Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: H21C

Datum:
02.11.2019
Místo konání:
Náměšť na Hané
Pořadatel:
UOL - SOB Olomouc

H21C 6.40 km, 170 m, 23 kontrol Rank. koef.: 1

(43)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SCP7201 Podivínský Tomáš OK Sparta Praha C 51557 100 Kč
KRN6804 Zavřel Michal KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 52643 100 Kč
VSP9200 Šunda Marek USK Praha C 7210926 100 Kč
JPV8201 Otrusina Jiří Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 8662320 100 Kč
UOL7100 Horký Jan SOB Olomouc C 2020741 100 Kč
ASU8817 Navrátil Tomáš Magnus Orienteering C 1602632 100 Kč
TTR8802 Píro Matěj OOB Třebíč C 1988888 100 Kč
JPV8235 Perknovský Radim Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 8235111 100 Kč
AOP7301 Kovalčík Tomáš Orientační Běh Opava C 2085619 100 Kč
TZL8503 Pavlas Radek SKOB Zlín C 2121126 100 Kč
STE0204 Světnický František SK SKI-OB Šternberk A 8656687 100 Kč
MBM8448 Suchomel Vít O-mikron C 7200320 100 Kč
SBK8403 Jirka Michal KOB START Blansko C 52430 100 Kč
TBM5711 Minařík Luboš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53235 100 Kč
STE9202 Doležel Ondřej SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 8654919 100 Kč
STE9700 Poštulka Tomáš SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2060296 100 Kč
STE6501 Skyva Petr SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 1007547 100 Kč
STE8500 Zapletal Martin SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 8662724 100 Kč
PLU7917 Otruba Karel TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 2035148 100 Kč
SRK9802 Locker Tomáš SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 8004341 100 Kč
AOV7900 Vlach Jiří OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 8667994 100 Kč
CEL5628 Špičák František TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané C 52744 100 Kč
ZPV0001 Karásek Adam KOB ZPV Prostějov B 2070842 100 Kč
STE7403 Mlejnek Pavel SK SKI-OB Šternberk 52513 100 Kč
JPV9912 Honkyš Jan Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 439233 100 Kč
KON7537 Dvořák Miloslav KOB Konice C 8907 100 Kč
VRB9606 Matuš Vojtěch Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 2067391 100 Kč
KSU7945 Turczer Petr Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 8660457 100 Kč
AOP7700 Bencúr Juraj Orientační Běh Opava C 8004329 100 Kč
TZL5402 Slováček Rudolf SKOB Zlín C 2070844 100 Kč
ZLH7800 Mrkvica Petr OOB TJ Zlaté Hory C 8663166 100 Kč
VBM8103 Mazal Zdeněk VSK Mendelu Brno C 7207858 100 Kč
PLU8200 Mikuš Oldřich TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 9201846 100 Kč
JPV9509 Fajkus Radim Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 8656711 100 Kč
UOL0000 Prachař Matouš SOB Olomouc C 2102871 100 Kč
KRN8505 Rychlý Pavel KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 8414134 100 Kč
SPR5100 Pilc Oldřich SK SKI - SPORT Praděd C 8135135 100 Kč
VBM7401 Kořan Pavel VSK Mendelu Brno C 8116734 100 Kč
SBK7911 Dressler Jan KOB START Blansko C 2045244 100 Kč
PLU8007 Matyšek Radoslav TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 8116824 100 Kč
PLU8100 Začal Martin TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 2144084 200 Kč
LBM8801 Stejskal Ondřej TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52088 200 Kč
OOL8901 Kala Matěj SK Haná orienteering C 7260029 200 Kč