Přihlášky závodu: Veřejný závod

pro kategorii: H21A

Datum:
28.09.2019
Místo konání:
Staré Splavy
Pořadatel:
DOK - OK Doksy
3.30 km, 70 m, 18 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(70)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJC8507 Palas Jan Sportcentrum Jičín C 8008014 110 Kč
VLI7300 Martan Jiří Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8662685 110 Kč
VLI8100 Kolaja Jan Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8627111 110 Kč
VLI8700 Szenczi Gabriel Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8028809 110 Kč
SMB6401 Žitný Tomáš SKOB Mladá Boleslav C 49971 110 Kč
TUR8406 Kořínek Jindřich OOB TJ Turnov C 8656588 110 Kč
VLI9300 Novák Jan Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2118472 110 Kč
TUR9100 Wolf Daniel OOB TJ Turnov R 8086808 110 Kč
ROU8009 Duda Miroslav SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 8631583 110 Kč
KAM9202 Hájek Adam OK Kamenice C 8499979 110 Kč
VLI7403 Šesták Marek Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8004275 110 Kč
LIT8501 Lužnický Jiří KOB Litvínov C 7205016 110 Kč
TUR7201 Drahoňovský Aleš OOB TJ Turnov C 8656594 110 Kč
LTP0404 Klein Martin OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B 8662293 110 Kč
FSP7612 Hrouda Martin VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 8680607 110 Kč
0040001 Hector Simon 004 - (SWE) Snättringe SK 8120797 165 Kč
LCE7835 Hanslian David OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 995852 110 Kč
KAM9301 Rusý Tomáš OK Kamenice R 8660571 110 Kč
0050001 Eriksson Jacob 005 - KFUM Örebro 9970417 165 Kč
KAM9403 Kettner Lukáš OK Kamenice C 8654886 110 Kč
KAM9401 Semík Ondřej OK Kamenice R 8651935 110 Kč
AOP9701 Mielec Jaromír Orientační Běh Opava C 8008123 110 Kč
ROU9601 Buk Michal SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2075669 110 Kč
TUR8303 Dlabaja Tomáš OOB TJ Turnov R 500850 110 Kč
TAP9702 Vlášek Jakub KOB Tretra Praha C 7779702 110 Kč
TAP8511 Makovský Jakub KOB Tretra Praha C 8651715 110 Kč
DKP8700 Axmann Šimon Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8080831 110 Kč
DOB8002 Janda Martin KOB Dobruška C 920696 110 Kč
PGP8108 Beneš Miroslav SK Praga C 7203451 110 Kč
VLI7601 Bureš Michal Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8667981 110 Kč
VLI7100 Lisý Ondřej Slavia Liberec orienteering C 52179 110 Kč
PGP8700 Sysel Ctibor SK Praga C 515161 110 Kč
FSP7611 Nitsch Karel VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 8914 110 Kč
TAP8737 Hošek Radim KOB Tretra Praha C 8087370 110 Kč
SPC7604 Matoušek Martin SPORTICUS team C 2109758 110 Kč
ROU9303 Buk Jindřich SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 1602625 110 Kč
TUR8900 Schulhof Jan OOB TJ Turnov R 8660452 110 Kč
TJN9804 Janeček Mirek OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2027208 110 Kč
TJN8901 Kobr Tomáš OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8028868 110 Kč
TJN9802 Michek David OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8655371 110 Kč
TJN9902 Šklíba David OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 2053560 110 Kč
TJN0001 Šmaus Antonín OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2025357 110 Kč
TJN9700 Šmaus Jan OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2067320 110 Kč
TJN7513 Štembera Jan OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8655375 110 Kč
TJN9105 Večeřa Martin OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 232641 110 Kč
TJN7501 Vokurka Jan OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8644872 110 Kč
LLI0002 Bradáč Jakub LOK-o Liberec A 8656716 110 Kč
ROU0001 Buk Petr SKOB Roudnice nad Labem A 8662366 110 Kč
88P0300 Jończy Jakub (POL) MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra 8071103 165 Kč
88P0800 Sobiński Adrian (POL) MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra 8000577 165 Kč
BOR9402 Bogar Kryštof OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 886300 110 Kč
BOR8904 Bogar František OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8116722 110 Kč
BOR9301 Šákr Vít OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 2032136 110 Kč
VLI7101 Hanovec Petr Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8629811 110 Kč
KAM0101 Šafka Sebastian OK Kamenice A 8221133 110 Kč
VLI7402 Severýn Otto Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8116759 110 Kč
CHA6600 Vydra Ivan OK Chrastava C 8028878 110 Kč
DOR0100 Janda Ondřej OK Dobříš A 8663176 110 Kč
TAP8610 Zajíc Vítězslav KOB Tretra Praha C 515469 110 Kč
PGP9503 Veselý Jakub SK Praga C 7209346 110 Kč
SJC9603 Zlámal David Sportcentrum Jičín C 8053542 110 Kč
KAM9803 Hausenblas Šimon OK Kamenice C 361923 110 Kč
PGP8302 Sysel Ondřej SK Praga C 515038 110 Kč
OKP6200 Novák Ivo SK OK 24 Praha C 51679 110 Kč
DKP8801 Urbánek Jan Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2125336 110 Kč
DKP0308 Mareš Albert Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 2103741 110 Kč
CHT9501 Hledík Jakub OOB SK Chrast C 8667987 220 Kč
PHK9200 Petržela Jan OK 99 Hradec Králové E 8627109 220 Kč
FSP7600 Vondra Jiří VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 8680616 220 Kč
PGP9601 Landovský Jakub SK Praga C 8663177 220 Kč