Event entries: Školení trenérů 3. třídy

Date:
2019/02/15
Place:
Hradec Králové
Organiser:
VCO - Východočeská oblast
Classes:
T    
Action
Entries limited
Regular: 20
Stand-by: 8
Entry limit full
(28)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SRK7501 Šklíba Jan SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 7204489 0 CZK
HOR0050 Rückerová Šárka TJ Jiskra Hořice C 2025352 0 CZK
VRL7601 Kutlvašr Ruda OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 2017664 0 CZK
VAM7651 Koblicová Milena OB Vamberk C 9483 0 CZK
VAM7601 Koblic Jan OB Vamberk C 2032163 0 CZK
LPU7715 Vodička Oldřich OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2025371 0 CZK
LTU7851 Komárková Lucie OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 444091 0 CZK
LTU6952 Lazáková Šárka OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2057594 0 CZK
LTU7350 Licková Dana OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2057595 0 CZK
SNA7201 Sokolář Zdeněk TJ START Náchod C 2113361 0 CZK
SNA7601 Sychrovský Martin TJ START Náchod C 2115718 0 CZK
SNA7105 Doucha Jiří TJ START Náchod C 8655470 0 CZK
SJC8002 Šnokhous Jan Sportcentrum Jičín C 2102085 0 CZK
ZAM8251 Venclová Veronika OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 2053565 0 CZK
SHK7300 Kolář Viktor OK Slavia Hradec Králové 7200597 0 CZK
ZAM7401 Kunt Stanislav OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 1421292 0 CZK
SRK9509 Ptáček Martin SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 7209655 0 CZK
SHK7704 Slovák Miroslav OK Slavia Hradec Králové 9101117 0 CZK
SHK7350 Kroniková Jana OK Slavia Hradec Králové 2049540 0 CZK
SRK9904 Šabata Milan SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. A 7205561 0 CZK
LPU7156 Pipková Táňa OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2049550 0 CZK
KUL6900 Jareš Daniel KOB Ústí nad Labem 8662286 0 CZK
KUL8150 Budilová Jana KOB Ústí nad Labem 0 CZK
VTA6951 Hudečková Helena SC vebr-sport C 9101705 0 CZK
VTA7202 Deim Karel SC vebr-sport C 7210237 0 CZK
VTA7301 Ruda Petr SC vebr-sport C 7208092 0 CZK
STH5501 Junek Petr SK Studenec C 9200530 0 CZK
STH7351 Junková Kateřina SK Studenec C 7204984 0 CZK
entered total: 28, fee: 0 CZK
Note. lines marked with yellow are participants that are registered over the quota (max 20 participants) and are in the substitution list (max 8 participants).