Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: P

Datum:
02.11.2019
Místo konání:
Náměšť na Hané
Pořadatel:
UOL - SOB Olomouc

P 2.60 km, 80 m, 11 kontrol

(37)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ADA7656 Odehnalová Radka OOB Spartak Adamov 2050641 100 Kč
KON8755 Čeřovská Adéla KOB Konice C 2126252 100 Kč
0030001 Nejezchleba David 003 - K2 zapůjčit 110 Kč
ASU6749 Kobylka Roman Magnus Orienteering C 2102553 100 Kč
STE7351 Benešová Jana SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2069100 100 Kč
STE7651 Burdová Olga SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2122260 100 Kč
STE9751 Dosedělová Klára SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2060297 100 Kč
STE7602 Kučera Martin SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2143405 100 Kč
STE6451 Smolková Dagmar SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2027230 100 Kč
ZPV0302 Karásek Matyáš KOB ZPV Prostějov C 426397 100 Kč
ZPV0555 Karásková Denisa KOB ZPV Prostějov C 206390 100 Kč
3SX6400 Roubalík Radovan ZŠ a MŠ Těšetice C 2102813 100 Kč
3SX0550 Grégrová Zuzana ZŠ a MŠ Těšetice 2125314 100 Kč
UOL7350 Čecháčková Šárka SOB Olomouc C 2092436 100 Kč
ASU7599 Christodoulou Iva Magnus Orienteering C 433095 100 Kč
PTE7650 Bartošová Dana TJ Sokol Ptení C 2131187 100 Kč
KRN7100 Špok Petr KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 428248 100 Kč
UOL6702 Jeřábek Petr SOB Olomouc C 361946 100 Kč
0090001 Podivínská Ivana 009 - SK Podivín Šalingrad zapůjčit 110 Kč
0090002 Podivínský Tomáš 009 - SK Podivín Šalingrad zapůjčit 110 Kč
0100001 Sanetrník Josef 010 - Sanetrník zapůjčit 110 Kč
0100002 Sanetrník David 010 - Sanetrník zapůjčit 110 Kč
RBK6767 Pekárková Radka SK Radioklub Blansko C 2067938 100 Kč
0110001 Vrtěl Jiří 011 - Náměšť+Senice zapůjčit 110 Kč
TVR7700 Kuja Ivo TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem C 2800303 100 Kč
JPV8016 Markovič Peter Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 100 Kč
0130001 Veselý Martin 013 - KPZ zapůjčit 110 Kč
0140001 Baďura Radim 014 - Baďura zapůjčit 110 Kč
KSUnnn1 Juřinová Adélka Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 100 Kč
KSU08n1 Komárek Jakub Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 100 Kč
JPV7550 Švestková Hana Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C zapůjčit 110 Kč
JPV5959 Papoušková Radka Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2045209 100 Kč
JPV7901 Hrubý Ondřej Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2092405 100 Kč
0150001 Chmelařová Blanka 015 - péčkaři 8885 100 Kč
AOP7550 Cetlová Helena Orientační Běh Opava C 307338 100 Kč
KON6917 Beneš Miroslav KOB Konice C 100 Kč
HOB5551 Ledabylová Alena SK OB Horní Benešov C 4684 100 Kč