Event entries: Veřejný závod

Date:
2019/08/04
Place:
Bedřichov v Jizerských horách
Organiser:
LLI - LOK-o Liberec
Classes:
D10     D10L     D12     D14     D16     D18     D21K     D21L     D35     D40     D45     D50     D55     D60     D65     D70     H10     H10L     H12     H14     H16     H18     H20     H21K     H21L     H35     H40     H45     H50     H55     H60     H65     H70     H75     H80     HDR     P     T    
(3)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
VLI1050 Pechová Marie Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2129242 90 CZK
DKP1051 Kváčová Anna Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2143331 90 CZK
PHK1056 Vítková Eliška OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9431 90 CZK
(1)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SJC1151 Mrázková Berta Sportcentrum Jičín C 771771 80 CZK
(4)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
DKP0758 Gregorová Alice Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7208080 90 CZK
VLI0854 Pechová Alena Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2125375 90 CZK
VLI0750 Ekertová Jana Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2080993 90 CZK
TAP0851 Šimůnková Michaela KOB Tretra Praha B 7779755 90 CZK
(1)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
VLI0551 Pecková Tereza Slavia Liberec orienteering B 51600 90 CZK
(2)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
VPM0451 Richtrová Kamila KOS Slavia Plzeň A 8629751 140 CZK
VRL0452 Randáková Adéla OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí A 7207062 140 CZK
(2)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
VRL0252 Randáková Alžběta OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 7208078 140 CZK
0060001 Mašatová Eliška 006 - Český Brod 425518 140 CZK
Rank. coef.: 1
(8)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
CHA8753 Němcová Andrea OK Chrastava C 4127 140 CZK
DKP8350 Karbanová Vendula Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 51759 140 CZK
LTU9250 Bendáková Eliška OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 681889 140 CZK
TUR9466 Soroka Martyna OOB TJ Turnov C 8666004 140 CZK
SJC8551 Srpová Zuzana Sportcentrum Jičín C 9969 140 CZK
LPU8660 Žemličková Lenka OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8033255 140 CZK
XHK9150 Lamichová Martina MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové 8660523 140 CZK
DCE7950 Zeman Klára KOB Dobřichovice C 2113474 140 CZK
Rank. coef.: 1
(32)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TAP9755 Šimůnková Gabriela KOB Tretra Praha C 8119755 140 CZK
SJC8658 Palasová Petra Sportcentrum Jičín C 500267 140 CZK
BZP8750 Králová Vanda Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 7260013 140 CZK
TAP8453 Puchernová Zuzana KOB Tretra Praha C 7518567 140 CZK
CTB8151 Gregorová Kamila SK OB Chotěboř E 8660904 140 CZK
TUR8354 Rufferová Iva OOB TJ Turnov E 822282 140 CZK
0010001 Pangrácová Anna 001 - SK SKIVELO 2103250 140 CZK
DKP8450 Kolínová Kristýna Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 8450007 140 CZK
23P8500 Drągowska Malwina (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa 886617 140 CZK
DKP8452 Moravcová Kateřina Oddíl OB Kotlářka rent 180 CZK
TUR8650 Luštická Lucie OOB TJ Turnov C 876522 140 CZK
KPY8852 Kohlová Zuzana SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301347 140 CZK
KAM9850 Zimmerová Kateřina OK Kamenice C 8028869 140 CZK
SJC9951 Zlámalová Nikola Sportcentrum Jičín R 8107998 140 CZK
PHK8055 Vítková Lucie OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9448 140 CZK
VRL7452 Randáková Helena OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 515185 140 CZK
FSP8989 Rydlová Eva VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 8660480 140 CZK
TUR9358 Kochová Nikola OOB TJ Turnov C 9935817 140 CZK
BOR9051 Folbrechtová Šárka OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 1602628 140 CZK
LPU8552 Udržalová Pavla OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8656526 140 CZK
DKP8651 Plochová Dominika Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 8080833 140 CZK
BOR8850 Šákrová Michaela OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 7880102 140 CZK
CHA7850 Kašková Kateřina OK Chrastava C 8670479 140 CZK
VLI8650 Szenczi Kristýna Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2058475 140 CZK
VLI8456 Kopcová Michaela Slavia Liberec orienteering C 52533 140 CZK
CHA9150 Gorčicová Eliška OK Chrastava C 8197 140 CZK
CET8152 Pilíková Veronika TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 436953 140 CZK
0100001 Pangrácová Marie 010 - Český svaz neslyšících sportovců, z.s. 8028804 140 CZK
KAM9551 Hlubučková Kristýna OK Kamenice C 8663175 140 CZK
LPU8357 Zvěřinová Martina OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 8656548 140 CZK
ZBM9153 Indráková Adéla SK Žabovřesky Brno E 8644883 140 CZK
VLI8055 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8629817 140 CZK
(6)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
LPU8352 Odvodyová Šárka OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8352000 140 CZK
LPU6052 Knapová Iva OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9316 140 CZK
KPY8250 Kopecká Magdaléna SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2148140 140 CZK
SCP8257 Tesařová Anna OK Sparta Praha C 51567 140 CZK
TAP8462 Hejtmánková Kateřina KOB Tretra Praha C 53640 140 CZK
VRL7752 Kutlvašrová Vlaďka OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2060275 140 CZK
(4)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
BZP7750 Svítilová Pavla Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 8660503 140 CZK
VLI7950 Sázavská Tereza Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2801015 140 CZK
46P7700 Biolik Agnieszka (POL) Trackcourse 8197778 140 CZK
SRK6752 Kosová Michaela SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 8660597 140 CZK
(11)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
HCE6450 Kettnerová Lenka TJ Hostivice C 7202877 140 CZK
VPM7451 Richtrová Lucie KOS Slavia Plzeň C 331267 140 CZK
SNA7155 Douchová Jaroslava TJ START Náchod C 9606 140 CZK
LCV7351 Krausová Marcela TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 253153 140 CZK
EKP6252 Pecková Ivana VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 51601 140 CZK
SJC7451 Škorpilová Jana Sportcentrum Jičín C 211303 140 CZK
VRL7052 Hančová Alice OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 206480 140 CZK
SOB7151 Janečková Veronika SOBSA C 53017 140 CZK
VSP7051 Novotná Neyrinck Markéta USK Praha C 7911 140 CZK
SJC7253 Hanušová Zdena Sportcentrum Jičín C 8092929 140 CZK
VLI7451 Podrábská Marie Slavia Liberec orienteering C 1400433 140 CZK
(12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
PHK6756 Kavalírová Kateřina OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9833 140 CZK
LTU6951 Bendáková Jitka OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2085652 140 CZK
LTU6752 Stodůlková Lenka OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 206478 140 CZK
LTU6352 Hanušová Jitka OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2085638 140 CZK
SJI6051 Hrstková Dana OK Jihlava C 7209360 140 CZK
SCP6150 Kavková Dana OK Sparta Praha C 8222227 140 CZK
VLI6850 Miklasová Markéta Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2115743 140 CZK
KAM6851 Hlubučková Šárka OK Kamenice C 232398 140 CZK
KAM6752 Čermáková Gabriela OK Kamenice C 232397 140 CZK
CHA6550 Gorčicová Ivana OK Chrastava C 8179 140 CZK
OKP6953 Nováková Marie SK OK 24 Praha C 51681 140 CZK
TAP6851 Šimůnková Martina KOB Tretra Praha C 442851 140 CZK
(5)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
DCE5450 Procházková Miluše KOB Dobřichovice C 1954721 140 CZK
23P6250 Drągowska Marzena (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa 887229 140 CZK
SJC6151 Benešová Iva Sportcentrum Jičín C 886513 140 CZK
KPY6051 Kohlová Alena SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 53182 140 CZK
2HD5750 Kuleva Angelina (GER) Angy OL 8101105 140 CZK
(3)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
KCK5756 Flašarová Marie KOB Český Krumlov C 49615 140 CZK
LPU5654 Novotná Jiřina OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2125366 140 CZK
73P5650 Olbrycht Anna (POL) OLBnO 412377 140 CZK
(4)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
KAS5451 Malá Jitka KOB Kamenický Šenov C 682674 90 CZK
TAP5452 Hejtmánková Alena KOB Tretra Praha C 53641 90 CZK
VLI5151 Bednaříková Olga Marie Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8309 90 CZK
VLI5150 Karmazínová Ivana Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2131185 90 CZK
(2)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
BOV4852 Sikorová Marie TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 2092387 90 CZK
CHA4650 Kašková Eva OK Chrastava C 8152 90 CZK
(7)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TUR0909 Žemlík Eduard OOB TJ Turnov C 2119202 90 CZK
DKP1313 Karban Štěpán Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 90 CZK
VLI0905 Sázavský Antonín Slavia Liberec orienteering C 1426041 90 CZK
TAP1004 Čeněk Matyáš KOB Tretra Praha C 2148117 90 CZK
HOR0900 Škorpil Marek TJ Jiskra Hořice C 8667965 90 CZK
VLI0903 Pešík Matouš Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2113359 90 CZK
0110001 Svensson Samuel 011 - (SWE) Soderhamns orienteringsklubb 2088385 90 CZK
(4)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
BOR1101 Nehasil František OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 7131415 80 CZK
0020001 Etrych Jonáš 002 - Etryšáci 2133884 80 CZK
DKP1100 Karban Ondřej Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 80 CZK
VLI1102 Sázavský Josef Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2148178 80 CZK
(6)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SJC0805 Pleva Stanislav Sportcentrum Jičín C 8654389 90 CZK
PGP0706 Svítil Patrik SK Praga B 2103707 90 CZK
SNA0801 Doucha Tomáš TJ START Náchod C 9616 90 CZK
ONO0700 Donda Jakub SKOB Ostrov B 8656617 90 CZK
DOR0800 Kučera Teodor OK Dobříš C 2044899 90 CZK
VLI0906 Maděra Jakub Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2126375 90 CZK
(3)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SNA0501 Doucha Martin TJ START Náchod B 9636 90 CZK
VSP0606 Meier David USK Praha B 8004347 90 CZK
CHA0605 Březina Karel OK Chrastava B 2095974 90 CZK
(3)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
ONO0403 Donda Jiří SKOB Ostrov A 8631582 140 CZK
0050002 Hanzl Vincent 005 - Hanzlovi 1394693 140 CZK
DKP0308 Mareš Albert Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 2103741 140 CZK
(4)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
VPM0204 Richtr Lukáš KOS Slavia Plzeň A 8656696 140 CZK
SOB0201 Janeček Ondřej SOBSA C 4188 140 CZK
DOR0301 Kučera Jáchym OK Dobříš A 8660917 140 CZK
DOR0403 Janda Jakub OK Dobříš A 8662308 140 CZK
Rank. coef.: 1
(2)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SOB0001 Janeček Jiří SOBSA C 7201191 140 CZK
VSP0000 Semík Jakub USK Praha B 446363 140 CZK
Rank. coef.: 1
(4)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TUR9001 Hostaš Petr OOB TJ Turnov C 887159 140 CZK
SCP8501 Tesař Jan OK Sparta Praha C 1400437 140 CZK
BOR9301 Šákr Vít OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 2032136 140 CZK
KYL7000 Škrabálek Jan SK SP Kylešovice C 2067260 140 CZK
Rank. coef.: 1
(48)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SJC8507 Palas Jan Sportcentrum Jičín C 8008014 140 CZK
DKP7705 Gregor Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2121756 140 CZK
TUR7135 Žemlík Pavel OOB TJ Turnov C 8680592 140 CZK
SJC8702 Holas Štěpán Sportcentrum Jičín C 8040808 140 CZK
TUR8900 Schulhof Jan OOB TJ Turnov C 8660452 140 CZK
TUR8401 Váňa Martin OOB TJ Turnov C 1840303 140 CZK
KAM9300 Němeček Jan OK Kamenice C 8648633 140 CZK
SJC8102 Mrázek Jan Sportcentrum Jičín R 7717777 140 CZK
SJC8703 Beneš Jan Sportcentrum Jičín C 8290987 140 CZK
PHK8005 Černý Michal OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9360 140 CZK
SNA7105 Doucha Jiří TJ START Náchod C 8655470 140 CZK
CHA7800 Kadavý Petr OK Chrastava C 2801027 140 CZK
PGP8206 Procházka Jan SK Praga C 8656639 140 CZK
SJC8007 Uhlík Michal Sportcentrum Jičín C 8003099 140 CZK
DKP7701 Kolín Jan Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8007701 140 CZK
PHK7601 Vítek Petr OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2144189 140 CZK
SPC8211 Kalina Miroslav SPORTICUS team C 8033200 140 CZK
PHK7107 Mašata Roman OK 99 Hradec Králové C 515050 140 CZK
PHK8900 Šabatka Zdeněk OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8660923 140 CZK
ROZ6900 Šimík Daniel OK Roztoky C 8662318 140 CZK
TUR8700 Luštický Martin OOB TJ Turnov R 7092626 140 CZK
SCP7400 Bašus Petr OK Sparta Praha C 7200592 140 CZK
FSP7612 Hrouda Martin VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 8680607 140 CZK
KPY8600 Kohl Ondřej SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301370 140 CZK
PHK7605 Kadeřávek Petr OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9399 140 CZK
SJI7313 Prášil Marek OK Jihlava R 8116817 140 CZK
TUR9301 Zakouřil Vít OOB TJ Turnov C 8680575 140 CZK
KAM7600 Pašek František OK Kamenice C 523000 140 CZK
TZL8601 Polášek Jan SKOB Zlín C 52340 140 CZK
LPU8002 Udržal Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 8656530 140 CZK
STE5809 Václavek Tomáš SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 8655374 140 CZK
CTB7902 Hübner Jan SK OB Chotěboř C 2082923 140 CZK
DOR7600 Janda Pavel OK Dobříš C 2044882 140 CZK
SPC7604 Matoušek Martin SPORTICUS team C 2109758 140 CZK
TUR8103 Fodor Petr OOB TJ Turnov C 8680583 140 CZK
VLI8700 Szenczi Gabriel Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8028809 140 CZK
VLI6001 Henych Petr Slavia Liberec orienteering C 515132 140 CZK
VLI8203 Kopec Tomáš Slavia Liberec orienteering C 52641 140 CZK
KRN6804 Zavřel Michal KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 52643 140 CZK
TUR7603 Baier Martin OOB TJ Turnov C 7677777 140 CZK
0010002 Bednařík Marek 001 - SK SKIVELO 2104685 140 CZK
LPU8208 Zvěřina Petr OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 8656529 140 CZK
TUR8002 Oma Jakub OOB TJ Turnov C 800320 140 CZK
33D8100 Richter Friedmar (GER) USV TU Dresden 8003139 140 CZK
VLI8100 Kolaja Jan Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8627111 140 CZK
TUR9003 Dragowski Kuba OOB TJ Turnov E 8628698 140 CZK
EKP8511 Černý Ondřej VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 7205000 140 CZK
ZBM7902 Finstrle Luděk SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660402 140 CZK
(17)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SJC8205 Hanzl Tomáš Sportcentrum Jičín C 8205000 140 CZK
BOR7713 Nehasil David OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8655487 140 CZK
PGP7510 Střelba Ondřej SK Praga C 8667997 140 CZK
SJC8203 Lepšík Petr Sportcentrum Jičín C 8178320 140 CZK
SMB6401 Žitný Tomáš SKOB Mladá Boleslav C 49971 140 CZK
0030001 Lischka Martin 003 - Lischčí smečka rent 180 CZK
23P8200 Drągowski Piotr (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa 8426644 140 CZK
LPU8206 Odvody Zdeněk OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8206000 140 CZK
SCP8003 Dubec Pavel OK Sparta Praha C 7260025 140 CZK
DOR7101 Kučera Pavel OK Dobříš C 8116781 140 CZK
SRK7701 Morávek Martin SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 7207351 140 CZK
SCP8201 Kautský Jiří OK Sparta Praha C 7260018 140 CZK
LPU8303 Žemlička Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8116799 140 CZK
0080001 Distler Carl W. 008 - (GER) Berlin TSC 1411910 140 CZK
2JD8000 Schwartz Tobias (GER) Berliner TSC 8110680 140 CZK
0090001 Klíma Kamil 009 - SK Olympia Praha SPS 8667960 140 CZK
VLI7900 Maděra Josef Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8028859 140 CZK
(7)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
VLI6205 Poloprutský Tomáš Slavia Liberec orienteering C 888630 140 CZK
SJC7601 Pleva Stanislav Sportcentrum Jičín C 8654390 140 CZK
VLI7600 Ekert Vladimír Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2058477 140 CZK
46P7600 Biolik Grzegorz (POL) Trackcourse 8210276 140 CZK
SRK6802 Kos Michal SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 2073747 140 CZK
VRL7601 Kutlvašr Ruda OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2017664 140 CZK
CHA7604 Březina Jan OK Chrastava C 2095960 140 CZK
(9)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
0020002 Etrych Tomáš 002 - Etryšáci 2126245 140 CZK
EKP6800 Pecka Jan VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 515152 140 CZK
STB7000 Průšek Petr TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 1418754 140 CZK
SJC7307 Bílek Tomáš Sportcentrum Jičín C 2114991 140 CZK
SOB7001 Janeček Ondřej SOBSA C 53016 140 CZK
HOR6302 Vávra Martin TJ Jiskra Hořice C 2059759 140 CZK
LTP6501 Bruner Luboš OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 682114 140 CZK
STH7401 Chrást Tomáš SK Studenec C 7203467 140 CZK
VSP7403 Jirásek Milan USK Praha C 8116685 140 CZK
(13)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
DCE5500 Procházka Antonín KOB Dobřichovice C 1955315 140 CZK
PHK6503 Kavalír Karel OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9650526 140 CZK
VPM6601 Richtr Aleš KOS Slavia Plzeň C 660618 140 CZK
LTU6500 Bendák Petr OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 8662683 140 CZK
BOR5802 Sucharda Jiří OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 51542 140 CZK
BOR6600 Karvánek Petr OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8513 140 CZK
VRL6702 Hanč Jaroslav OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 438038 140 CZK
VSP6507 Semík Jan USK Praha C 53572 140 CZK
DKP6703 Sanna Roberto Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 9180967 140 CZK
LTU6501 Hanuš Pavel OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2085618 140 CZK
HOR5700 Škorpil Martin TJ Jiskra Hořice C 8670484 140 CZK
ASU6849 Pavlík Radek Magnus Orienteering C 8666874 140 CZK
KAM6603 Hlubuček Tomáš OK Kamenice C 232428 140 CZK
(9)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
HCE5900 Kettner Pavel TJ Hostivice C 515105 140 CZK
SCP6100 Vrabec Martin OK Sparta Praha C 2125364 140 CZK
JEN6101 Mareš Hynek OB Jenišovice C 2067342 140 CZK
BOR6003 Dikoš Pavel OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 995805 140 CZK
SCP6001 Hošek Ladislav OK Sparta Praha C 1413715 140 CZK
SCP4700 Buriánek Jaromír OK Sparta Praha C 7206545 140 CZK
SCP5900 Kavka Jiří OK Sparta Praha C 8222225 140 CZK
KON6111 Grepl Ladislav KOB Konice C 433100 140 CZK
CHA6200 Gorčica Pavel OK Chrastava C 8174 140 CZK
(10)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TUR5100 Hudský Vlastimil OOB TJ Turnov C 8214 140 CZK
23P5900 Drągowski Robert (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa 887222 140 CZK
KCK5701 Flašar Jan KOB Český Krumlov C 2080933 140 CZK
KBP4500 Valter Petr KBP Praha C 6645 140 CZK
LPU5905 Novotný Miroslav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2108909 140 CZK
SJC5801 Beneš Josef Sportcentrum Jičín C 9907 140 CZK
JHB5702 Hrstka Vladislav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 995881 140 CZK
73P5500 Olbrycht Janusz (POL) OLBnO 886663 140 CZK
CHA5500 Kaška Rudolf OK Chrastava C 1426021 140 CZK
TAP5802 Hejtmánek Vladimír KOB Tretra Praha C 682651 140 CZK
(6)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
LPU5101 Knap Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 51105 90 CZK
LPU5201 Farář Václav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9260 90 CZK
VSP5203 Polák Zdeněk USK Praha C 51740 90 CZK
VLI5200 Bednařík Libor Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8296 90 CZK
VLI4901 Karmazín Petr Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8004352 90 CZK
VRL5002 Farář Jaroslav OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2096242 90 CZK
(5)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TUR4801 Jakubec Jindřich OOB TJ Turnov C 8644556 90 CZK
TUV4701 Pospíšil Jiří SOK TJ Turnov C 8323 90 CZK
BOV4802 Sikora Miroslav TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 2102807 90 CZK
SMB4801 Hlaváč Jaroslav SKOB Mladá Boleslav C 7718 90 CZK
LBE4600 Nosál Stanislav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 8805 90 CZK
(2)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SJC3601 Havlík Jaroslav Sportcentrum Jičín C 8338383 90 CZK
SJP4200 Hlavatý Karel KČT Slavoj Praha C 53507 90 CZK
(1)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
BOR3600 Křtěnský Jaroslav OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 2090839 90 CZK
(17)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SJC1501 Palas Tomáš Sportcentrum Jičín C 52330 80 CZK
SJC1300 Mrázek Emil Sportcentrum Jičín 500556 80 CZK
BZP1350 Cipryánová Viktorie Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 2113489 80 CZK
DKP1500 Kolín Jonáš Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 9000007 80 CZK
LPU1252 Odvodyová Nikola OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 1234562 80 CZK
STB1352 Průšková Veronika TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 682367 80 CZK
DKP0751 Sanna Vivian Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 887925 80 CZK
VSP1350 Neyrinck Nina USK Praha C 2106722 80 CZK
LPU1451 Žemličková Viktorie OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9283 80 CZK
LLI1052 Kubíková Markéta LOK-o Liberec C rent 120 CZK
LLI1208 Kubík Tomáš LOK-o Liberec C rent 120 CZK
VLI1253 Pešíková Ela Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2120641 80 CZK
0070002 Pokluda Filip 007 - FreeRun Zlín 2148239 80 CZK
DCE1850 Zeman Annabel KOB Dobřichovice C 416316 80 CZK
LLI1203 Kunc Jakub LOK-o Liberec C 2148118 80 CZK
VRL1451 Kutlvašrová Marta OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 206476 80 CZK
NNN1002 Fantapié Alizée Neregistrovaní 2078461 80 CZK
(14)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SNA5052 Rufferová Iva TJ START Náchod C 09620 80 CZK
BZP0701 Cipryán Tobiáš Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 2113354 80 CZK
BZP7850 Cipryánová Alena Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 7207851 80 CZK
62X6400 Pech Richard Neregistrovaní 62X 2148088 80 CZK
62X7250 Pechová Helena Neregistrovaní 62X 4402220 80 CZK
LCV4550 Zenkerová Miluše TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301524 80 CZK
TUR8153 Omová Michaela OOB TJ Turnov E 7205003 80 CZK
VSP7012 Neyrinck Noel USK Praha C 2067921 80 CZK
LPU8456 Formánková Zuzana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 9266 80 CZK
LPU2251 Drahorádová Štěpánka OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 9254 80 CZK
LPU2201 Drahorád Ctirad OK Lokomotiva Pardubice rent 120 CZK
LLI8050 Kubíková Lenka LOK-o Liberec C rent 120 CZK
0070001 Pokluda Ondřej 007 - FreeRun Zlín 8116684 80 CZK
NNN1001 Ekertová Jana Neregistrovaní 80 CZK
(7)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
DKP7700 Karban Zdeněk Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 140 CZK
0040001 Svítil Petr 004 - PetSvi 1450170 140 CZK
JLI7701 Pešík Michal OB Jizerky C 2120665 140 CZK
JLI7100 Zaydlar Michal OB Jizerky C 301631 140 CZK
TUR9451 Pacheco Lizeth OOB TJ Turnov C rent 180 CZK
KPY8300 Grabmüller Radek SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 08580 140 CZK
TJP8950 Hanáková TerKa TJ Sokol Troja C 981824 140 CZK
entered total: 298, fee: 37640 CZK