 | 150 Kč |
LLI0902 | Jiroutek JakubJiroutek Jakub | LOK-o Liberec | C | 428206 | 150 Kč |
RIC1003 | Prox JanProx Jan | OB Říčany | C | 2127588 | 150 Kč |
DKP0914 | Gregor MarekGregor Marek | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 887165 | 150 Kč |
TAP0911 | Krč TobiasKrč Tobias | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8211209 | 150 Kč |
HOR0900 | Škorpil MarekŠkorpil Marek | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 8667965 | 150 Kč |
VLI0903 | Pešík MatoušPešík Matouš | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2113359 | 150 Kč |
VLI0906 | Maděra JakubMaděra Jakub | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2126375 | 150 Kč |
TJN1111 | Janata MatějJanata Matěj | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8277 | 150 Kč |
TJN1000 | Vokurka VáclavVokurka Václav | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2111790 | 150 Kč |
VSP0904 | Zavadil MatějZavadil Matěj | USK Praha | C | 2129183 | 150 Kč |
6KCxxx4 | Rolný JakubRolný Jakub | Neregistrovaní | 428294 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP0800 | Šimerka OndřejŠimerka Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 2801019 | 150 Kč |
TUR0703 | Zajger DavidZajger David | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2134323 | 150 Kč |
VSP0802 | Folprecht LukášFolprecht Lukáš | USK Praha | C | 2058490 | 150 Kč |
DKP0818 | Veljačik JonášVeljačik Jonáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49889 | 150 Kč |
JEN0801 | Kadečka DavidKadečka David | OB Jenišovice | C | 411527 | 150 Kč |
VLI0810 | Guida FrancescoGuida Francesco | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 4402223 | 150 Kč |
TUR0811 | Karásek VojtěchKarásek Vojtěch | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1428938 | 150 Kč |
TUR0704 | Mertlík VojtěchMertlík Vojtěch | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2108913 | 150 Kč |
TUR0707 | Mizera JanMizera Jan | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2144117 | 150 Kč |
VLI0707 | Bureš DavidBureš David | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2111722 | 150 Kč |
TJN0800 | Vokurka AntonínVokurka Antonín | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2111783 | 150 Kč |
CHA0703 | Krupka DanielKrupka Daniel | OK Chrastava | C | 5179 | 150 Kč |
CHA0804 | Tůma VojtěchTůma Vojtěch | OK Chrastava | C | 2084434 | 150 Kč |
CHA0802 | Sychra ŠimonSychra Šimon | OK Chrastava | C | 2084437 | 150 Kč |
VSP0800 | Jedlička AlešJedlička Aleš | USK Praha | C | 2067940 | 150 Kč |
VSP0807 | Termer ŠtěpánTermer Štěpán | USK Praha | B | 2113047 | 225 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP0605 | Střelba AntonínStřelba Antonín | SK Praga | B | 7209464 | 150 Kč |
PGP0505 | Hřivna OndřejHřivna Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 2800293 | 150 Kč |
TAP0612 | Zlesák MatyášZlesák Matyáš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 336786 | 150 Kč |
TUR0500 | Heřmánek PetrHeřmánek Petr | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 8680593 | 150 Kč |
VSP0500 | Nemšovský FilipNemšovský Filip | USK Praha | B | 2035710 | 150 Kč |
VSP0606 | Meier DavidMeier David | USK Praha | B | 8004347 | 150 Kč |
VSP0602 | Mencl JosefMencl Josef | USK Praha | C | 2021850 | 150 Kč |
TJN0507 | Mastník OndřejMastník Ondřej | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8662692 | 150 Kč |
CHA0605 | Březina KarelBřezina Karel | OK Chrastava | B | 2095974 | 150 Kč |
CHA0604 | Sychra MarekSychra Marek | OK Chrastava | C | 2084435 | 150 Kč |
48D0501 | Hähnel PerHähnel Per | (GER) OL-Team Wehrsdorf | 8301405 | 150 Kč | |
LBE0602 | Hůla TomášHůla Tomáš | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 7300274 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP0404 | Klein MartinKlein Martin | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 8662293 | 150 Kč |
VSP0406 | Průša DominikPrůša Dominik | USK Praha | A | 8667982 | 150 Kč |
VSP0405 | Baldrian TomášBaldrian Tomáš | USK Praha | B | 8660399 | 150 Kč |
BOR0409 | Waldhauser ŠtěpánWaldhauser Štěpán | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 8667503 | 150 Kč |
BOR0400 | Janoušek SlávekJanoušek Slávek | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 8414 | 150 Kč |
LLI0300 | Hejna HynekHejna Hynek | LOK-o Liberec | B | 7055011 | 225 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LLI0102 | Hořák JaroslavHořák Jaroslav | LOK-o Liberec | C | 2032134 | 200 Kč |
LLI0203 | Bradáč DavidBradáč David | LOK-o Liberec | B | 2032132 | 200 Kč |
CHA0202 | Matyáš VojtěchMatyáš Vojtěch | OK Chrastava | B | 2049595 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP0001 | Čtrnáct ŠimonČtrnáct Šimon | SK Praga | B | 2032143 | 200 Kč |
TJN0004 | Pavel MartinPavel Martin | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2045201 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI8700 | Szenczi GabrielSzenczi Gabriel | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2102802 | 200 Kč |
0010002 | Dvořáček DanDvořáček Dan | 001 - Cookies & Pancakes | 8629750 | 200 Kč | |
PGP8301 | Hora VojtěchHora Vojtěch | SK Praga | C | 8663123 | 200 Kč |
KPY8506 | Koldinský JanKoldinský Jan | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 7207361 | 200 Kč |
SJC8005 | Švihovský JaromírŠvihovský Jaromír | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8008018 | 200 Kč |
VLI9300 | Novák JanNovák Jan | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2118472 | 200 Kč |
VSP7800 | Kopecký PavelKopecký Pavel | USK Praha | C | 49385 | 200 Kč |
SJC9703 | Zikmund ZdeněkZikmund Zdeněk | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8045221 | 200 Kč |
PHK8505 | Veselý OndřejVeselý Ondřej | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 1602626 | 200 Kč |
DKP7701 | Kolín JanKolín Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8007701 | 200 Kč |
TUR8700 | Luštický MartinLuštický Martin | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 7092626 | 200 Kč |
VLI8203 | Kopec TomášKopec Tomáš | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 52641 | 200 Kč |
TUR8406 | Kořínek JindřichKořínek Jindřich | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8656588 | 200 Kč |
CTB7902 | Hübner JanHübner Jan | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 2082923 | 200 Kč |
PGP7506 | Pokorný OndřejPokorný Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 682686 | 200 Kč |
TJN8306 | Janata MartinJanata Martin | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8303050 | 200 Kč |
0110001 | David TomášDavid Tomáš | 011 - ROB Liberec | 2118932 | 200 Kč | |
0130001 | Shabaev EvgeniiShabaev Evgenii | 013 - Bez klubu (z Mladé Boleslavi) | zapůjčit | 240 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TUR7135 | Žemlík PavelŽemlík Pavel | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8680592 | 200 Kč |
LLI0002 | Bradáč JakubBradáč Jakub | LOK-o Liberec | B | 2032105 | 200 Kč |
VLI8100 | Kolaja JanKolaja Jan | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8627111 | 200 Kč |
VSP7302 | Kučera JanKučera Jan | USK Praha | C | 51650 | 200 Kč |
TUR7500 | Zakouřil TomášZakouřil Tomáš | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 51726 | 200 Kč |
MFP7100 | Šimša JaromírŠimša Jaromír | Matfyz Praha | C | 2090836 | 200 Kč |
FYD9602 | Šípoš PetrŠípoš Petr | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | C | 49994 | 200 Kč |
FYD9601 | Kekrt LukášKekrt Lukáš | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | C | 8328 | 200 Kč |
CHA7800 | Kadavý PetrKadavý Petr | OK Chrastava | C | 2801027 | 200 Kč |
CHA9105 | Vejstrk DanielVejstrk Daniel | OK Chrastava | C | 2049588 | 200 Kč |
TJN9804 | Janeček MirekJaneček Mirek | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2027208 | 200 Kč |
TJN5549 | Kunc RadovanKunc Radovan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8670777 | 200 Kč |
TJN9101 | Picek JanPicek Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8662742 | 200 Kč |
TJN9301 | Pustai DavidPustai David | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 232645 | 200 Kč |
TJN9902 | Šklíba DavidŠklíba David | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2053560 | 200 Kč |
TJN9105 | Večeřa MartinVečeřa Martin | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 232641 | 200 Kč |
VSP6201 | Němeček JanNěmeček Jan | USK Praha | C | 682682 | 200 Kč |
EKP9700 | Koucký MartinKoucký Martin | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2032158 | 200 Kč |
EKP6301 | Koucký RomanKoucký Roman | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2035738 | 200 Kč |
EKP8304 | Borák MichalBorák Michal | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2042532 | 200 Kč |
VSP7000 | Bořánek PetrBořánek Petr | USK Praha | C | 9101108 | 200 Kč |
EKP6701 | Janeček JuraJaneček Jura | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8662291 | 200 Kč |
PGP8401 | Buzek MartinBuzek Martin | SK Praga | C | 7051263 | 200 Kč |
ASU8049 | Vančura MartinVančura Martin | Magnus Orienteering | C | 51234 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJC8205 | Hanzl TomášHanzl Tomáš | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8205000 | 200 Kč |
SMB6401 | Žitný Tomᚎitný Tomáš | SKOB Mladá Boleslav | C | 49971 | 200 Kč |
JEN7901 | Kadečka JakubKadečka Jakub | OB Jenišovice | C | 2085628 | 200 Kč |
PGP7510 | Střelba OndřejStřelba Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 8667997 | 200 Kč |
PGP7507 | Hřivna ŠtěpánHřivna Štěpán | SK Praga | C | 7201813 | 200 Kč |
VSP7310 | Průša MichalPrůša Michal | USK Praha | C | 8667547 | 200 Kč |
PHK7107 | Mašata RomanMašata Roman | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 515050 | 200 Kč |
SJC8203 | Lepšík PetrLepšík Petr | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8178320 | 200 Kč |
PGP6901 | Kabát JanKabát Jan | SK Praga | C | 886298 | 200 Kč |
PGP6100 | Tichovský MartinTichovský Martin | SK Praga | C | 51682 | 200 Kč |
VSP8102 | Ehler TomášEhler Tomáš | USK Praha | C | 339016 | 200 Kč |
BOR8402 | Ledecký VladimírLedecký Vladimír | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8398 | 200 Kč |
BOR7713 | Nehasil DavidNehasil David | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8655487 | 200 Kč |
VLI7002 | Urbaník RobertUrbaník Robert | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8662745 | 200 Kč |
VLI8301 | Šipoš RichardŠipoš Richard | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 4411241 | 200 Kč |
TJN8400 | Janata PavelJanata Pavel | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 7200343 | 200 Kč |
CHA7601 | Tomanica VojtěchTomanica Vojtěch | OK Chrastava | C | 2070857 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP7603 | Čtrnáct JiříČtrnáct Jiří | SK Praga | C | 231948 | 200 Kč |
PGP7602 | Nemšovský PetrNemšovský Petr | SK Praga | C | 899152 | 200 Kč |
VLI7802 | Peteráč ZdeněkPeteráč Zdeněk | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2080914 | 200 Kč |
VLI7502 | Kosek JiříKosek Jiří | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2113368 | 200 Kč |
VLI7501 | Mokrý PavelMokrý Pavel | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2058479 | 200 Kč |
DKP7705 | Gregor MartinGregor Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2121756 | 200 Kč |
CHA7603 | Matyáš LiborMatyáš Libor | OK Chrastava | C | 2059767 | 200 Kč |
VLI7601 | Bureš MichalBureš Michal | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2113362 | 200 Kč |
BOR7714 | Prošek JanProšek Jan | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8409 | 200 Kč |
BOR7513 | Koudelka TomášKoudelka Tomáš | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8415 | 200 Kč |
CHA7501 | Pachner PavelPachner Pavel | OK Chrastava | C | 7700075 | 200 Kč |
TJN7501 | Vokurka JanVokurka Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8644872 | 200 Kč |
CHA7604 | Březina JanBřezina Jan | OK Chrastava | C | 2095960 | 200 Kč |
PHK7905 | Tihon MichalTihon Michal | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2078454 | 200 Kč |
CHA7606 | Štěrba JanŠtěrba Jan | OK Chrastava | C | 2084432 | 200 Kč |
CHA7302 | Sychra ZdeněkSychra Zdeněk | OK Chrastava | C | 2085623 | 200 Kč |
VLI7402 | Severýn OttoSeverýn Otto | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2067313 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LDC7301 | Štěpán PetrŠtěpán Petr | KOB Děčín | C | 7007007 | 200 Kč |
LTP7001 | Žejdlík MichalŽejdlík Michal | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 8662345 | 200 Kč |
VLI6901 | Kruliš PetrKruliš Petr | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 301186 | 200 Kč |
LTP7003 | Martinec PavelMartinec Pavel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 9201628 | 200 Kč |
KAM6201 | Semík LubošSemík Luboš | OK Kamenice | C | 52279 | 200 Kč |
TUV7304 | Folprecht EduardFolprecht Eduard | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 8670480 | 200 Kč |
SCP6200 | Veljačik PavelVeljačik Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2800319 | 200 Kč |
PGP7203 | Baldrian PetrBaldrian Petr | SK Praga | C | 2460 | 200 Kč |
LLI7201 | Bradáč StanislavBradáč Stanislav | LOK-o Liberec | C | 434598 | 200 Kč |
DCE5500 | Procházka AntonínProcházka Antonín | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 1955315 | 200 Kč |
VSP6507 | Semík JanSemík Jan | USK Praha | C | 53572 | 200 Kč |
SLA7002 | Straka LukášStraka Lukáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 2118484 | 200 Kč |
CHT7302 | Zlesák MartinZlesák Martin | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52155 | 200 Kč |
VSP7401 | Zakouřil VáclavZakouřil Václav | USK Praha | C | 8006888 | 200 Kč |
EKP6800 | Pecka JanPecka Jan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 515152 | 200 Kč |
LTP7202 | Kruschina JanKruschina Jan | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7208220 | 200 Kč |
TUR7203 | Lamač JaroslavLamač Jaroslav | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8068 | 200 Kč |
KAM6501 | Kozák PetrKozák Petr | OK Kamenice | C | 51733 | 200 Kč |
OKP6504 | Novák LiborNovák Libor | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51680 | 200 Kč |
OKP6200 | Novák IvoNovák Ivo | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51679 | 200 Kč |
LDC7101 | Nehasil VladislavNehasil Vladislav | KOB Děčín | C | 7111213 | 200 Kč |
TUV7001 | Tomášek OndřejTomášek Ondřej | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 411519 | 200 Kč |
BOR7106 | Waldhauser MartinWaldhauser Martin | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8408 | 200 Kč |
MFP6700 | Siegl RomanSiegl Roman | Matfyz Praha | C | 9201746 | 200 Kč |
VSP5202 | Píchal JanPíchal Jan | USK Praha | C | 52281 | 200 Kč |
TJN7101 | Mrkvička JiříMrkvička Jiří | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8670752 | 200 Kč |
TJN7002 | Novotný DušanNovotný Dušan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8662701 | 200 Kč |
TJN6802 | Posselt MartinPosselt Martin | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 232256 | 200 Kč |
TJN7201 | Ulman AlešUlman Aleš | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2078471 | 200 Kč |
CHA7201 | Lipenský RobertLipenský Robert | OK Chrastava | C | 2095964 | 200 Kč |
CHA7200 | Danko TomášDanko Tomáš | OK Chrastava | C | 436410 | 200 Kč |
CHA7300 | Houda VítězslavHouda Vítězslav | OK Chrastava | C | 2049594 | 200 Kč |
VLI7303 | Maškarinec PetrMaškarinec Petr | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2088185 | 200 Kč |
CHA7303 | Šírl KamilŠírl Kamil | OK Chrastava | C | 2084439 | 200 Kč |
CHA6600 | Vydra IvanVydra Ivan | OK Chrastava | C | 2124770 | 200 Kč |
ROZ6600 | Valenta JanValenta Jan | OK Roztoky | C | 2129252 | 200 Kč |
LBE7300 | Hůla PavelHůla Pavel | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 8667504 | 200 Kč |
VSP7403 | Jirásek MilanJirásek Milan | USK Praha | C | 7205010 | 200 Kč |
DKP6601 | Illner JakubIllner Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515448 | 275 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TUV6802 | Šritr MartinŠritr Martin | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 232388 | 200 Kč |
LTP6806 | Pavel PetrPavel Petr | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7200337 | 200 Kč |
LDC6802 | Hovorka LadislavHovorka Ladislav | KOB Děčín | C | 7300206 | 200 Kč |
BOR6302 | Krejčí JaroslavKrejčí Jaroslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8660925 | 200 Kč |
BOR6900 | Machara MartinMachara Martin | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8521 | 200 Kč |
TJN6500 | Picek JanPicek Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 416839 | 200 Kč |
TJN6300 | Pustai JosefPustai Josef | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 232643 | 200 Kč |
TJN6603 | Žucha JiříŽucha Jiří | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2017687 | 200 Kč |
KPY5701 | Dobeš VáclavDobeš Václav | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301374 | 200 Kč |
VSP6710 | Zavadil VladimírZavadil Vladimír | USK Praha | C | 2129230 | 200 Kč |
LLI6900 | Hejna StanislavHejna Stanislav | LOK-o Liberec | C | 682678 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI4900 | Ježek LadislavJežek Ladislav | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 253372 | 200 Kč |
PGP6300 | Slavík ViktorSlavík Viktor | SK Praga | C | 51276 | 200 Kč |
PGP6000 | Kožina PetrKožina Petr | SK Praga | C | 8670455 | 200 Kč |
FSP6104 | Borovička MilanBorovička Milan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 515097 | 200 Kč |
VSP5801 | Šváb JanŠváb Jan | USK Praha | C | 886277 | 200 Kč |
SCP6001 | Hošek LadislavHošek Ladislav | OK Sparta Praha | C | 1413715 | 200 Kč |
KAM6400 | Ročejdl MarekRočejdl Marek | OK Kamenice | C | 995804 | 200 Kč |
TAP6402 | Kopečný MojmírKopečný Mojmír | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232200 | 200 Kč |
TAP6102 | Tihon JaroslavTihon Jaroslav | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515440 | 200 Kč |
JEN6201 | Švarc JiříŠvarc Jiří | OB Jenišovice | C | 682108 | 200 Kč |
EKP5800 | Fanta MiroslavFanta Miroslav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51147 | 200 Kč |
HOR6302 | Vávra MartinVávra Martin | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2059759 | 200 Kč |
HCE5900 | Kettner PavelKettner Pavel | TJ Hostivice | C | 515105 | 200 Kč |
FYD6400 | Macháček AlešMacháček Aleš | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | C | 8333 | 200 Kč |
OOL5904 | Višňa MilanVišňa Milan | SK Haná orienteering | C | 307337 | 200 Kč |
PGP6003 | Hrabánek DavidHrabánek David | SK Praga | C | 303940 | 200 Kč |
HOR5700 | Škorpil MartinŠkorpil Martin | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 8670484 | 200 Kč |
BOR6400 | Doškář BorisDoškář Boris | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8490 | 200 Kč |
BOR6003 | Dikoš PavelDikoš Pavel | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 995805 | 200 Kč |
KBP4500 | Valter PetrValter Petr | KBP Praha | C | 6645 | 200 Kč |
SCP5900 | Kavka JiříKavka Jiří | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8222225 | 200 Kč |
TJN6301 | Schindler JiříSchindler Jiří | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 416828 | 200 Kč |
TAP5500 | Šomvársky JánŠomvársky Ján | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232173 | 200 Kč |
ROU6401 | Pohořalý DobroslavPohořalý Dobroslav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2023803 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TUR5100 | Hudský VlastimilHudský Vlastimil | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8214 | 200 Kč |
TAP5802 | Hejtmánek VladimírHejtmánek Vladimír | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 682651 | 200 Kč |
ZPV5501 | Jirka JiříJirka Jiří | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 206496 | 200 Kč |
LTP5802 | Eiselt MilošEiselt Miloš | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7208240 | 200 Kč |
SMB5801 | Svoboda SlavomírSvoboda Slavomír | SKOB Mladá Boleslav | C | 897344 | 200 Kč |
SJC5801 | Beneš JosefBeneš Josef | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 9907 | 200 Kč |
TJN5602 | Horák PetrHorák Petr | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2056301 | 200 Kč |
TJN5604 | Novotný OtakarNovotný Otakar | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8260 | 200 Kč |
CHA5500 | Kaška RudolfKaška Rudolf | OK Chrastava | C | 1426021 | 200 Kč |
DKP5800 | Svobodný PetrSvobodný Petr | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49871 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
RUM5001 | Babický TomášBabický Tomáš | ZOOB Rumburk | C | 8444519 | 200 Kč |
SCP5200 | Přeček ZdeněkPřeček Zdeněk | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8632855 | 200 Kč |
DKL5202 | Chotětický VáclavChotětický Václav | KOB Kladno | C | 7886 | 200 Kč |
MAS5400 | Chotětický JanChotětický Jan | OOB Aš | C | 7887 | 200 Kč |
VSP5100 | Hora VladimírHora Vladimír | USK Praha | C | 7200325 | 200 Kč |
FSP5300 | Wald FrantišekWald František | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 7210122 | 200 Kč |
CHA5003 | Ševčík MilanŠevčík Milan | OK Chrastava | C | 8199 | 200 Kč |
VLI5000 | Horáček MiroslavHoráček Miroslav | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2080998 | 200 Kč |
TJP5000 | Paukert MilanPaukert Milan | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51329 | 200 Kč |
BOR5004 | Rančák JosefRančák Josef | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 250020 | 200 Kč |
VSP5001 | Uher PetrUher Petr | USK Praha | C | 8666868 | 200 Kč |
SCP4700 | Buriánek JaromírBuriánek Jaromír | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7206545 | 200 Kč |
FYD4900 | Juřina RobertJuřina Robert | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | C | 8332 | 200 Kč |
EKP5212 | Borák StanislavBorák Stanislav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2042539 | 200 Kč |
VLI5101 | Přinda OldřichPřinda Oldřich | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 1302773 | 200 Kč |
PGP5000 | Kolský AlexanderKolský Alexander | SK Praga | C | 2073709 | 200 Kč |
VLI5200 | Bednařík LiborBednařík Libor | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8296 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LLI4501 | Kraus JanKraus Jan | LOK-o Liberec | C | 51213 | 200 Kč |
SMB4801 | Hlaváč JaroslavHlaváč Jaroslav | SKOB Mladá Boleslav | C | 7718 | 200 Kč |
TJP4900 | Peterka FrantišekPeterka František | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 8861 | 200 Kč |
LJN4700 | Matoušek LubošMatoušek Luboš | OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou | C | 7741 | 200 Kč |
DKP4700 | Procházka AlešProcházka Aleš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8266333 | 200 Kč |
STB4900 | Beránek PetrBeránek Petr | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 2084968 | 200 Kč |
68P4800 | Michalek JanuszMichalek Janusz | (POL) individuální | 886317 | 200 Kč | |
CHA4901 | Kadavý ZdeněkKadavý Zdeněk | OK Chrastava | C | 8155 | 200 Kč |
34P4800 | Edward BartkowiakEdward Bartkowiak | (POL) WKS Grunwald Poznań | 412412 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TJN3800 | Petrželka PavelPetrželka Pavel | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 52900 | 200 Kč |
FSP3400 | Hanák MilanHanák Milan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 51964 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJC3601 | Havlík JaroslavHavlík Jaroslav | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8338383 | 200 Kč |
UVP3700 | Kohout TomášKohout Tomáš | Slovan Praha | C | 7930 | 200 Kč |
BOR3900 | Beránek MiroslavBeránek Miroslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4131 | 200 Kč |
BOR3600 | Křtěnský JaroslavKřtěnský Jaroslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 2090839 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP1616 | Hora DamiánHora Damián | SK Praga | C | 1006283 | 150 Kč |
0020001 | Bouda SamuelBouda Samuel | 002 - Horní Počernice | zapůjčit | 190 Kč | |
VSP1300 | Kopecký HynekKopecký Hynek | USK Praha | C | zapůjčit | 190 Kč |
TAP1300 | Holata VojtěchHolata Vojtěch | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2115740 | 150 Kč |
VLI1302 | Guida SebastianGuida Sebastian | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 4402229 | 150 Kč |
0040002 | Drbohlav MarekDrbohlav Marek | 004 - neregistrovaný | zapůjčit | 190 Kč | |
TUR1152 | Heřmánková KateřinaHeřmánková Kateřina | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1403059 | 150 Kč |
TEP1300 | Pecánek MatějPecánek Matěj | Tempo Praha | C | 51647 | 150 Kč |
VSP1350 | Neyrinck NinaNeyrinck Nina | USK Praha | C | 2104 | 150 Kč |
VLI1450 | Horáčková EliškaHoráčková Eliška | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 4402235 | 150 Kč |
TUR1204 | Zakouřil FrantišekZakouřil František | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 51238 | 150 Kč |
0050001 | Proxová VeronikaProxová Veronika | 005 - Proxovi | 2115715 | 150 Kč | |
DKP1158 | Gregorová MagdalenaGregorová Magdalena | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51663 | 150 Kč |
LLI1300 | Gottstein JosefGottstein Josef | LOK-o Liberec | C | 428281 | 150 Kč |
VLI1201 | Votava VojtěchVotava Vojtěch | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2090845 | 150 Kč |
0070002 | Trčková RozálkaTrčková Rozálka | 007 - OB Tanvald | 2073662 | 150 Kč | |
TBM1112 | Hübner VáclavHübner Václav | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2118463 | 150 Kč |
PGP0552 | Pokorná NelaPokorná Nela | SK Praga | C | 682654 | 150 Kč |
VLI1253 | Pešíková ElaPešíková Ela | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2120641 | 150 Kč |
0100001 | Novotný MatějNovotný Matěj | 010 - TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | zapůjčit | 190 Kč | |
VLI1203 | Šipoš JurajŠipoš Juraj | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 4411244 | 150 Kč |
TJN0814 | Oravec ViktorOravec Viktor | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2111800 | 150 Kč |
TJNxx51 | Oravcová AmálieOravcová Amálie | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 4408039 | 150 Kč | |
TJN1054 | Ryšavá AnežkaRyšavá Anežka | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 4408036 | 150 Kč |
TJN1200 | Vokurka OtaVokurka Ota | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 4408037 | 150 Kč |
CHA0951 | Kubátová KarolínaKubátová Karolína | OK Chrastava | C | 2084431 | 150 Kč |
6KCxxx3 | Beránek PetrBeránek Petr | Neregistrovaní | 150 Kč | ||
SJC1101 | Švihovský DanielŠvihovský Daniel | Sportcentrum Jičín | 9988 | 150 Kč | |
SJCxxx2 | Janáková VeronikaJanáková Veronika | Sportcentrum Jičín | 150 Kč | ||
SJCxxx3 | Janáková ZuzanaJanáková Zuzana | Sportcentrum Jičín | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DLT6901 | Nosek PetrNosek Petr | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 336778 | 150 Kč |
DLT7251 | Nosek MartinaNosek Martina | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 236061 | 150 Kč |
DLT0151 | Reisingerová EliškaReisingerová Eliška | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 440404 | 150 Kč |
RUM5151 | Nedvídková JitkaNedvídková Jitka | ZOOB Rumburk | 8245050 | 150 Kč | |
DLT6151 | Leníková JanaLeníková Jana | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 440490 | 150 Kč |
CHA5600 | Nový JiříNový Jiří | OK Chrastava | C | 2095972 | 150 Kč |
LCV4550 | Zenkerová MilušeZenkerová Miluše | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 301524 | 150 Kč |
LLI7550 | Bradáčová MarieBradáčová Marie | LOK-o Liberec | C | 2060204 | 150 Kč |
SLA0750 | Straková DenisaStraková Denisa | SKOB Slaný | C | 224355 | 150 Kč |
TAP8100 | Holata RadekHolata Radek | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2067966 | 150 Kč |
VSP7012 | Neyrinck NoelNeyrinck Noel | USK Praha | C | 2067921 | 150 Kč |
VSP7050 | Menclová SilvieMenclová Silvie | USK Praha | C | 51749 | 150 Kč |
VSP6505 | Mencl MiloslavMencl Miloslav | USK Praha | C | 52277 | 150 Kč |
VSP7099 | Klapalová PavlaKlapalová Pavla | USK Praha | C | 51589 | 150 Kč |
RIC7406 | Prox JakubProx Jakub | OB Říčany | C | 2111745 | 150 Kč |
LLI6951 | Labská BohuslavaLabská Bohuslava | LOK-o Liberec | C | 428203 | 150 Kč |
0100002 | Novotný VítNovotný Vít | 010 - TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | zapůjčit | 190 Kč | |
TJN7751 | Kottíková PavlínaKottíková Pavlína | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 411593 | 150 Kč |
TJN5601 | Vokuš ZdeněkVokuš Zdeněk | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2148156 | 150 Kč |
TJN7750 | Vokušová DanaVokušová Dana | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2104591 | 150 Kč |
FYD0151 | Čabanová LenkaČabanová Lenka | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | C | 150 Kč | |
FYD7550 | Čabanová PetraČabanová Petra | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | C | 2134265 | 150 Kč |
FYD0450 | Čabanová TerezaČabanová Tereza | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | C | 8327 | 150 Kč |
CHA0553 | Štveráková EliškaŠtveráková Eliška | OK Chrastava | C | 2095957 | 150 Kč |
48D7202 | Kindermann MikeKindermann Mike | (GER) OL-Team Wehrsdorf | 7722401 | 150 Kč | |
KPY8300 | Grabmüller RadekGrabmüller Radek | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 8580 | 150 Kč |
VLI7455 | Severýnová Popková KláraSeverýnová Popková Klára | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2067951 | 150 Kč |
6KCxxx5 | Bulířová MonikaBulířová Monika | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 190 Kč | |
6KCxxx6 | Fialová PetraFialová Petra | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 190 Kč | |
6KCxxx7 | Eichlová ZuzanaEichlová Zuzana | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 190 Kč | |
6KCxxx8 | Seinerová AnnaSeinerová Anna | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 190 Kč | |
6KCxxx9 | Harcubová RomanaHarcubová Romana | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 190 Kč | |
6KCxx10 | Servinská KateřinaServinská Kateřina | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 190 Kč | |
TJN0204 | Potměšil MatyášPotměšil Matyáš | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2078465 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI8002 | Ježowicz RomanJežowicz Roman | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2113390 | 130 Kč |
VLI6205 | Poloprutský TomášPoloprutský Tomáš | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 888630 | 130 Kč |
LLI6953 | Hořáková PetraHořáková Petra | LOK-o Liberec | C | 8547 | 130 Kč |
0040001 | Drbohlav MirekDrbohlav Mirek | 004 - neregistrovaný | zapůjčit | 170 Kč | |
LTU6700 | Skalka MichalSkalka Michal | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2103290 | 130 Kč |
LTU7850 | Termerová JanaTermerová Jana | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2103288 | 130 Kč |
TUR7702 | Heřmánek MichalHeřmánek Michal | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 51124 | 130 Kč |
SOB6802 | Janík PavelJaník Pavel | SOBSA | C | 2090842 | 130 Kč |
SOB0050 | Janíková KateřinaJaníková Kateřina | SOBSA | C | 2103779 | 130 Kč |
SOB6750 | Janíková MartinaJaníková Martina | SOBSA | C | 2090841 | 130 Kč |
SOB9800 | Janík OndřejJaník Ondřej | SOBSA | C | 2125312 | 130 Kč |
0070001 | Hnídek StanislavHnídek Stanislav | 007 - OB Tanvald | 2073662 | 130 Kč | |
92X7701 | Pešík MichalPešík Michal | OB Jizerky | C | 2120665 | 130 Kč |
VLI7900 | Maděra JosefMaděra Josef | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8028859 | 130 Kč |
TJN6801 | Kottík MichalKottík Michal | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2103712 | 130 Kč |
TJN7200 | Mairich VítMairich Vít | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2059726 | 130 Kč |
CHA7852 | Štveráková MonikaŠtveráková Monika | OK Chrastava | C | 2059761 | 130 Kč |
CHA7301 | Štverák JanŠtverák Jan | OK Chrastava | C | 2059762 | 130 Kč |
CHA7851 | Šírlová JarmilaŠírlová Jarmila | OK Chrastava | C | 2084438 | 130 Kč |
ROU6850 | Pohořalá KarolínaPohořalá Karolína | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2023951 | 130 Kč |
LTP6850 | Matějková MartinaMatějková Martina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 52916 | 130 Kč |
92X7100 | Zaydlar MichalZaydlar Michal | OB Jizerky | C | 301631 | 130 Kč |
6KCxxxx | Beránek PetrBeránek Petr | Neregistrovaní | 2042524 | 130 Kč | |
6KCxxx1 | Gavendová HanaGavendová Hana | Neregistrovaní | 53330 | 130 Kč | |
6KCxxx2 | Rolná JanaRolná Jana | Neregistrovaní | 428292 | 130 Kč | |
VIP7400 | Machara PetrMachara Petr | SK VIPrahlo | 232486 | 130 Kč | |
VSP7202 | Kodejš ZdeněkKodejš Zdeněk | USK Praha | C | 2021822 | 130 Kč |
STB8099 | Stanojkovičová LjubaStanojkovičová Ljuba | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 49983 | 130 Kč |
STBxxxx | Doňar RomaDoňar Roma | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 8528 | 130 Kč |