Event entries: Veřejný závod

Date:
2019/09/28
Place:
Staré Splavy
Organiser:
DOK - OK Doksy
Classes:
D14 a mladší     D21A     D21B     D45     D60     H14 a mladší     H21A     H21B     H45     H60     P    
1.70 km, 30 m, 10 controls
(25)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
VLI0652 Heczková Anna Slavia Liberec orienteering C 302695 80 CZK
STB0550 Kubecová Magdalena TJ Stadion Nový Bor A 2019212 80 CZK
PGP0955 Kubecová Markéta SK Praga C 232246 80 CZK
LDC0650 Hovorková Marie KOB Děčín B 7300213 80 CZK
VLI0853 Šestáková Johana Slavia Liberec orienteering B 2088819 80 CZK
CHA0750 Štveráková Zuzana OK Chrastava C 2095923 80 CZK
CHA0753 Lipenská Barbora OK Chrastava B 8116784 80 CZK
VLI0950 Čalounová Klára Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2134294 80 CZK
TUR0556 Hájková Tereza OOB TJ Turnov B 9102562 80 CZK
TUV0998 Tomášková Matilda SOK TJ Turnov B 2120062 80 CZK
DOK0650 Vítková Anna OK Doksy C 7759 80 CZK
DOK0850 Synková Elena OK Doksy C 2056280 80 CZK
TUR0850 Heřmánková Bára OOB TJ Turnov C 8062 80 CZK
TJN0655 Dušková Viktorie OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 2102568 80 CZK
TJN0654 Háková Eliška OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 8667977 80 CZK
TJN0951 Růtová Amálka OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2116464 80 CZK
TJN0653 Skalová Jolana OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 8662689 80 CZK
TJN0554 Zoubková Šárka OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2078475 80 CZK
CHA0851 Březinová Antonie OK Chrastava C 8033274 80 CZK
BOR0757 Waldhauserová Eliška OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 4393 80 CZK
CHA0751 Klustová Tereza OK Chrastava C 2070848 80 CZK
KUL0852 Ślínská Amálie KOB Ústí nad Labem C 2141901 80 CZK
SHK0750 Netuková Anežka OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 8660536 160 CZK
VLI0656 Kosková Adéla Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2080995 160 CZK
TJN0656 Savruková Adéla OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 2070854 160 CZK
2.50 km, 55 m, 14 controls
Rank. coef.: 1
(48)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
VLI7452 Martanová Daniela Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2042502 110 CZK
VLI0252 Martanová Elin Slavia Liberec orienteering A 8659420 110 CZK
VLI0555 Martanová Lea Slavia Liberec orienteering A 8662713 110 CZK
VLI8055 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8629817 110 CZK
VLI8650 Szenczi Kristýna Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2058475 110 CZK
TUR9253 Kořínková Zuzana OOB TJ Turnov C 7656540 110 CZK
71D8650 Rickmeyer Tina (GER) USV TU Dresden 8028926 165 CZK
SJC8152 Podlipná Veronika Sportcentrum Jičín C 8172882 110 CZK
TUR9358 Kochová Nikola OOB TJ Turnov C 9935817 110 CZK
VLI7750 Heczková Bohdana Slavia Liberec orienteering C 7200363 110 CZK
CHA0050 Pavlíková Markéta OK Chrastava A 7208096 110 CZK
FSP8650 Studničná Lenka VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 8028805 110 CZK
VLI0452 Šestáková Marie Slavia Liberec orienteering A 8667522 110 CZK
TUR8557 Zakouřilová Kamila OOB TJ Turnov C 1302868 110 CZK
TUR9751 Linková Alena OOB TJ Turnov C 1403419 110 CZK
CHA0555 Matyášová Kristýna OK Chrastava A 8116690 110 CZK
FSP8989 Rydlová Eva VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 8660480 110 CZK
0050002 Sander Saga 005 - KFUM Örebro 9802150 165 CZK
KAM9554 Procházková Marie OK Kamenice C 8051795 110 CZK
PGP9955 Škarková Kateřina SK Praga B 7207777 110 CZK
BZP8750 Králová Vanda Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 8660507 110 CZK
TUR8551 Neradová Alena OOB TJ Turnov C 886283 110 CZK
LTP0350 Žejdlíková Eliška OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B 8660594 110 CZK
PGP9056 Bogarová Adélka SK Praga E 8663183 110 CZK
SJC8658 Palasová Petra Sportcentrum Jičín C 500267 110 CZK
TAP9251 Hermannová Anna KOB Tretra Praha C 8667510 110 CZK
PGP8853 Syslová Edita SK Praga C 52106 110 CZK
DKP8351 Burešová Lenka Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2099482 110 CZK
CHA9150 Gorčicová Eliška OK Chrastava C 8197 110 CZK
SKV9452 Kubínová Romana TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 8008510 110 CZK
TJN7654 Kobrlová Gabriela OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 4124 110 CZK
TJN0650 Štemberová Bára OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 8662736 110 CZK
TJN9851 Štemberová Natálie OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2800348 110 CZK
TJN8951 Večeřová Barbora OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8263 110 CZK
BOR9051 Folbrechtová Šárka OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 1602628 110 CZK
BOR8850 Šákrová Michaela OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 7880102 110 CZK
BOR9161 Havlová Adéla OK Jiskra Nový Bor R 8660528 110 CZK
ASU7751 Hrobařová Lenka Magnus Orienteering C 9482 110 CZK
TAP9053 Zajícová Kateřina KOB Tretra Praha C 8660524 110 CZK
PGP9654 Hrabánková Klára SK Praga C 8200023 110 CZK
SJC9951 Zlámalová Nikola Sportcentrum Jičín R 8107998 110 CZK
LCE8751 Vlažná Lucie OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 8670776 110 CZK
OKP7350 Balusková Ida SK OK 24 Praha C 681852 110 CZK
CHT9652 Kašparová Lucie OOB SK Chrast C 8033202 220 CZK
SSU8952 Poklopová Lenka SK Severka Šumperk R 8648618 220 CZK
ZBM9951 Firešová Markéta SK Žabovřesky Brno R 8660435 110 CZK
TUR8153 Omová Michaela OOB TJ Turnov E 7205003 220 CZK
ZBM9651 Hiršová Gabriela SK Žabovřesky Brno R 8660421 220 CZK
2.00 km, 45 m, 12 controls
Rank. coef.: 1
(21)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TUR0250 Šritrová Lenka OOB TJ Turnov B 8033269 110 CZK
TUR9756 Kohlová Monika OOB TJ Turnov C 231929 110 CZK
LIT7451 Pavlíková Klára KOB Litvínov C 7210115 110 CZK
TUR9554 Hanušová Michaela OOB TJ Turnov C 411564 110 CZK
LTP0151 Pavlová Martina OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B 8662324 110 CZK
CHA0254 Lišková Adélka OK Chrastava C 2049599 110 CZK
CHA7652 Matyášová Jana OK Chrastava C 2070836 110 CZK
LDC0350 Nehasilová Veronika KOB Děčín B 8019930 110 CZK
CHA7551 Danková Irena OK Chrastava C 2070830 110 CZK
CHA7951 Lipenská Eva OK Chrastava C 2095943 110 CZK
TAP8650 Makovská Jarmila KOB Tretra Praha C 7778650 110 CZK
DKP9151 Axmannová Tereza Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 49875 110 CZK
VLI7351 Žuková Marcela Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8293 110 CZK
TUR8750 Jirků Martina OOB TJ Turnov C 8221 110 CZK
TJN0257 Linková Lucie OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 8659384 110 CZK
TJN7050 Posseltová Romana OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8670830 110 CZK
TJN9750 Žuchová Daniela OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2020749 110 CZK
CHA7751 Březinová Michaela OK Chrastava C 2095938 110 CZK
CHA0450 Tomanicová Sofie OK Chrastava B 8116793 110 CZK
VLI0453 Andrlová Lea Slavia Liberec orienteering B 2113493 110 CZK
VLI7554 Kosková Třísková Lenka Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2113480 220 CZK
2.00 km, 45 m, 12 controls
(25)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
ZAK7250 Kašparová Marie OK Netopýr Zákupy C 331399 110 CZK
JEN6451 Švarcová Lenka OB Jenišovice C 8033291 110 CZK
SMB5951 Svobodová Hana SKOB Mladá Boleslav C 7705 110 CZK
DKP7050 Hlavatá Pavla Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 253812 110 CZK
VLI6850 Miklasová Markéta Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2115743 110 CZK
KAM7055 Šejnová Magdalena OK Kamenice C 2129235 110 CZK
TUR6950 Ježková Hana OOB TJ Turnov C 8205 110 CZK
VLI7451 Podrábská Marie Slavia Liberec orienteering C 1430433 110 CZK
TUR6850 Linková Iva OOB TJ Turnov C 51809 110 CZK
MFP6850 Forstová Lenka Matfyz Praha C 2079501 110 CZK
PEN6350 Kábrtová Iva OK RECO Sport C 2113055 110 CZK
TUV7351 Hájková Magdalena SOK TJ Turnov C 411543 110 CZK
ODV6350 Hartlová Blanka TJ Aero Odolena Voda C 51356 110 CZK
TJN6354 Kočibová Ivana OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8662700 110 CZK
TJN5752 Kuncová Jiřina OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8670743 110 CZK
TJN7250 Řehořová Lenka OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2073661 110 CZK
BOR7459 Waldhauserová Irena OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8410 110 CZK
BOR6654 Halířová Eva OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8028822 110 CZK
BOR6152 Kubátová Ivana OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 2126287 110 CZK
LTP7252 Riby Kateřina OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7205009 110 CZK
SJC7253 Hanušová Zdena Sportcentrum Jičín C 8092929 110 CZK
TJN6952 Picková Helena OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 416843 110 CZK
LLI6950 Fürstová Katka LOK-o Liberec C 8657098 110 CZK
TAP7350 Halamová Anna KOB Tretra Praha C 2800294 220 CZK
PGP6251 Landovská Ivana SK Praga C 416118 220 CZK
1.70 km, 30 m, 10 controls
(8)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
PZR5051 Křížová Zdenka UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 8659406 110 CZK
KAS4350 Štrojsová Jaroslava KOB Kamenický Šenov C 682607 110 CZK
KAS5451 Malá Jitka KOB Kamenický Šenov C 682674 110 CZK
TUR4250 Folprechtová Marie OOB TJ Turnov C 8212 110 CZK
LJN5550 Matoušková Marie OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou C 7742 110 CZK
LLI4451 Krausová Marie LOK-o Liberec C 51214 110 CZK
CHA5351 Ševčíková Alena OK Chrastava C 8165 110 CZK
CHA5550 Bradnová Věra OK Chrastava C 8162 110 CZK
2.20 km, 40 m, 14 controls
(33)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
VLI0708 Beneš Filip Slavia Liberec orienteering B 1424649 80 CZK
VLI0701 Miklas Ondřej Slavia Liberec orienteering C 4214 80 CZK
VLI1003 Kruliš Janek Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2092397 80 CZK
TUR0701 Drahoňovský Tomáš OOB TJ Turnov B 8667957 80 CZK
LTP0601 Šimek Vojtěch OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B 8662368 80 CZK
VLI0700 Podrábský Ctibor Slavia Liberec orienteering B 8663120 80 CZK
MFP0901 Forst Albert Matfyz Praha C 218782 80 CZK
LTP0801 Šašek Jakub OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B 8028824 80 CZK
VLI0811 Týfa Daniel Slavia Liberec orienteering C 4411236 80 CZK
TUV0701 Tomášek Prokop SOK TJ Turnov B 2120075 80 CZK
DOK0600 Mathaus Kryštof OK Doksy C 7771 80 CZK
DOK0602 Dolejší Jan OK Doksy B 438039 80 CZK
DOK0700 Jakša Karel OK Doksy C 2053512 80 CZK
DOK0701 Novák Šimon OK Doksy C 2115680 80 CZK
DOK1100 Kmínek Jan OK Doksy C 2115683 80 CZK
TUR0500 Heřmánek Petr OOB TJ Turnov B 8680593 80 CZK
TUR0505 Hoetzel Hugo OOB TJ Turnov A 8680581 80 CZK
TJP1003 Mička Timotej TJ Sokol Troja C 2133021 80 CZK
TJN0700 Řehoř Hynek OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 2053559 80 CZK
TJN0801 Štembera Vítek OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8662690 80 CZK
TJN0605 Zurynek Jan OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 8662746 80 CZK
CHA0605 Březina Karel OK Chrastava B 8116804 80 CZK
88P0801 Jończy Michał (POL) MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra 8020375 120 CZK
VLI0501 Maškarinec Marek Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2088216 80 CZK
LTP0702 Riby Philip OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7208204 80 CZK
TUR0910 Krejčí Matěj OOB TJ Turnov C 2127587 80 CZK
KUL0600 Jareš Ondřej KOB Ústí nad Labem C 8662371 80 CZK
KUL0702 Kroupa Jan KOB Ústí nad Labem C rent 120 CZK
KUL0601 Votava Matěj KOB Ústí nad Labem C 8662286 80 CZK
STB1100 Erben Vojtěch TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 2121897 80 CZK
FSP0500 Vondra Tomáš VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 2102774 160 CZK
HOR0900 Škorpil Marek TJ Jiskra Hořice B 8667965 80 CZK
TJN0601 Míka Albert OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 8662743 160 CZK
3.30 km, 70 m, 18 controls
Rank. coef.: 1
(70)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SJC8507 Palas Jan Sportcentrum Jičín C 8008014 110 CZK
VLI7300 Martan Jiří Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8662685 110 CZK
VLI8100 Kolaja Jan Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8627111 110 CZK
VLI8700 Szenczi Gabriel Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8028809 110 CZK
SMB6401 Žitný Tomáš SKOB Mladá Boleslav C 49971 110 CZK
TUR8406 Kořínek Jindřich OOB TJ Turnov C 8656588 110 CZK
VLI9300 Novák Jan Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2118472 110 CZK
TUR9100 Wolf Daniel OOB TJ Turnov R 8086808 110 CZK
ROU8009 Duda Miroslav SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 8631583 110 CZK
KAM9202 Hájek Adam OK Kamenice C 8499979 110 CZK
VLI7403 Šesták Marek Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8004275 110 CZK
LIT8501 Lužnický Jiří KOB Litvínov C 7205016 110 CZK
TUR7201 Drahoňovský Aleš OOB TJ Turnov C 8656594 110 CZK
LTP0404 Klein Martin OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B 8662293 110 CZK
FSP7612 Hrouda Martin VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 8680607 110 CZK
0040001 Hector Simon 004 - (SWE) Snättringe SK 8120797 165 CZK
LCE7835 Hanslian David OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 995852 110 CZK
KAM9301 Rusý Tomáš OK Kamenice R 8660571 110 CZK
0050001 Eriksson Jacob 005 - KFUM Örebro 9970417 165 CZK
KAM9403 Kettner Lukáš OK Kamenice C 8654886 110 CZK
KAM9401 Semík Ondřej OK Kamenice R 8651935 110 CZK
AOP9701 Mielec Jaromír Orientační Běh Opava C 8008123 110 CZK
ROU9601 Buk Michal SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2075669 110 CZK
TUR8303 Dlabaja Tomáš OOB TJ Turnov R 500850 110 CZK
TAP9702 Vlášek Jakub KOB Tretra Praha C 7779702 110 CZK
TAP8511 Makovský Jakub KOB Tretra Praha C 8651715 110 CZK
DKP8700 Axmann Šimon Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8080831 110 CZK
DOB8002 Janda Martin KOB Dobruška C 920696 110 CZK
PGP8108 Beneš Miroslav SK Praga C 7203451 110 CZK
VLI7601 Bureš Michal Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8667981 110 CZK
VLI7100 Lisý Ondřej Slavia Liberec orienteering C 52179 110 CZK
PGP8700 Sysel Ctibor SK Praga C 515161 110 CZK
FSP7611 Nitsch Karel VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 8914 110 CZK
TAP8737 Hošek Radim KOB Tretra Praha C 8087370 110 CZK
SPC7604 Matoušek Martin SPORTICUS team C 2109758 110 CZK
ROU9303 Buk Jindřich SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 1602625 110 CZK
TUR8900 Schulhof Jan OOB TJ Turnov R 8660452 110 CZK
TJN9804 Janeček Mirek OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2027208 110 CZK
TJN8901 Kobr Tomáš OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8028868 110 CZK
TJN9802 Michek David OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8655371 110 CZK
TJN9902 Šklíba David OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 2053560 110 CZK
TJN0001 Šmaus Antonín OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2025357 110 CZK
TJN9700 Šmaus Jan OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2067320 110 CZK
TJN7513 Štembera Jan OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8655375 110 CZK
TJN9105 Večeřa Martin OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 232641 110 CZK
TJN7501 Vokurka Jan OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8644872 110 CZK
LLI0002 Bradáč Jakub LOK-o Liberec A 8656716 110 CZK
ROU0001 Buk Petr SKOB Roudnice nad Labem A 8662366 110 CZK
88P0300 Jończy Jakub (POL) MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra 8071103 165 CZK
88P0800 Sobiński Adrian (POL) MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra 8000577 165 CZK
BOR9402 Bogar Kryštof OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 886300 110 CZK
BOR8904 Bogar František OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8116722 110 CZK
BOR9301 Šákr Vít OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 2032136 110 CZK
VLI7101 Hanovec Petr Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8629811 110 CZK
KAM0101 Šafka Sebastian OK Kamenice A 8221133 110 CZK
VLI7402 Severýn Otto Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8116759 110 CZK
CHA6600 Vydra Ivan OK Chrastava C 8028878 110 CZK
DOR0100 Janda Ondřej OK Dobříš A 8663176 110 CZK
TAP8610 Zajíc Vítězslav KOB Tretra Praha C 515469 110 CZK
PGP9503 Veselý Jakub SK Praga C 7209346 110 CZK
SJC9603 Zlámal David Sportcentrum Jičín C 8053542 110 CZK
KAM9803 Hausenblas Šimon OK Kamenice C 361923 110 CZK
PGP8302 Sysel Ondřej SK Praga C 515038 110 CZK
OKP6200 Novák Ivo SK OK 24 Praha C 51679 110 CZK
DKP8801 Urbánek Jan Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2125336 110 CZK
DKP0308 Mareš Albert Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 2103741 110 CZK
CHT9501 Hledík Jakub OOB SK Chrast C 8667987 220 CZK
PHK9200 Petržela Jan OK 99 Hradec Králové E 8627109 220 CZK
FSP7600 Vondra Jiří VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 8680616 220 CZK
PGP9601 Landovský Jakub SK Praga C 8663177 220 CZK
2.60 km, 60 m, 14 controls
Rank. coef.: 1
(30)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SJC8205 Hanzl Tomáš Sportcentrum Jičín C 8205000 110 CZK
SCP8303 Vrabec Ondřej OK Sparta Praha C 1420800 110 CZK
LIT7605 Pavlík Libor KOB Litvínov C 7210130 110 CZK
LIT0401 Pavlík Matěj KOB Litvínov C 8112 110 CZK
KAS7100 Hnízdil Jan KOB Kamenický Šenov C 515023 110 CZK
KAS0301 Hnízdil Matěj KOB Kamenický Šenov B 7130603 110 CZK
VLI0804 Heczko Erik Slavia Liberec orienteering B 8116802 110 CZK
RIC7600 Pecháček Libor OB Říčany C 2069067 110 CZK
CHA0301 Danko Štěpán OK Chrastava C 436449 110 CZK
CHA7603 Matyáš Libor OK Chrastava C 2059767 110 CZK
CHA0202 Matyáš Vojtěch OK Chrastava B 2049595 110 CZK
LTP0301 Šašek Jan OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 52918 110 CZK
CHA7200 Danko Tomáš OK Chrastava C 436410 110 CZK
CHA7201 Lipenský Robert OK Chrastava C 2095964 110 CZK
PGP7510 Střelba Ondřej SK Praga C 8667997 110 CZK
STB8101 Bernášek Jiří TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 8033290 110 CZK
SLA7103 Kolář Tomáš SKOB Slaný C 8654898 110 CZK
LLI7502 Peterka Vojtěch LOK-o Liberec C 8656591 110 CZK
LLI0404 Peterka Jakub LOK-o Liberec A 8659397 110 CZK
CHA7604 Březina Jan OK Chrastava C 2095960 110 CZK
TJN8201 Kunc Filip OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2102558 110 CZK
TJN5549 Kunc Radovan OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8670777 110 CZK
TJN0305 Žukov Jakub OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2067345 110 CZK
TJN9701 Žukov Michal OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2067343 110 CZK
LLI0203 Bradáč David LOK-o Liberec B 2032132 110 CZK
ASU8049 Vančura Martin Magnus Orienteering C 51234 110 CZK
CHA7601 Tomanica Vojtěch OK Chrastava C 2070857 110 CZK
LTP0202 Riby Thomas OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7207873 110 CZK
FYD7800 Juřina František Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant C 8329 220 CZK
CHA7606 Štěrba Jan OK Chrastava C 220 CZK
2.60 km, 60 m, 14 controls
(43)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
ZAK7200 Kašpar Ludvík OK Netopýr Zákupy C 410399 110 CZK
LTP6501 Bruner Luboš OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 682114 110 CZK
PZR4800 Kříž Pavel UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 8659407 110 CZK
JEN6201 Švarc Jiří OB Jenišovice C 8656556 110 CZK
71D6400 Müller Rico (GER) USV TU Dresden 8020222 165 CZK
FSP6700 Krausz Milan VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 682118 110 CZK
LTP7001 Žejdlík Michal OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 8662345 110 CZK
LDC7301 Štěpán Petr KOB Děčín C 7007007 110 CZK
LTP6806 Pavel Petr OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7200337 110 CZK
STB6601 Kubec Pavel TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 1416365 110 CZK
VLI6901 Kruliš Petr Slavia Liberec orienteering C 301186 110 CZK
LDC6802 Hovorka Ladislav KOB Děčín C 7300206 110 CZK
KAM6400 Ročejdl Marek OK Kamenice C 995804 110 CZK
SCP6001 Hošek Ladislav OK Sparta Praha C 8676001 110 CZK
CHA7301 Štverák Jan OK Chrastava C 2419931 110 CZK
VLI6801 Čaloun Michal Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2109695 110 CZK
MFP6301 Forst Libor Matfyz Praha C 1418752 110 CZK
PEN6200 Vydra Pavel OK RECO Sport C 2113100 110 CZK
TUV7301 Hájek Jan SOK TJ Turnov C 5788 110 CZK
LTP7308 Šašek Jan OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7207880 110 CZK
TUV6802 Šritr Martin SOK TJ Turnov C 232388 110 CZK
EKP7003 Zurynek Jan VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2102701 110 CZK
VLI6803 Žukov Libor Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8294 110 CZK
ODV6300 Hartl Zdeněk TJ Aero Odolena Voda C 52121 110 CZK
TJP7300 Mička Aleš TJ Sokol Troja C 7800365 110 CZK
LTP6805 Bílý Petr OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 51279 110 CZK
TJN6802 Posselt Martin OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8670801 110 CZK
TJN7004 Řehoř Jiří OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2059729 110 CZK
TJN5901 Zuzánek Zdeněk OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8255 110 CZK
TJN6603 Žucha Jiří OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2017687 110 CZK
0080001 Beneš Petr 008 - Klub dobré zprávy 301113 165 CZK
VLI7303 Maškarinec Petr Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2088185 110 CZK
BOR7106 Waldhauser Martin OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8408 110 CZK
BOR6003 Dikoš Pavel OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 995805 110 CZK
BOR6400 Doškář Boris OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8490 110 CZK
BOR6302 Krejčí Jaroslav OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8660925 110 CZK
SCP4700 Buriánek Jaromír OK Sparta Praha C 7206545 110 CZK
TJN6500 Picek Jan OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 416839 110 CZK
KUL6900 Jareš Daniel KOB Ústí nad Labem C 8662304 110 CZK
ROU6202 Buk Miloslav SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 331058 110 CZK
KUL6702 Hinterholzinger Petr KOB Ústí nad Labem C rent 150 CZK
KUL7000 Glöckner Michael KOB Ústí nad Labem C 2092938 110 CZK
SHK7001 Netuka Jan OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9126 220 CZK
2.20 km, 40 m, 14 controls
(13)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SMB4801 Hlaváč Jaroslav SKOB Mladá Boleslav C 7718 110 CZK
TUR4301 Folprecht Eduard OOB TJ Turnov C 51815 110 CZK
LTP5802 Eiselt Miloš OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7208240 110 CZK
VLI4900 Ježek Ladislav Slavia Liberec orienteering C 253372 110 CZK
LJN4700 Matoušek Luboš OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou C 7741 110 CZK
LLI4501 Kraus Jan LOK-o Liberec C 51213 110 CZK
VLI5101 Přinda Oldřich Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8659398 110 CZK
TUR5102 Provazník Jiří OOB TJ Turnov C 8660468 110 CZK
CHA5003 Ševčík Milan OK Chrastava C 8199 110 CZK
TJN5602 Horák Petr OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2056301 110 CZK
BOR3600 Křtěnský Jaroslav OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 2090839 110 CZK
HOR5700 Škorpil Martin TJ Jiskra Hořice C 8670484 220 CZK
SJC3601 Havlík Jaroslav Sportcentrum Jičín C 8338383 220 CZK
2.00 km, 40 m, 10 controls
(15)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
DLT6901 Nosek Petr KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 336778 80 CZK
DLT7251 Nosek Martina KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 236061 80 CZK
VLI7653 Benešová Radka Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2127548 80 CZK
VLI1100 Beneš Max Slavia Liberec orienteering C 1424648 80 CZK
LIT0851 Pavlíková Rozárie KOB Litvínov C 8116 80 CZK
LTP0403 Haslinger Leopold OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 420453 80 CZK
LTP7552 Šašková Hana OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 897359 80 CZK
VLI1150 Týfová Ella Slavia Liberec orienteering C 4411235 80 CZK
TUR7702 Heřmánek Michal OOB TJ Turnov C 51124 80 CZK
LLI7551 Peterková Viktorie LOK-o Liberec C 51205 80 CZK
BOR0402 Kašpar Vojtěch OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 7209659 80 CZK
BOR0403 Kašpar Štěpán OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 448931 80 CZK
SJC8402 Havelka Josef Sportcentrum Jičín C 2102083 80 CZK
STB7700 Erben Jiří TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 51819 80 CZK
CHA1901 Šmahelová Kristýna OK Chrastava 2084449 80 CZK
entered total: 331, fee: 36940 CZK
* Entries count is beyond the limit that influences system performace. If you want to show edit and delete options for entry lines then select one class or one club.