Přihlášky závodu: Český pohár MTBO – 18. kolo

Datum:
28.09.2019
Místo konání:
Bavorov
Pořadatel:
EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha
PVD - OOB TJ Sokol Pražák
Kategorie:
M14     M17     M20     M21E     M21A     M21B     M40A     M40B     M50     M60     MW11     MW10     OPEN     W14     W17     W20     W21E     W21A     W21B     W40     W50     W60    
5.70 km, 15 kontrol
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TBM0607 Štěpánek Jan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8660548 60 Kč
SPC0703 Geisler Richard SPORTICUS team C 7205029 60 Kč
BSO0800 Vít Tomáš KOB Baník Sokolov C 8116771 60 Kč
ABR0606 Žák Jakub A-team NOVO Bruntál C 7003003 60 Kč
GIG0601 Zrník Tomáš GIGANT Orienteering C 8662686 60 Kč
VPM0601 Svoboda Antonín KOS Slavia Plzeň C 8651736 60 Kč
NNN7004 Maxmilian Weber Neregistrovaní 8109423 120 Kč
VEY0600 Malý Rostislav YETTI Vejprty C 361972 60 Kč
TZL0701 Honner Jaroslav SKOB Zlín C 8662687 60 Kč
8.20 km, 17 kontrol
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM0401 Bohuslav Josef OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8667972 150 Kč
DOR0409 Petrilák Matouš OK Dobříš C 8654908 300 Kč
SJC0202 Tuma Matěj Sportcentrum Jičín A 8001809 150 Kč
SLA0301 Čepička Václav SKOB Slaný C 8028872 150 Kč
GIG0300 Smolen Karel GIGANT Orienteering C 8655402 150 Kč
VPM0200 Kovář Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň A 8660913 150 Kč
0051004 Sinyavskiy Timofey 005 - (RUS) Orienta-SKI-O Russia 8670661 300 Kč
VPM0207 Svoboda Vojtěch KOS Slavia Plzeň C 8656719 150 Kč
BOR0301 Staňa Ondřej OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8028834 150 Kč
25A0200 Gaudernak Benjamin (AUT) MTBO Youth Team Austria 8251002 300 Kč
25A0400 Hnilica Hannes (AUT) MTBO Youth Team Austria 8070504 300 Kč
11.00 km, 22 kontrol
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
HCE0100 Černý Petr TJ Hostivice C 1421903 150 Kč
HCE0000 Černý David TJ Hostivice C 1421891 150 Kč
SKL0100 Břeň Daniel SMS Team Kladno C 8644874 150 Kč
0020002 Ceremnyh Jaroslav 002 - (RUS) orient.nsk.ru 8122892 300 Kč
GIG0100 Kroc Kryštof GIGANT Orienteering C 8680420 150 Kč
ABR0001 Hruška Tomáš A-team NOVO Bruntál A 8656726 150 Kč
0051003 Kuznetsov Vladimir 005 - (RUS) Orienta-SKI-O Russia 8648660 300 Kč
25A0102 Illig Martin (AUT) MTBO Youth Team Austria 8122609 300 Kč
12.30 km, 27 kontrol
(31)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
94P8602 Marcinkiewicz Grzegorz Henryk (POL) Polish National MTBO Team 2034197 400 Kč
SPC7608 Štěňha Martin SPORTICUS team E 8667520 200 Kč
XHK9100 Chmelař Lukáš MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové E 8663200 200 Kč
SPC8211 Kalina Miroslav SPORTICUS team E 8033200 200 Kč
TBM7205 Rygl Miroslav KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 8636760 200 Kč
TBM7327 Štěpánek Martin KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 8444884 200 Kč
TBM7632 Ševčík Martin KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 8662360 200 Kč
NNN7003 Angel García García Neregistrovaní 8010485 400 Kč
TBM9228 Boček Milan KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 8019217 200 Kč
TZL8604 Hradil Jiří SKOB Zlín E 8656568 200 Kč
0010001 Turra Piero 001 - (ITA) Italian MTBO National Team 8670982 400 Kč
0010002 Rossetto Riccardo 001 - (ITA) Italian MTBO National Team 8635862 400 Kč
0010003 Osti Dante 001 - (ITA) Italian MTBO National Team 400 Kč
0010004 Bettega Fabiano 001 - (ITA) Italian MTBO National Team 8670980 400 Kč
VSP8200 Laciga Radek USK Praha E 8656559 200 Kč
VPM0002 Hasman Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň E 8656735 200 Kč
VPM8807 Kamaryt Tomáš KOS Slavia Plzeň E 8662312 200 Kč
SMR7901 Svoboda Honza SNS Smržovka E 8656561 200 Kč
TZL8236 Graubner Jan SKOB Zlín E 8068608 200 Kč
SPC7803 Sajal Martin SPORTICUS team E 8033209 200 Kč
SJC9000 Stránský Vojtěch Sportcentrum Jičín E 8656552 200 Kč
SLA0100 Wohanka Richard SKOB Slaný E 8656731 200 Kč
VPM0001 Hašek Jan KOS Slavia Plzeň E 8629758 200 Kč
0051001 Medvedev Grigory 005 - (RUS) Orienta-SKI-O Russia 8670659 400 Kč
0051002 Gritsan Ruslan 005 - (RUS) Orienta-SKI-O Russia 8004583 400 Kč
XPU9705 Kanta Martin PARDUBICE BIKERS E 8116811 200 Kč
VPM7906 Les Martin KOS Slavia Plzeň E 8028813 200 Kč
TBM8907 Pospíšek Marek KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 7207621 200 Kč
TBM9120 Tišnovský Martin KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 8663201 200 Kč
25A9401 Waldmann Andreas (AUT) MTBO Youth Team Austria 8112114 400 Kč
TBM7044 Rygl Jaroslav KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 8667970 200 Kč
11.00 km, 22 kontrol
(25)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VSP8301 Hora Vojtěch USK Praha A 8663123 200 Kč
VSP8201 Bartoš Marián USK Praha A 8660511 200 Kč
XPU8206 Odvody Zdeněk PARDUBICE BIKERS A 8206000 200 Kč
ZUP8003 Vaněček Jan MTBO ČZU Praha A 8004120 200 Kč
KNC7001 Švarcbach Michal Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. A 8663170 200 Kč
SJC8104 Kovář Miroslav Sportcentrum Jičín A 8008104 200 Kč
VRL9701 Hrdinka Daniel OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí A 2085616 200 Kč
SJI7727 Paulíček Jiří OK Jihlava A 8116713 200 Kč
ZUP8002 Pucherna Petr MTBO ČZU Praha A 8001090 200 Kč
LDC9800 Horák Jan KOB Děčín A 8019937 200 Kč
SPC8306 Vedral Martin SPORTICUS team A 8660565 200 Kč
LPM8803 Popule Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Plzeň A 8033218 200 Kč
KNC8700 Havlíček Tomáš Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. A 8012061 200 Kč
TBM8008 Polášek Radek KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 8008780 200 Kč
SJC8500 Drobník Lukáš Sportcentrum Jičín A 8040385 200 Kč
VPM9001 Fajtl Jaroslav KOS Slavia Plzeň A 8680613 200 Kč
VRL7406 Štregl Tomáš OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí A 8662306 200 Kč
KNC8803 Bitter Aleš Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. A 8629814 200 Kč
VRL7501 Wohanka Pavel OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí A 8033260 200 Kč
VRL7303 Štregl Petr OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí A 2017676 200 Kč
SMR7801 Buriánek Vojta SNS Smržovka A 8028837 200 Kč
XHK7502 Jedlička Marek MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové A 8028863 200 Kč
HOR9700 Vávra Martin TJ Jiskra Hořice A 8680322 200 Kč
TZL7803 Honner Jaroslav SKOB Zlín E 7207358 200 Kč
JEP7900 Müller Pavel Jehlanka Team E 8116706 200 Kč
8.50 km, 18 kontrol
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SBK6922 Sochor Jan KOB START Blansko C 8663124 200 Kč
XHK8100 Jedlička Lukáš MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové C 8670498 200 Kč
SJC7531 Tomeš Petr Sportcentrum Jičín B 8008015 200 Kč
XHK7700 Šafář Jan MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové A 8116828 200 Kč
VSP7200 Horák Pavel USK Praha A 8660356 200 Kč
DMS8101 David Josef Dynamo Malá Skála C 1602620 200 Kč
VSP5200 Laciga Zdeněk USK Praha C 8667549 200 Kč
BLI8001 Ištok Martin MTBO Bludný kořen C 8028843 200 Kč
BLI7803 Ohera Karel MTBO Bludný kořen C 8028830 200 Kč
VLI7002 Urbaník Robert Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8662745 200 Kč
11.20 km, 24 kontrol
(20)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
HCE6901 Černý Radomír TJ Hostivice C 8028865 200 Kč
SPC7504 Geisler Michal SPORTICUS team A 8667508 200 Kč
SJC7400 Pucherna Eduard Sportcentrum Jičín E 8074101 200 Kč
ZUP7300 Folprecht Eduard MTBO ČZU Praha C 8670480 200 Kč
0020001 Gerasko Timofei 002 - (RUS) orient.nsk.ru 8116701 400 Kč
LDC7100 Horák Martin KOB Děčín C 8019924 200 Kč
VPM7200 Kovář Vladimír KOS Slavia Plzeň C 8028850 200 Kč
SJC7305 Tuma Jaroslav Sportcentrum Jičín C 8001607 200 Kč
CHA7500 Polák Jaroslav OK Chrastava C 8028844 200 Kč
SMR7001 Pařízek Petr SNS Smržovka C 8414115 200 Kč
GIG7400 Kroc Dalibor GIGANT Orienteering C 53355 200 Kč
XBM7549 Bureš Pavel PELLS ABND RACING TEAM C 8621762 200 Kč
ABR7600 Žák Pavel A-team NOVO Bruntál C 8662295 200 Kč
ABR7602 Nedopílek David A-team NOVO Bruntál C 8663195 200 Kč
SMR7700 Hons Miši SNS Smržovka C 8414103 200 Kč
SMR6200 Svoboda Ivan SNS Smržovka C 886815 200 Kč
BOR7412 Rejholec Michal OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8518 200 Kč
GIG7118 Zrník Tomáš GIGANT Orienteering C 8659415 200 Kč
XPU7725 Faltejsek Lukáš PARDUBICE BIKERS C 8224223 200 Kč
TBM7339 Ambrož Pavel KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8030873 200 Kč
8.50 km, 18 kontrol
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VSP7500 Pastuszek Jakub USK Praha C 53399 200 Kč
LPM7206 Bohuslav Václav OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8670454 200 Kč
TBM7610 Malý Martin KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8470600 200 Kč
GIG7601 Chamraďa Dušan GIGANT Orienteering C 2051543 200 Kč
8.50 km, 20 kontrol
(25)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
67D6800 Sturm Michael (GER) ESV Lok Bitterfeld 8000034 400 Kč
SLA6803 Svoboda Petr SKOB Slaný C 8028802 200 Kč
BSO6800 Vít Vlastimil KOB Baník Sokolov C 8655481 200 Kč
PGP6801 Maleček Vít SK Praga 2067268 400 Kč
TBM6007 Pospíšek Zbyněk KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8663197 200 Kč
TCB6901 Princ David SK Technik České Budějovice C 8116820 200 Kč
XPU6305 Kiac Jiří PARDUBICE BIKERS C 8414096 200 Kč
VPM6001 Fajtl Jaroslav KOS Slavia Plzeň C 8656554 200 Kč
SJC6602 Antoš Svatopluk Sportcentrum Jičín C 8654568 200 Kč
TSU5941 Král Jiří LKT 80 Šumperk C 8663159 200 Kč
ABR6201 Němec Lubomír A-team NOVO Bruntál C 8680603 200 Kč
ABR6301 Kolář Rudolf A-team NOVO Bruntál C 8663187 200 Kč
TCB6301 Pšenička Jiří SK Technik České Budějovice C 52193 200 Kč
LME6300 Šimek Miroslav SK Los Mělník C 8116719 200 Kč
OKP6605 Mach Radovan SK OK 24 Praha C 8631586 200 Kč
TBM6901 Král Jan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8645929 200 Kč
SPC6201 Hejna Jiří SPORTICUS team C 8663134 200 Kč
VRL6701 Kubát Miroslav OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 8977 200 Kč
VAM6101 Doležal Josef OB Vamberk C 7203452 200 Kč
25A6200 Melcher Michael (AUT) MTBO Youth Team Austria 8160262 400 Kč
HOR6302 Vávra Martin TJ Jiskra Hořice C 8680422 200 Kč
27A6800 Hnilica Thomas (AUT) Wiener Schulcup WSC 8171068 400 Kč
ZPV6712 Holinka Martin KOB ZPV Prostějov C 8660377 200 Kč
TZL6601 Novotný Petr SKOB Zlín C 2045204 200 Kč
0101001 HATORI Kazushige 010 - MTBO Japan 400 Kč
7.00 km, 16 kontrol
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL5418 Dravetz Walter SKOB Zlín C 8007800 200 Kč
STB5701 Ludvík Petr TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 8660582 200 Kč
NNN7002 Vandendool Bill Neregistrovaní 7204446 400 Kč
VEY5600 Kadlec Luděk YETTI Vejprty C 8116733 200 Kč
KCK5701 Flašar Jan KOB Český Krumlov C 2080933 200 Kč
SLA4202 Němec Vladimír SKOB Slaný C 8100015 200 Kč
TZL5101 Nejedlý Petr SKOB Zlín C 8680304 200 Kč
RBA5902 Jánoška Jozef TJ Rapid Bratislava C 8100017 200 Kč
3.50 km, 9 kontrol
(16)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SPC0961 Kalinová Ella SPORTICUS team C 515458 60 Kč
SPC1158 Kalinová Lisa SPORTICUS team C 8109400 60 Kč
LPM0900 Bohuslav Fanda OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 8656621 60 Kč
TBM0910 Malý Matyáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 7204480 60 Kč
ZUP0801 Vaněček Jan MTBO ČZU Praha C 2113370 60 Kč
ZUP0800 Folprecht Lukáš MTBO ČZU Praha C 2058490 60 Kč
SJC0800 Tuma Lukáš Sportcentrum Jičín C 8001103 60 Kč
CHA0801 Polák Tomáš OK Chrastava C 2092428 60 Kč
SPC1010 Ouhrabka Vít SPORTICUS team C 2035145 60 Kč
XBM0950 Burešová Ema PELLS ABND RACING TEAM 416112 60 Kč
VRL1201 Wohanka Antonín OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 2096236 60 Kč
SMR0850 Honsová Andrea SNS Smržovka C 7203328 60 Kč
NNN7005 Sebastian Weber Neregistrovaní 8033278 60 Kč
TZL1001 Honner Tomáš SKOB Zlín 8052217 60 Kč
TBM0801 La Carbonara Matteo KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2083414 60 Kč
TBM0857 Ryglová Adéla KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53244 60 Kč
3.50 km
(22)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VSP1000 Pastuszek Lukáš USK Praha 2111766 60 Kč
XPU1252 Odvodyová Nikola PARDUBICE BIKERS 1234562 60 Kč
VSP1351 Müllerová Karla USK Praha C 53266 60 Kč
TBM1165 Malá Lucie KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53228 60 Kč
ZUP1050 Vaněčková Anna MTBO ČZU Praha C 2113500 60 Kč
SPC1256 Ouhrabková Bára SPORTICUS team C 2031372 60 Kč
XHK1050 Jedličková Lucie MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové C 1008173 60 Kč
XHK1350 Jedličková Michaela MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové C 1398686 60 Kč
GIG1050 Chamraďa Elvira GIGANT Orienteering C 2133900 60 Kč
SJC1150 Tomešová Evelína Sportcentrum Jičín 2102071 60 Kč
SJC1400 Tomeš Maxmilián Sportcentrum Jičín 2102072 60 Kč
0031001 Jakub Štěřík 003 - TJ Jiskra Nejdek Lyžařský klub Nové Hamry 8033234 60 Kč
0031002 Ondřej Muchka 003 - TJ Jiskra Nejdek Lyžařský klub Nové Hamry 8033235 60 Kč
0031003 Zuzana Lipavská 003 - TJ Jiskra Nejdek Lyžařský klub Nové Hamry 8033248 60 Kč
SMR1101 Rolný Jakub SNS Smržovka C 428294 60 Kč
SMR1300 Rolný Toník SNS Smržovka C 428212 60 Kč
SMR1150 Honsová Magda SNS Smržovka C 7203329 60 Kč
XHK1100 Šafář Martin MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové 1700078 60 Kč
VSP1400 Horák Kryštof USK Praha C 8116691 60 Kč
SMR1102 Buriánek Max SNS Smržovka C 60 Kč
XHK1001 Jedlička Tomáš MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové C 9131 60 Kč
SZP1150 Lacigová Antonie TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník C 2111768 60 Kč
7.80 km, 15 kontrol
(16)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
HCE7751 Černá Petra TJ Hostivice 1413899 100 Kč
CHA8150 Poláková Veronika OK Chrastava 7201775 100 Kč
0031004 Filip Kříž 003 - TJ Jiskra Nejdek Lyžařský klub Nové Hamry 8033254 100 Kč
0031005 Matyáš Muchka 003 - TJ Jiskra Nejdek Lyžařský klub Nové Hamry 8033257 100 Kč
0031006 Barbora Pejšová 003 - TJ Jiskra Nejdek Lyžařský klub Nové Hamry 8033275 100 Kč
0031007 Tomáš Pichlík 003 - TJ Jiskra Nejdek Lyžařský klub Nové Hamry 8033277 100 Kč
0031008 Martina Křížová 003 - TJ Jiskra Nejdek Lyžařský klub Nové Hamry 8033287 100 Kč
0031009 Martina Pichlíková 003 - TJ Jiskra Nejdek Lyžařský klub Nové Hamry 8033289 100 Kč
0031010 Pavel Šašek 003 - TJ Jiskra Nejdek Lyžařský klub Nové Hamry 8033292 100 Kč
0040001 Kuneš Lukáš 004 - Koloběžka Prachatice zapůjčit 150 Kč
VSP8650 Tichovská Martina USK Praha E 8656501 100 Kč
SJI8057 Paulíčková Renata OK Jihlava E 8660557 100 Kč
NNN7006 Ivana Weberová Neregistrovaní 08269 100 Kč
NNN7007 Roman Weber Neregistrovaní 08268 100 Kč
0080001 Švarcbachová Barbora 008 - - 51395 100 Kč
0090001 Straková Linda 009 - nejsem zatím členka žádného klubu (budu SK Los Mělník) zapůjčit 150 Kč
5.30 km, 14 kontrol
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VSP0654 Pastuszková Laura USK Praha C 53374 60 Kč
SLA0551 Zemková Pavlína SKOB Slaný C 8660529 60 Kč
VSP0553 Malečková Hana USK Praha 8028827 120 Kč
ZUP0650 Folprechtová Julie MTBO ČZU Praha C 51532 60 Kč
XBM0550 Burešová Veronika PELLS ABND RACING TEAM C 8033210 60 Kč
LME0950 Šimková Anežka SK Los Mělník C 2020717 60 Kč
TBM0559 Králová Denisa KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8670799 60 Kč
XPU0750 Faltejsková Laura PARDUBICE BIKERS C 9267 60 Kč
6.50 km, 15 kontrol
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DOR0455 Arnoštová Veronika OK Dobříš C 434596 150 Kč
VEY0650 Kadlecová Tereza YETTI Vejprty C 8656571 150 Kč
LDC0351 Horáková Kateřina KOB Děčín C 8662319 150 Kč
GIG0450 Chamraďa Natali GIGANT Orienteering C 8656746 150 Kč
VRL0456 Messnerová Lucie OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 8033294 150 Kč
VRL0251 Štreglová Zuzana OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2020709 150 Kč
8.00 km, 18 kontrol
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
XPU9952 Barnetová Veronika PARDUBICE BIKERS C 8116790 150 Kč
GIG0050 Zrníková Adéla GIGANT Orienteering E 8662727 150 Kč
0020003 Oparina Marina 002 - (RUS) orient.nsk.ru 8122988 300 Kč
XPU9953 Kiacová Veronika PARDUBICE BIKERS C 8116780 150 Kč
VSP0050 Lacigová Marie USK Praha A 8670500 150 Kč
25A0050 Hnilica Lea (AUT) MTBO Youth Team Austria 8120500 300 Kč
25A0250 Hnilica Jana (AUT) MTBO Youth Team Austria 8240102 300 Kč
25A0350 Schnetz Lena (AUT) MTBO Youth Team Austria 8121808 300 Kč
9.50 km, 21 kontrol
(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SPC7160 Mědílková Iva SPORTICUS team E 8667533 200 Kč
TBM9950 Králová Vilma KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 8636189 200 Kč
SPC8259 Kalinová Markéta SPORTICUS team E 8629752 200 Kč
VSP8152 Lacigová Michaela USK Praha E 8028810 200 Kč
TSU9191 Kamarytová Marie LKT 80 Šumperk E 8656581 200 Kč
SJC8355 Musilová Vendula Sportcentrum Jičín E 8350350 200 Kč
SJC8450 Drobníková Markéta Sportcentrum Jičín E 8482121 200 Kč
SPC8152 Ouhrabková Radka SPORTICUS team E 8033282 200 Kč
ABR9499 Haltof Ewa A-team NOVO Bruntál E 8660544 200 Kč
VSP7852 Hrdinová Marie USK Praha E 8660472 200 Kč
TSU8992 Staňková Štěpánka LKT 80 Šumperk E 8660564 200 Kč
VPM0051 Svobodová Alexandra KOS Slavia Plzeň C 8656520 200 Kč
8.00 km, 18 kontrol
(13)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
XHK9150 Lamichová Martina MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové A 8660523 200 Kč
XPU8352 Odvodyová Šárka PARDUBICE BIKERS A 8352000 200 Kč
ZUP7950 Vaněčková Petra MTBO ČZU Praha A 8000318 200 Kč
ZUP7452 Folprechtová Kateřina MTBO ČZU Praha A 8670466 200 Kč
ZUP8759 Puchernová Radka MTBO ČZU Praha A 8708013 200 Kč
XPU8954 Bártíková Zuzana PARDUBICE BIKERS A 8090145 200 Kč
SMR7151 Pařízková Věrka SNS Smržovka E 8033216 200 Kč
SMR8451 Svobodová Katu SNS Smržovka A 8033266 200 Kč
VSP7799 Košíková Jitka USK Praha A 887910 200 Kč
SJC8451 Tomešová Daniela Sportcentrum Jičín A 8008010 200 Kč
XHK8150 Jedličková Zuzana MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové A 8656667 200 Kč
SMR8150 Rolná Janka SNS Smržovka A 8033279 200 Kč
DMS8350 Haničáková Denisa Dynamo Malá Skála A 896976 200 Kč
6.10 km, 16 kontrol
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VSP8455 Horová Klára USK Praha C 8008455 200 Kč
DOB7956 Štěpánová Dita KOB Dobruška A 8660522 200 Kč
SPC8853 Vosecká Veronika SPORTICUS team C 7210120 200 Kč
SMR9350 Pařízková Anežka SNS Smržovka C 2011824 200 Kč
KNC9250 Tichá Jana Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 8033273 200 Kč
VPM8850 Streckerová Jana KOS Slavia Plzeň C 887616 200 Kč
GIG8051 Itaniemi Janita GIGANT Orienteering C 2133887 200 Kč
XHK8253 Jedličková Adéla MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové C 8028847 200 Kč
BOR8253 Nehasilová Petra OK Jiskra Nový Bor A 8655486 200 Kč
SMR7450 Buriánková Ivka SNS Smržovka C 410730 200 Kč
VPM8494 Lesová Markéta KOS Slavia Plzeň E zapůjčit 250 Kč
7.60 km, 16 kontrol
(13)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
NNN7001 Jackson Carolyn Neregistrovaní 8633225 400 Kč
TZL7400 Vavrysová Lenka SKOB Zlín C 8636196 200 Kč
TBM7991 Malá Alice KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 8670786 200 Kč
SLA7450 Zemková Helena SKOB Slaný C 8028831 200 Kč
ZUP7551 Veselá Iva MTBO ČZU Praha C 8201275 200 Kč
SJC7452 Tumová Jana Sportcentrum Jičín C 8001802 200 Kč
SMR6950 Rychterová Dana SNS Smržovka A 8119964 200 Kč
VRL7652 Wohanková Gabriela OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 8033284 200 Kč
ABR7751 Jašková Šárka A-team NOVO Bruntál C 8660585 200 Kč
SMR7750 Honsová Lenka SNS Smržovka A 8116767 200 Kč
TBM7650 Králová Dana KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8663118 200 Kč
VRL7552 Štreglová Andrea OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2102800 200 Kč
XPU7652 Faltejsková Jana PARDUBICE BIKERS C 2086560 200 Kč
6.00 km, 14 kontrol
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
STB6798 Abelová Ivana TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 8660583 200 Kč
KNC6754 Švarcbachová Jaroslava Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 8662276 200 Kč
LDC6951 Straussová Petra KOB Děčín C 1420808 200 Kč
VIP6251 Dohnalová Jindra SK VIPrahlo C 8635828 200 Kč
BOR6951 Rejholcová Andrea OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 2051490 200 Kč
27A6850 Hnilica Sonja (AUT) Wiener Schulcup WSC 8050268 400 Kč
6.00 km, 14 kontrol
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KCK5756 Flašarová Marie KOB Český Krumlov C 49615 200 Kč
TBM5959 Pospíšková Luisa KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8663184 200 Kč
TSU5896 Králová Dana LKT 80 Šumperk C 8662287 200 Kč
VSP5950 Lacigová Ivana USK Praha C 8116699 200 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 286, vklad: 51770 Kč