Přihlášky závodu: Český pohár MTBO – 6. kolo

Datum:
22.06.2019
Místo konání:
Oberwaltenreith
Pořadatel:
39A - Austria MTBO Team
Kategorie:
M14     M17     M20     M21E     M21A     M21B     M40A     M40B     M50     M60     Open e-bike     W14     W17     W20     W21E     W21A     W21B     W40     W50     W60     WM11    
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VPM0601 Svoboda Antonín KOS Slavia Plzeň C 8651736 3 EUR
GIG0601 Zrník Tomáš GIGANT Orienteering C 8662686 3 EUR
ABR0606 Žák Jakub A-team NOVO Bruntál C 8033248 3 EUR
GIG0900 Toloch Otakar GIGANT Orienteering C 8033235 3 EUR
SPC0703 Geisler Richard SPORTICUS team C 8033245 3 EUR
TBM0710 Schwab Filip KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8000710 3 EUR
TBM0607 Štěpánek Jan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8660548 3 EUR
VLI0606 Meier David Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8004347 3 EUR
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SLA0301 Čepička Václav SKOB Slaný C 8028872 6 EUR
LPM0401 Bohuslav Josef OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8667972 6 EUR
XBM0201 Suchánek Jakub PELLS ABND RACING TEAM C 8028806 6 EUR
(13)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
HCE0000 Černý David TJ Hostivice C 1421891 6 EUR
HCE0100 Černý Petr TJ Hostivice C 1421903 6 EUR
VPM0001 Hašek Jan KOS Slavia Plzeň E 8629758 6 EUR
SLA0100 Wohanka Richard SKOB Slaný E 8656731 6 EUR
VPM0002 Hasman Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň E 8656735 6 EUR
ABR0001 Hruška Tomáš A-team NOVO Bruntál A 8656726 6 EUR
SKL0100 Břeň Daniel SMS Team Kladno C 8644874 6 EUR
GIG0100 Kroc Kryštof GIGANT Orienteering C 8033234 6 EUR
SJC0202 Tuma Matěj Sportcentrum Jičín A 8001809 6 EUR
VPM0200 Kovář Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň A 8660913 6 EUR
71P0101 Hyla Damian (POL) Polski Związek Orientacji Sportowej 8631699 6 EUR
71P0200 Sikorski Marcin (POL) Polski Związek Orientacji Sportowej 8631692 6 EUR
SPC0009 Vacek Jan SPORTICUS team E 8028808 6 EUR
(29)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VSP8200 Laciga Radek USK Praha E 8656559 8 EUR
STB9801 Ludvík Matyáš TJ Stadion Nový Bor E 8660584 8 EUR
STB9802 Chousa Esteban Enrique TJ Stadion Nový Bor E 1404326 8 EUR
SPC7608 Štěňha Martin SPORTICUS team E 8667520 8 EUR
STB8100 Stránský Jiří TJ Stadion Nový Bor E 8663143 8 EUR
VPM8807 Kamaryt Tomáš KOS Slavia Plzeň E 8662312 8 EUR
TBM7044 Rygl Jaroslav KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 8667970 8 EUR
TBM7327 Štěpánek Martin KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 8444884 8 EUR
SPC8211 Kalina Miroslav SPORTICUS team E 8033200 8 EUR
XHK9100 Chmelař Lukáš MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové E 8663200 8 EUR
TZL8236 Graubner Jan SKOB Zlín E 8068608 8 EUR
TBM9228 Boček Milan KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 8019217 8 EUR
TBM7632 Ševčík Martin KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 8662360 8 EUR
MFP9300 Štochel Miroslav Matfyz Praha E 8004355 8 EUR
SJI7419 Lauerman Jan OK Jihlava E 8662358 8 EUR
TSU8109 Sedláček Petr LKT 80 Šumperk E 8662355 8 EUR
SBK8403 Jirka Michal KOB START Blansko E 8401151 8 EUR
LPM8104 Hegner Lukáš OK Lokomotiva Plzeň E 446347 8 EUR
SKL7401 Štáfek Pavel SMS Team Kladno E 8660555 8 EUR
XPU9705 Kanta Martin PARDUBICE BIKERS E 7204476 8 EUR
EKP8431 Smrt Martin VŠTJ Ekonom Praha E 8631579 8 EUR
0010001 Dallavalle Luca 001 - (ITA) Italian MTBO National Team 8635852 8 EUR
0010002 Rossetto Riccardo 001 - (ITA) Italian MTBO National Team 8635862 8 EUR
0010003 Turra Piero 001 - (ITA) Italian MTBO National Team 8635856 8 EUR
0010004 Bettega Fabiano 001 - (ITA) Italian MTBO National Team 8670980 8 EUR
VBA9601 Muller Matej ŠK VAZKA Bratislava E 8240596 8 EUR
TBM7205 Rygl Miroslav KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 8636760 8 EUR
71P0100 Niebielski Bartosz (POL) Polski Związek Orientacji Sportowej 8000846 8 EUR
71P8600 Marcinkiewicz Grzegorz (POL) Polski Związek Orientacji Sportowej 2034197 8 EUR
(19)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
XHK7804 Kříž Libor MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové A 8007804 8 EUR
KNC7001 Švarcbach Michal Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. A 8663170 8 EUR
VSP8201 Bartoš Marián USK Praha A 887933 8 EUR
SBK8501 Jiráček Josef KOB START Blansko A 8201285 8 EUR
SJI8509 Plíhal Tomáš OK Jihlava A 8660510 8 EUR
JEP7900 Müller Pavel Jehlanka Team E 9102090 8 EUR
XHK7702 Husák Václav MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové A 8680618 8 EUR
SPC8207 Pruner Petr SPORTICUS team A 8660573 8 EUR
LBE9100 Šimon Václav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun A 7200132 8 EUR
VRL7303 Štregl Petr OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí A 8636759 8 EUR
VRL7406 Štregl Tomáš OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí A 8662306 8 EUR
SBK7537 Urban Jan KOB START Blansko A 8303038 8 EUR
VRL7501 Wohanka Pavel OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí A 8033246 8 EUR
ZUP7800 Bergl Tomáš MTBO ČZU Praha A 8201978 8 EUR
LPM8803 Popule Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Plzeň A 8033218 8 EUR
EKP8503 Císař Jan VŠTJ Ekonom Praha A 8033259 8 EUR
TBM7402 Vedra David KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 8200033 8 EUR
SPC8306 Vedral Martin SPORTICUS team A 8660565 8 EUR
KNC8803 Bitter Aleš Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. A 8629814 8 EUR
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VSP7200 Horák Pavel USK Praha A 8660356 8 EUR
SBK6922 Sochor Jan KOB START Blansko C 8663124 8 EUR
SBK7621 Šafek Jiří KOB START Blansko C 8000013 8 EUR
PBM8500 Růžek Lukáš TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská C 8 EUR
DMS8101 David Josef Dynamo Malá Skála C 8033256 8 EUR
VLI7002 Urbaník Robert Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8662745 8 EUR
VLI7301 Meier Milan Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8662311 8 EUR
(16)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJC7705 Musil Pavel Sportcentrum Jičín E 8250250 8 EUR
SJC7400 Pucherna Eduard Sportcentrum Jičín E 8074101 8 EUR
GIG7118 Zrník Tomáš GIGANT Orienteering C 8659415 8 EUR
XBM7107 Šňupárek Martin PELLS ABND RACING TEAM C 8667984 8 EUR
XBM7549 Bureš Pavel PELLS ABND RACING TEAM C 8621762 8 EUR
TBM7337 La Carbonara Claudio KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2083415 8 EUR
ABR7600 Žák Pavel A-team NOVO Bruntál C 8662295 8 EUR
ABR7501 Hruška Miloš A-team NOVO Bruntál C 8680603 8 EUR
ABR7602 Nedopílek David A-team NOVO Bruntál C 8663195 8 EUR
GIG7000 Toloch Alexandr GIGANT Orienteering C 8662147 8 EUR
SPC7504 Geisler Michal SPORTICUS team A 8667508 8 EUR
GIG7400 Kroc Dalibor GIGANT Orienteering C 8680300 8 EUR
SJC7305 Tuma Jaroslav Sportcentrum Jičín C 8001607 8 EUR
GIG7100 Kunz Martin GIGANT Orienteering C 8009153 8 EUR
SMR7001 Pařízek Petr SNS Smržovka C 8414115 8 EUR
TBM7401 Schwab David KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8007401 8 EUR
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
GIG7601 Chamraďa Dušan GIGANT Orienteering C 8033237 8 EUR
BSO7300 Vít Daniel KOB Baník Sokolov C 8670451 8 EUR
LPM7206 Bohuslav Václav OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8670454 8 EUR
XBM7008 Suchánek Ladislav PELLS ABND RACING TEAM C 8116674 8 EUR
XBM6834 Michalík Ivan PELLS ABND RACING TEAM C 8033243 8 EUR
LPM7001 Jiroušek Petr OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 8667991 8 EUR
(23)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
HCE6901 Černý Radomír TJ Hostivice C 8028865 8 EUR
ZUP6949 Šňupárek Ondřej MTBO ČZU Praha C 8662695 8 EUR
VIP6501 Řízek Jaroslav SK VIPrahlo C 995791 8 EUR
SJC6602 Antoš Svatopluk Sportcentrum Jičín C 8654568 8 EUR
SPC6201 Hejna Jiří SPORTICUS team C 8663134 8 EUR
BSO6800 Vít Vlastimil KOB Baník Sokolov C 8655418 8 EUR
VPM6001 Fajtl Jaroslav KOS Slavia Plzeň C 8656554 8 EUR
TBM6213 Argaláš Jaroslav KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8662684 8 EUR
VRL6701 Kubát Miroslav OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 8660547 8 EUR
LPM6910 Smaržík Jan OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8656654 8 EUR
ABR6301 Kolář Rudolf A-team NOVO Bruntál C 8663187 8 EUR
ABR6201 Němec Lubomír A-team NOVO Bruntál C 8033236 8 EUR
TBM6007 Pospíšek Zbyněk KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8663197 8 EUR
TBM6901 Král Jan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8645929 8 EUR
TBM6512 Náhlovský David KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8028874 8 EUR
TSU5941 Král Jiří LKT 80 Šumperk C 8663159 8 EUR
SJC6000 Kuchař Pavel Sportcentrum Jičín C 8008787 8 EUR
VLI6501 Kareis Martin Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8680572 8 EUR
ZPV6213 Křeček Miroslav KOB ZPV Prostějov C 8660478 8 EUR
OKP6605 Mach Radovan SK OK 24 Praha C 8631586 8 EUR
ZPV6712 Holinka Martin KOB ZPV Prostějov C 8660377 8 EUR
VBA6501 Mlynárik Peter ŠK VAZKA Bratislava C 8402555 8 EUR
RCP6041 Autrata Vlastimil RC&P TEAM Bratislava C 8116670 8 EUR
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
RBA5902 Jánoška Jozef TJ Rapid Bratislava C 8100017 8 EUR
PBM5513 Sladký Ivan TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská C 8033241 8 EUR
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VEY5600 Kadlec Luděk YETTI Vejprty C 8033251 4 EUR
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
HCE0652 Černá Justina TJ Hostivice C 1417251 3 EUR
VEY0650 Kadlecová Tereza YETTI Vejprty C 8656571 3 EUR
TBM0559 Králová Denisa KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8670799 3 EUR
SLA0551 Zemková Pavlína SKOB Slaný C 8660529 3 EUR
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TJN0256 Nedomlelová Lucie OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8662718 6 EUR
BSO0250 Vítová Lucie KOB Baník Sokolov C 8004340 6 EUR
GIG0450 Chamraďa Natali GIGANT Orienteering C 8656746 6 EUR
TBM0360 Králová Jolana KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 8635873 6 EUR
LPM0450 Hegnerová Adéla OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 2049581 6 EUR
TBM0357 Vedrová Ela KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8033220 6 EUR
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VPM0051 Svobodová Alexandra KOS Slavia Plzeň C 8656520 6 EUR
GIG0050 Zrníková Adéla GIGANT Orienteering E 8662727 6 EUR
SJC0251 Kuchařová Rozálie Sportcentrum Jičín A 8631581 6 EUR
71P0250 Dammfeld Karolina (POL) Polski Związek Orientacji Sportowej 8631681 6 EUR
71P0651 Nyga Julia (POL) Polski Związek Orientacji Sportowej 8631673 6 EUR
(13)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VSP8152 Lacigová Michaela USK Praha E 887608 8 EUR
ZUP8151 Ryšavá Vendula MTBO ČZU Praha E 899160 8 EUR
SPC7160 Mědílková Iva SPORTICUS team E 8667533 8 EUR
VSP7852 Hrdinová Marie USK Praha E 8660472 8 EUR
SPC8259 Kalinová Markéta SPORTICUS team E 8629752 8 EUR
SJC8355 Musilová Vendula Sportcentrum Jičín E 8350350 8 EUR
ABR9499 Haltof Ewa A-team NOVO Bruntál E 8660544 8 EUR
SJI8057 Paulíčková Renata OK Jihlava E 8660557 8 EUR
TSU9191 Březinová Marie LKT 80 Šumperk E 8656581 8 EUR
TSU8992 Staňková Štěpánka LKT 80 Šumperk E 8660564 8 EUR
71P8350 Kamińska Anna (POL) Polski Związek Orientacji Sportowej 8631685 8 EUR
SPC8152 Ouhrabková Radka SPORTICUS team E 8033254 8 EUR
TBM9950 Králová Vilma KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 8636189 8 EUR
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VSP7799 Košíková Jitka USK Praha A zapůjčit 12 EUR
SBK8485 Uhnavá Markéta KOB START Blansko A 8010108 8 EUR
LBE9450 Křivancová Zdeňka TJ Lokomotiva Beroun A 7200131 8 EUR
TBM7652 La Carbonara Hana KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 8100026 8 EUR
SJI7850 Chudíková Barbora OK Jihlava E 8033211 8 EUR
SBK8554 Beržinská Soňa KOB START Blansko A 8202028 8 EUR
SBK8383 Csakvaryová Lenka KOB START Blansko A 8667958 8 EUR
LPM7954 Fremrová Jaroslava OK Lokomotiva Plzeň A 1400405 8 EUR
SMR7151 Pařízková Věrka SNS Smržovka E 8033216 8 EUR
DMS8350 Haničáková Denisa Dynamo Malá Skála A 8033257 8 EUR
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
GIG8051 Itaniemi Janita GIGANT Orienteering C 8033239 8 EUR
SBK8550 Růžková Kateřina KOB START Blansko C 8033275 8 EUR
SMR9350 Pařízková Anežka SNS Smržovka C 8116767 8 EUR
VBA9254 Papugová Katarína ŠK VAZKA Bratislava C 8200015 8 EUR
EKP9159 Studihradová Barbora VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 8033260 8 EUR
BOR8253 Nehasilová Petra OK Jiskra Nový Bor A 8655486 8 EUR
SPC8853 Vosecká Veronika SPORTICUS team C 8033258 8 EUR
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ZUP7551 Veselá Iva MTBO ČZU Praha C 8201275 8 EUR
TBM7650 Králová Dana KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8663118 8 EUR
VRL7652 Wohanková Gabriela OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 8033249 8 EUR
SLA7450 Zemková Helena SKOB Slaný C 8028831 8 EUR
GIG7650 Michálková Alice GIGANT Orienteering C 8662361 8 EUR
SBK7676 Klangová Bohumila KOB START Blansko C 765108 8 EUR
TBM7371 Schwabová Kateřina KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8001411 8 EUR
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
STB6798 Abelová Ivana TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 8660583 8 EUR
KNC6754 Švarcbachová Jaroslava Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 8662276 8 EUR
VIP6251 Dohnalová Jindra SK VIPrahlo C 8635828 8 EUR
PBM6059 Sladká Zora TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská C 8 EUR
TSU6550 Maliňáková Eva LKT 80 Šumperk C 8662711 8 EUR
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TBM5959 Pospíšková Luisa KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8663184 8 EUR
VBA4751 Kralova Eva ŠK VAZKA Bratislava C 8478747 8 EUR
TSU5850 Perůtková Ivana LKT 80 Šumperk C 8680404 8 EUR
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ZUP1000 Šňupárek Jenda MTBO ČZU Praha C 899160 3 EUR
BSO0800 Vít Tomáš KOB Baník Sokolov C 8656566 3 EUR
SPC0961 Kalinová Ella SPORTICUS team C 8033252 3 EUR
GIG1050 Chamraďa Elvira GIGANT Orienteering C 8033238 3 EUR
LPM0900 Bohuslav Fanda OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 8656621 3 EUR
TBM0801 La Carbonara Matteo KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2083414 3 EUR
VRL1201 Wohanka Antonín OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 8033250 3 EUR
SPC1158 Kalinová Lisa SPORTICUS team C 8033253 3 EUR
celkem přihlášených: 195, vklad: 1406 EUR