Logo

Přihlášky závodu: 2. kolo Valašské zimní ligy - Zlín

Datum:
29.12.2018
Místo konání:
Zlín - Malenovice, Tyršova 230, sokolovna
Pořadatel:
TZL - SKOB Zlín
Kategorie:
T1     T2     T3     T4    
Nahrávám data...

T1 5.00 km, 11 kontrol

(25)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SCP7201 Podivínský TomášPodivínský Tomáš OK Sparta Praha C 51557 50 Kč
TZL0202 Bartík FilipBartík Filip SKOB Zlín B 2091549 50 Kč
7SC7401 Vojvodík MartinVojvodík Martin Neregistrovaní - MOV 2109761 50 Kč
TZL9453 Jeřábková JitkaJeřábková Jitka SKOB Zlín C 7170894 50 Kč
TZL8808 Zbranek RomanZbranek Roman SKOB Zlín R 8422248 50 Kč
TZL9753 Kavánková IvaKavánková Iva SKOB Zlín R 8654917 50 Kč
TZL0203 Kundrata JanKundrata Jan SKOB Zlín B 7209284 50 Kč
TZL0103 Janda PřemekJanda Přemek SKOB Zlín B 7208084 50 Kč
DOB7701 Máca PetrMáca Petr KOB Dobruška C 1416364 50 Kč
TZL0253 Tichá MarieTichá Marie SKOB Zlín A 2091544 50 Kč
TZL0255 Kočová HalinaKočová Halina SKOB Zlín A 2091546 50 Kč
27S7902 Koman MarekKoman Marek (SVK) TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2124765 50 Kč
TZL9301 Schäfer JanSchäfer Jan SKOB Zlín C 681864 50 Kč
VBM8103 Mazal ZdeněkMazal Zdeněk VSK Mendelu Brno C 7207858 50 Kč
ROV5301 Mizera LadislavMizera Ladislav OK Zubří 2056277 50 Kč
LPU7957 Lučanová MartaLučanová Marta OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 515134 50 Kč
LPU9001 Hovorka LukášHovorka Lukáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8402048 50 Kč
OTK9901 Müller TomášMüller Tomáš OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B 433087 50 Kč
5CZ7300 Novotný PetrNovotný Petr Dukla Blansko 2067992 50 Kč
LCE0351 Hubáčková DagmarHubáčková Dagmar OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 8656714 50 Kč
LCE6569 Hubáčková DagmarHubáčková Dagmar OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 889302 50 Kč
LCE7125 Bednařík RadekBednařík Radek OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 887909 50 Kč
LCE7439 Škoda FrantišekŠkoda František OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2045222 50 Kč
LCE8803 Cahel MarekCahel Marek OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 889288 50 Kč
TZL9951 Tichá VeronikaTichá Veronika SKOB Zlín R 2091555 50 Kč

T2 4.00 km, 10 kontrol

(25)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL4801 Šmakal PavelŠmakal Pavel SKOB Zlín C 2049597 50 Kč
TZL0257 Šuráňová PavlínaŠuráňová Pavlína SKOB Zlín B 7053354 50 Kč
TZL0602 Pernička VáclavPernička Václav SKOB Zlín B 7207028 50 Kč
MOV0600 Vojvodík EduardVojvodík Eduard SKOB Ostrava B 2125380 50 Kč
TZL7350 Kundratová JanaKundratová Jana SKOB Zlín C 7209278 50 Kč
DOB7750 Mácová MartinaMácová Martina KOB Dobruška C 1400418 50 Kč
TZL0058 Kundratová LucieKundratová Lucie SKOB Zlín B 7203458 50 Kč
27S7850 Komanová KristínaKomanová Kristína (SVK) TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2124760 50 Kč
TZL7701 Vintr RadekVintr Radek SKOB Zlín C 52222 50 Kč
RBK9252 Mazalová MonikaMazalová Monika SK Radioklub Blansko C 7260027 50 Kč
TZL0508 Mikšík MichaelMikšík Michael SKOB Zlín C 8601 50 Kč
6RZ6500 Mikšík PavelMikšík Pavel O-sport 500259 50 Kč
BBM7155 Kunzová IvanaKunzová Ivana BETA URSUS Rosice C 52346 50 Kč
9MX5800 Buráň ZdeněkBuráň Zdeněk BzB 2127637 50 Kč
9MX7050 Buráňová HanaBuráňová Hana BzB 2108870 50 Kč
UOL7700 Jadviščok LadislavJadviščok Ladislav SOB Olomouc C 2075671 50 Kč
UOL5101 Jadviščok LadislavJadviščok Ladislav SOB Olomouc C 52440 50 Kč
KON6427 Navrátil VáclavNavrátil Václav KOB Konice C 52725 50 Kč
KON6111 Grepl LadislavGrepl Ladislav KOB Konice C 433100 50 Kč
LCE5451 Cahlová SlávkaCahlová Slávka OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 416063 50 Kč
LCE0551 Pišová AdélaPišová Adéla OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 2049511 50 Kč
LCE0251 Pišová BarboraPišová Barbora OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 1400427 50 Kč
LCE6702 Piše DušanPiše Dušan OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 331231 50 Kč
LCE6118 Plášek MartinPlášek Martin OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52702 50 Kč
LCE0502 Sláma ŠimonSláma Šimon OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 2080838 50 Kč

T3 3.00 km, 9 kontrol

(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL0806 Hozík ŠtěpánHozík Štěpán SKOB Zlín C 2113058 20 Kč
TZL0800 Pernička MartinPernička Martin SKOB Zlín C 7207055 20 Kč
TZL0700 Kundrata VítKundrata Vít SKOB Zlín B 53360 20 Kč
DOB0661 Mácová ŠtěpánkaMácová Štěpánka KOB Dobruška C 2088190 20 Kč
DOB0770 Mácová NatálieMácová Natálie KOB Dobruška C 2088194 20 Kč
TZL0813 Linhart JakubLinhart Jakub SKOB Zlín C 52688 20 Kč
TZL0814 Linhart AdamLinhart Adam SKOB Zlín C 331259 20 Kč
LPU0903 Lučan MatějLučan Matěj OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9302 20 Kč
LCE0703 Stacke VáclavStacke Václav OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52676 20 Kč

T4 2.50 km, 7 kontrol

(16)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL0950 Kundratová EvaKundratová Eva SKOB Zlín C 218973 20 Kč
DOB1050 Mácová BarboraMácová Barbora KOB Dobruška C 2113513 20 Kč
81C1150 Kučerová AnnaKučerová Anna Cirkus Čakovice zapůjčit 20 Kč
81C0904 Kučera PetrKučera Petr Cirkus Čakovice zapůjčit 20 Kč
TZL1051 Poslušná KatkaPoslušná Katka SKOB Zlín C 2121120 20 Kč
TZL0752 Poslušná JitkaPoslušná Jitka SKOB Zlín C 2121125 20 Kč
TZL0816 Čuda OndřejČuda Ondřej SKOB Zlín C 2134315 20 Kč
NNN12xx Pokluda FilipPokluda Filip Neregistrovaní zapůjčit 20 Kč
6YC8402 Chovanec JanChovanec Jan Neregistrovaní 2800878 20 Kč
6YC8450 Matoušková ZuzanaMatoušková Zuzana Neregistrovaní zapůjčit 20 Kč
81C1000 Mikula LukášMikula Lukáš Cirkus Čakovice zapůjčit 20 Kč
LPU1101 Lučan OndřejLučan Ondřej OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2099483 20 Kč
AZL1077 Palasová BarboraPalasová Barbora SKOB ARIS Zlín C 49513 20 Kč
LCE1251 Stacke ViktorieStacke Viktorie OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 425578 20 Kč
LCE1113 Škoda FrantišekŠkoda František OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2082902 20 Kč
LCE1001 Stacke JanStacke Jan OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 889300 20 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 75, vklad: 3000 Kč