Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP4600 | Novák MilošNovák Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52299 | 60 Kč |
BZP8750 | Králová VandaKrálová Vanda | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 7260013 | 60 Kč |
KPY4600 | Duda FrantišekDuda František | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2103786 | 60 Kč |
KPY0050 | Míchalová ŠárkaMíchalová Šárka | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | B | 2800315 | 60 Kč |
CHT9501 | Hledík JakubHledík Jakub | OOB SK Chrast | C | 7207628 | 60 Kč |
LBE4600 | Nosál StanislavNosál Stanislav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 8805 | 60 Kč |
DCE6100 | Pavlů JaroslavPavlů Jaroslav | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 232041 | 60 Kč |
ZBP7302 | Vaněk PetrVaněk Petr | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 995800 | 60 Kč |
SCP5200 | Přeček ZdeněkPřeček Zdeněk | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8632855 | 60 Kč |
DKL5202 | Chotětický VáclavChotětický Václav | KOB Kladno | C | 7886 | 60 Kč |
SJC8702 | Holas ŠtěpánHolas Štěpán | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8040808 | 60 Kč |
5WC6600 | Vaníček TomášVaníček Tomáš | SK Líšná | 232892 | 60 Kč | |
PGP9554 | Pavlů KateřinaPavlů Kateřina | SK Praga | C | 232017 | 60 Kč |
PGP7510 | Střelba OndřejStřelba Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 8667997 | 60 Kč |
DKP8651 | Plochová DominikaPlochová Dominika | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 8080833 | 60 Kč |
HCE8200 | Pinkr JosefPinkr Josef | TJ Hostivice | C | 1421894 | 60 Kč |
0010001 | Pecoldová PavlínaPecoldová Pavlína | 001 - Cookies & Pancakes | 8631588 | 60 Kč | |
0010002 | Dvořáček DanDvořáček Dan | 001 - Cookies & Pancakes | 8629750 | 60 Kč | |
SCP6950 | Tloušťová EvaTloušťová Eva | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52114 | 60 Kč |
VSP5801 | Šváb JanŠváb Jan | USK Praha | C | 886277 | 60 Kč |
CST6501 | Málek MartinMálek Martin | OB Strakonice | C | 1418753 | 60 Kč |
0030001 | Klíma KamilKlíma Kamil | 003 - SK Olympia Praha SPS | 8667960 | 60 Kč | |
ONO0403 | Donda JiříDonda Jiří | SKOB Ostrov | A | 8631582 | 60 Kč |
ONO0700 | Donda JakubDonda Jakub | SKOB Ostrov | B | 8656617 | 60 Kč |
ONO7600 | Donda JiříDonda Jiří | SKOB Ostrov | C | 2102676 | 60 Kč |
ROZ6801 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OK Roztoky | C | 51894 | 60 Kč |
ROZ0050 | Sedláčková LindaSedláčková Linda | OK Roztoky | B | 232535 | 60 Kč |
ROZ7050 | Sedláčková PetraSedláčková Petra | OK Roztoky | C | 9982 | 60 Kč |
DKP0309 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8080830 | 60 Kč |
DKP0816 | Sedláček PatrikSedláček Patrik | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2092429 | 60 Kč |
0030003 | Uhrín ŠtefanUhrín Štefan | 003 - SK Olympia Praha SPS | 2104589 | 60 Kč | |
ONO6400 | Hájek JiříHájek Jiří | SKOB Ostrov | C | 9200731 | 60 Kč |
FSP7612 | Hrouda MartinHrouda Martin | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 7207862 | 60 Kč |
ONO0452 | Pecko SáraPecko Sára | SKOB Ostrov | B | 8656589 | 60 Kč |
ONO0453 | Břečková BarboraBřečková Barbora | SKOB Ostrov | C | 8660918 | 60 Kč |
DKP0107 | Novák PřemyslNovák Přemysl | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8656538 | 60 Kč |
KAM9851 | Hájková EliškaHájková Eliška | OK Kamenice | C | 8404001 | 60 Kč |
SLP8503 | Fišer JiříFišer Jiří | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 7111117 | 60 Kč |
PGP8606 | Kurz MatoušKurz Matouš | SK Praga | C | 2108874 | 60 Kč |
ONO0552 | Kulová LauraKulová Laura | SKOB Ostrov | B | 1400426 | 60 Kč |
DKP6701 | Řada RichardŘada Richard | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7202892 | 60 Kč |
DKP6551 | Řadová JaromíraŘadová Jaromíra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515168 | 60 Kč |
DKP0251 | Řadová LucieŘadová Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 897371 | 60 Kč |
KAM9404 | Nebeský DanielNebeský Daniel | OK Kamenice | C | 2102810 | 60 Kč |
SMR7800 | Lukavec PetrLukavec Petr | SNS Smržovka | C | 8656734 | 60 Kč |
SMR8754 | Lukavcová IvanaLukavcová Ivana | SNS Smržovka | C | 7201202 | 60 Kč |
6KC7100 | Švorc MartinŠvorc Martin | Neregistrovaní | 2144087 | 60 Kč | |
DKP9401 | Řada JakubŘada Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515144 | 60 Kč |
DKP9450 | Dlouhá HanaDlouhá Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7945000 | 60 Kč |
PHK7906 | Silný OndřejSilný Ondřej | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2032168 | 60 Kč |
PGP8401 | Buzek MartinBuzek Martin | SK Praga | C | 7051263 | 60 Kč |
LME6300 | Šimek MiroslavŠimek Miroslav | SK Los Mělník | C | 2020717 | 60 Kč |
PGP7405 | Komín DavidKomín David | SK Praga | C | 9767 | 60 Kč |
UVP5450 | Beranová VlastaBeranová Vlasta | Slovan Praha | C | 7917 | 60 Kč |
PGP7203 | Baldrian PetrBaldrian Petr | SK Praga | C | 2460 | 60 Kč |
ROZ0601 | Čech AdamČech Adam | OK Roztoky | B | 2085006 | 60 Kč |
ROZ7300 | Čech ZdeněkČech Zdeněk | OK Roztoky | C | 2085008 | 60 Kč |
PGP9807 | Semerád AntonínSemerád Antonín | SK Praga | C | 1394693 | 60 Kč |
DKL7252 | Jandová KateřinaJandová Kateřina | KOB Kladno | C | 7207773 | 60 Kč |
PDY8700 | Fojtů PetrFojtů Petr | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 8663137 | 60 Kč |
DKP8109 | Tomeš JaroslavTomeš Jaroslav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8651714 | 60 Kč |
DKP8756 | Pospíšilová MariePospíšilová Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 7875600 | 60 Kč |
DKP8717 | Pospíšil OndřejPospíšil Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8667544 | 60 Kč |
DKP0308 | Mareš AlbertMareš Albert | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2103741 | 60 Kč |
DKP7502 | Lacina MartinLacina Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2129254 | 60 Kč |
MFP6300 | Hric JanHric Jan | Matfyz Praha | C | 515200 | 60 Kč |
SLA0800 | Zápotocký JiříZápotocký Jiří | SKOB Slaný | B | 2801037 | 60 Kč |
SLA7500 | Zápotocký LubošZápotocký Luboš | SKOB Slaný | C | 7300545 | 60 Kč |
HCE8850 | Kudrnáčová LucieKudrnáčová Lucie | TJ Hostivice | C | 2800345 | 60 Kč |
SJP4200 | Hlavatý KarelHlavatý Karel | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 53507 | 60 Kč |
PGP8154 | Bartalošová JanaBartalošová Jana | SK Praga | C | 2084985 | 60 Kč |
PGP8010 | Bartaloš TomášBartaloš Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 2084951 | 60 Kč |
OLP5701 | Knotek KamilKnotek Kamil | PSK Olymp Praha | C | 49370 | 60 Kč |
PZR4800 | Kříž PavelKříž Pavel | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 8659407 | 60 Kč |
0040001 | Švarc JiříŠvarc Jiří | 004 - JBC | 682108 | 60 Kč | |
0040002 | Beránková PetraBeránková Petra | 004 - JBC | 682110 | 60 Kč | |
DKL8300 | Bednařík MarekBednařík Marek | KOB Kladno | C | 2104586 | 60 Kč |
0050001 | Baciák PavelBaciák Pavel | 005 - nechutná společnost | 1421903 | 60 Kč | |
HCE7700 | Müller VladimírMüller Vladimír | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417253 | 60 Kč |
DKP0250 | Sanna KarinSanna Karin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8240702 | 60 Kč |
DKP6901 | Kalousek JiříKalousek Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8030301 | 30 Kč |
KAM0551 | Balejová JulieBalejová Julie | OK Kamenice | A | 8667985 | 60 Kč |
KAM7201 | Balej JiříBalej Jiří | OK Kamenice | C | 8660541 | 60 Kč |
0070001 | Kocián JiříKocián Jiří | 007 - Atlético Drahelčice | 1421891 | 60 Kč | |
CST8902 | Málek MartinMálek Martin | OB Strakonice | C | 1425376 | 60 Kč |
0060001 | Knotek KamilKnotek Kamil | 006 - bez klubu | 49437 | 60 Kč | |
0080001 | Fukalova MartinaFukalova Martina | 008 - nereg | 1413899 | 60 Kč | |
0080002 | James AnthonyJames Anthony | 008 - nereg | 1417246 | 60 Kč | |
LBE8001 | Kofroň JanKofroň Jan | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 1426044 | 60 Kč |
DKP8901 | Štěpán MarekŠtěpán Marek | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7204996 | 60 Kč |
PGP8605 | Vlach MartinVlach Martin | SK Praga | C | 51807 | 60 Kč |
PGP9353 | Mikulášová HelenaMikulášová Helena | SK Praga | C | 515453 | 60 Kč |
ASU8949 | Oľhava RastislavOľhava Rastislav | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7201826 | 60 Kč |
MFP7808 | Král AlešKrál Aleš | Matfyz Praha | C | 887613 | 60 Kč |
KAM9602 | Glonek JakubGlonek Jakub | OK Kamenice | R | 8656521 | 60 Kč |
0110001 | Řehák VilémŘehák Vilém | 011 - AC Saké Kateřinky | 2111780 | 60 Kč | |
NEK0150 | Nádeníčková PavlaNádeníčková Pavla | Nejdek Orienteering | A | 2056275 | 60 Kč |
NEK0101 | Newiak NickNewiak Nick | Nejdek Orienteering | B | 2096220 | 60 Kč |
NEK0350 | Nádeníčková IvaNádeníčková Iva | Nejdek Orienteering | B | 2035733 | 60 Kč |
NEK7000 | Nádeníček JosefNádeníček Josef | Nejdek Orienteering | C | 2121001 | 60 Kč |
NEK7700 | Pávek JiříPávek Jiří | Nejdek Orienteering | C | 2096214 | 60 Kč |
HCE8000 | Kolenec JanKolenec Jan | TJ Hostivice | C | 1421905 | 60 Kč |
CHT7302 | Zlesák MartinZlesák Martin | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52155 | 60 Kč |
FSP6803 | Žáček MartinŽáček Martin | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1396842 | 60 Kč |
PGP7761 | Chmelařová ZuzanaChmelařová Zuzana | SK Praga | C | 2106887 | 60 Kč |
PGP7204 | Chmelař BohumilChmelař Bohumil | SK Praga | C | 2111706 | 60 Kč |
EKP7257 | Konečná MarcelaKonečná Marcela | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 725724 | 60 Kč |
HCE5901 | Kudrnáč MartinKudrnáč Martin | TJ Hostivice | C | 301371 | 60 Kč |
0130001 | Dudová IrenaDudová Irena | 013 - Bez | zapůjčit | 80 Kč | |
PDY8201 | Černý LadislavČerný Ladislav | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 7200339 | 60 Kč |
SCP4700 | Buriánek JaromírBuriánek Jaromír | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7206545 | 60 Kč |
AOP9850 | Fukalová HanaFukalová Hana | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 1413898 | 60 Kč |
KAM9301 | Rusý TomášRusý Tomáš | OK Kamenice | R | 8660571 | 60 Kč |
VPM0300 | Tokár RadimTokár Radim | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 8660914 | 60 Kč |
DKP8955 | Štěpánová PetraŠtěpánová Petra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7207354 | 60 Kč |
DKP8511 | Wagner LiborWagner Libor | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7207349 | 60 Kč |
DKP8760 | Typltová HanaTypltová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7207357 | 60 Kč |
DKP7705 | Gregor MartinGregor Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2121756 | 60 Kč |
CTB8151 | Gregorová KamilaGregorová Kamila | SK OB Chotěboř | E | 7208080 | 60 Kč |
MKP5401 | Koč LumírKoč Lumír | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 336747 | 60 Kč |
MKP8600 | Paulino JosePaulino Jose | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 2113476 | 60 Kč |
OKP6504 | Novák LiborNovák Libor | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51680 | 60 Kč |
FSP8989 | Rydlová EvaRydlová Eva | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8660480 | 60 Kč |
MAS7201 | Černý MarcelČerný Marcel | OOB Aš | C | 2026167 | 60 Kč |
KAM9202 | Hájek AdamHájek Adam | OK Kamenice | C | 8499979 | 60 Kč |
DKP9301 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1700077 | 60 Kč |
KAM9501 | Čermák MatyášČermák Matyáš | OK Kamenice | C | 8644887 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KPY6850 | Míchalová MarcelaMíchalová Marcela | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682670 | 60 Kč |
HCE6800 | Müller JanMüller Jan | TJ Hostivice | C | 7208085 | 60 Kč |
PDY7350 | Nováková MartinaNováková Martina | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2102798 | 60 Kč |
DKL5950 | Rančáková StanislavaRančáková Stanislava | KOB Kladno | C | 1450164 | 60 Kč |
9VC7700 | Pes RudolfPes Rudolf | OK SUDOP | 8516 | 60 Kč | |
ONO5950 | Gabrielová ŠárkaGabrielová Šárka | SKOB Ostrov | C | 2085653 | 60 Kč |
TJP5500 | Cedrych KarelCedrych Karel | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 446334 | 60 Kč |
HCE8350 | Pinkrová ŠárkaPinkrová Šárka | TJ Hostivice | C | 2126387 | 60 Kč |
SLA6950 | Hrdličková LudmilaHrdličková Ludmila | SKOB Slaný | C | 224894 | 60 Kč |
HCE7350 | Hradilová KatarínaHradilová Katarína | TJ Hostivice | C | 49153 | 60 Kč |
PGP0605 | Střelba AntonínStřelba Antonín | SK Praga | B | 7209464 | 60 Kč |
DCE5550 | Mrázová PavlaMrázová Pavla | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 7868 | 60 Kč |
SLP4451 | Zmeková MílaZmeková Míla | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51550 | 60 Kč |
0020001 | Lubas MiroslavLubas Miroslav | 002 - Chotýšany | 2118496 | 60 Kč | |
ONO6750 | Lisá MonikaLisá Monika | SKOB Ostrov | C | 9101105 | 60 Kč |
ONO0502 | Mokrusch DanMokrusch Dan | SKOB Ostrov | C | 301495 | 60 Kč |
ONO0602 | Myslík VojtěchMyslík Vojtěch | SKOB Ostrov | C | 8667289 | 60 Kč |
PGP5850 | Zelená MarkétaZelená Markéta | SK Praga | C | 2080958 | 60 Kč |
PGP4800 | Zelený VladimírZelený Vladimír | SK Praga | C | 8663188 | 60 Kč |
LME7755 | Šimková MarkétaŠimková Markéta | SK Los Mělník | C | 2045245 | 60 Kč |
SLA0700 | Beran FrantišekBeran František | SKOB Slaný | B | 2129245 | 60 Kč |
SLA7601 | Beran JaroslavBeran Jaroslav | SKOB Slaný | C | 2109694 | 60 Kč |
CHT9652 | Kašparová LucieKašparová Lucie | OOB SK Chrast | C | 8667987 | 60 Kč |
KPY0803 | Krejčí AntonínKrejčí Antonín | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682688 | 60 Kč |
PGP0503 | Bartaloš MatyášBartaloš Matyáš | SK Praga | B | 2084972 | 60 Kč |
PZR5051 | Křížová ZdenkaKřížová Zdenka | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 8659406 | 60 Kč |
KAM7253 | Balejová VeronikaBalejová Veronika | OK Kamenice | C | 2115760 | 60 Kč |
SLA0200 | Hrdlička JanHrdlička Jan | SKOB Slaný | C | 439143 | 60 Kč |
NNN0090 | Jonáš PetrJonáš Petr | Neregistrovaní | 51983 | 60 Kč | |
ONO0701 | Kule OliverKule Oliver | SKOB Ostrov | C | 2126391 | 60 Kč |
MFP0801 | Král SamuelKrál Samuel | Matfyz Praha | C | 7205563 | 60 Kč |
0100002 | Gemperle FrantišekGemperle František | 010 - Wall Street Systems | 1417250 | 60 Kč | |
NEK0700 | Pávek ŠtěpánPávek Štěpán | Nejdek Orienteering | C | 2096262 | 60 Kč |
HCE7450 | Kolencová MartaKolencová Marta | TJ Hostivice | C | 1421899 | 60 Kč |
CHT7352 | Zlesáková StáňaZlesáková Stáňa | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52154 | 60 Kč |
PGP0553 | Chmelařová RomanaChmelařová Romana | SK Praga | C | 2102851 | 60 Kč |
TAP0612 | Zlesák MatyášZlesák Matyáš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 336786 | 60 Kč |
TAP7201 | Jirous JiříJirous Jiří | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 442867 | 60 Kč |
0120001 | Votoček AlešVotoček Aleš | 012 - Bez klubu | 442878 | 60 Kč | |
SLA7551 | Beranová JanaBeranová Jana | SKOB Slaný | C | 515052 | 60 Kč |
VSP0508 | Bolehovský DanielBolehovský Daniel | USK Praha | A | 8170805 | 60 Kč |
PDY8050 | Šilerová EvaŠilerová Eva | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2112725 | 60 Kč |
VSP0606 | Meier DavidMeier David | USK Praha | B | 7003010 | 60 Kč |
VLI7301 | Meier MilanMeier Milan | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8662311 | 60 Kč |
HCE7200 | Hradil JiříHradil Jiří | TJ Hostivice | C | 1426022 | 60 Kč |
KAM7851 | Mišeková MartinaMišeková Martina | OK Kamenice | C | 2800344 | 60 Kč |
KAM0756 | Mišeková KateřinaMišeková Kateřina | OK Kamenice | B | 8660576 | 60 Kč |
KAM7202 | Mišek MichalMišek Michal | OK Kamenice | C | 2800300 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HCE1000 | Müller KarelMüller Karel | TJ Hostivice | C | 232490 | 60 Kč |
HCE1200 | Pinkr JosefPinkr Josef | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417247 | 60 Kč |
HCE0900 | Hradil MichalHradil Michal | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417257 | 60 Kč |
0020002 | Aneta LubasováAneta Lubasová | 002 - Chotýšany | 49152 | 60 Kč | |
0020003 | Nela LubasováNela Lubasová | 002 - Chotýšany | 1421904 | 60 Kč | |
DKL0901 | Komín MatyášKomín Matyáš | KOB Kladno | C | 2121871 | 60 Kč |
DKL0800 | Janda ŠimonJanda Šimon | KOB Kladno | C | 2111751 | 60 Kč |
DKP0717 | Lacina JanLacina Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2126351 | 60 Kč |
DKP1055 | Lacinová ZuzanaLacinová Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2129251 | 60 Kč |
PGP0853 | Bartalošová AnežkaBartalošová Anežka | SK Praga | C | 2084992 | 60 Kč |
PGP1050 | Bartalošová AdaBartalošová Ada | SK Praga | C | 2085003 | 60 Kč |
TAP1004 | Čeněk MatyášČeněk Matyáš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 51985 | 60 Kč |
KAM0951 | Balejová SofieBalejová Sofie | OK Kamenice | C | 2096218 | 60 Kč |
DKP1650 | Rambová BarboraRambová Barbora | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8638 | 60 Kč |
LBE1000 | Kofroň JanKofroň Jan | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 8236 | 60 Kč |
0100001 | Gemperlová EliškaGemperlová Eliška | 010 - Wall Street Systems | 2061812 | 60 Kč | |
NEK0750 | Hrabánková Kateřina AnnaHrabánková Kateřina Anna | Nejdek Orienteering | C | 60 Kč | |
HCE0800 | Kolenec JanKolenec Jan | TJ Hostivice | C | 1421906 | 60 Kč |
PGP0801 | Chmelař DavidChmelař David | SK Praga | C | 2106731 | 60 Kč |
PDY1101 | Šiler ŠtěpánŠiler Štěpán | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2102789 | 60 Kč |
0140001 | Kucera JakubKucera Jakub | 014 - 123 | zapůjčit | 80 Kč | |
0140002 | Martin KuceraMartin Kucera | 014 - 123 | 2021835 | 60 Kč | |
DKP0758 | Gregorová AliceGregorová Alice | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51139 | 60 Kč |
DKP0914 | Gregor MarekGregor Marek | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 887165 | 60 Kč |
KAM1050 | Mišeková LucieMišeková Lucie | OK Kamenice | C | 8660577 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HCE1300 | Pinkr JanPinkr Jan | TJ Hostivice | C | 51541 | 60 Kč |
0060002 | Zuzana MúčkováZuzana Múčková | 006 - bez klubu | 60 Kč | ||
0060003 | Viktorie KnotkováViktorie Knotková | 006 - bez klubu | 60 Kč | ||
NNN0091 | Jonášová KateřinaJonášová Kateřina | Neregistrovaní | 30 Kč | ||
MFP1201 | Král EduardKrál Eduard | Matfyz Praha | 51835 | 60 Kč | |
NEK1350 | Pávková AnnaPávková Anna | Nejdek Orienteering | C | 60 Kč | |
NNN0092 | Staňková LauraStaňková Laura | Neregistrovaní | 60 Kč | ||
NNN0093 | Tomášek FilipTomášek Filip | Neregistrovaní | 60 Kč | ||
KAM1300 | Mišek MichalMišek Michal | OK Kamenice | C | 2088709 | 60 Kč |