Přihlášky závodu: 8. SZL - 55 Control Points Mass Start Race

Datum:
16.03.2019
Místo konání:
SP im. Wincentego Woźniaka w Czyżowicach 44-352 Czyżowice ul. Wodzisławska 111
Pořadatel:
51P - UKS Sparta Czyżowice
BFM - SKOB Frýdek - Místek
Kategorie:
AK     AM     BK     BM     CK     CM     DK     DM    
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MOV7750 Horáčková Vladimíra SKOB Ostrava C 8651342 10 PLN
AOP7251 Kašparová Šárka Orientační Běh Opava C zapůjčit 13 PLN
14P7452 Marszałek Maria (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 2032317 10 PLN
AOP6151 Glabazňová Jana Orientační Běh Opava C 515423 10 PLN
KAM8851 Doležalová Monika OK Kamenice R 2042545 10 PLN
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BFM0305 Bjolek Michal SKOB Frýdek - Místek A zapůjčit 13 PLN
MOV0004 Vavřík Tomáš SKOB Ostrava B 8663153 10 PLN
27P7800 Niezgoda Przemysław (POL) ATZ Racibórz zapůjčit 13 PLN
MOV7202 Svěchota Milan SKOB Ostrava C 9101186 10 PLN
MOV6701 Holec Honza SKOB Ostrava C 9101189 10 PLN
BFM7301 Popieluch Michal SKOB Frýdek - Místek C zapůjčit 13 PLN
14P7301 Marszałek Waldemar (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 2032328 10 PLN
MOV7000 Vavřík René SKOB Ostrava C 8670471 10 PLN
HAV6301 Sochor Tomáš OB Havířov C 515436 10 PLN
1DP7402 bluza lukasz (POL) Indywidualnie 1460500 10 PLN
HAV6000 Lužný Ladislav OB Havířov C 8660919 10 PLN
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MOV7752 Pannová Vendula SKOB Ostrava C zapůjčit 13 PLN
12P9850 Porada Lilianna (POL) UKS Reflex Rybnik 1998716 10 PLN
24P5650 Wysocka Jolanta (POL) Slask O-Team 886619 10 PLN
BFM7851 Chudíková Pavla SKOB Frýdek - Místek C zapůjčit 13 PLN
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
12P6600 Forystek Józef (POL) UKS Reflex Rybnik 1966318 10 PLN
12P7200 Porada Robert (POL) UKS Reflex Rybnik 1972223 10 PLN
MOV6300 Kohoutek Milan SKOB Ostrava C zapůjčit 13 PLN
BFM6701 Svoboda Martin SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 9101678 10 PLN
14P0500 Marszałek Patryk (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 2032319 10 PLN
HAV5701 Jakobi Zdeněk OB Havířov C 1421900 10 PLN
HAV6302 Krhut Libor OB Havířov C 1396836 10 PLN
3LP7500 Żmij Jacek (POL) The Vipers zapůjčit 13 PLN
HAV8801 Sochor Jan OB Havířov C 881004 10 PLN
MOV7600 Masny Krzysztof SKOB Ostrava C 1416219 10 PLN
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MOV0051 Štrosová Jana SKOB Ostrava B 8670492 10 PLN
BFM7453 Popieluchová Ivona SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2087518 10 PLN
MOV7450 Vavříková Iveta SKOB Ostrava C 2025346 10 PLN
HAV6250 Sochorová Hana OB Havířov C 1421893 10 PLN
BFM7151 Řehová Renata SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2037840 10 PLN
38S0350 Trepacova Gabriela (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina 2045213 10 PLN
38S7050 Trepáčová Eva (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina 2045212 10 PLN
HAV9399 Korbelarova Johana OB Havířov 52943 10 PLN
3TP9450 Kocikowska Anna (POL) SK Szybkie Anie zapůjčit 13 PLN
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BFM7601 Bjolek Lukáš SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2113076 10 PLN
BOV4901 Dvořák Vlastimil TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 51370 10 PLN
24P5100 Wysocki Andrzej (POL) Slask O-Team 222893 10 PLN
BFM7103 Chudík Michael SKOB Frýdek - Místek 2087516 10 PLN
BFM5301 Zeman Ludvík SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2113053 10 PLN
BFM0601 Bjolek Jan SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2087708 10 PLN
BFM7602 Matula Pavel SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 206365 10 PLN
SFM1100 Palarčík Kryštof O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2143377 10 PLN
SFM0150 Janýšková Alžběta O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 49485 10 PLN
38S0502 Trepac Adam (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina 2045214 10 PLN
27P5500 Antoni Szotek (POL) ATZ Racibórz 345990 10 PLN
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
12P0850 Porada Jagoda (POL) UKS Reflex Rybnik 424219 5 PLN
0010002 Nováková Ludmila 001 - SKOB Frýdek-Místek 2087514 5 PLN
BFM0652 Matulová Valérie SKOB Frýdek - Místek B 2087691 5 PLN
0020001 Gřešková Jana 002 - Neregistrovaná 52779 5 PLN
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BFM0604 Chudík Martin SKOB Frýdek - Místek B 2087511 5 PLN
14P1002 Marszałek Dawid (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 2032326 5 PLN
celkem přihlášených: 56, vklad: 557 PLN