pro kategorii: P
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0020001 | Janeček PetrJaneček Petr | 002 - OBR Radíkov | 2420067 | 110 Kč | |
STE9751 | Dosedělová KláraDosedělová Klára | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2060297 | 110 Kč |
STE7402 | Kotrle MilanKotrle Milan | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 110 Kč | |
STE7602 | Kučera MartinKučera Martin | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2143405 | 110 Kč |
STE0500 | Maťátko VáclavMaťátko Václav | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52512 | 110 Kč |
STE9750 | Mikošková TerezaMikošková Tereza | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2143385 | 110 Kč |
STE7551 | Pospíšilová LuciePospíšilová Lucie | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2102551 | 110 Kč |
STE6451 | Smolková DagmarSmolková Dagmar | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2027230 | 110 Kč |
STEXXX1 | Janušová VěraJanušová Věra | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 110 Kč | ||
KON7629 | Podzimek PetrPodzimek Petr | KOB Konice | C | 2134361 | 110 Kč |
ASU7750 | Sekaninová JitkaSekaninová Jitka | Magnus Orienteering | 2080969 | 110 Kč | |
ASU7798 | Musilová JanaMusilová Jana | Magnus Orienteering | C | 416716 | 110 Kč |
KON7979 | Zapletalová KamilaZapletalová Kamila | KOB Konice | C | 307329 | 110 Kč |
PLU7878 | Luterová KristýnaLuterová Kristýna | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 682687 | 110 Kč |
0030001 | Smékalová LucieSmékalová Lucie | 003 - SOBOL | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
0030002 | Smékal MikulášSmékal Mikuláš | 003 - SOBOL | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
3SX6400 | Roubalík RadovanRoubalík Radovan | ZŠ a MŠ Těšetice | C | 8656544 | 110 Kč |
3SX0000 | Velev NikolajVelev Nikolaj | ZŠ a MŠ Těšetice | 2125326 | 110 Kč | |
3SX0200 | Dostál ZdenekDostál Zdenek | ZŠ a MŠ Těšetice | 2127603 | 110 Kč | |
JPV8077 | Ratiborská VeronikaRatiborská Veronika | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 49364 | 110 Kč |
0080001 | Robenek MichalRobenek Michal | 008 - Samotišky | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
UOL7350 | Čecháčková ŠárkaČecháčková Šárka | SOB Olomouc | C | 2092436 | 110 Kč |
0090001 | Balcarová AnežkaBalcarová Anežka | 009 - neevidována v klubu OB | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
AOP7550 | Cetlová HelenaCetlová Helena | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 995843 | 110 Kč |
SSU0650 | Seidenglanzová JohanaSeidenglanzová Johana | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 6710 | 110 Kč |
0120001 | Balvanová MartinaBalvanová Martina | 012 - nejsem členem klubu | 2080978 | 110 Kč | |
PTE7650 | Bartošová DanaBartošová Dana | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 2131187 | 110 Kč |
AOP8001 | Beneš VojtěchBeneš Vojtěch | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 361981 | 100 Kč |
AOP7602 | Gallo MarekGallo Marek | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8648632 | 100 Kč |
KON7537 | Dvořák MiloslavDvořák Miloslav | KOB Konice | C | 8907 | 100 Kč |
PTE6952 | Vítková MiroslavaVítková Miroslava | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 1421294 | 100 Kč |
ASU06.. | Hojgr AntonínHojgr Antonín | Magnus Orienteering | zapůjčit | 130 Kč | |
KSU06.1 | Juřeníková AdélkaJuřeníková Adélka | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 446437 | 110 Kč | |
KSU06.2 | Lipenská EsterLipenská Ester | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 443076 | 110 Kč | |
KSU88.. | Oulehla LukášOulehla Lukáš | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 515459 | 110 Kč | |
KSU77.. | Vlček JanVlček Jan | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 515179 | 110 Kč |