Přihlášky závodu: Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati

Datum:
04.05.2019
Místo konání:
Dubicko – Sokolovna
Pořadatel:
ASU - Magnus Orienteering
Kategorie:
D12     D14     D16     D21     D35     D45     D65     H14     H16     H18     H21     H35     H45     H55     H70     HD10N    
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
UOL0753 Jílková Pavla SOB Olomouc B 2069073 50 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
UOL0652 Dráčová Barbora SOB Olomouc B 2069085 50 Kč
UOL0654 Jílková Lenka SOB Olomouc B 2069072 50 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
UOL0451 Smékalová Karolína SOB Olomouc B 2020729 80 Kč
UOL0352 Bídová Markéta SOB Olomouc B 8660531 80 Kč
Rank. koef.: 1
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KON8888 Hlavová Hana KOB Konice C 8635805 80 Kč
UOL8650 Horčičková Linda SOB Olomouc C 301553 80 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
UOL7850 Smékalová Jana SOB Olomouc C 2045207 80 Kč
KON7575 Benešová Petra KOB Konice C 1418763 80 Kč
UOL8050 Jílková Hana SOB Olomouc C 2069071 80 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SSU6591 Ostřanská Iveta SK Severka Šumperk C 224901 80 Kč
UOL6953 Kotrlová Gita SOB Olomouc C 352324 80 Kč
ZPV6553 Jirková Renata KOB ZPV Prostějov C 52427 80 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ZLH4850 Novotná Ludmila OOB TJ Zlaté Hory C 52763 80 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
JPV0505 Štorek Jan Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2075670 50 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KON0404 Beneš Jindřich KOB Konice A 8660477 80 Kč
UOL0301 Rajman Filip SOB Olomouc B 2113074 80 Kč
UOL0302 Krampla Michal Jan SOB Olomouc C 80 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
JPV0202 Štorek David Oddíl OS SK Prostějov B 2075675 80 Kč
Rank. koef.: 1
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
UOL7100 Horký Jan SOB Olomouc C 2020741 80 Kč
OOL8801 Zdráhal Tomáš SK Haná orienteering C 1931332 80 Kč
JPV8201 Otrusina Jiří Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 1602629 80 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
UOL7503 Smékal David SOB Olomouc C 886282 80 Kč
JPV7700 Martinek Pavel Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 52740 80 Kč
MOV7400 Vojvodík Martin SKOB Ostrava C 2109761 80 Kč
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
UOL7007 Horčička Petr SOB Olomouc C 52472 80 Kč
UOL7005 Kotrle Miroslav SOB Olomouc C 515079 80 Kč
JPV6505 Štorek Petr Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2075678 80 Kč
UOL6601 Krampla Tomáš SOB Olomouc C 80 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
JPV6217 Chmelař Miroslav Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 9998666 80 Kč
UOL5201 Janošík Antonín SOB Olomouc C 2092418 80 Kč
OOL5707 Zdráhal Robert SK Haná orienteering C 895219 80 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ZLH4800 Novotný Stanisl OOB TJ Zlaté Hory C 52762 80 Kč
SSU4302 Ostřanský Josef SK Severka Šumperk C 52549 80 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
UOL1000 Staroštík Jakub SOB Olomouc C 2115725 50 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 35, vklad: 2650 Kč