Přihlášky závodu: Opět na Kozla 1-X-2

Datum:
27.01.2019
Místo konání:
Pyšely
Pořadatel:
KAM - OK Kamenice
Kategorie:
A     B     C     D     L     U    
(24)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DOB8002 Janda Martin KOB Dobruška C 920696 70 Kč
DKP9801 Semerád Antonín Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 1394693 70 Kč
AOP9602 Glonek Jakub Orientační Běh Opava R 1625050 70 Kč
KPY8600 Kohl Ondřej SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301370 70 Kč
TAP8511 Makovský Jakub KOB Tretra Praha C 7778511 70 Kč
PGP8606 Kurz Matouš SK Praga C 2108874 70 Kč
PHK7906 Silný Ondřej OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2032168 70 Kč
KYL7000 Škrabálek Jan SK SP Kylešovice C 2067260 70 Kč
TUR8900 Schulhof Jan OOB TJ Turnov C 1550616 70 Kč
DKP6601 Illner Jakub Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 515448 70 Kč
TAP9703 Valach Marek KOB Tretra Praha C 442844 70 Kč
SJH7702 Komárek Arnošt SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 981817 70 Kč
KAM9202 Hájek Adam OK Kamenice C 8499979 70 Kč
TUR9901 Karatsiolis Kryštof OOB TJ Turnov A 888618 70 Kč
15G9000 Windsor Ben (GBR) DRONGO 8281090 70 Kč
RIC7200 Koten Pavel OB Říčany C 2060262 70 Kč
17Z8450 Pecoldová Pavlína Neregistrovaní - Cookies & Pancakes 8631588 70 Kč
17Z7900 Dvořáček Dan Neregistrovaní - Cookies & Pancakes 8629750 70 Kč
SJC8202 Kazda Ondřej Sportcentrum Jičín C 8043029 70 Kč
3FX7700 Bloudek Ondrej ZŠ Compass zapůjčit 70 Kč
SJH6602 Kuchyňka Ivan SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2088191 70 Kč
LOU8400 Brabec Tomáš SK Moravan Louňovice C zapůjčit 70 Kč
69X8300 Ficek Michal HO Humanita 2090844 70 Kč
TAP8610 Zajíc Vítězslav KOB Tretra Praha C 515469 70 Kč
(63)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ZBP7302 Vaněk Petr OOB SK Zbraslav C 995800 70 Kč
SCP4600 Novák Miloš OK Sparta Praha C 52299 70 Kč
SCP6950 Tloušťová Eva OK Sparta Praha C 52114 70 Kč
TAP9702 Vlášek Jakub KOB Tretra Praha C 7779702 70 Kč
SCP5200 Přeček Zdeněk OK Sparta Praha C 500289 70 Kč
TAP9755 Šimůnková Gabriela KOB Tretra Praha C 8119755 70 Kč
KPY8852 Kohlová Zuzana SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301347 70 Kč
MFP6401 Suk Jiří Matfyz Praha C 515016 70 Kč
KAM7105 Žemla Tomáš OK Kamenice C 2084945 70 Kč
45X7050 Hlavatá Pavla PAT Praha C 253812 70 Kč
KPY0050 Míchalová Šárka SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. B 2800315 70 Kč
KAM9851 Hájková Eliška OK Kamenice C 515001 70 Kč
KAM9850 Zimmerová Kateřina OK Kamenice C 7209350 70 Kč
DKP0309 Sedláček Jaroslav Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 7210914 70 Kč
PDY8700 Fojtů Petr Běhej Poděbrady C 8663137 70 Kč
KAM9802 Jíra Tomáš OK Kamenice C 8662741 70 Kč
ROZ6801 Sedláček Jaroslav OK Roztoky C 51894 70 Kč
ROZ7050 Sedláčková Petra OK Roztoky C 9982 70 Kč
6YC6850 Petrová Martina Neregistrovaní 232196 70 Kč
TAP6152 Vavrušová Helena KOB Tretra Praha C 232195 70 Kč
1VX7600 Schus Martin Řevnice 1452967 70 Kč
VSP5801 Šváb Jan USK Praha C 886277 70 Kč
EKP7257 Konečná Marcela VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 725724 70 Kč
DKP6651 Illnerová Daniela Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 231939 70 Kč
PGP6901 Kabát Jan SK Praga C 886298 70 Kč
TAP6402 Kopečný Mojmír KOB Tretra Praha C 232200 70 Kč
SCP4700 Buriánek Jaromír OK Sparta Praha C 7206545 70 Kč
LBE5000 Hamáček Bohuslav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 411760 70 Kč
KNC5501 Jun Drahomír Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 52255 70 Kč
MAS5200 Chotětický Václav OOB Aš C 7886 70 Kč
SCP6150 Kavková Dana OK Sparta Praha C 8222227 70 Kč
SCP5900 Kavka Jiří OK Sparta Praha C 8222225 70 Kč
OKP9450 Nováková Kateřina SK OK 24 Praha C 887935 70 Kč
DKP6401 Chvojka Zbyšek Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2800314 70 Kč
3GC9100 Malý Jakub Neregistrovaní - ZOO 2129248 70 Kč
SJH6501 Nouza Petr SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2079498 70 Kč
15G9250 Straková Zuzana (GBR) DRONGO C 224892 70 Kč
ROZ7500 Svoboda Jiří OK Roztoky C 8069069 70 Kč
KPY8650 Procházková Zuzana SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 7210815 70 Kč
ROZ0050 Sedláčková Linda OK Roztoky B 232535 70 Kč
PGP8010 Bartaloš Tomáš SK Praga C 2084951 70 Kč
3LX8300 Řehák Vilém AC SAKÉ KATEŘINKY 2111780 70 Kč
SJH0505 Nouza Michal SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 2113419 70 Kč
TAP9053 Zajícová Kateřina KOB Tretra Praha C 416010 70 Kč
KRL7951 Křížová Lenka Kometa Kralovice C 2800313 70 Kč
SLA7000 Doubek Petr SKOB Slaný C 7209351 70 Kč
KAM9950 Albrechtová Iveta OK Kamenice B 8660456 70 Kč
KAM7850 Albrechtová Eva OK Kamenice C 515490 70 Kč
RIC9850 Vyhnálková Barbora OB Říčany R 8656685 70 Kč
TAP8737 Hošek Radim KOB Tretra Praha C 9998737 70 Kč
KAM7550 Žemlová Eva OK Kamenice C 2084947 70 Kč
TAP0402 Černý Antonín KOB Tretra Praha B 7207629 70 Kč
1WX8200 Klíma Kamil SK Olympia Praha SPS 8667960 70 Kč
KPY8506 Koldinský Jan SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 7207361 70 Kč
RIC0151 Vyhnálková Marie OB Říčany A 2019236 70 Kč
PGP7106 Janas Petr SK Praga C 7201200 70 Kč
TAP7606 Pohl Zdeněk KOB Tretra Praha C 9527 70 Kč
KAM6200 Kamerer Marek OK Kamenice C 439106 70 Kč
PGP9955 Škarková Kateřina SK Praga B 7207777 70 Kč
8FX8900 Málek Martin TJ Kobylisy 1425376 70 Kč
TAP0100 Měšťan Ondřej KOB Tretra Praha A 7201203 70 Kč
SJP6750 Srbová Libuše KČT Slavoj Praha C 361982 70 Kč
TAP7900 Kamenický Jan KOB Tretra Praha C 2134256 70 Kč
(35)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
9QC9200 Šunda Marek Neregistrovaní - Šunda C 7210926 70 Kč
SCP5450 Zavadilová Naďa OK Sparta Praha C 336750 70 Kč
PGP9850 Janovská Kateřina SK Praga R 8350120 70 Kč
6YC6400 Suková Eva Neregistrovaní 232264 70 Kč
6CC6650 Zelenková Martina Malí draci 232265 70 Kč
KPY6850 Míchalová Marcela SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 682670 70 Kč
KPY4600 Duda František SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2103786 70 Kč
9JC7901 Uhlíř Marek neregistrovaní - Všenory 2081387 70 Kč
DKP0816 Sedláček Patrik Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 2092429 70 Kč
BZP7750 Svítilová Pavla Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 1450170 70 Kč
TAP8650 Makovská Jarmila KOB Tretra Praha C 7778650 70 Kč
ZVO6451 Zimmerová Lenka OB SK Zvole C 428220 70 Kč
DKP5651 Klusáková Jitka Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8558 70 Kč
PGP0001 Čtrnáct Šimon SK Praga C 2032143 70 Kč
TAP0253 Popová Veronika KOB Tretra Praha B 1418760 70 Kč
TAP0252 Popová Jana KOB Tretra Praha B 1418759 70 Kč
SJP4200 Hlavatý Karel KČT Slavoj Praha C 53507 70 Kč
DCE5550 Mrázová Pavla KOB Dobřichovice C 7868 70 Kč
3GC9000 Čechová Lenka Neregistrovaní - ZOO 2129212 70 Kč
3DX9450 Roznětinská Barbora Zmrzlík 70 Kč
3DX6900 Roznětinská Markéta Zmrzlík 70 Kč
PGP0410 Král Quido SK Praga C 1450165 70 Kč
PGP7151 Čtrnáctová Magdalena SK Praga C 231924 70 Kč
TAP6851 Šimůnková Martina KOB Tretra Praha C 442851 70 Kč
PGP8154 Bartalošová Jana SK Praga C 2084985 70 Kč
PGP6305 Hurta Vladimír SK Praga C 51658 70 Kč
DKP7150 Nežádalová Lenka Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2143380 70 Kč
KRL7800 Kříž Dušan Kometa Kralovice C 2801021 70 Kč
DKP6150 Malačková Jana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 232646 70 Kč
TAP0356 Smolková Barbora KOB Tretra Praha A 8654912 70 Kč
TAP7200 Černý Daniel KOB Tretra Praha C 2103742 70 Kč
TAP0501 Černý Matouš KOB Tretra Praha C 7207616 70 Kč
RIC7552 Vyhnálková Eva OB Říčany C 889279 70 Kč
PGP0404 Janas Adam SK Praga B 443090 70 Kč
DKP8704 Klusák Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8557 70 Kč
(32)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PDY7350 Nováková Martina Běhej Poděbrady C 2102798 70 Kč
PDY0150 Nováková Eliška Běhej Poděbrady C 2102772 70 Kč
DLT6901 Nosek Petr KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 336778 70 Kč
DLT0151 Reisingerová Eliška KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 440404 70 Kč
DLT7251 Nosek Martina KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 236061 70 Kč
8RC7300 Paulů Robert BZP 70 Kč
KAM0757 Lichtenbergová Zuzana OK Kamenice C zapůjčit 70 Kč
ROZ0500 Jíra Filip OK Roztoky B 8663163 70 Kč
ROZ7350 Jírová Monika OK Roztoky C 1415713 70 Kč
TAP0600 Pop Jonáš KOB Tretra Praha C 9201323 70 Kč
TAP7450 Popová Veronika KOB Tretra Praha C 1418756 70 Kč
TAP0605 Tofel Šimon KOB Tretra Praha C 2113396 70 Kč
TUR8153 Omová Michaela OOB TJ Turnov E 7205003 70 Kč
TAP0851 Šimůnková Michaela KOB Tretra Praha B 7779755 70 Kč
PGP0853 Bartalošová Anežka SK Praga C 2084992 70 Kč
1GX7800 Lubas Miroslav Chotýšany C zapůjčit 70 Kč
3LX8500 Brožová Adéla AC SAKÉ KATEŘINKY 70 Kč
PDY7851 Nedomová Iva Běhej Poděbrady C 2127605 70 Kč
PGP6352 Ježková Regina SK Praga C 51660 70 Kč
PGP9053 Ježková Dominika SK Praga C 7300087 70 Kč
4JC8800 Kafka Šimon nereg zapůjčit 70 Kč
TAP0609 Kuchař Ondřej KOB Tretra Praha C zapůjčit 70 Kč
KAM0751 Žemlová Barbora OK Kamenice C 52122 70 Kč
KPY3700 Louša František SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2092367 70 Kč
2HC7400 Prox Jakub NNN Px C 2111745 70 Kč
RIC7352 Kotková Lenka OB Říčany C 2085603 70 Kč
RIC0655 Kotková Adéla OB Říčany B 2049632 70 Kč
ZVO0805 Kolář David OB SK Zvole C 2135175 70 Kč
ZVO7901 Kolář Jan OB SK Zvole C 8667541 70 Kč
TAP0653 Měšťanová Tereza KOB Tretra Praha B 7208207 70 Kč
TAP0455 Tomášková Linda KOB Tretra Praha C 70 Kč
TAP0909 Kamenický Pavel KOB Tretra Praha C 2080913 70 Kč
(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TAP0856 Ovčáčková Barbora KOB Tretra Praha C 2125338 40 Kč
KAM0901 Zavadil Adam OK Kamenice C zapůjčit 40 Kč
KAM0902 Zavadil Štěpán OK Kamenice C zapůjčit 40 Kč
TAP1250 Toflová Elizabeth KOB Tretra Praha C 2131193 40 Kč
5RX7500 Levová Lucie NNN 40 Kč
PGP1050 Bartalošová Ada SK Praga C 2085003 40 Kč
SJC1350 Kazdová Rozárie Sportcentrum Jičín C 8040713 40 Kč
1GX1150 Lubasová Nela Chotýšany C zapůjčit 40 Kč
1GX0950 Lubasová Aneta Chotýšany C zapůjčit 40 Kč
KAM0950 Žemlová Magdalena OK Kamenice C 2084931 40 Kč
2HC1000 Prox Jan NNN Px 2127588 40 Kč
2HC1350 Proxová Veronika NNN Px 2115715 40 Kč
15.00 km
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BZP8750 Králová Vanda Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 7260013 70 Kč
8RC8500 Fučík Martin BZP 70 Kč
PGP7510 Střelba Ondřej SK Praga C 7209464 70 Kč
12B8400 Kakalov Dimitar (BUL) OK Pirin Blagoevgrad 9418870 70 Kč
2HX6800 Klánský Arnošt Vysoké školy Praha 681882 70 Kč
DKP7703 Collis Mark Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 41365 70 Kč
8RC7703 Baciák Pavel BZP 70 Kč
3DX0200 Roznětinský Matyáš Zmrzlík 70 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 174, vklad: 11820 Kč